Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2004
- stage -
Prologue | Sonnenberg - Sonnenberg
Stage 1 | Sonnenberg - Bad Salzungen
Stage 2 | Bad Salzungen - Behringen
Stage 3 (TTT) | Heiligenstadt - Heiligenstadt
Stage 4 | Heiligenstadt - Saalfeld
Stage 5 | Saalfeld - Bad Berka
Stage 6 | Bad Berka - Sonnenberg
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 6 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
»
2003
»
Startlist
menu
2003
»
Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
(2.7.1)
2003
»
6 Stages
»
Sonnenberg
›
Sonnenberg
(809.1km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
118
riders
-
Rabobank Continental Team (TT3)
1
WEENING Pieter
2
SCHEUNEMAN Niels
3
POSTHUMA Joost
4
KOHL Bernhard
5
GILING Bas
6
ELTINK Theo
team statistics in race
-
Teag Team Köstritzer (CLUB)
11
DWORATZEK Falk
12
FOTHEN Markus
13
GREIPEL André
14
WAGNER Robert
15
MÜLLER Christian
16
VEIT Moritz
team statistics in race
-
United States (NAT)
21
MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick
22
CREED Michael
23
THOMAS Darby
24
RAISIN Saul
25
VOIGT Michael
26
BOWMAN Dan
team statistics in race
-
Denmark (NAT)
31
CHRISTENSEN Mads
32
TRONBORG KRISTENSEN Michael
33
KNUDSEN Morten
34
VANDBORG Brian Bach
35
BAK Glenn
36
FINNERUP Andreas
team statistics in race
-
Germany MTB ()
41
KÄß Jochen
42
GENZE Hannes
43
LEHMANN Frank
45
FUMIC Manuel
46
SICKMÜLLER Johannes
team statistics in race
-
Cycling Team Löwik - Tegeltoko (TT3)
51
HEIJBOER Mathieu
52
BLOKS Hans
53
VEELERS Tom
54
DE MAAR Marc
55
BEIMA Marcel
56
POELS Norbert
team statistics in race
-
Switzerland (NAT)
61
DIETZIKER Andreas
62
STALDER Florian
63
TAPPAREL Jimmy
64
SCHWAB Hubert
65
GUGGER Roman
66
ZIMMERMANN Ralph
team statistics in race
-
PSK - Remerx (TT3)
71
MAREŠ Martin
72
RABOŇ František
73
KOLLERT Michal
74
KREJCI David
75
ZDIMAL Zdenek
team statistics in race
-
ISPO Lotusan Cottbus (CLUB)
81
HARTZ Ronny
82
HAUSSLER Heinrich
83
HEINZE Christian
84
MARTENS Paul
85
PIPER Florian
86
WOLTER Henrik
team statistics in race
-
KED - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin (CLUB)
91
KRAHL Armin
92
KNEES Christian
93
SIEBERG Marcel
94
MUSIOL Daniel
95
ALTMANN Marc
96
KRIEGS Robert
team statistics in race
-
Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ()
101
BINNIG David
102
GREGER Steffen
103
KRAUß Sven
104
MAGYAROSI Peter
105
MUCK Michael
106
RUSS Matthias
team statistics in race
-
AIS Mapei Aqua (CLUB)
111
SULLIVAN Ryan
112
HANNAM James
113
KEMP David
114
MEADLEY James
115
CLARKE Jonathan
116
MOFFATT Richard
team statistics in race
-
Team Mapei Bayern (CLUB)
121
BLANK Hannes
122
HEIMKREITNER Simon
123
KAUFMANN Thomas
124
LEIMEISTER Gordon
125
MAY Christian
126
PLEIER Christoph
team statistics in race
-
Germany Track ()
131
BENGSCH Robert
132
BOMMEL Henning
133
KÖNIG Karl-Christian
134
LAMPATER Leif
135
WELSCH Andreas
136
SCHLEGEL Daniel
team statistics in race
-
Trek - Astorps CK ()
141
NYMAN Martin
142
LEVIN Johan
143
WARHED Marcus
144
THÖGERSEN Jens
145
VESZPREMI Gabor
146
WONSYLD Patrick
team statistics in race
-
Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe (TT3)
151
VON KÄNEL Marco
152
BUCHWALDER Arian
153
CHRISTEN Marco
154
GROB Christian
155
SPONG Roy
156
WERNLI Mario
team statistics in race
-
Winfix - Techem (TT3)
161
KRAFT Dennis
162
OTTO Robert
163
OLSZEWSKI Daniel
164
KLEINSCHMIDT Alexander
165
OTTO Ronald
166
ODEBRECHT Felix
team statistics in race
-
Team Motopark (CLUB)
171
MAMOS Philipp
172
GOLLHARDT Yves
173
LUCKE Björn
174
HOFFMANN Christian
175
GEHB David
176
HERZ Serge
team statistics in race
-
Team Wiesenhof U23 ()
181
VORRATH Frank
182
KIRITSCHENKO Marco
183
PETER Alexander
184
VEIT Hanjo
185
ANKE Rene
186
BRÖDNER Lars
team statistics in race
-
Angelin Travel - RO St. Petersburg ()
191
SHPILEVSKY Boris
192
BELOV Stanislav
193
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
194
EMELYANOV Yuri
195
FIRSANOV Sergey
196
CHERNETSKY Ilya
team statistics in race
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)