Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2012
»
«

 2013   »   38th Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 (2.2U)

Stage 5 (ITT)  »  Streufdorf  ›  Streufdorf   (28.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTimeGCGC-Time
1 Flakemore Campbell20Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties8550.46433:46 33:4652+20:06
2 Howson Damien205250.0690:16 0:163+0:16
3 van Baarle Dylan21Rabobank Development Team2150.0200:18 0:181+0:00
4 Hansen Lasse Norman 21Blue Water Cycling49.6790:32 0:322+0:03
5 Sütterlin Jasha20Thuringer Energie Team49.3910:44 0:4435+4:45
6 Phelan Adam21Drapac Cycling Team48.8251:08 1:084+0:47
7 Eisenhart Taylor1848.7091:13 1:136+0:53
8 Vink Michael21Team Budget Forklifts48.709,, 1:135+0:49
9 Sterobo Rasmus21Team Cult Energy48.6161:17 1:177+1:05
10 Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team48.5011:22 1:2210+1:37
11 Haugaard Kristian22Leopard - Trek Continental Team48.2951:31 1:3153+22:32
12 Valgren Michael21Team Cult Energy48.2041:35 1:358+1:21
13 Politt Nils19Team Stölting 48.1811:36 1:3688+36:00
14 Koch Jonas19LKT Team Brandenburg47.9101:48 1:4815+2:18
15 Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team47.8201:52 1:5282+32:37
16 Werda Maximilian21Team Stölting 47.5092:06 2:0612+1:49
17 Herklotz Silvio19Team Stölting 47.4872:07 2:079+1:30
18 Foliforov Alexander21Helicopters47.4432:09 2:0937+5:00
19 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus1847.3992:11 2:1180+31:17
20 Dibben Jonathan1947.3552:13 2:1356+23:56
21 Doull Owain2047.3112:15 2:1554+23:27
22 Yates Simon2047.311,, 2:1511+1:48
23 Hofer Andreas22Team Vorarlberg47.2462:18 2:1823+2:59
24 Zepuntke Ruben20Rabobank Development Team47.2242:19 2:1914+2:15
25 Hatz Christopher21Team Bergstrasse jenatec47.0722:26 2:2616+2:19
26 Egner Arne19Team Stölting 47.0502:27 2:2796+41:05
27 Tatarinov Gennadiy22RusVelo46.9642:31 2:3149+13:55
28 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed46.964,, 2:3117+2:19
29 Mayer Yannick2246.9422:32 2:3257+24:30
30 Wisniowski Lukasz21Etixx-iHNed46.8992:34 2:3422+2:53
31 Alaphilippe Julian21Etixx-iHNed46.899,, 2:3413+2:05
32 Teunissen Mike20Rabobank Development Team46.8132:38 2:3855+23:39
33 van der Poel David20BKCP - Powerplus46.7282:42 2:4218+2:32
34 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling46.6852:44 2:4427+3:28
35 Grossschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels46.685,, 2:4424+3:00
36 Jessenberger Marius22Team Bergstrasse jenatec46.685,, 2:4428+3:31
37 Rickaert Jonas1946.6422:46 2:4660+25:32
38 Bulling Pieter2046.6212:47 2:4776+30:29
39 Cort Nielsen Magnus 20Team Cult Energy46.6002:48 2:4821+2:51
40 Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team46.5362:51 2:5120+2:43
41 Plarre Matthias21LKT Team Brandenburg46.536,, 2:5142+6:51
42 van der Lijke Nick21Rabobank Development Team46.5152:52 2:5219+2:39
43 Stash Mamyr20Helicopters46.515,, 2:5267+27:49
44 Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team46.4522:55 2:5559+24:47
45 Mccormick Hayden1946.3882:58 2:5851+14:17
46 Atkins George2146.388,, 2:5879+31:13
47 Tusveld Martijn19Rabobank Development Team46.2623:04 3:0444+7:40
48 Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed46.2003:07 3:0726+3:25
49 Akimov Mikhail21Helicopters46.1373:10 3:1039+5:52
50 Schlichenmaier Tim22Team Bergstrasse jenatec46.1163:11 3:1169+29:18
51 Bosmans Wietse21BKCP - Powerplus45.9713:18 3:1848+12:49
52 Slater Alistair2045.971,, 3:1830+4:03
53 Ewan Caleb1845.9513:19 3:1978+31:11
54 Kuen Maximilian21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer45.951,, 3:1925+3:19
55 Cummings Jack19Thuringer Energie Team45.8893:22 3:2290+37:37
56 Gruner Yannick1845.8483:24 3:2498+42:14
57 Giliazov Ruslan1845.8273:25 3:2566+27:40
58 Holler Nikodemus22Thuringer Energie Team45.7653:28 3:2836+4:48
59 Nottebohm Kim Simon20Team Quantec - Indeland45.7453:29 3:2941+6:24
60 Schreurs Hamish1945.6843:32 3:3289+37:30
61 Lynch Paul2045.6023:36 3:3662+25:38
62 Paulus Daniel20RC Gourmetfein Wels41.6127:11 7:1133+4:39
63 Wotschke Sebastian2145.4803:42 3:4263+25:39
64 Zabel Rick19Rabobank Development Team45.4403:44 3:4458+24:43
65 Spokes Samuel21Etixx-iHNed45.4203:45 3:4529+3:46
66 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed45.420,, 3:4532+4:33
67 Nappa Fabio21Team Bergstrasse jenatec45.3593:48 3:4883+32:43
68 Herrmann Jonathan18LKT Team Brandenburg45.3193:50 3:5095+40:37
69 Rabitsch Stephan21RC Gourmetfein Wels45.2993:51 3:5131+4:26
70 Jauregui Quentin19BKCP - Powerplus45.2793:52 3:5265+27:01
71 de Clercq Angelo2145.1993:56 3:5661+25:36
72 Williams Tyler1845.0004:06 4:0664+26:03
73 Mager Christian21Team Stölting 44.9604:08 4:0838+5:18
74 Nagler Patrick2144.9214:10 4:1084+32:54
75 Zwingenberger Philipp2044.8624:13 4:1373+29:48
76 Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling44.8424:14 4:1477+30:32
77 Knaup Tobias20LKT Team Brandenburg44.6464:24 4:2468+27:59
78 Hoeyberghs Daan18BKCP - Powerplus44.5684:28 4:2870+29:22
79 Atkins Joshua2044.4524:34 4:3440+6:14
80 Philipp Torey2044.3564:39 4:3992+38:33
81 Magnusson Kim2044.3374:40 4:4034+4:43
82 Shaymuratov Artur1944.0504:55 4:5547+9:23
83 Wolf Justin20Team Quantec - Indeland44.050,, 4:5597+42:01
84 Pfeifer Ron21Team Quantec - Indeland44.050,, 4:5575+30:13
85 Meier Alexander2143.9185:02 5:0243+7:13
86 Karwowski Cameron2243.8995:03 5:0385+33:08
87 Seif Linus1843.8615:05 5:0593+38:48
88 Henrichsen Gerold20Team Quantec - Indeland43.7675:10 5:1099+44:16
89 Geerinckx Ruben1943.6365:17 5:1771+29:24
90 Vergaerde Otto1843.6185:18 5:1891+37:59
91 Stepanov Alexandr1843.5815:20 5:20100+45:25
92 Perrin Jeffrey1943.4325:28 5:2850+13:59
93 Schweizer Michael2143.4145:29 5:2972+29:43
94 Akhmametev Viacheslav1943.3405:33 5:3374+30:10
95 Gareyshin Aydar1843.1945:41 5:41101+50:02
96 Garby Marc Christian2243.1765:42 5:4294+38:58
97 Linfield Bradley1843.1395:44 5:4446+8:00
98 Dieteren Jan20Team Stölting 43.1035:46 5:4645+7:59
99 Kretschy Florian1843.0485:49 5:4981+31:24
100 Clements Alex19Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties42.1616:39 6:39102+56:36
101 Nyqvist Erik20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look42.161,, 6:3986+33:32
102 Geisler Jannick2141.9536:51 6:5187+35:17
DNS Soballa Carl18LKT Team Brandenburg -33:46 -33:46+ - 17:38:18
HD Tholin Edvin20,, -33:46+ - 17:38:18
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
18▲7 van Baarle Dylan21Rabobank Development Team4 17:38:18 17:38:181+0:00
22- Hansen Lasse Norman 21Blue Water Cycling0:03 0:032+0:03
319▲16 Howson Damien200:16 0:163+0:16
46▲2 Phelan Adam21Drapac Cycling Team0:47 0:474+0:47
55- Vink Michael21Team Budget Forklifts0:49 0:495+0:49
67▲1 Eisenhart Taylor180:53 0:536+0:53
712▲5 Sterobo Rasmus21Team Cult Energy1:05 1:057+1:05
810▲2 Valgren Michael21Team Cult Energy1:21 1:218+1:21
91▼8 Herklotz Silvio19Team Stölting 1:30 1:309+1:30
1023▲13 Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team1:37 1:3710+1:37
114▼7 Yates Simon201:48 1:4811+1:48
129▼3 Werda Maximilian21Team Stölting 1:49 1:4912+1:49
133▼10 Alaphilippe Julian21Etixx-iHNed2:05 2:0513+2:05
1417▲3 Zepuntke Ruben20Rabobank Development Team2:15 2:1514+2:15
1527▲12 Koch Jonas19LKT Team Brandenburg2:18 2:1815+2:18
1616- Hatz Christopher21Team Bergstrasse jenatec2:19 2:1916+2:19
1713▼4 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed,, 2:1917+2:19
1814▼4 van der Poel David20BKCP - Powerplus2:32 2:3218+2:32
1911▼8 van der Lijke Nick21Rabobank Development Team2:39 2:3919+2:39
2015▼5 Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team2:43 2:4320+2:43
2121- Cort Nielsen Magnus 20Team Cult Energy2:51 2:5121+2:51
2226▲4 Wisniowski Lukasz21Etixx-iHNed2:53 2:5322+2:53
2329▲6 Hofer Andreas22Team Vorarlberg2:59 2:5923+2:59
2424- Grossschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels3:00 3:0024+3:00
2518▼7 Kuen Maximilian21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer3:19 3:1925+3:19
2625▼1 Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed3:25 3:2526+3:25
2730▲3 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling3:28 3:2827+3:28
2832▲4 Jessenberger Marius22Team Bergstrasse jenatec3:31 3:3128+3:31
2920▼9 Spokes Samuel21Etixx-iHNed3:46 3:4629+3:46
3031▲1 Slater Alistair204:03 4:0330+4:03
3128▼3 Rabitsch Stephan21RC Gourmetfein Wels4:26 4:2631+4:26
3233▲1 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed4:33 4:3332+4:33
3334▲1 Paulus Daniel20RC Gourmetfein Wels4:39 4:3933+4:39
3422▼12 Magnusson Kim204:43 4:4334+4:43
3544▲9 Sütterlin Jasha20Thuringer Energie Team4:45 4:4535+4:45
3636- Holler Nikodemus22Thuringer Energie Team4:48 4:4836+4:48
3742▲5 Foliforov Alexander21Helicopters5:00 5:0037+5:00
3835▼3 Mager Christian21Team Stölting 5:18 5:1838+5:18
3941▲2 Akimov Mikhail21Helicopters5:52 5:5239+5:52
4037▼3 Atkins Joshua206:14 6:1440+6:14
4143▲2 Nottebohm Kim Simon20Team Quantec - Indeland6:24 6:2441+6:24
4245▲3 Plarre Matthias21LKT Team Brandenburg6:51 6:5142+6:51
4338▼5 Meier Alexander217:13 7:1343+7:13
4447▲3 Tusveld Martijn19Rabobank Development Team7:40 7:4044+7:40
4539▼6 Dieteren Jan20Team Stölting 7:59 7:5945+7:59
4640▼6 Linfield Bradley188:00 8:0046+8:00
4746▼1 Shaymuratov Artur199:23 9:2347+9:23
4849▲1 Bosmans Wietse21BKCP - Powerplus12:49 12:4948+12:49
4951▲2 Tatarinov Gennadiy22RusVelo13:55 13:5549+13:55
5048▼2 Perrin Jeffrey1913:59 13:5950+13:59
5150▼1 Mccormick Hayden1914:17 14:1751+14:17
5252- Flakemore Campbell20Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties20:06 20:0652+20:06
5355▲2 Haugaard Kristian22Leopard - Trek Continental Team22:32 22:3253+22:32
5456▲2 Doull Owain2023:27 23:2754+23:27
5554▼1 Teunissen Mike20Rabobank Development Team23:39 23:3955+23:39
5658▲2 Dibben Jonathan1923:56 23:5656+23:56
5762▲5 Mayer Yannick2224:30 24:3057+24:30
5853▼5 Zabel Rick19Rabobank Development Team24:43 24:4358+24:43
5959- Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team24:47 24:4759+24:47
6064▲4 Rickaert Jonas1925:32 25:3260+25:32
6157▼4 de Clercq Angelo2125:36 25:3661+25:36
6263▲1 Lynch Paul2025:38 25:3862+25:38
6360▼3 Wotschke Sebastian2125:39 25:3963+25:39
6461▼3 Williams Tyler1826:03 26:0364+26:03
6565- Jauregui Quentin19BKCP - Powerplus27:01 27:0165+27:01
6669▲3 Giliazov Ruslan1827:40 27:4066+27:40
6772▲5 Stash Mamyr20Helicopters27:49 27:4967+27:49
6866▼2 Knaup Tobias20LKT Team Brandenburg27:59 27:5968+27:59
6976▲7 Schlichenmaier Tim22Team Bergstrasse jenatec29:18 29:1869+29:18
7071▲1 Hoeyberghs Daan18BKCP - Powerplus29:22 29:2270+29:22
7167▼4 Geerinckx Ruben1929:24 29:2471+29:24
7268▼4 Schweizer Michael2129:43 29:4372+29:43
7375▲2 Zwingenberger Philipp2029:48 29:4873+29:48
7470▼4 Akhmametev Viacheslav1930:10 30:1074+30:10
7573▼2 Pfeifer Ron21Team Quantec - Indeland30:13 30:1375+30:13
7679▲3 Bulling Pieter2030:29 30:2976+30:29
7777- Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling30:32 30:3277+30:32
7880▲2 Ewan Caleb1831:11 31:1178+31:11
7982▲3 Atkins George2131:13 31:1379+31:13
8086▲6 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus1831:17 31:1780+31:17
8174▼7 Kretschy Florian1831:24 31:2481+31:24
8287▲5 Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team32:37 32:3782+32:37
8385▲2 Nappa Fabio21Team Bergstrasse jenatec32:43 32:4383+32:43
8484- Nagler Patrick2132:54 32:5484+32:54
8581▼4 Karwowski Cameron2233:08 33:0885+33:08
8678▼8 Nyqvist Erik20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look33:32 33:3286+33:32
8783▼4 Geisler Jannick2135:17 35:1787+35:17
8895▲7 Politt Nils19Team Stölting 36:00 36:0088+36:00
8993▲4 Schreurs Hamish1937:30 37:3089+37:30
9094▲4 Cummings Jack19Thuringer Energie Team37:37 37:3790+37:37
9189▼2 Vergaerde Otto1837:59 37:5991+37:59
9292- Philipp Torey2038:33 38:3392+38:33
9391▼2 Seif Linus1838:48 38:4893+38:48
9490▼4 Garby Marc Christian2238:58 38:5894+38:58
9596▲1 Herrmann Jonathan18LKT Team Brandenburg40:37 40:3795+40:37
9698▲2 Egner Arne19Team Stölting 41:05 41:0596+41:05
9797- Wolf Justin20Team Quantec - Indeland42:01 42:0197+42:01
9899▲1 Gruner Yannick1842:14 42:1498+42:14
99100▲1 Henrichsen Gerold20Team Quantec - Indeland44:16 44:1699+44:16
100102▲2 Stepanov Alexandr1845:25 45:25100+45:25
101103▲2 Gareyshin Aydar1850:02 50:02101+50:02
102104▲2 Clements Alex19Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties56:36 56:36102+56:36
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2 Hansen Lasse Norman 21Blue Water Cycling57
21▼1 Alaphilippe Julian21Etixx-iHNed56
312▲9 Howson Damien2045
42▼2 Herklotz Silvio19Team Stölting 44
54▼1 Zabel Rick19Rabobank Development Team39
65▼1 Wisniowski Lukasz21Etixx-iHNed35
76▼1 Dieteren Jan20Team Stölting 34
87▼1 Ewan Caleb1831
913▲4 Phelan Adam21Drapac Cycling Team31
108▼2 Geerinckx Ruben1930
119▼2 Yates Simon2029
1211▼1 van der Poel David20BKCP - Powerplus29
1310▼3 van der Lijke Nick21Rabobank Development Team29
1414- Vink Michael21Team Budget Forklifts26
15- Flakemore Campbell20Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties25
1625▲9 van Baarle Dylan21Rabobank Development Team23
1719▲2 Sterobo Rasmus21Team Cult Energy20
1816▼2 Haugaard Kristian22Leopard - Trek Continental Team20
1921▲2 Eisenhart Taylor1819
2028▲8 Sütterlin Jasha20Thuringer Energie Team18
2115▼6 Mager Christian21Team Stölting 18
2217▼5 Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team15
2318▼5 Werda Maximilian21Team Stölting 13
2420▼4 Cort Nielsen Magnus 20Team Cult Energy11
2524▼1 Hofer Andreas22Team Vorarlberg10
2623▼3 Grossschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels10
2722▼5 Spokes Samuel21Etixx-iHNed10
2826▼2 Hatz Christopher21Team Bergstrasse jenatec8
2927▼2 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed8
3032▲2 Koch Jonas19LKT Team Brandenburg7
3129▼2 Doull Owain207
3230▼2 Stash Mamyr20Helicopters7
33- Valgren Michael21Team Cult Energy6
34- Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team6
3531▼4 Magnusson Kim206
3633▼3 Dibben Jonathan195
3734▼3 Williams Tyler185
3835▼3 Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team4
3936▼3 Zwingenberger Philipp204
4037▼3 de Clercq Angelo213
41- Politt Nils19Team Stölting 3
4239▼3 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed2
4340▼3 Akimov Mikhail21Helicopters2
4441▼3 Plarre Matthias21LKT Team Brandenburg2
4542▼3 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1
4643▼3 Akhmametev Viacheslav191
47- Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 Eisenhart Taylor18 17:39:11 17:39:116+0:53
21▼1 Herklotz Silvio19Team Stölting 0:37 0:379+1:30
36▲3 Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team0:44 0:4410+1:37
44- Zepuntke Ruben20Rabobank Development Team1:22 1:2214+2:15
58▲3 Koch Jonas19LKT Team Brandenburg1:25 1:2515+2:18
63▼3 Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team1:50 1:5020+2:43
75▼2 Cort Nielsen Magnus 20Team Cult Energy1:58 1:5821+2:51
87▼1 Grossschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels2:07 2:0724+3:00
99- Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling2:35 2:3527+3:28
1010- Slater Alistair203:10 3:1030+4:03
1111- Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed3:40 3:4032+4:33
1212- Paulus Daniel20RC Gourmetfein Wels3:46 3:4633+4:39
1315▲2 Nottebohm Kim Simon20Team Quantec - Indeland5:31 5:3141+6:24
1417▲3 Tusveld Martijn19Rabobank Development Team6:47 6:4744+7:40
1513▼2 Dieteren Jan20Team Stölting 7:06 7:0645+7:59
1614▼2 Linfield Bradley187:07 7:0746+8:00
1716▼1 Shaymuratov Artur198:30 8:3047+9:23
1818- Perrin Jeffrey1913:06 13:0650+13:59
1919- Mccormick Hayden1913:24 13:2451+14:17
2021▲1 Doull Owain2022:34 22:3454+23:27
2122▲1 Dibben Jonathan1923:03 23:0356+23:56
2220▼2 Zabel Rick19Rabobank Development Team23:50 23:5058+24:43
2323- Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team23:54 23:5459+24:47
2426▲2 Rickaert Jonas1924:39 24:3960+25:32
2525- Lynch Paul2024:45 24:4562+25:38
2624▼2 Williams Tyler1825:10 25:1064+26:03
2727- Jauregui Quentin19BKCP - Powerplus26:08 26:0865+27:01
2830▲2 Giliazov Ruslan1826:47 26:4766+27:40
2933▲4 Stash Mamyr20Helicopters26:56 26:5667+27:49
3028▼2 Knaup Tobias20LKT Team Brandenburg27:06 27:0668+27:59
3132▲1 Hoeyberghs Daan18BKCP - Powerplus28:29 28:2970+29:22
3229▼3 Geerinckx Ruben1928:31 28:3171+29:24
3335▲2 Zwingenberger Philipp2028:55 28:5573+29:48
3431▼3 Akhmametev Viacheslav1929:17 29:1774+30:10
3537▲2 Bulling Pieter2029:36 29:3676+30:29
3638▲2 Ewan Caleb1830:18 30:1878+31:11
3739▲2 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus1830:24 30:2480+31:17
3834▼4 Kretschy Florian1830:31 30:3181+31:24
3940▲1 Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team31:44 31:4482+32:37
4036▼4 Nyqvist Erik20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look32:39 32:3986+33:32
4147▲6 Politt Nils19Team Stölting 35:07 35:0788+36:00
4245▲3 Schreurs Hamish1936:37 36:3789+37:30
4346▲3 Cummings Jack19Thuringer Energie Team36:44 36:4490+37:37
4442▼2 Vergaerde Otto1837:06 37:0691+37:59
4544▼1 Philipp Torey2037:40 37:4092+38:33
4643▼3 Seif Linus1837:55 37:5593+38:48
4748▲1 Herrmann Jonathan18LKT Team Brandenburg39:44 39:4495+40:37
4849▲1 Egner Arne19Team Stölting 40:12 40:1296+41:05
4950▲1 Gruner Yannick1841:21 41:2198+42:14
5052▲2 Stepanov Alexandr1844:32 44:32100+45:25
5153▲2 Gareyshin Aydar1849:09 49:09101+50:02
5254▲2 Clements Alex19Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties55:43 55:43102+56:36
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Denmark 52:57:08 52:57:08+ - 17:38:18
26▲4 Australia0:52 0:52+ - 17:38:18
33- Rabobank Development Team2:14 2:14+ - 17:38:18
45▲1 Team Stölting 3:17 3:17+ - 17:38:18
52▼3 Etixx-iHNed4:32 4:32+ - 17:38:18
64▼2 Austria5:15 5:15+ - 17:38:18
77- Thuringer Energie Team6:58 6:58+ - 17:38:18
99- New Zealand15:21 15:21+ - 17:38:18
1011▲1 Great Britain24:45 24:45+ - 17:38:18
1110▼1 BKCP - Powerplus26:39 26:39+ - 17:38:18
1212- Team Bergstrasse jenatec28:06 28:06+ - 17:38:18
1313- Sweden29:44 29:44+ - 17:38:18
1414- United States30:22 30:22+ - 17:38:18
1515- LKT Team Brandenburg33:53 33:53+ - 17:38:18
1616- MLP-Radteam1:02:28 1:02:28+ - 17:38:18
1717- Team Russia 211:03:44 1:03:44+ - 17:38:18
1818- Team Quantec - Indeland1:15:34 1:15:34+ - 17:38:18
1919- Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog1:17:47 1:17:47+ - 17:38:18
2020- KED - Stevens Rad-Team Berlin1:20:14 1:20:14+ - 17:38:18

Race information

Date: 13th June 2013
Avg. speed winner: 50.46 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Streufdorf › Streufdorf
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.thueringenrundfahrt.de/
events.novasib.de/

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16467 sec.