1 1 +0:00 34
Climber 22 WM3 Energie 25 50 3:51:39
2 2 +1:46 31
Classic 30 WM3 Energie 20 30 1:42 1:42
3 3 +1:48 4
Sprint 30 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 18 18 ,, 1:42
4 4 +1:52 22
Sprint 33 Wiggle High5 16 13 ,, 1:42
5 5 +1:52 75
Classic 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 14 10 ,, 1:42
6 6 +1:52 151
Sprint 23 Team Virtu Cycling Women 12 7 ,, 1:42
7 7 +1:52 81
TT 21 Drops 10 4 ,, 1:42
8 8 +1:52 11
Climber 31 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 8 3 ,, 1:42
9 9 +1:52 143
Classic 24 Lensworld - Kuota 6 2 ,, 1:42
10 10 +1:52 114
Sprint 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 4 1 ,, 1:42
11 11 +1:52 104
Sprint 25 Hitec Products ,, 1:42
12 12 +1:52 161
TT 23 Team WNT Pro Cycling ,, 1:42
13 13 +1:52 52
Classic 26 Team Sunweb ,, 1:42
14 14 +1:52 73
Classic 24 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:42
15 15 +1:52 13
Climber 21 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 1:42
16 16 +1:52 61
Sprint 26 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:42
17 17 +1:52 55
TT 30 Team Sunweb ,, 1:42
18 18 +1:52 82
Sprint 28 Drops ,, 1:42
19 22 +1:59 46
Classic 31 Orica-Scott 1:49 1:49
20 23 +1:59 91
Classic 26 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 1:49
21 24 +2:00 112
TT 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 1:50 1:50
22 25 +2:00 63
Climber 30 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:50
23 26 +2:00 165
Classic 27 Team WNT Pro Cycling ,, 1:50
24 27 +2:00 53
Classic 21 Team Sunweb ,, 1:50
25 21 +1:58 5
Classic 26 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 1:50
26 28 +2:00 51
Classic 27 Team Sunweb ,, 1:50
27 29 +2:00 21
Classic 25 Wiggle High5 ,, 1:50
28 30 +2:00 101
Sprint 28 Hitec Products ,, 1:50
29 31 +2:00 105
TT 32 Hitec Products ,, 1:50
30 32 +2:00 111
Climber 29 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 1:50
31 33 +2:00 155
Classic 28 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 1:50
32 19 +1:55 14
TT 20 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 1:50
33 34 +2:00 113
Classic 24 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 1:50
34 35 +2:00 142
Climber 22 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 1:50
35 36 +2:00 133
Climber 30 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team ,, 1:50
36 37 +2:00 6
Classic 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 1:50
37 38 +2:00 33
Climber 23 WM3 Energie ,, 1:50
38 39 +2:00 32
Sprint 26 WM3 Energie ,, 1:50
39 40 +2:00 1
Classic 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 1:50
40 41 +2:00 23
Classic 27 Wiggle High5 ,, 1:50
41 20 +1:55 24
Sprint 27 Wiggle High5 ,, 1:50
42 42 +2:00 106
Climber 22 Hitec Products ,, 1:50
43 43 +2:00 72
Climber 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:50
44 44 +2:00 123
Sprint 23 Bepink Cogeas ,, 1:50
45 45 +2:00 36
Climber 20 WM3 Energie ,, 1:50
46 46 +2:00 166
Climber 23 Team WNT Pro Cycling ,, 1:50
47 47 +2:00 93
Climber 33 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 1:50
48 48 +2:00 71
TT 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:50
49 49 +2:00 2
Classic 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 1:50
50 50 +2:00 74
Classic 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:50
51 51 +2:00 122
Classic 28 Bepink Cogeas ,, 1:50
52 52 +2:09 64
Sprint 29 Alé Cipollini 1:59 1:59
53 53 +2:09 66
Sprint 25 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:59
54 54 +2:09 94
Climber 23 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 1:59
55 55 +2:09 86
GC 23 Drops ,, 1:59
56 56 +2:09 15
Climber 21 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 1:59
57 57 +2:09 76
TT 35 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:59
58 58 +2:09 35
TT 25 WM3 Energie ,, 1:59
59 59 +2:09 12
Sprint 24 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 1:59
60 60 +2:09 84
TT 34 Drops ,, 1:59
61 61 +2:09 83
Classic 19 Drops ,, 1:59
62 62 +2:09 141
Climber 32 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 1:59
63 63 +2:09 116
Classic 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 1:59
64 65 +2:15 44
Climber 21 Orica-Scott 2:05 2:05
65 66 +2:16 124
Sprint 20 Bepink Cogeas 2:06 2:06
66 67 +2:16 41
Classic 28 Orica-Scott ,, 2:06
67 68 +2:16 3
Sprint 30 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 2:06
68 69 +2:21 16
TT 29 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 2:11 2:11
69 70 +2:24 136
Classic 26 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 2:14 2:14
70 71 +2:24 115
TT 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 2:14
71 72 +2:31 26
Climber 31 Wiggle High5 2:21 2:21
72 73 +2:33 102
TT 25 Hitec Products 2:23 2:23
73 74 +2:33 152
TT 38 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 2:23
74 75 +2:33 135
TT 24 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team ,, 2:23
75 76 +2:33 103
Climber 24 Hitec Products ,, 2:23
76 77 +2:33 56
Climber 26 Team Sunweb ,, 2:23
77 78 +2:33 54
Climber 23 Team Sunweb ,, 2:23
78 79 +2:33 45
Climber 35 Orica-Scott ,, 2:23
79 80 +2:33 42
Climber 22 Orica-Scott ,, 2:23
80 64 +2:09 62
Classic 30 Alé Cipollini 1:59 1:59
81 81 +2:43 164
Classic 25 Team WNT Pro Cycling 2:33 2:33
82 82 +2:46 92
Climber 23 Cylance Pro Cycling 2:36 2:36
83 83 +3:15 144
Sprint 31 Lensworld - Kuota 3:05 3:05
84 84 +5:07 85
Classic 27 Drops 4:57 4:57
85 85 +8:10 134
Sprint 24 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 8:00 8:00
86 86 +8:17 162
Sprint 29 Team WNT Pro Cycling 8:07 8:07
87 87 +16:00 126
Classic 22 Bepink Cogeas 15:50 15:50
88 88 +19:25 121
TT 34 Bepink Cogeas 19:15 19:15
89 89 +21:20 163
Classic 21 Team WNT Pro Cycling 21:10 21:10
90 90 +21:20 25
TT 28 Wiggle High5 ,, 21:10
91 91 +21:20 65
TT 30 Alé Cipollini ,, 21:10
92 92 +21:20 95
Classic 26 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 21:10
93 93 +23:28 145
Sprint 26 Lensworld - Kuota 23:18 23:18
DNF 43
Sprint 22 Orica-Scott -
DNF 125
Classic 20 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 132
Climber 21 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 96
Climber 28 Cylance Pro Cycling -
DNF 153
Climber 27 Team Virtu Cycling Women -
DNF 154
TT 33 Team Virtu Cycling Women -