The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 31 | Classic | VOS Marianne CCC - Liv | 31 | CCC - Liv | 16 | 20 | 3:59:16 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:07 | 91 | Hills | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:09 | 123 | Hills | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:28 | 5 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6 | 5 | 1:22 1:22 | ||
5 | 5 | +1:35 | 25 | Classic | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 4 | ,, 1:22 | ||
6 | 6 | +1:50 | 62 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 4 | 3 | 1:37 1:37 | ||
7 | 7 | +2:14 | 82 | Hills | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 3 | 2 | 2:01 2:01 | ||
8 | 8 | +2:19 | 41 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | 1 | 2:06 2:06 | ||
9 | 9 | +2:36 | 131 | Hills | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
10 | 10 | +2:50 | 51 | Hills | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
11 | 11 | +3:00 | 144 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 34 | Hitec Products | 2:47 2:47 | ||||
12 | 12 | +3:21 | 4 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
13 | 14 | +4:03 | 73 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
14 | 24 | +4:03 | 156 | Hills | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 3:50 | ||||
15 | 20 | +4:03 | 12 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 3:50 | ||||
16 | 18 | +4:03 | 53 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team Sunweb | 18 | Team Sunweb | ,, 3:50 | ||||
17 | 17 | +4:03 | 54 | GC | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 3:50 | ||||
18 | 15 | +4:03 | 116 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 3:50 | ||||
19 | 13 | +3:59 | 101 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 3:50 | ||||
20 | 22 | +4:03 | 2 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 3:50 | ||||
21 | 23 | +4:03 | 34 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | ,, 3:50 | ||||
22 | 26 | +4:03 | 74 | Hills | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 3:50 | ||||
23 | 27 | +4:03 | 164 | Hills | DOLAN Lauren Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 3:50 | ||||
24 | 25 | +4:03 | 61 | Hills | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 3:50 | ||||
25 | 21 | +4:03 | 94 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:50 | ||||
26 | 19 | +4:03 | 21 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 3:50 | ||||
27 | 16 | +4:03 | 83 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 3:50 | ||||
28 | 29 | +4:07 | 11 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | 30 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 3:54 3:54 | ||||
29 | 28 | +4:04 | 1 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 3:54 | ||||
30 | 30 | +4:10 | 103 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3:57 3:57 | ||||
31 | 59 | +7:16 | 42 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6:29 6:29 | ||||
32 | 31 | +6:42 | 46 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 6:29 | ||||
33 | 42 | +6:54 | 183 | Hills | DURRELL Rebecca Brother UK Tifosi | 30 | Brother UK Tifosi | 6:41 6:41 | ||||
34 | 34 | +6:54 | 24 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 6:41 | ||||
35 | 38 | +6:54 | 132 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 6:41 | ||||
36 | 40 | +6:54 | 186 | Hills | WADSWORTH Emily Brother UK Tifosi | 19 | Brother UK Tifosi | ,, 6:41 | ||||
37 | 35 | +6:54 | 172 | TT | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Storey Racing | 17 | Storey Racing | ,, 6:41 | ||||
38 | 39 | +6:54 | 161 | Sprint | ROBERTS Jessica Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 6:41 | ||||
39 | 45 | +6:54 | 44 | Hills | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 6:41 | ||||
40 | 36 | +6:54 | 151 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 6:41 | ||||
41 | 49 | +6:54 | 143 | Hills | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 20 | Hitec Products | ,, 6:41 | ||||
42 | 33 | +6:53 | 145 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 6:41 | ||||
43 | 50 | +6:54 | 165 | Sprint | JUNIPER Nicola Great Britain | 37 | Great Britain | ,, 6:41 | ||||
44 | 32 | +6:51 | 75 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 6:41 | ||||
45 | 48 | +6:54 | 71 | TT | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 6:41 | ||||
46 | 46 | +6:54 | 126 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 6:41 | ||||
47 | 47 | +6:54 | 135 | Hills | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 6:41 | ||||
48 | 44 | +6:54 | 63 | TT | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 6:41 | ||||
49 | 43 | +6:54 | 162 | Hills | CHRISTMAS Dani Great Britain | 31 | Great Britain | ,, 6:41 | ||||
50 | 52 | +6:54 | 182 | TT | DIXON Leah Brother UK Tifosi | 27 | Brother UK Tifosi | ,, 6:41 | ||||
51 | 41 | +6:54 | 72 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 6:41 | ||||
52 | 37 | +6:54 | 181 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Brother UK Tifosi | 20 | Brother UK Tifosi | ,, 6:41 | ||||
53 | 58 | +7:12 | 16 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 37 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 6:41 | ||||
54 | 51 | +6:54 | 14 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 6:41 | ||||
55 | 53 | +7:01 | 64 | Hills | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 6:48 6:48 | ||||
56 | 55 | +7:01 | 134 | Hills | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 6:48 | ||||
57 | 56 | +7:01 | 114 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 6:48 | ||||
58 | 54 | +7:01 | 113 | TT | DE BOER Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 6:48 | ||||
59 | 57 | +7:09 | 23 | Hills | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 6:56 6:56 | ||||
60 | 60 | +8:23 | 3 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8:10 8:10 | ||||
61 | 61 | +9:29 | 45 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 9:16 9:16 | ||||
62 | 63 | +10:02 | 65 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 19 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 9:37 9:37 | ||||
63 | 62 | +9:47 | 52 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 9:37 | ||||
64 | 64 | +12:09 | 102 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 11:56 11:56 | ||||
65 | 65 | +12:09 | 154 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 23 | Drops | ,, 11:56 | ||||
66 | 66 | +12:09 | 105 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 11:56 | ||||
67 | 78 | +14:30 | 95 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 13:16 13:16 | ||||
68 | 68 | +13:44 | 96 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 13:31 13:31 | ||||
69 | 71 | +13:44 | 32 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie CCC - Liv | 25 | CCC - Liv | ,, 13:31 | ||||
70 | 76 | +13:56 | 93 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 13:31 | ||||
71 | 67 | +13:44 | 92 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 13:31 | ||||
72 | 74 | +13:44 | 133 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 13:31 | ||||
73 | 73 | +13:44 | 33 | Classic | KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | ,, 13:31 | ||||
74 | 72 | +13:44 | 26 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 13:31 | ||||
75 | 70 | +13:44 | 81 | Classic | CAVALLI Marta Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 13:31 | ||||
76 | 69 | +13:44 | 155 | Hills | DICKINSON Eleanor Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 13:31 | ||||
77 | 77 | +13:56 | 55 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 13:31 | ||||
78 | 75 | +13:50 | 43 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 13:37 13:37 | ||||
DNF | 56 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | - | ||||||
DNF | 35 | Hills | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC - Liv | 25 | CCC - Liv | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Sprint | STOUGJE Chanella Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | - | ||||||
DNF | 104 | Classic | SLIK Rozanne Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | - | ||||||
DNF | 76 | Hills | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | - | ||||||
DNF | 22 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | RAYBOULD Rebecca Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | - | |||||||
DNF | 163 | DOCHERTY Anna Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | - | |||||||
DNF | 121 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | 122 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | 111 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | Classic | BARKER Megan Drops | 21 | Drops | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | TT | BARKER Elinor Drops | 24 | Drops | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 26 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 171 | TT | STOREY Sarah Storey Racing | 41 | Storey Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | Classic | GADD Lucy Storey Racing | 17 | Storey Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 175 | TT | MURPHY Kelly Storey Racing | 29 | Storey Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 184 | Hills | FINNEY Jessica Brother UK Tifosi | 23 | Brother UK Tifosi | - | ||||||
DNF | 185 | TT | SHAW Gabriella Brother UK Tifosi | 26 | Brother UK Tifosi | - | ||||||
DNF | 15 | Hills | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 31 | Classic | VOS Marianne CCC - Liv | 31 | CCC - Liv | 125 | 100 | 7:34:27 | .. | ||
2 | 33 | ▲31 | 91 | Hills | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 85 | 70 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
3 | 38 | ▲35 | 123 | Hills | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 70 | 50 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 60 | 36 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
5 | 59 | ▲54 | 25 | Classic | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 50 | 28 | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 62 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 40 | 24 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
7 | 70 | ▲63 | 82 | Hills | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 35 | 20 | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 41 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | 18 | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
9 | 75 | ▲66 | 131 | Hills | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 25 | 16 | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||
10 | 22 | ▲12 | 51 | Hills | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 20 | 14 | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||
11 | 50 | ▲39 | 144 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 34 | Hitec Products | 15 | 12 | 3:00 3:00 | .. | ||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 4 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 10 | 10 | 3:21 3:21 | .. | ||
13 | 3 | ▼10 | 101 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 5 | 8 | 3:59 3:59 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 73 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | 7 | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 116 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5 | 6 | ,, 4:03 | .. | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 83 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 3 | 5 | ,, 4:03 | .. | ||
17 | 25 | ▲8 | 54 | GC | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 3 | 4 | ,, 4:03 | .. | ||
18 | 34 | ▲16 | 53 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team Sunweb | 18 | Team Sunweb | 3 | 3 | ,, 4:03 | .. | ||
19 | 29 | ▲10 | 21 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | 3 | 2 | ,, 4:03 | .. | ||
20 | 45 | ▲25 | 12 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 3 | 1 | ,, 4:03 | .. | ||
21 | 36 | ▲15 | 94 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 3 | ,, 4:03 | .. | |||
22 | 47 | ▲25 | 2 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 4:03 | .. | |||
23 | 48 | ▲25 | 34 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 3 | ,, 4:03 | .. | |||
24 | 66 | ▲42 | 156 | Hills | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 21 | Drops | 3 | ,, 4:03 | .. | |||
25 | 63 | ▲38 | 61 | Hills | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 3 | ,, 4:03 | .. | |||
26 | 80 | ▲54 | 74 | Hills | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 4:03 | .. | ||||
27 | 83 | ▲56 | 164 | Hills | DOLAN Lauren Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 4:03 | .. | ||||
28 | 43 | ▲15 | 1 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 11 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | 30 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 4:07 4:07 | .. | ||||
30 | 73 | ▲43 | 103 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 4:10 4:10 | .. | ||||
31 | 82 | ▲51 | 46 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6:42 6:42 | .. | ||||
32 | 5 | ▼27 | 75 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6:51 6:51 | .. | ||||
33 | 8 | ▼25 | 145 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | 6:53 6:53 | .. | ||||
34 | 14 | ▼20 | 24 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | 6:54 6:54 | .. | ||||
35 | 23 | ▼12 | 172 | TT | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Storey Racing | 17 | Storey Racing | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
36 | 21 | ▼15 | 151 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
37 | 12 | ▼25 | 181 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Brother UK Tifosi | 20 | Brother UK Tifosi | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
38 | 31 | ▼7 | 132 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
39 | 28 | ▼11 | 161 | Sprint | ROBERTS Jessica Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
40 | 32 | ▼8 | 186 | Hills | WADSWORTH Emily Brother UK Tifosi | 19 | Brother UK Tifosi | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
41 | 27 | ▼14 | 72 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 183 | Hills | DURRELL Rebecca Brother UK Tifosi | 30 | Brother UK Tifosi | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 162 | Hills | CHRISTMAS Dani Great Britain | 31 | Great Britain | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 63 | TT | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
45 | 57 | ▲12 | 44 | Hills | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 126 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | 135 | Hills | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
48 | 62 | ▲14 | 71 | TT | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
49 | 68 | ▲19 | 143 | Hills | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 20 | Hitec Products | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
50 | 76 | ▲26 | 165 | Sprint | JUNIPER Nicola Great Britain | 37 | Great Britain | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
51 | 77 | ▲26 | 14 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
52 | 86 | ▲34 | 182 | TT | DIXON Leah Brother UK Tifosi | 27 | Brother UK Tifosi | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
53 | 35 | ▼18 | 64 | Hills | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 7:01 7:01 | .. | ||||
54 | 67 | ▲13 | 113 | TT | DE BOER Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 7:01 | .. | ||||
55 | 71 | ▲16 | 134 | Hills | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 7:01 | .. | ||||
56 | 81 | ▲25 | 114 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 7:01 | .. | ||||
57 | 85 | ▲28 | 23 | Hills | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 7:09 7:09 | .. | ||||
58 | 94 | ▲36 | 16 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 37 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 7:12 7:12 | .. | ||||
59 | 95 | ▲36 | 42 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 7:16 7:16 | .. | ||||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 3 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8:23 8:23 | .. | ||||
61 | 78 | ▲17 | 45 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 9:29 9:29 | .. | ||||
62 | 4 | ▼58 | 52 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 9:47 9:47 | .. | ||||
63 | 91 | ▲28 | 65 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 19 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 10:02 10:02 | .. | ||||
64 | 20 | ▼44 | 102 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 12:09 12:09 | .. | ||||
65 | 72 | ▲7 | 154 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 23 | Drops | ,, 12:09 | .. | ||||
66 | 84 | ▲18 | 105 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 12:09 | .. | ||||
67 | 9 | ▼58 | 92 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 13:44 13:44 | .. | ||||
68 | 37 | ▼31 | 96 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 13:44 | .. | ||||
69 | 30 | ▼39 | 155 | Hills | DICKINSON Eleanor Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 13:44 | .. | ||||
70 | 52 | ▼18 | 81 | Classic | CAVALLI Marta Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 13:44 | .. | ||||
71 | 60 | ▼11 | 32 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie CCC - Liv | 25 | CCC - Liv | ,, 13:44 | .. | ||||
72 | 56 | ▼16 | 26 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 13:44 | .. | ||||
73 | 58 | ▼15 | 33 | Classic | KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | ,, 13:44 | .. | ||||
74 | 74 | - | 133 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 13:44 | .. | ||||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 43 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 13:50 13:50 | .. | ||||
76 | 90 | ▲14 | 93 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 13:56 13:56 | .. | ||||
77 | 87 | ▲10 | 55 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 13:56 | .. | ||||
78 | 99 | ▲21 | 95 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 14:30 14:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | +7 | |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 31 | Classic | VOS Marianne CCC - Liv | 31 | CCC - Liv | 19 | +16 | |
3 | - | 91 | Hills | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 12 | +12 | ||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 62 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 11 | +5 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 52 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 10 | - | |
6 | - | 123 | Hills | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 9 | +9 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 101 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 9 | - | |
8 | - | 131 | Hills | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 7 | +7 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 92 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 7 | - | |
10 | - | 25 | Classic | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | - | 1 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 75 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | - | |
13 | - | 82 | Hills | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 4 | +4 | ||
14 | - | 51 | Hills | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 83 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 4 | - | |
16 | - | 41 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 181 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Brother UK Tifosi | 20 | Brother UK Tifosi | 3 | - | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | 73 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 | - | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 145 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | 1 | - | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 24 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 91 | Hills | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 8 | +8 | ||
2 | - | 1 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
3 | - | 123 | Hills | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 6 | +6 | ||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 131 | Hills | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
5 | - | 11 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | 30 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2 | +2 | ||
6 | - | 21 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | 2 | +2 | ||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 182 | TT | DIXON Leah Brother UK Tifosi | 27 | Brother UK Tifosi | 2 | - | |
8 | - | 31 | Classic | VOS Marianne CCC - Liv | 31 | CCC - Liv | 1 | +1 | ||
9 | - | 25 | Classic | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | 22:52:20 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Team Sunweb | UCI | 1:59 1:59 | .. |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | Mitchelton-Scott | UCI | 3:33 3:33 | .. |
4 | 11 | ▲7 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | 6:01 6:01 | .. |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | Trek-Segafredo Women | UCI | 6:05 6:05 | .. |
6 | 16 | ▲10 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 6:44 6:44 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | UCI | ,, 6:44 | .. |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | 7:28 7:28 | .. |
9 | 18 | ▲9 | Hitec Products | UCI | 7:49 7:49 | .. |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | Movistar Team | UCI | 8:46 8:46 | .. |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | Great Britain | NAT | 8:52 8:52 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | CCC - Liv | UCI | 9:01 9:01 | .. |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | UCI | 9:06 9:06 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | UCI | 11:02 11:02 | .. |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | Team TIBCO - SVB | UCI | 11:23 11:23 | .. |
16 | 5 | ▼11 | Brother UK Tifosi | CLUB | 11:43 11:43 | .. |
17 | 8 | ▼9 | Drops | UCI | 14:07 14:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:33.101 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:132 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:72
- Vert. meters:1718
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: