The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | +18:14 | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 25 | 50 | 3:03:55 | ||
2 | 15 | +0:37 | 61 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:11 | 101 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 54 | +10:08 | 82 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 18 | +0:49 | 41 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 14 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 47 | +6:34 | 56 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 16 | +0:39 | 76 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 4 | +0:27 | 14 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | 27 | +1:07 | 6 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
11 | 26 | +1:07 | 22 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 45 | +5:54 | 2 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 7 | +0:33 | 141 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 46 | +5:54 | 135 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 8 | +0:34 | 91 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 37 | +1:51 | 116 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 3 | +0:25 | 105 | Classic | ROWE Danielle WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 27 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 13 | +0:34 | 86 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 39 | +4:51 | 46 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:51 | 11 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 65 | +18:32 | 62 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 6 | +0:32 | 55 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 9 | +0:34 | 5 | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 66 | +18:32 | 33 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 11 | +0:34 | 145 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 28 | +1:07 | 94 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 5 | +0:28 | 15 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 29 | +1:07 | 115 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 32 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 10 | +0:34 | 106 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 44 | +5:45 | 125 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 17 | +0:48 | 36 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 12 | +0:34 | 26 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 48 | +7:31 | 154 | TT | HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane Storey Racing | 30 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 57 | +10:23 | 103 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 24 | +0:51 | 83 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 31 | +1:14 | 34 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 19 | +0:49 | 43 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 14 | +0:34 | 4 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 22 | +0:51 | 142 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 20 | +0:50 | 1 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 30 | +1:12 | 51 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Wiggle High5 | 30 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 32 | +1:14 | 65 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 34 | +1:29 | 25 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 35 | +1:35 | 23 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 41 | +5:14 | 92 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 23 | +0:51 | 64 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 38 | +2:10 | 102 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 25 | +0:57 | 12 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 33 | +1:17 | 73 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 36 | +1:50 | 75 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 53 | +9:36 | 44 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 43 | +5:24 | 42 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 56 | +10:23 | 45 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 42 | +5:24 | 146 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
55 | 49 | +7:47 | 54 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
56 | 40 | +5:07 | 153 | TT | EVANS Neah Storey Racing | 27 | Storey Racing | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
57 | 51 | +8:58 | 152 | GC | CRUMPTON Bethany Storey Racing | 24 | Storey Racing | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
58 | 76 | +25:04 | 104 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
59 | 52 | +9:14 | 124 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 4:08 4:08 | ||||
60 | 75 | +24:23 | 143 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 19 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5:51 5:51 | ||||
61 | 50 | +8:40 | 161 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | 8:06 8:06 | ||||
62 | 78 | +27:51 | 123 | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 20 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 8:41 8:41 | ||||
63 | 70 | +19:44 | 162 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 8:41 | ||||
64 | 68 | +19:35 | 163 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | ,, 8:41 | ||||
65 | 62 | +15:03 | 31 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 8:41 | ||||
66 | 60 | +14:32 | 132 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 8:41 | ||||
67 | 69 | +19:42 | 66 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 8:41 | ||||
68 | 80 | +28:34 | 113 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 8:41 | ||||
69 | 67 | +19:20 | 164 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 8:41 | ||||
70 | 58 | +10:34 | 81 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 8:41 | ||||
71 | 74 | +20:06 | 131 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 8:41 | ||||
72 | 73 | +19:46 | 72 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 8:41 | ||||
73 | 71 | +19:44 | 165 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 8:41 | ||||
74 | 77 | +27:13 | 136 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 8:41 | ||||
75 | 79 | +27:51 | 166 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 8:41 | ||||
76 | 63 | +15:19 | 155 | GC | MASON Chanel Storey Racing | 37 | Storey Racing | ,, 8:41 | ||||
77 | 55 | +10:16 | 111 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 8:41 | ||||
78 | 81 | +29:00 | 53 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 8:41 | ||||
79 | 72 | +19:44 | 114 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 8:41 | ||||
80 | 61 | +14:35 | 156 | TT | LOWTHER Melissa Storey Racing | 22 | Storey Racing | ,, 8:41 | ||||
81 | 59 | +11:06 | 3 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 8:41 | ||||
82 | 82 | +30:54 | 151 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Storey Racing | 29 | Storey Racing | ,, 8:41 | ||||
DNF | 16 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 24 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | - | ||||||
DNF | 71 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | - | ||||||
DNS | 112 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | 35 | Hitec Products | - | ||||||
DNS | 126 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 200 | 250 | 17:52:36 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 101 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 150 | 190 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 105 | Classic | ROWE Danielle WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 27 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 125 | 160 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 14 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 100 | 140 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 15 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 85 | 120 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 55 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 70 | 110 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 141 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | 60 | 100 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 91 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | 50 | 90 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 5 | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 40 | 80 | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 106 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 35 | 70 | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 145 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | 60 | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 26 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 25 | 55 | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 86 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 20 | 50 | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 4 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 15 | 45 | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 10 | 40 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 76 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 36 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 36 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5 | 32 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 41 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | 28 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 43 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | 24 | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 20 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 11 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | 18 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 142 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | 16 | ,, 0:51 | .. | ||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 64 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5 | 14 | ,, 0:51 | .. | ||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 83 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:51 | .. | ||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 12 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | 10 | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 22 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 5 | 9 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 6 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 8 | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 94 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 5 | 7 | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 115 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 32 | Hitec Products | 5 | 6 | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 51 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Wiggle High5 | 30 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | 5 | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 34 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | 5 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 65 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3 | 5 | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 73 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | 3 | 5 | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 25 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 3 | 5 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 23 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | 3 | 5 | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 75 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | 3 | 5 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 116 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | 3 | 5 | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | 102 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 3 | 5 | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 46 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | 5 | 4:51 4:51 | .. | ||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | 153 | TT | EVANS Neah Storey Racing | 27 | Storey Racing | 3 | 5 | 5:07 5:07 | .. | ||
41 | 51 | ▲10 | 92 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 5 | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 146 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
43 | 52 | ▲9 | 42 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | ,, 5:24 | .. | |||
44 | 53 | ▲9 | 125 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||
45 | 54 | ▲9 | 2 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
46 | 56 | ▲10 | 135 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | ,, 5:54 | .. | |||
47 | 59 | ▲12 | 56 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |||
48 | 63 | ▲15 | 154 | TT | HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane Storey Racing | 30 | Storey Racing | 5 | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
49 | 62 | ▲13 | 54 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
50 | 9 | ▼41 | 161 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | 5 | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
51 | 61 | ▲10 | 152 | GC | CRUMPTON Bethany Storey Racing | 24 | Storey Racing | 5 | 8:58 8:58 | .. | |||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 124 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | 9:14 9:14 | .. | |||
53 | 64 | ▲11 | 44 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
54 | 65 | ▲11 | 82 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | 10:08 10:08 | .. | |||
55 | 39 | ▼16 | 111 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 5 | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |||
56 | 66 | ▲10 | 45 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
57 | 67 | ▲10 | 103 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 5 | ,, 10:23 | .. | |||
58 | 43 | ▼15 | 81 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
59 | 45 | ▼14 | 3 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |||
60 | 55 | ▼5 | 132 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | 14:32 14:32 | .. | |||
61 | 57 | ▼4 | 156 | TT | LOWTHER Melissa Storey Racing | 22 | Storey Racing | 5 | 14:35 14:35 | .. | |||
62 | 58 | ▼4 | 31 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5 | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |||
63 | 60 | ▼3 | 155 | GC | MASON Chanel Storey Racing | 37 | Storey Racing | 5 | 15:19 15:19 | .. | |||
64 | 80 | ▲16 | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5 | 18:14 18:14 | .. | |||
65 | 81 | ▲16 | 62 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5 | 18:32 18:32 | .. | |||
66 | 84 | ▲18 | 33 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5 | ,, 18:32 | .. | |||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 164 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 5 | 19:20 19:20 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 163 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | 5 | 19:35 19:35 | .. | |||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | 66 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5 | 19:42 19:42 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 5 | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 165 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | 5 | ,, 19:44 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 114 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | 5 | ,, 19:44 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 72 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 19:46 19:46 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | 20:06 20:06 | .. | |||
75 | 83 | ▲8 | 143 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 19 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | 24:23 24:23 | .. | |||
76 | 90 | ▲14 | 104 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 5 | 25:04 25:04 | .. | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 136 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | 27:13 27:13 | .. | |||
78 | 86 | ▲8 | 123 | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 20 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | 27:51 27:51 | .. | |||
79 | 87 | ▲8 | 166 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 5 | ,, 27:51 | .. | |||
80 | 88 | ▲8 | 113 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | 5 | 28:34 28:34 | .. | |||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | 53 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | 29:00 29:00 | .. | |||
82 | 91 | ▲9 | 151 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Storey Racing | 29 | Storey Racing | 5 | 30:54 30:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 101 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 44 | +44 | |
2 | 2 | - | 21 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 34 | +34 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | +31 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | +27 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 12 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | +21 | |
6 | 6 | - | 76 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 19 | +19 | |
7 | 7 | - | 82 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 19 | +19 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 41 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 17 | +17 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 14 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 11 | +11 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 105 | Classic | ROWE Danielle WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 27 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | |
11 | 22 | ▲11 | 56 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 8 | +8 | |
12 | 12 | - | 161 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | 8 | +8 | |
13 | 13 | - | 81 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 7 | +7 | |
14 | 14 | - | 131 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 7 | +7 | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | 5 | +5 | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 5 | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | +5 | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 43 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | +5 | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 5 | +5 | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 141 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | 3 | +3 | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 15 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 153 | TT | EVANS Neah Storey Racing | 27 | Storey Racing | 2 | +2 | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 2 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | +2 | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 55 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 1 | +1 | |
25 | - | 6 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 55 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 44 | +44 | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | +22 | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 26 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 18 | +18 | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 21 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 13 | +13 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 101 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 13 | +13 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 105 | Classic | ROWE Danielle WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 27 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 12 | +12 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 4 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 11 | +11 | |
8 | - | 82 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 10 | +10 | ||
9 | 18 | ▲9 | 73 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | 10 | +10 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 14 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 22 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 8 | +8 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 36 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | |
13 | - | 2 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | +8 | ||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 23 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | 6 | +6 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 15 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 106 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
17 | - | 25 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 5 | +5 | ||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 116 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | 5 | +5 | |
19 | - | 124 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 54 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | 4 | +4 | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 5 | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | +2 | |
22 | - | 132 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 2 | +2 | ||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 83 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | UCI | 53:39:28 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Sunweb | UCI | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | ,, 0:19 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | ,, 0:19 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | ,, 0:19 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Mitchelton-Scott | UCI | 0:53 0:53 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Cylance Pro Cycling | UCI | 1:14 1:14 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | 2:19 2:19 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | 4:49 4:49 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Trek - Drops | UCI | 5:15 5:15 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Wiggle High5 | UCI | 5:20 5:20 | .. |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | Hitec Products | UCI | 10:50 10:50 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Storey Racing | UCI | 12:56 12:56 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Virtu Cycling Women | UCI | 28:21 28:21 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | UCI | 33:23 33:23 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Valcar PBM | UCI | 45:55 45:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 June 2018
- Start time:11:30
- Avg. speed winner:40 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:122.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:33
- Vert. meters:1216
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: