Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»6th OVO Energy Women's Tour (2.WWT)

2019  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:2326 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25303:27:023:27:02
26+0:543 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb2018,,0:00
342+16:51132 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1812,,0:00
45+0:51156 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 167,,0:00
54+0:4925 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team144,,0:00
627+8:14134 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team123,,0:00
720+2:32101 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling102,,0:00
81+0:00121 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 81,,0:00
911+1:03112 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling6,,0:00
1032+8:5255 Manly AlexandraMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott4,,0:00
117+0:5861 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
1239+15:3051 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
138+0:5866 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
142+0:0231 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
1517+1:24111 Arzuffi Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
169+0:59135 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:00
1729+8:2485 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 21Drops,,0:00
1816+1:18142 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
1912+1:03106 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
2047+22:0996 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
2126+7:2735 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
2214+1:1295 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
2310+1:01123 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
2435+9:5373 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
2515+1:14125 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
2648+22:1762 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
2728+8:1782 Dickinson EleanorDrops 21Drops,,0:00
2830+8:3242 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
2913+1:0814 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,0:00
3031+8:35103 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
3144+17:35154 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
3222+3:41102 Ensing JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
3346+20:4272 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
3418+1:48104 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:150:15
3523+6:2153 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,0:15
3637+10:5471 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:15
3719+2:2333 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:15
3825+6:421 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:15
3934+9:0145 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,0:15
4033+8:53153 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:15
4141+16:27114 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:15
4221+2:504 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:230:23
4349+22:302 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:23
4445+20:4123 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:280:28
4538+15:0524 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:28
4660+41:05124 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 0:440:44
4740+15:57131 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:44
4824+6:2822 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:550:55
4943+17:0144 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini ,,0:55
5036+10:3721 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:491:49
5152+25:2356 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott4:324:32
5267+1:01:02145 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB13:1213:12
5366+49:07146 Slik RozanneTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB,,13:12
5453+30:5175 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,13:12
5550+23:2381 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops,,13:12
5662+43:2332 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,13:12
5764+46:36122 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women ,,13:12
5851+24:2116 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv15:1715:17
5957+39:1184 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops,,15:17
6063+44:58105 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,15:17
6155+34:30115 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,15:17
6259+40:27116 Paladin AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,15:17
6356+36:1976 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,15:17
6458+39:556 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,15:17
6565+47:05155 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg 19:5819:58
6654+32:32143 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,19:58
6761+42:1641 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,19:58
DNF+ - 21:09:2536 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing--
DNF+ - 21:09:2552 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 21:09:25133 González AliciaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 21:09:25141 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNS+ - 21:09:2574 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNS+ - 21:09:255 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-121 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 200150 21:09:25 21:09:25
22-31 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing1501100:020:02
33-26 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team125900:230:23
45▲125 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team100800:490:49
54▼1156 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 85700:510:51
610▲43 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb70600:540:54
76▼161 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling60550:580:58
89▲166 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling5050,,0:58
97▼2135 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 35Movistar Team40450:590:59
108▼2123 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 35401:011:01
1111-112 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling30361:031:03
1212-106 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2532,,1:03
1313-14 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv20281:081:08
1414-95 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling15241:121:12
1515-125 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 10201:141:14
1616-142 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB5161:181:18
1717-111 Arzuffi Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling5141:241:24
1818-104 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling5121:481:48
1919-33 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing5102:232:23
2021▲1101 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling582:322:32
2120▼14 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb562:502:50
2222-102 Ensing JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling543:413:41
2324▲153 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott536:216:21
2423▼122 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team526:286:28
2525-1 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb516:426:42
2626-35 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing57:277:27
2727-134 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team58:148:14
2828-82 Dickinson EleanorDrops 21Drops58:178:17
2929-85 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 21Drops58:248:24
3030-42 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 58:328:32
3131-103 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling38:358:35
3235▲355 Manly AlexandraMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott38:528:52
3332▼1153 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 38:538:53
3433▼145 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 39:019:01
3537▲273 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope39:539:53
3634▼221 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team310:3710:37
3739▲271 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope310:5410:54
3841▲324 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team315:0515:05
3944▲551 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott315:3015:30
4042▲2131 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 28Movistar Team315:5715:57
4146▲5114 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling16:2716:27
4247▲5132 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team16:5116:51
4345▲244 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 17:0117:01
4449▲5154 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 17:3517:35
4552▲723 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team20:4120:41
4653▲772 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20:4220:42
4757▲1096 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling22:0922:09
4858▲1062 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling22:1722:17
4956▲72 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb22:3022:30
5038▼1281 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops23:2323:23
5136▼1516 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv24:2124:21
5254▲256 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott25:2325:23
5350▼375 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30:5130:51
5440▼14143 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB32:3232:32
5551▼4115 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling34:3034:30
5655▼176 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope36:1936:19
5762▲584 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops39:1139:11
5864▲66 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb39:5539:55
5965▲6116 Paladin AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling40:2740:27
6072▲12124 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 41:0541:05
6159▼241 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 42:1642:16
6269▲732 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing43:2343:23
6368▲5105 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling44:5844:58
6470▲6122 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women 46:3646:36
6567▲2155 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg 47:0547:05
6671▲5146 Slik RozanneTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB49:0749:07
6773▲6145 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB1:01:021:01:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-121 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 44+3
24▲226 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team39+15
32▼123 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team30-
43▼131 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing29-
55-101 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling28+4
66-132 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team26+9
78▲1156 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 22+7
813▲53 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb19+12
97▼251 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott16-
1011▲125 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team14+6
119▼24 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb13-
1210▼2123 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 11-
1312▼161 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling8-
1419▲5134 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team8+5
1514▼141 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 5-
1615▼166 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling4-
1720▲3112 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling4+2
1816▼2125 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 4-
1917▼21 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb4-
2018▼273 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4-
2121-106 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2-
22-55 Manly AlexandraMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-31 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing41-
22-25 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40-
33-123 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 21-
415▲11125 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 18+11
511▲653 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott17+8
617▲1166 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling16+10
74▼34 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb14-
85▼3124 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 13-
96▼351 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott12-
107▼3121 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 12-
118▼3104 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling10-
12-1 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb10+10
1328▲1533 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing10+9
149▼5154 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 10-
1510▼526 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team9-
1626▲10102 Ensing JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling9+7
1712▼5116 Paladin AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling9-
1813▼5131 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 28Movistar Team8-
1914▼5156 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 7-
2016▼424 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team7-
2118▼375 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6-
2219▼361 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling5-
2320▼385 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 21Drops4-
24-21 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4+4
2521▼444 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 4-
2622▼472 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4-
2723▼43 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb3-
2824▼4106 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3-
29-14 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv3+3
3025▼522 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3-
31-81 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops2+2
3227▼5112 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling1-
3329▼4101 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1-
34-42 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 1+1
3530▼5103 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Trek-Segafredo Women   63:31:01 63:31:01
22- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 1:401:40
33- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2:262:26
44- Valcar Cylance Cycling 6:136:13
55- Canyon SRAM Racing 7:117:11
66- Team Sunweb 8:028:02
77- Movistar Team 21:1521:15
88- Bigla Pro Cycling ,,21:15
910▲1 Parkhotel Valkenburg  24:3024:30
1011▲1 Mitchelton-Scott 27:5627:56
1112▲1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28:3728:37
1213▲1 Alé Cipollini  31:2931:29
139▼4 Drops 35:4535:45
1414- Team TIBCO - SVB 1:03:171:03:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

OVO Energy Women's Tour logoDate: 15th June 2019
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
twitter.com/thewomenstour
www.facebook.com/thewomenstour
www.womenstour.co.uk/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11357 sec.