The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 11 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 16 | 20 | 3:28:30 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 3 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 33 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:10 | 111 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 9 | +0:10 | 81 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 10 | +0:10 | 134 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Experza-Footlogix | 37 | Experza-Footlogix | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 11 | +0:10 | 25 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 12 | +0:10 | 61 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 13 | +0:10 | 101 | TT | EVANS Neah Storey Racing | 27 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 14 | +0:10 | 131 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Experza-Footlogix | 23 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 15 | +0:10 | 123 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 30 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 16 | +0:10 | 114 | Sprint | STOUGJE Chanella Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 17 | +0:10 | 181 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Team OnForm | 19 | Team OnForm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 18 | +0:10 | 75 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 19 | +0:10 | 54 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 20 | +0:10 | 152 | Sprint | BENNETT Elizabeth Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 18 | Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 21 | +0:10 | 174 | TT | SHAW Gabriella NJC-Biemme-Echelon | 25 | NJC-Biemme-Echelon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 22 | +0:10 | 194 | Sprint | MCDERMOTT Ellen Boompods EDCO | 29 | Boompods EDCO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 23 | +0:10 | 65 | Classic | SHAW Lucy Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 24 | +0:10 | 171 | Sprint | JUNIPER Nicola NJC-Biemme-Echelon | 36 | NJC-Biemme-Echelon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 25 | +0:10 | 21 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 26 | +0:10 | 51 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 27 | +0:10 | 113 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 28 | +0:10 | 42 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 29 | +0:10 | 103 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Storey Racing | 29 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 4 | +0:06 | 141 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Great Britain | 27 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:10 | 64 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | 24 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 31 | +0:10 | 82 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 32 | +0:10 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 33 | +0:10 | 95 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 18 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 34 | +0:10 | 55 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 35 | +0:10 | 24 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 7 | +0:09 | 4 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 36 | +0:10 | 122 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 5 | +0:07 | 116 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 43 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 37 | +0:10 | 132 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Experza-Footlogix | 24 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 38 | +0:10 | 52 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 39 | +0:10 | 22 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 40 | +0:10 | 91 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 29 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 41 | +0:10 | 126 | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 42 | +0:10 | 161 | Classic | SHARPE Alice Torelli-Brother | 24 | Torelli-Brother | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 43 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | WADSWORTH Emily Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 44 | +0:10 | 23 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 19 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:10 | 2 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:10 | 53 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 47 | +0:10 | 36 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 48 | +0:10 | 135 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Experza-Footlogix | 27 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 49 | +0:10 | 31 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 50 | +0:10 | 145 | Sprint | DICKINSON Eleanor Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 51 | +0:10 | 74 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 52 | +0:10 | 14 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 53 | +0:10 | 26 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 54 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | CALLANDER Rhona Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 55 | +0:10 | 66 | Classic | SIMPSON Annabel Trek - Drops | 27 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 56 | +0:10 | 115 | GC | UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 57 | +0:10 | 32 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 58 | +0:10 | 105 | Sprint | KAY Anna Storey Racing | 18 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 59 | +0:10 | 183 | Classic | FINNEY Jessica Team OnForm | 22 | Team OnForm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 60 | +0:10 | 182 | TT | DIXON Leah Team OnForm | 26 | Team OnForm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 61 | +0:10 | 156 | TT | MURPHY Lauren Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 19 | Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 62 | +0:10 | 163 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Torelli-Brother | 35 | Torelli-Brother | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 63 | +0:10 | 102 | GC | CRUMPTON Bethany Storey Racing | 23 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 64 | +0:10 | 46 | TT | MOE Ingrid Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 65 | +0:10 | 72 | Climber | BORGHESI Letizia Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 66 | +0:10 | 71 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 25 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 67 | +0:10 | 153 | Climber | BULLARD Georgia Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 17 | Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 68 | +0:10 | 104 | TT | HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane Storey Racing | 30 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 69 | +0:10 | 144 | Sprint | DENTUS Abigail Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 70 | +0:10 | 93 | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 71 | +0:10 | 1 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 72 | +0:10 | 173 | Classic | POWELL Jennifer NJC-Biemme-Echelon | 30 | NJC-Biemme-Echelon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 73 | +0:10 | 142 | Classic | BARKER Megan Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +0:10 | 12 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 75 | +0:10 | 43 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 76 | +0:10 | 186 | Climber | SPEAKE Alicia Team OnForm | 36 | Team OnForm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 77 | +0:10 | 63 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Trek - Drops | 21 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 78 | +0:10 | 34 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 79 | +0:10 | 121 | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 80 | +0:10 | 133 | Classic | HOLMSGAARD Trine Experza-Footlogix | 20 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 81 | +0:10 | 5 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 82 | +0:10 | 164 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Torelli-Brother | 36 | Torelli-Brother | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 83 | +0:10 | 172 | Sprint | GAMMONS Madeleine NJC-Biemme-Echelon | 18 | NJC-Biemme-Echelon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 84 | +0:10 | 125 | Sprint | VAN HOEK Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 85 | +0:10 | 151 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 17 | Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 86 | +0:10 | 45 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 32 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 87 | +0:10 | 85 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 88 | +0:10 | 84 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 89 | +0:10 | 76 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 35 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 90 | +0:10 | 166 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Torelli-Brother | 19 | Torelli-Brother | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 91 | +0:10 | 184 | Climber | PORTER Charmaine Team OnForm | 22 | Team OnForm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 92 | +0:10 | 16 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 93 | +0:10 | 175 | GC | TINDLEY Jo NJC-Biemme-Echelon | 31 | NJC-Biemme-Echelon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 94 | +0:10 | 193 | GC | LARBALESTIER Hannah Boompods EDCO | 24 | Boompods EDCO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 95 | +0:10 | 73 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 23 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 6 | +0:08 | 62 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Trek - Drops | 22 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:10 | 13 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:10 | 192 | Sprint | JARY Rachel Boompods EDCO | 19 | Boompods EDCO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:22 | 155 | Climber | FISHER Annabel Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 28 | Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:26 | 165 | Climber | THACKRAY Sophie Torelli-Brother | 18 | Torelli-Brother | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:26 | 112 | Climber | DE RUITER Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:26 | 83 | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:16 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:30 | 44 | Sprint | GULLIKSEN Line Marie Hitec Products | 27 | Hitec Products | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
103 | 103 | +1:15 | 35 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
104 | 104 | +16:27 | 154 | TT | DOCHERTY Anna Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 17 | Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 16:17 16:17 | ||||
105 | 105 | +16:27 | 124 | Climber | SICOT Marion Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 16:17 | ||||
106 | 106 | +16:27 | 185 | Climber | SARGENT Gemma Team OnForm | 38 | Team OnForm | ,, 16:17 | ||||
107 | 107 | +16:27 | 92 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 16:17 | ||||
108 | 108 | +16:27 | 196 | GC | WALSH Rosie Boompods EDCO | 19 | Boompods EDCO | ,, 16:17 | ||||
DNF | 94 | TT | LOWTHER Melissa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | TT | LOWDEN Joscelin Storey Racing | 30 | Storey Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 162 | TT | BAGGS Chloe Torelli-Brother | 21 | Torelli-Brother | - | ||||||
DNF | 191 | TT | BATEY Jenn Boompods EDCO | 29 | Boompods EDCO | - | ||||||
DNF | 195 | TT | WALKER Sarah Boompods EDCO | 28 | Boompods EDCO | - | ||||||
DNF | 176 | TT | WEAVER Anna NJC-Biemme-Echelon | 33 | NJC-Biemme-Echelon | - | ||||||
DNS | 41 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 3 | 3:28:20 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 33 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 141 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Great Britain | 27 | Great Britain | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 116 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 43 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
6 | 62 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Trek - Drops | 22 | Trek - Drops | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | 4 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
8 | 111 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 81 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 134 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Experza-Footlogix | 37 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 25 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 61 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 101 | TT | EVANS Neah Storey Racing | 27 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 131 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Experza-Footlogix | 23 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 123 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 30 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 114 | Sprint | STOUGJE Chanella Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 181 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Team OnForm | 19 | Team OnForm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 75 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 54 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 152 | Sprint | BENNETT Elizabeth Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 18 | Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 174 | TT | SHAW Gabriella NJC-Biemme-Echelon | 25 | NJC-Biemme-Echelon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 194 | Sprint | MCDERMOTT Ellen Boompods EDCO | 29 | Boompods EDCO | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 65 | Classic | SHAW Lucy Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 171 | Sprint | JUNIPER Nicola NJC-Biemme-Echelon | 36 | NJC-Biemme-Echelon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 21 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 51 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 113 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 42 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 103 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Storey Racing | 29 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 64 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | 24 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 82 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 95 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 18 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 55 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 24 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 122 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 132 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Experza-Footlogix | 24 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 52 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 22 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 91 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 29 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 126 | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 161 | Classic | SHARPE Alice Torelli-Brother | 24 | Torelli-Brother | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 146 | Sprint | WADSWORTH Emily Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 23 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 19 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 2 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 53 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 36 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 135 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Experza-Footlogix | 27 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 31 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 145 | Sprint | DICKINSON Eleanor Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 74 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 14 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 26 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 143 | Sprint | CALLANDER Rhona Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 66 | Classic | SIMPSON Annabel Trek - Drops | 27 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 115 | GC | UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 32 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 105 | Sprint | KAY Anna Storey Racing | 18 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 183 | Classic | FINNEY Jessica Team OnForm | 22 | Team OnForm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 182 | TT | DIXON Leah Team OnForm | 26 | Team OnForm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 156 | TT | MURPHY Lauren Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 19 | Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 163 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Torelli-Brother | 35 | Torelli-Brother | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 102 | GC | CRUMPTON Bethany Storey Racing | 23 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 46 | TT | MOE Ingrid Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 72 | Climber | BORGHESI Letizia Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 71 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 25 | Bepink | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 153 | Climber | BULLARD Georgia Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 17 | Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 104 | TT | HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane Storey Racing | 30 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 144 | Sprint | DENTUS Abigail Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 93 | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 1 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 173 | Classic | POWELL Jennifer NJC-Biemme-Echelon | 30 | NJC-Biemme-Echelon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 142 | Classic | BARKER Megan Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 12 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 43 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 186 | Climber | SPEAKE Alicia Team OnForm | 36 | Team OnForm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 63 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Trek - Drops | 21 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 34 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 121 | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 133 | Classic | HOLMSGAARD Trine Experza-Footlogix | 20 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 5 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 164 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Torelli-Brother | 36 | Torelli-Brother | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 172 | Sprint | GAMMONS Madeleine NJC-Biemme-Echelon | 18 | NJC-Biemme-Echelon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 125 | Sprint | VAN HOEK Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 151 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 17 | Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 45 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 32 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 85 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 84 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 76 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 35 | Bepink | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 166 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Torelli-Brother | 19 | Torelli-Brother | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 184 | Climber | PORTER Charmaine Team OnForm | 22 | Team OnForm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 16 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 175 | GC | TINDLEY Jo NJC-Biemme-Echelon | 31 | NJC-Biemme-Echelon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 193 | GC | LARBALESTIER Hannah Boompods EDCO | 24 | Boompods EDCO | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 73 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 23 | Bepink | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 13 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 192 | Sprint | JARY Rachel Boompods EDCO | 19 | Boompods EDCO | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | 155 | Climber | FISHER Annabel Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 28 | Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
99 | 165 | Climber | THACKRAY Sophie Torelli-Brother | 18 | Torelli-Brother | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
100 | 112 | Climber | DE RUITER Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
101 | 83 | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
102 | 44 | Sprint | GULLIKSEN Line Marie Hitec Products | 27 | Hitec Products | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
103 | 35 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
104 | 154 | TT | DOCHERTY Anna Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 17 | Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 16:27 16:27 | .. | |||
105 | 124 | Climber | SICOT Marion Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 16:27 | .. | |||
106 | 185 | Climber | SARGENT Gemma Team OnForm | 38 | Team OnForm | ,, 16:27 | .. | |||
107 | 92 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 16:27 | .. | |||
108 | 196 | GC | WALSH Rosie Boompods EDCO | 19 | Boompods EDCO | ,, 16:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 3 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 33 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 9 | +9 | |
4 | 111 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | |
5 | 141 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Great Britain | 27 | Great Britain | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 81 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 116 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 43 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
8 | 134 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Experza-Footlogix | 37 | Experza-Footlogix | 5 | +5 | |
9 | 25 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 4 | +4 | |
10 | 62 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Trek - Drops | 22 | Trek - Drops | 3 | +3 | |
11 | 61 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 3 | +3 | |
12 | 44 | Sprint | GULLIKSEN Line Marie Hitec Products | 27 | Hitec Products | 3 | +3 | |
13 | 101 | TT | EVANS Neah Storey Racing | 27 | Storey Racing | 2 | +2 | |
14 | 4 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
15 | 131 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Experza-Footlogix | 23 | Experza-Footlogix | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 17 | Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | 4 | +4 | |
2 | 141 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Great Britain | 27 | Great Britain | 2 | +2 | |
3 | 82 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | UCI | 10:25:30 | .. |
2 | Experza-Footlogix | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Trek - Drops | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Team Sunweb | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Wiggle High5 | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Storey Racing | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | NJC-Biemme-Echelon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | Great Britain | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Bepink | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Team OnForm | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
16 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | Hitec Products | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Torelli-Brother | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Boompods EDCO | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.13 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:132.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:520
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: