Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2012
»
«

 2013   »   38th Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 (2.2U)

Stage 4  »  Langewiesen  ›  Langewiesen   (163.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Ewan Caleb18853:59:58 3:59:5880+28:29
2 Geerinckx Ruben1952,, ,,67+24:43
3 Alaphilippe Julian21Etixx-iHNed21,, ,,3+0:08
4 Zabel Rick19Rabobank Development Team,, ,,53+21:35
5 Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team,, ,,59+22:29
6 Wisniowski Lukasz21Etixx-iHNed,, ,,26+0:56
7 Dieteren Jan20Team Stölting ,, ,,39+2:49
8 Mager Christian21Team Stölting ,, ,,35+1:47
9 Stash Mamyr20Helicopters,, ,,72+25:33
10 Hofer Andreas22Team Vorarlberg,, ,,29+1:18
11 Williams Tyler18,, ,,61+22:34
12 Zwingenberger Philipp20,, ,,75+26:11
13 de Clercq Angelo21,, ,,57+22:16
14 Plarre Matthias21LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,45+4:37
15 Akhmametev Viacheslav19,, ,,70+25:14
16 Vergaerde Otto18,, ,,89+33:17
17 Meier Alexander21,, ,,38+2:48
18 Pfeifer Ron21Team Quantec - Indeland,, ,,73+25:54
19 Rickaert Jonas19,, ,,64+23:23
20 van der Poel David20BKCP - Powerplus,, ,,14+0:27
21 Holler Nikodemus22Thuringer Energie Team,, ,,36+1:56
22 Hoeyberghs Daan18BKCP - Powerplus,, ,,71+25:31
23 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed,, ,,33+1:25
24 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed,, ,,13+0:25
25 van der Lijke Nick21Rabobank Development Team,, ,,11+0:23
26 Eisenhart Taylor18,, ,,7+0:17
27 Magnusson Kim20,, ,,22+0:40
28 Doull Owain20,, ,,56+21:48
29 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, ,,30+1:21
30 Dibben Jonathan19,, ,,58+22:19
31 Perrin Jeffrey19,, ,,48+9:07
32 Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed,, ,,25+0:54
33 Vink Michael21Team Budget Forklifts,, ,,5+0:13
34 Linfield Bradley18,, ,,40+2:52
35 Grossschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels,, ,,24+0:52
36 Kretschy Florian18,, ,,74+26:11
37 Jauregui Quentin19BKCP - Powerplus,, ,,65+23:45
38 Phelan Adam21Drapac Cycling Team,, ,,6+0:16
39 Hatz Christopher21Team Bergstrasse jenatec,, ,,16+0:29
40 Sütterlin Jasha20Thuringer Energie Team,, ,,44+4:37
41 Paulus Daniel20RC Gourmetfein Wels,, ,,34+1:38
42 Haugaard Kristian22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,, ,,55+21:37
43 Bosmans Wietse21BKCP - Powerplus,, ,,49+10:07
44 Geisler Jannick21,, ,,83+29:03
45 Hansen Lasse Norman 21Blue Water Cycling,, ,,2+0:07
46 Kuen Maximilian21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,18+0:36
47 Schweizer Michael21,, ,,68+24:50
48 Herklotz Silvio19Team Stölting ,, ,,1+0:00
49 Koch Jonas19LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,27+1:07
50 van Baarle Dylan21Rabobank Development Team,, ,,8+0:19
51 Zepuntke Ruben20Rabobank Development Team,, ,,17+0:33
52 Giliazov Ruslan18,, ,,69+24:51
53 Slater Alistair20,, ,,31+1:22
54 Yates Simon20,, ,,4+0:09
55 Werda Maximilian21Team Stölting ,, ,,9+0:20
56 Howson Damien20,, ,,19+0:36
57 Henrichsen Gerold20Team Quantec - Indeland,, ,,100+39:43
58 Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team,, ,,23+0:52
59 Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,15+0:29
60 Lynch Paul20,, ,,63+22:39
61 Shaymuratov Artur19,, ,,46+5:05
62 Herrmann Jonathan18LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,96+37:23
63 Mayer Yannick22,, ,,62+22:34
64 Seif Linus18,, ,,91+34:20
65 Cummings Jack19Thuringer Energie Team,, ,,94+34:51
66 Nyqvist Erik20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,, ,,78+27:29
67 Sterobo Rasmus21Team Cult Energy,, ,,12+0:24
68 Tatarinov Gennadiy22RusVelo,, ,,51+12:01
69 Wotschke Sebastian21,, ,,60+22:33
70 Gareyshin Aydar18,, ,,103+44:58
71 Philipp Torey20,, ,,92+34:31
72 Akimov Mikhail21Helicopters,, ,,41+3:19
73 Rabitsch Stephan21RC Gourmetfein Wels,, ,,28+1:11
74 Atkins George21,, ,,82+28:51
75 Atkins Joshua20,, ,,37+2:16
76 Spokes Samuel21Etixx-iHNed,, ,,20+0:38
77 Tusveld Martijn19Rabobank Development Team,, ,,47+5:12
78 Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, ,,77+26:55
79 Valgren Michael21Team Cult Energy,, ,,10+0:23
80 Teunissen Mike20Rabobank Development Team,, ,,54+21:37
81 Foliforov Alexander21Helicopters,, ,,42+3:27
82 Cort Nielsen Magnus 20Team Cult Energy,, ,,21+0:39
83 Jessenberger Marius22Team Bergstrasse jenatec,, ,,32+1:23
84 Knaup Tobias20LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,66+24:11
85 Nagler Patrick21,, ,,84+29:21
86 Wolf Justin20Team Quantec - Indeland,, ,,97+37:43
87 Karwowski Cameron22,, ,,81+28:42
88 Schlichenmaier Tim22Team Bergstrasse jenatec0:19 0:1976+26:43
89 Stepanov Alexandr18,, 0:19102+40:41
90 Nottebohm Kim Simon20Team Quantec - Indeland,, 0:1943+3:32
91 Garby Marc Christian22,, 0:1990+33:52
92 Tholin Edvin200:22 0:2288+31:47
93 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus180:24 0:2486+29:42
94 Nappa Fabio21Team Bergstrasse jenatec,, 0:2485+29:32
95 Flakemore Campbell20Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties,, 0:2452+20:42
96 Mccormick Hayden19,, 0:2450+11:56
97 Clements Alex19Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties1:52 1:52104+50:34
98 Politt Nils19Team Stölting 5:39 5:3995+35:00
99 Egner Arne19Team Stölting ,, 5:3998+39:15
100 Schreurs Hamish195:50 5:5093+34:34
101 Bulling Pieter20,, 5:5079+28:18
102 Gruner Yannick18,, 5:5099+39:27
103 Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team8:50 8:5087+31:22
104 Soballa Carl18LKT Team Brandenburg11:03 11:03101+39:46
DNF Vanthourenhout Michael19BKCP - Powerplus -3:59:58 -3:59:58+ - 17:03:55
DNF Bruno Fabian22Team Bergstrasse jenatec,, -3:59:58+ - 17:03:55
DNF Fröse Marcel20Team Bergstrasse jenatec,, -3:59:58+ - 17:03:55
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11- Herklotz Silvio19Team Stölting 4 17:03:55 17:03:551+0:00
22- Hansen Lasse Norman 21Blue Water Cycling0:07 0:072+0:07
33- Alaphilippe Julian21Etixx-iHNed0:08 0:083+0:08
44- Yates Simon200:09 0:094+0:09
55- Vink Michael21Team Budget Forklifts0:13 0:135+0:13
66- Phelan Adam21Drapac Cycling Team0:16 0:166+0:16
77- Eisenhart Taylor180:17 0:177+0:17
88- van Baarle Dylan21Rabobank Development Team0:19 0:198+0:19
99- Werda Maximilian21Team Stölting 0:20 0:209+0:20
1010- Valgren Michael21Team Cult Energy0:23 0:2310+0:23
1111- van der Lijke Nick21Rabobank Development Team,, 0:2311+0:23
1212- Sterobo Rasmus21Team Cult Energy0:24 0:2412+0:24
1313- Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed0:25 0:2513+0:25
1414- van der Poel David20BKCP - Powerplus0:27 0:2714+0:27
1515- Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team0:29 0:2915+0:29
1616- Hatz Christopher21Team Bergstrasse jenatec,, 0:2916+0:29
1717- Zepuntke Ruben20Rabobank Development Team0:33 0:3317+0:33
1818- Kuen Maximilian21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:36 0:3618+0:36
1919- Howson Damien20,, 0:3619+0:36
2020- Spokes Samuel21Etixx-iHNed0:38 0:3820+0:38
2121- Cort Nielsen Magnus 20Team Cult Energy0:39 0:3921+0:39
2222- Magnusson Kim200:40 0:4022+0:40
2323- Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team0:52 0:5223+0:52
2424- Grossschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels,, 0:5224+0:52
2525- Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed0:54 0:5425+0:54
2626- Wisniowski Lukasz21Etixx-iHNed0:56 0:5626+0:56
2727- Koch Jonas19LKT Team Brandenburg1:07 1:0727+1:07
2828- Rabitsch Stephan21RC Gourmetfein Wels1:11 1:1128+1:11
2929- Hofer Andreas22Team Vorarlberg1:18 1:1829+1:18
3030- Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1:21 1:2130+1:21
3131- Slater Alistair201:22 1:2231+1:22
3232- Jessenberger Marius22Team Bergstrasse jenatec1:23 1:2332+1:23
3333- Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed1:25 1:2533+1:25
3434- Paulus Daniel20RC Gourmetfein Wels1:38 1:3834+1:38
3535- Mager Christian21Team Stölting 1:47 1:4735+1:47
3636- Holler Nikodemus22Thuringer Energie Team1:56 1:5636+1:56
3737- Atkins Joshua202:16 2:1637+2:16
3838- Meier Alexander212:48 2:4838+2:48
3939- Dieteren Jan20Team Stölting 2:49 2:4939+2:49
4040- Linfield Bradley182:52 2:5240+2:52
4142▲1 Akimov Mikhail21Helicopters3:19 3:1941+3:19
4243▲1 Foliforov Alexander21Helicopters3:27 3:2742+3:27
4341▼2 Nottebohm Kim Simon20Team Quantec - Indeland3:32 3:3243+3:32
4444- Sütterlin Jasha20Thuringer Energie Team4:37 4:3744+4:37
4545- Plarre Matthias21LKT Team Brandenburg,, 4:3745+4:37
4646- Shaymuratov Artur195:05 5:0546+5:05
4747- Tusveld Martijn19Rabobank Development Team5:12 5:1247+5:12
4848- Perrin Jeffrey199:07 9:0748+9:07
4949- Bosmans Wietse21BKCP - Powerplus10:07 10:0749+10:07
5050- Mccormick Hayden1911:56 11:5650+11:56
5151- Tatarinov Gennadiy22RusVelo12:01 12:0151+12:01
5253▲1 Flakemore Campbell20Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties20:42 20:4252+20:42
5354▲1 Zabel Rick19Rabobank Development Team21:35 21:3553+21:35
5455▲1 Teunissen Mike20Rabobank Development Team21:37 21:3754+21:37
5556▲1 Haugaard Kristian22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,, 21:3755+21:37
5657▲1 Doull Owain2021:48 21:4856+21:48
5759▲2 de Clercq Angelo2122:16 22:1657+22:16
5860▲2 Dibben Jonathan1922:19 22:1958+22:19
5962▲3 Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team22:29 22:2959+22:29
6064▲4 Wotschke Sebastian2122:33 22:3360+22:33
6165▲4 Williams Tyler1822:34 22:3461+22:34
6266▲4 Mayer Yannick22,, 22:3462+22:34
6367▲4 Lynch Paul2022:39 22:3963+22:39
6469▲5 Rickaert Jonas1923:23 23:2364+23:23
6570▲5 Jauregui Quentin19BKCP - Powerplus23:45 23:4565+23:45
6671▲5 Knaup Tobias20LKT Team Brandenburg24:11 24:1166+24:11
6772▲5 Geerinckx Ruben1924:43 24:4367+24:43
6873▲5 Schweizer Michael2124:50 24:5068+24:50
6974▲5 Giliazov Ruslan1824:51 24:5169+24:51
7075▲5 Akhmametev Viacheslav1925:14 25:1470+25:14
7176▲5 Hoeyberghs Daan18BKCP - Powerplus25:31 25:3171+25:31
7277▲5 Stash Mamyr20Helicopters25:33 25:3372+25:33
7378▲5 Pfeifer Ron21Team Quantec - Indeland25:54 25:5473+25:54
7479▲5 Kretschy Florian1826:11 26:1174+26:11
7580▲5 Zwingenberger Philipp20,, 26:1175+26:11
7681▲5 Schlichenmaier Tim22Team Bergstrasse jenatec26:43 26:4376+26:43
7782▲5 Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling26:55 26:5577+26:55
7883▲5 Nyqvist Erik20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look27:29 27:2978+27:29
7961▼18 Bulling Pieter2028:18 28:1879+28:18
8084▲4 Ewan Caleb1828:29 28:2980+28:29
8185▲4 Karwowski Cameron2228:42 28:4281+28:42
8288▲6 Atkins George2128:51 28:5182+28:51
8389▲6 Geisler Jannick2129:03 29:0383+29:03
8492▲8 Nagler Patrick2129:21 29:2184+29:21
8590▲5 Nappa Fabio21Team Bergstrasse jenatec29:32 29:3285+29:32
8691▲5 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus1829:42 29:4286+29:42
8763▼24 Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team31:22 31:2287+31:22
8894▲6 Tholin Edvin2031:47 31:4788+31:47
8995▲6 Vergaerde Otto1833:17 33:1789+33:17
9096▲6 Garby Marc Christian2233:52 33:5290+33:52
9199▲8 Seif Linus1834:20 34:2091+34:20
92100▲8 Philipp Torey2034:31 34:3192+34:31
9387▼6 Schreurs Hamish1934:34 34:3493+34:34
94101▲7 Cummings Jack19Thuringer Energie Team34:51 34:5194+34:51
9593▼2 Politt Nils19Team Stölting 35:00 35:0095+35:00
96102▲6 Herrmann Jonathan18LKT Team Brandenburg37:23 37:2396+37:23
97103▲6 Wolf Justin20Team Quantec - Indeland37:43 37:4397+37:43
9897▼1 Egner Arne19Team Stölting 39:15 39:1598+39:15
9998▼1 Gruner Yannick1839:27 39:2799+39:27
100104▲4 Henrichsen Gerold20Team Quantec - Indeland39:43 39:43100+39:43
10186▼15 Soballa Carl18LKT Team Brandenburg39:46 39:46101+39:46
102105▲3 Stepanov Alexandr1840:41 40:41102+40:41
103106▲3 Gareyshin Aydar1844:58 44:58103+44:58
104107▲3 Clements Alex19Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties50:34 50:34104+50:34
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2 Alaphilippe Julian21Etixx-iHNed56
21▼1 Herklotz Silvio19Team Stölting 44
32▼1 Hansen Lasse Norman 21Blue Water Cycling44
47▲3 Zabel Rick19Rabobank Development Team39
59▲4 Wisniowski Lukasz21Etixx-iHNed35
610▲4 Dieteren Jan20Team Stölting 34
728▲21 Ewan Caleb1831
821▲13 Geerinckx Ruben1930
94▼5 Yates Simon2029
105▼5 van der Lijke Nick21Rabobank Development Team29
116▼5 van der Poel David20BKCP - Powerplus29
128▼4 Howson Damien2025
1311▼2 Phelan Adam21Drapac Cycling Team21
1412▼2 Vink Michael21Team Budget Forklifts18
1520▲5 Mager Christian21Team Stölting 18
1613▼3 Haugaard Kristian22Leopard - Trek Continental Team15
1733▲16 Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team15
1814▼4 Werda Maximilian21Team Stölting 13
1915▼4 Sterobo Rasmus21Team Cult Energy13
2016▼4 Cort Nielsen Magnus 20Team Cult Energy11
2117▼4 Eisenhart Taylor1810
2218▼4 Spokes Samuel21Etixx-iHNed10
2319▼4 Grossschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels10
2432▲8 Hofer Andreas22Team Vorarlberg10
2522▼3 van Baarle Dylan21Rabobank Development Team8
2623▼3 Hatz Christopher21Team Bergstrasse jenatec8
2724▼3 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed8
2825▼3 Sütterlin Jasha20Thuringer Energie Team7
2926▼3 Doull Owain207
30- Stash Mamyr20Helicopters7
3127▼4 Magnusson Kim206
3229▼3 Koch Jonas19LKT Team Brandenburg5
3330▼3 Dibben Jonathan195
34- Williams Tyler185
3531▼4 Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team4
36- Zwingenberger Philipp204
37- de Clercq Angelo213
38- Vanthourenhout Michael19BKCP - Powerplus2
3935▼4 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed2
4036▼4 Akimov Mikhail21Helicopters2
41- Plarre Matthias21LKT Team Brandenburg2
4237▼5 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1
43- Akhmametev Viacheslav191
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Herklotz Silvio19Team Stölting 17:03:55 17:03:551+0:00
22- Eisenhart Taylor180:17 0:177+0:17
33- Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team0:29 0:2915+0:29
44- Zepuntke Ruben20Rabobank Development Team0:33 0:3317+0:33
55- Cort Nielsen Magnus 20Team Cult Energy0:39 0:3921+0:39
66- Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team0:52 0:5223+0:52
77- Grossschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels,, 0:5224+0:52
88- Koch Jonas19LKT Team Brandenburg1:07 1:0727+1:07
99- Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1:21 1:2130+1:21
1010- Slater Alistair201:22 1:2231+1:22
1111- Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed1:25 1:2533+1:25
1212- Paulus Daniel20RC Gourmetfein Wels1:38 1:3834+1:38
1313- Dieteren Jan20Team Stölting 2:49 2:4939+2:49
1414- Linfield Bradley182:52 2:5240+2:52
1515- Nottebohm Kim Simon20Team Quantec - Indeland3:32 3:3243+3:32
1616- Shaymuratov Artur195:05 5:0546+5:05
1717- Tusveld Martijn19Rabobank Development Team5:12 5:1247+5:12
1818- Perrin Jeffrey199:07 9:0748+9:07
1919- Mccormick Hayden1911:56 11:5650+11:56
2021▲1 Zabel Rick19Rabobank Development Team21:35 21:3553+21:35
2122▲1 Doull Owain2021:48 21:4856+21:48
2223▲1 Dibben Jonathan1922:19 22:1958+22:19
2325▲2 Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team22:29 22:2959+22:29
2427▲3 Williams Tyler1822:34 22:3461+22:34
2528▲3 Lynch Paul2022:39 22:3963+22:39
2629▲3 Rickaert Jonas1923:23 23:2364+23:23
2730▲3 Jauregui Quentin19BKCP - Powerplus23:45 23:4565+23:45
2831▲3 Knaup Tobias20LKT Team Brandenburg24:11 24:1166+24:11
2932▲3 Geerinckx Ruben1924:43 24:4367+24:43
3033▲3 Giliazov Ruslan1824:51 24:5169+24:51
3134▲3 Akhmametev Viacheslav1925:14 25:1470+25:14
3235▲3 Hoeyberghs Daan18BKCP - Powerplus25:31 25:3171+25:31
3336▲3 Stash Mamyr20Helicopters25:33 25:3372+25:33
3437▲3 Kretschy Florian1826:11 26:1174+26:11
3538▲3 Zwingenberger Philipp20,, 26:1175+26:11
3639▲3 Nyqvist Erik20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look27:29 27:2978+27:29
3724▼13 Bulling Pieter2028:18 28:1879+28:18
3840▲2 Ewan Caleb1828:29 28:2980+28:29
3943▲4 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus1829:42 29:4286+29:42
4026▼14 Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team31:22 31:2287+31:22
4145▲4 Tholin Edvin2031:47 31:4788+31:47
4246▲4 Vergaerde Otto1833:17 33:1789+33:17
4349▲6 Seif Linus1834:20 34:2091+34:20
4450▲6 Philipp Torey2034:31 34:3192+34:31
4542▼3 Schreurs Hamish1934:34 34:3493+34:34
4651▲5 Cummings Jack19Thuringer Energie Team34:51 34:5194+34:51
4744▼3 Politt Nils19Team Stölting 35:00 35:0095+35:00
4852▲4 Herrmann Jonathan18LKT Team Brandenburg37:23 37:2396+37:23
4947▼2 Egner Arne19Team Stölting 39:15 39:1598+39:15
5048▼2 Gruner Yannick1839:27 39:2799+39:27
5141▼10 Soballa Carl18LKT Team Brandenburg39:46 39:46101+39:46
5253▲1 Stepanov Alexandr1840:41 40:41102+40:41
5354▲1 Gareyshin Aydar1844:58 44:58103+44:58
5455▲1 Clements Alex19Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties50:34 50:34104+50:34
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Denmark 51:12:30 51:12:30+ - 17:03:55
22- Etixx-iHNed0:13 0:13+ - 17:03:55
33- Rabobank Development Team0:19 0:19+ - 17:03:55
44- Austria0:42 0:42+ - 17:03:55
55- Team Stölting 0:48 0:48+ - 17:03:55
66- Australia2:48 2:48+ - 17:03:55
77- Thuringer Energie Team6:20 6:20+ - 17:03:55
99- New Zealand11:43 11:43+ - 17:03:55
1010- BKCP - Powerplus20:07 20:07+ - 17:03:55
1111- Great Britain21:22 21:22+ - 17:03:55
1212- Team Bergstrasse jenatec23:05 23:05+ - 17:03:55
1313- Sweden23:55 23:55+ - 17:03:55
1414- United States24:47 24:47+ - 17:03:55
1515- LKT Team Brandenburg28:44 28:44+ - 17:03:55
1616- MLP-Radteam53:09 53:09+ - 17:03:55
1717- Team Russia 2153:24 53:24+ - 17:03:55
1818- Team Quantec - Indeland1:05:35 1:05:35+ - 17:03:55
1919- Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog1:09:08 1:09:08+ - 17:03:55
2020- KED - Stevens Rad-Team Berlin1:12:18 1:12:18+ - 17:03:55

Race information

Date: 12th June 2013
Avg. speed winner: 40.91 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Langewiesen › Langewiesen
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.thueringenrundfahrt.de/
events.novasib.de/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15397 sec.