Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2012
»
«

 2013   »   38th Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 (2.2U)

Stage 5 (ITT)  »  Streufdorf  ›  Streufdorf   (28.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
1 Flakemore Campbell20Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties8550.46452+20:0633:46 33:46
2 Howson Damien205250.0693+0:160:16 0:16
3 van Baarle Dylan21Rabobank Development Team2150.0201+0:000:18 0:18
4 Hansen Lasse Norman 21Blue Water Cycling49.6792+0:030:32 0:32
5 Sütterlin Jasha20Thuringer Energie Team49.39135+4:450:44 0:44
6 Phelan Adam21Drapac Cycling Team48.8254+0:471:08 1:08
7 Eisenhart Taylor1848.7096+0:531:13 1:13
8 Vink Michael21Team Budget Forklifts48.7095+0:49,, 1:13
9 Sterobo Rasmus21Team Cult Energy48.6167+1:051:17 1:17
10 Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team48.50110+1:371:22 1:22
11 Haugaard Kristian22Leopard - Trek Continental Team48.29553+22:321:31 1:31
12 Valgren Michael21Team Cult Energy48.2048+1:211:35 1:35
13 Politt Nils19Team Stölting 48.18188+36:001:36 1:36
14 Koch Jonas19LKT Team Brandenburg47.91015+2:181:48 1:48
15 Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team47.82082+32:371:52 1:52
16 Werda Maximilian21Team Stölting 47.50912+1:492:06 2:06
17 Herklotz Silvio19Team Stölting 47.4879+1:302:07 2:07
18 Foliforov Alexander21Helicopters47.44337+5:002:09 2:09
19 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus1847.39980+31:172:11 2:11
20 Dibben Jonathan1947.35556+23:562:13 2:13
21 Doull Owain2047.31154+23:272:15 2:15
22 Yates Simon2047.31111+1:48,, 2:15
23 Hofer Andreas22Team Vorarlberg47.24623+2:592:18 2:18
24 Zepuntke Ruben20Rabobank Development Team47.22414+2:152:19 2:19
25 Hatz Christopher21Team Bergstrasse jenatec47.07216+2:192:26 2:26
26 Egner Arne19Team Stölting 47.05096+41:052:27 2:27
27 Tatarinov Gennadiy22RusVelo46.96449+13:552:31 2:31
28 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed46.96417+2:19,, 2:31
29 Mayer Yannick2246.94257+24:302:32 2:32
30 Wisniowski Lukasz21Etixx-iHNed46.89922+2:532:34 2:34
31 Alaphilippe Julian21Etixx-iHNed46.89913+2:05,, 2:34
32 Teunissen Mike20Rabobank Development Team46.81355+23:392:38 2:38
33 van der Poel David20BKCP - Powerplus46.72818+2:322:42 2:42
34 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling46.68527+3:282:44 2:44
35 Grossschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels46.68524+3:00,, 2:44
36 Jessenberger Marius22Team Bergstrasse jenatec46.68528+3:31,, 2:44
37 Rickaert Jonas1946.64260+25:322:46 2:46
38 Bulling Pieter2046.62176+30:292:47 2:47
39 Cort Magnus 20Team Cult Energy46.60021+2:512:48 2:48
40 Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team46.53620+2:432:51 2:51
41 Plarre Matthias21LKT Team Brandenburg46.53642+6:51,, 2:51
42 van der Lijke Nick21Rabobank Development Team46.51519+2:392:52 2:52
43 Stash Mamyr20Helicopters46.51567+27:49,, 2:52
44 Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team46.45259+24:472:55 2:55
45 Mccormick Hayden1946.38851+14:172:58 2:58
46 Atkins George2146.38879+31:13,, 2:58
47 Tusveld Martijn19Rabobank Development Team46.26244+7:403:04 3:04
48 Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed46.20026+3:253:07 3:07
49 Akimov Mikhail21Helicopters46.13739+5:523:10 3:10
50 Schlichenmaier Tim22Team Bergstrasse jenatec46.11669+29:183:11 3:11
51 Bosmans Wietse21BKCP - Powerplus45.97148+12:493:18 3:18
52 Slater Alistair2045.97130+4:03,, 3:18
53 Ewan Caleb1845.95178+31:113:19 3:19
54 Kuen Maximilian21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer45.95125+3:19,, 3:19
55 Cummings Jack19Thuringer Energie Team45.88990+37:373:22 3:22
56 Gruner Yannick1845.84898+42:143:24 3:24
57 Giliazov Ruslan1845.82766+27:403:25 3:25
58 Holler Nikodemus22Thuringer Energie Team45.76536+4:483:28 3:28
59 Nottebohm Kim Simon20Team Quantec - Indeland45.74541+6:243:29 3:29
60 Schreurs Hamish1945.68489+37:303:32 3:32
61 Lynch Paul2045.60262+25:383:36 3:36
62 Paulus Daniel20RC Gourmetfein Wels41.61233+4:397:11 7:11
63 Wotschke Sebastian2145.48063+25:393:42 3:42
64 Zabel Rick19Rabobank Development Team45.44058+24:433:44 3:44
65 Spokes Samuel21Etixx-iHNed45.42029+3:463:45 3:45
66 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed45.42032+4:33,, 3:45
67 Nappa Fabio21Team Bergstrasse jenatec45.35983+32:433:48 3:48
68 Herrmann Jonathan18LKT Team Brandenburg45.31995+40:373:50 3:50
69 Rabitsch Stephan21RC Gourmetfein Wels45.29931+4:263:51 3:51
70 Jauregui Quentin19BKCP - Powerplus45.27965+27:013:52 3:52
71 de Clercq Angelo2145.19961+25:363:56 3:56
72 Williams Tyler1845.00064+26:034:06 4:06
73 Mager Christian21Team Stölting 44.96038+5:184:08 4:08
74 Nagler Patrick2144.92184+32:544:10 4:10
75 Zwingenberger Philipp2044.86273+29:484:13 4:13
76 Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling44.84277+30:324:14 4:14
77 Knaup Tobias20LKT Team Brandenburg44.64668+27:594:24 4:24
78 Hoeyberghs Daan18BKCP - Powerplus44.56870+29:224:28 4:28
79 Atkins Joshua2044.45240+6:144:34 4:34
80 Philipp Torey2044.35692+38:334:39 4:39
81 Magnusson Kim2044.33734+4:434:40 4:40
82 Shaymuratov Artur1944.05047+9:234:55 4:55
83 Wolf Justin20Team Quantec - Indeland44.05097+42:01,, 4:55
84 Pfeifer Ron21Team Quantec - Indeland44.05075+30:13,, 4:55
85 Meier Alexander2143.91843+7:135:02 5:02
86 Karwowski Cameron2243.89985+33:085:03 5:03
87 Seif Linus1843.86193+38:485:05 5:05
88 Henrichsen Gerold20Team Quantec - Indeland43.76799+44:165:10 5:10
89 Geerinckx Ruben1943.63671+29:245:17 5:17
90 Vergaerde Otto1843.61891+37:595:18 5:18
91 Stepanov Alexandr1843.581100+45:255:20 5:20
92 Perrin Jeffrey1943.43250+13:595:28 5:28
93 Schweizer Michael2143.41472+29:435:29 5:29
94 Akhmametev Viacheslav1943.34074+30:105:33 5:33
95 Gareyshin Aydar1843.194101+50:025:41 5:41
96 Garby Marc Christian2243.17694+38:585:42 5:42
97 Linfield Bradley1843.13946+8:005:44 5:44
98 Dieteren Jan20Team Stölting 43.10345+7:595:46 5:46
99 Kretschy Florian1843.04881+31:245:49 5:49
100 Clements Alex19Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties42.161102+56:366:39 6:39
101 Nyqvist Erik20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look42.16186+33:32,, 6:39
102 Geisler Jannick2141.95387+35:176:51 6:51
DNS Soballa Carl18LKT Team Brandenburg+ - 17:38:18 -33:46 -33:46
HD Tholin Edvin20+ - 17:38:18,, -33:46
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
18▲7 van Baarle Dylan21Rabobank Development Team41+0:00 17:38:18 17:38:18+0:00
22- Hansen Lasse Norman 21Blue Water Cycling2+0:030:03 0:03+0:15
319▲16 Howson Damien203+0:160:16 0:16-0:01
46▲2 Phelan Adam21Drapac Cycling Team4+0:470:47 0:47+0:50
55- Vink Michael21Team Budget Forklifts5+0:490:49 0:49+0:55
67▲1 Eisenhart Taylor186+0:530:53 0:53+0:55
712▲5 Sterobo Rasmus21Team Cult Energy7+1:051:05 1:05+1:00
810▲2 Valgren Michael21Team Cult Energy8+1:211:21 1:21+1:17
91▼8 Herklotz Silvio19Team Stölting 9+1:301:30 1:30+1:49
1023▲13 Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team10+1:371:37 1:37+1:04
114▼7 Yates Simon2011+1:481:48 1:48+1:58
129▼3 Werda Maximilian21Team Stölting 12+1:491:49 1:49+1:48
133▼10 Alaphilippe Julian21Etixx-iHNed13+2:052:05 2:05+2:16
1417▲3 Zepuntke Ruben20Rabobank Development Team14+2:152:15 2:15+2:01
1527▲12 Koch Jonas19LKT Team Brandenburg15+2:182:18 2:18+1:30
1616- Hatz Christopher21Team Bergstrasse jenatec16+2:192:19 2:19+2:09
1713▼4 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed17+2:19,, 2:19+2:13
1814▼4 van der Poel David20BKCP - Powerplus18+2:322:32 2:32+2:24
1911▼8 van der Lijke Nick21Rabobank Development Team19+2:392:39 2:39+2:35
2015▼5 Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team20+2:432:43 2:43+2:33
2121- Cort Magnus 20Team Cult Energy21+2:512:51 2:51+2:31
2226▲4 Wisniowski Lukasz21Etixx-iHNed22+2:532:53 2:53+2:16
2329▲6 Hofer Andreas22Team Vorarlberg23+2:592:59 2:59+2:00
2424- Grossschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels24+3:003:00 3:00+2:27
2518▼7 Kuen Maximilian21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer25+3:193:19 3:19+3:02
2625▼1 Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed26+3:253:25 3:25+2:50
2730▲3 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling27+3:283:28 3:28+2:26
2832▲4 Jessenberger Marius22Team Bergstrasse jenatec28+3:313:31 3:31+2:27
2920▼9 Spokes Samuel21Etixx-iHNed29+3:463:46 3:46+3:27
3031▲1 Slater Alistair2030+4:034:03 4:03+3:00
3128▼3 Rabitsch Stephan21RC Gourmetfein Wels31+4:264:26 4:26+3:34
3233▲1 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed32+4:334:33 4:33+3:27
3334▲1 Paulus Daniel20RC Gourmetfein Wels33+4:394:39 4:39+3:20
3422▼12 Magnusson Kim2034+4:434:43 4:43+4:22
3544▲9 Sütterlin Jasha20Thuringer Energie Team35+4:454:45 4:45+0:27
3636- Holler Nikodemus22Thuringer Energie Team36+4:484:48 4:48+3:11
3742▲5 Foliforov Alexander21Helicopters37+5:005:00 5:00+1:52
3835▼3 Mager Christian21Team Stölting 38+5:185:18 5:18+3:50
3941▲2 Akimov Mikhail21Helicopters39+5:525:52 5:52+2:52
4037▼3 Atkins Joshua2040+6:146:14 6:14+4:17
4143▲2 Nottebohm Kim Simon20Team Quantec - Indeland41+6:246:24 6:24+3:11
4245▲3 Plarre Matthias21LKT Team Brandenburg42+6:516:51 6:51+2:33
4338▼5 Meier Alexander2143+7:137:13 7:13+4:44
4447▲3 Tusveld Martijn19Rabobank Development Team44+7:407:40 7:40+2:47
4539▼6 Dieteren Jan20Team Stölting 45+7:597:59 7:59+5:29
4640▼6 Linfield Bradley1846+8:008:00 8:00+5:27
4746▼1 Shaymuratov Artur1947+9:239:23 9:23+4:37
4849▲1 Bosmans Wietse21BKCP - Powerplus48+12:4912:49 12:49+3:01
4951▲2 Tatarinov Gennadiy22RusVelo49+13:5513:55 13:55+2:13
5048▼2 Perrin Jeffrey1950+13:5913:59 13:59+5:11
5150▼1 Mccormick Hayden1951+14:1714:17 14:17+2:40
5252- Flakemore Campbell20Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties52+20:0620:06 20:06-0:17
5355▲2 Haugaard Kristian22Leopard - Trek Continental Team53+22:3222:32 22:32+1:14
5456▲2 Doull Owain2054+23:2723:27 23:27+1:58
5554▼1 Teunissen Mike20Rabobank Development Team55+23:3923:39 23:39+2:21
5658▲2 Dibben Jonathan1956+23:5623:56 23:56+1:56
5762▲5 Mayer Yannick2257+24:3024:30 24:30+2:15
5853▼5 Zabel Rick19Rabobank Development Team58+24:4324:43 24:43+3:27
5959- Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team59+24:4724:47 24:47+2:37
6064▲4 Rickaert Jonas1960+25:3225:32 25:32+2:28
6157▼4 de Clercq Angelo2161+25:3625:36 25:36+3:39
6263▲1 Lynch Paul2062+25:3825:38 25:38+3:18
6360▼3 Wotschke Sebastian2163+25:3925:39 25:39+3:25
6461▼3 Williams Tyler1864+26:0326:03 26:03+3:48
6565- Jauregui Quentin19BKCP - Powerplus65+27:0127:01 27:01+3:35
6669▲3 Giliazov Ruslan1866+27:4027:40 27:40+3:08
6772▲5 Stash Mamyr20Helicopters67+27:4927:49 27:49+2:35
6866▼2 Knaup Tobias20LKT Team Brandenburg68+27:5927:59 27:59+4:07
6976▲7 Schlichenmaier Tim22Team Bergstrasse jenatec69+29:1829:18 29:18+2:54
7071▲1 Hoeyberghs Daan18BKCP - Powerplus70+29:2229:22 29:22+4:10
7167▼4 Geerinckx Ruben1971+29:2429:24 29:24+5:00
7268▼4 Schweizer Michael2172+29:4329:43 29:43+5:12
7375▲2 Zwingenberger Philipp2073+29:4829:48 29:48+3:56
7470▼4 Akhmametev Viacheslav1974+30:1030:10 30:10+5:15
7573▼2 Pfeifer Ron21Team Quantec - Indeland75+30:1330:13 30:13+4:38
7679▲3 Bulling Pieter2076+30:2930:29 30:29+2:30
7777- Pölder Robert21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling77+30:3230:32 30:32+3:56
7880▲2 Ewan Caleb1878+31:1131:11 31:11+3:01
7982▲3 Atkins George2179+31:1331:13 31:13+2:41
8086▲6 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus1880+31:1731:17 31:17+1:54
8174▼7 Kretschy Florian1881+31:2431:24 31:24+5:32
8287▲5 Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team82+32:3732:37 32:37+1:34
8385▲2 Nappa Fabio21Team Bergstrasse jenatec83+32:4332:43 32:43+3:30
8484- Nagler Patrick2184+32:5432:54 32:54+3:52
8581▼4 Karwowski Cameron2285+33:0833:08 33:08+4:45
8678▼8 Nyqvist Erik20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look86+33:3233:32 33:32+6:22
8783▼4 Geisler Jannick2187+35:1735:17 35:17+6:33
8895▲7 Politt Nils19Team Stölting 88+36:0036:00 36:00+1:19
8993▲4 Schreurs Hamish1989+37:3037:30 37:30+3:15
9094▲4 Cummings Jack19Thuringer Energie Team90+37:3737:37 37:37+3:05
9189▼2 Vergaerde Otto1891+37:5937:59 37:59+5:01
9292- Philipp Torey2092+38:3338:33 38:33+4:21
9391▼2 Seif Linus1893+38:4838:48 38:48+4:47
9490▼4 Garby Marc Christian2294+38:5838:58 38:58+5:25
9596▲1 Herrmann Jonathan18LKT Team Brandenburg95+40:3740:37 40:37+3:33
9698▲2 Egner Arne19Team Stölting 96+41:0541:05 41:05+2:09
9797- Wolf Justin20Team Quantec - Indeland97+42:0142:01 42:01+4:37
9899▲1 Gruner Yannick1898+42:1442:14 42:14+3:06
99100▲1 Henrichsen Gerold20Team Quantec - Indeland99+44:1644:16 44:16+4:52
100102▲2 Stepanov Alexandr18100+45:2545:25 45:25+5:03
101103▲2 Gareyshin Aydar18101+50:0250:02 50:02+5:23
102104▲2 Clements Alex19Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties102+56:3656:36 56:36+6:21
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2 Hansen Lasse Norman 21Blue Water Cycling57
21▼1 Alaphilippe Julian21Etixx-iHNed56
312▲9 Howson Damien2045
42▼2 Herklotz Silvio19Team Stölting 44
54▼1 Zabel Rick19Rabobank Development Team39
65▼1 Wisniowski Lukasz21Etixx-iHNed35
76▼1 Dieteren Jan20Team Stölting 34
87▼1 Ewan Caleb1831
913▲4 Phelan Adam21Drapac Cycling Team31
108▼2 Geerinckx Ruben1930
119▼2 Yates Simon2029
1211▼1 van der Poel David20BKCP - Powerplus29
1310▼3 van der Lijke Nick21Rabobank Development Team29
1414- Vink Michael21Team Budget Forklifts26
15- Flakemore Campbell20Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties25
1625▲9 van Baarle Dylan21Rabobank Development Team23
1719▲2 Sterobo Rasmus21Team Cult Energy20
1816▼2 Haugaard Kristian22Leopard - Trek Continental Team20
1921▲2 Eisenhart Taylor1819
2028▲8 Sütterlin Jasha20Thuringer Energie Team18
2115▼6 Mager Christian21Team Stölting 18
2217▼5 Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team15
2318▼5 Werda Maximilian21Team Stölting 13
2420▼4 Cort Magnus 20Team Cult Energy11
2524▼1 Hofer Andreas22Team Vorarlberg10
2623▼3 Grossschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels10
2722▼5 Spokes Samuel21Etixx-iHNed10
2826▼2 Hatz Christopher21Team Bergstrasse jenatec8
2927▼2 Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed8
3032▲2 Koch Jonas19LKT Team Brandenburg7
3129▼2 Doull Owain207
3230▼2 Stash Mamyr20Helicopters7
33- Valgren Michael21Team Cult Energy6
34- Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team6
3531▼4 Magnusson Kim206
3633▼3 Dibben Jonathan195
3734▼3 Williams Tyler185
3835▼3 Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team4
3936▼3 Zwingenberger Philipp204
4037▼3 de Clercq Angelo213
41- Politt Nils19Team Stölting 3
4239▼3 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed2
4340▼3 Akimov Mikhail21Helicopters2
4441▼3 Plarre Matthias21LKT Team Brandenburg2
4542▼3 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1
4643▼3 Akhmametev Viacheslav191
47- Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Eisenhart Taylor186+0:53 17:39:11 17:39:11
21▼1 Herklotz Silvio19Team Stölting 9+1:300:37 0:37
36▲3 Schachmann Maximilian19Thuringer Energie Team10+1:370:44 0:44
44- Zepuntke Ruben20Rabobank Development Team14+2:151:22 1:22
58▲3 Koch Jonas19LKT Team Brandenburg15+2:181:25 1:25
63▼3 Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team20+2:431:50 1:50
75▼2 Cort Magnus 20Team Cult Energy21+2:511:58 1:58
87▼1 Grossschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels24+3:002:07 2:07
99- Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling27+3:282:35 2:35
1010- Slater Alistair2030+4:033:10 3:10
1111- Sénéchal Florian19Etixx-iHNed32+4:333:40 3:40
1212- Paulus Daniel20RC Gourmetfein Wels33+4:393:46 3:46
1315▲2 Nottebohm Kim Simon20Team Quantec - Indeland41+6:245:31 5:31
1417▲3 Tusveld Martijn19Rabobank Development Team44+7:406:47 6:47
1513▼2 Dieteren Jan20Team Stölting 45+7:597:06 7:06
1614▼2 Linfield Bradley1846+8:007:07 7:07
1716▼1 Shaymuratov Artur1947+9:238:30 8:30
1818- Perrin Jeffrey1950+13:5913:06 13:06
1919- Mccormick Hayden1951+14:1713:24 13:24
2021▲1 Doull Owain2054+23:2722:34 22:34
2122▲1 Dibben Jonathan1956+23:5623:03 23:03
2220▼2 Zabel Rick19Rabobank Development Team58+24:4323:50 23:50
2323- Frame Alex19Thuringer Energie Team59+24:4723:54 23:54
2426▲2 Rickaert Jonas1960+25:3224:39 24:39
2525- Lynch Paul2062+25:3824:45 24:45
2624▼2 Williams Tyler1864+26:0325:10 25:10
2727- Jauregui Quentin19BKCP - Powerplus65+27:0126:08 26:08
2830▲2 Giliazov Ruslan1866+27:4026:47 26:47
2933▲4 Stash Mamyr20Helicopters67+27:4926:56 26:56
3028▼2 Knaup Tobias20LKT Team Brandenburg68+27:5927:06 27:06
3132▲1 Hoeyberghs Daan18BKCP - Powerplus70+29:2228:29 28:29
3229▼3 Geerinckx Ruben1971+29:2428:31 28:31
3335▲2 Zwingenberger Philipp2073+29:4828:55 28:55
3431▼3 Akhmametev Viacheslav1974+30:1029:17 29:17
3537▲2 Bulling Pieter2076+30:2929:36 29:36
3638▲2 Ewan Caleb1878+31:1130:18 30:18
3739▲2 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus1880+31:1730:24 30:24
3834▼4 Kretschy Florian1881+31:2430:31 30:31
3940▲1 Brockhoff Jan18Thuringer Energie Team82+32:3731:44 31:44
4036▼4 Nyqvist Erik20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look86+33:3232:39 32:39
4147▲6 Politt Nils19Team Stölting 88+36:0035:07 35:07
4245▲3 Schreurs Hamish1989+37:3036:37 36:37
4346▲3 Cummings Jack19Thuringer Energie Team90+37:3736:44 36:44
4442▼2 Vergaerde Otto1891+37:5937:06 37:06
4544▼1 Philipp Torey2092+38:3337:40 37:40
4643▼3 Seif Linus1893+38:4837:55 37:55
4748▲1 Herrmann Jonathan18LKT Team Brandenburg95+40:3739:44 39:44
4849▲1 Egner Arne19Team Stölting 96+41:0540:12 40:12
4950▲1 Gruner Yannick1898+42:1441:21 41:21
5052▲2 Stepanov Alexandr18100+45:2544:32 44:32
5153▲2 Gareyshin Aydar18101+50:0249:09 49:09
5254▲2 Clements Alex19Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties102+56:3655:43 55:43
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Denmark+ - 17:38:18 52:57:08 52:57:08
26▲4 Australia+ - 17:38:180:52 0:52
33- Rabobank Development Team+ - 17:38:182:14 2:14
45▲1 Team Stölting + - 17:38:183:17 3:17
52▼3 Etixx-iHNed+ - 17:38:184:32 4:32
64▼2 Austria+ - 17:38:185:15 5:15
77- Thuringer Energie Team+ - 17:38:186:58 6:58
99- New Zealand+ - 17:38:1815:21 15:21
1011▲1 Great Britain+ - 17:38:1824:45 24:45
1110▼1 BKCP - Powerplus+ - 17:38:1826:39 26:39
1212- Team Bergstrasse jenatec+ - 17:38:1828:06 28:06
1313- Sweden+ - 17:38:1829:44 29:44
1414- United States+ - 17:38:1830:22 30:22
1515- LKT Team Brandenburg+ - 17:38:1833:53 33:53
1616- MLP-Radteam+ - 17:38:181:02:28 1:02:28
1717- Team Russia 21+ - 17:38:181:03:44 1:03:44
1818- Team Quantec - Indeland+ - 17:38:181:15:34 1:15:34
1919- Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog+ - 17:38:181:17:47 1:17:47
2020- KED - Stevens Rad-Team Berlin+ - 17:38:181:20:14 1:20:14

Race information

Date: 13th June 2013
Avg. speed winner: 50.46 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Streufdorf › Streufdorf
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.thueringenrundfahrt.de/
events.novasib.de/

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14535 sec.