Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team DSM | 07:54:51 | 7:54:51 |
2 | Movistar Team | 07:54:51 | 0:00 |
3 | Team SD Worx | 07:54:51 | 0:00 |
4 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 07:55:33 | 0:42 |
5 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 07:55:33 | 0:42 |
6 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 07:55:33 | 0:42 |
7 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 07:55:33 | 0:42 |
8 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 07:56:15 | 1:24 |
9 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 07:56:15 | 1:24 |
10 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 07:56:15 | 1:24 |
11 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 07:56:15 | 1:24 |
12 | CAMS - Basso | 07:56:15 | 1:24 |
13 | Team BikeExchange | 07:56:31 | 1:40 |
14 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 07:56:34 | 1:43 |
15 | AWOL O'Shea | 08:08:32 | 13:41 |
Sprint | Walsall (31.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kessler Nina | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Bastianelli Marta | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Bertizzolo Sofia | Liv Racing | 1 | 1'' |
QOM Sprint (2) Bridle Lane (45.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chabbey Elise | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 |
2 | Vollering Demi | Team SD Worx | 2 |
3 | Deignan Elizabeth | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1 |
Sprint | Walsall (51.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertizzolo Sofia | Liv Racing | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Kessler Nina | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Roy Sarah | Team BikeExchange | 1 | 1'' |
QOM Sprint (2) Bridle Lane (65.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chabbey Elise | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 |
2 | Santesteban Ane | Team BikeExchange | 2 |
3 | Kirchmann Leah | Team DSM | 1 |
Sprint | Walsall (71.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kessler Nina | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Roy Sarah | Team BikeExchange | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Campbell Teniel | Team BikeExchange | 1 | 1'' |
QOM Sprint (2) Bridle Lane (85.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris Ella | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 |
2 | Pirrone Elena | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2 |
3 | Copponi Clara | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pieters Amy | Team SD Worx | 15 | 10'' |
2 | Copponi Clara | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 12 | 6'' |
3 | Gutiérrez Sheyla | Movistar Team | 9 | 4'' |
4 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey | Trek-Segafredo Women | 7 | |
5 | Georgi Pfeiffer | Team DSM | 6 | |
6 | Chabbey Elise | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | |
7 | Boogaard Maaike | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 4 | |
8 | Biannic Aude | Movistar Team | 3 | |
9 | Labous Juliette | Team DSM | 2 | |
10 | Vollering Demi | Team SD Worx | 1 |