The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARKUS Barry Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 5 | 3:37:22 | ||
2 | DEGENKOLB John Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | PHINNEY Taylor RadioShack | RadioShack | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | ARNDT Nikias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | EISING Tijmen Sunweb - Revor | Sunweb - Revor | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | LANDER Sebastian Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | BÄR Michael Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | MATTHEWS Michael Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp | Team NetApp | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | HOFLAND Moreno Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | SCHMIEG Christopher Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | BRAET Vinnie Sunweb - Revor | Sunweb - Revor | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | OCKELOEN Jasper Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota - Indeland | Team Kuota - Indeland | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | ROHNER Lukas Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | KNAUER Florenz Team Kuota - Indeland | Team Kuota - Indeland | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | KOCH Michel LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth Sunweb - Revor | Sunweb - Revor | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | VREUGDENHIL Stefan Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | DENNIS Rohan Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | SCHOONBROODT Bob Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | REICHENBACH Sébastien Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | HOFER Andreas Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | HÜMBERT Michael Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | SOBOTA Kristian Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ROE Timothy Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Sprocket Procycling | Team Sprocket Procycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | BOVENHUIS Jasper Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | STAMSNIJDER Bas Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | KERN Julian Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | WEICHT Michael LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | EECKHOUT Kevin Sunweb - Revor | Sunweb - Revor | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | OLESEN Nicolaj Foulum Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | WAGNER Frank-Daniel Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | KYER Julian Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | RÖSCH David Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | KAHRA Johannes LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | LANG Richard Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | KING Benjamin Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | BALCK Sebastian Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | ASSELMAN Jesper Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | PREIDLER Georg RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | BACON Romain BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | SERGENT Jesse RadioShack | RadioShack | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | VINK Michael Subway-avanti Cycling Team | Subway-avanti Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
63 | ZOIDL Riccardo RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:58 0:58 | |||
66 | DEHMEL Felix LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:58 | |||
67 | MAY Maximilian Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:58 | |||
68 | NUBER Simon Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:58 | |||
69 | ,, 0:58 | |||||
70 | GRAD Alexander Team Kuota - Indeland | Team Kuota - Indeland | ,, 0:58 | |||
71 | SCHADLICH Lucas Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:58 | |||
72 | ,, 0:58 | |||||
73 | ,, 0:58 | |||||
74 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:58 | |||
75 | ,, 0:58 | |||||
76 | ,, 0:58 | |||||
77 | COUSIN Jérôme Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:58 | |||
78 | KREDER Wesley Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:58 | |||
79 | STEIGMILLER Jakob Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:58 | |||
80 | HESSELBARTH David Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | ,, 0:58 | |||
81 | KRIZEK Matthias Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | ,, 0:58 | |||
82 | 4:16 4:16 | |||||
83 | BÜRGEL Bastian Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 4:16 | |||
84 | ,, 4:16 | |||||
85 | KONRAD Patrick Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | ,, 4:16 | |||
86 | ,, 4:16 | |||||
87 | ,, 4:16 | |||||
88 | CHRISTIE Jason Endura Racing | Endura Racing | 8:33 8:33 | |||
89 | KARNULIN Denis ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 8:33 | |||
90 | MARTYNENKO Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 8:33 | |||
91 | NORDHOFF Alexander Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 8:33 | |||
92 | ,, 8:33 | |||||
93 | ,, 8:33 | |||||
94 | STEENSEN Nicolai Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | 10:03 10:03 | |||
95 | ,, 10:03 | |||||
96 | ERDIN Peter Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | 10:52 10:52 | |||
97 | 11:01 11:01 | |||||
98 | MYKHAYLOV Rostyslav ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 11:01 | |||
99 | CAMPBELL Cody Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | ,, 11:01 | |||
100 | HAVIK Yoeri Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 11:01 | |||
101 | ,, 11:01 | |||||
102 | ,, 11:01 | |||||
103 | ,, 11:01 | |||||
104 | SCHMITT Alex Team Kuota - Indeland | Team Kuota - Indeland | ,, 11:01 | |||
105 | MROSEK Daniel Team Kuota - Indeland | Team Kuota - Indeland | ,, 11:01 | |||
106 | ,, 11:01 | |||||
107 | HEPBURN Michael Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 11:01 | |||
108 | ,, 11:01 | |||||
109 | ,, 11:01 | |||||
110 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 11:01 | |||
111 | HØBERG Morten Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 11:01 | |||
112 | RINKER Felix Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | ,, 11:01 | |||
113 | 18:11 18:11 | |||||
114 | DONNELLY Aaron Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | 20:04 20:04 | |||
115 | PYLYPENKO Ivan ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 20:04 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 June 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.853 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:148 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: