Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»48th Tirreno-Adriatico (WT)

2013  Points classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
129+17:49135 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step65052.99210:2510:25
264+40:5596 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida43052.4880:060:06
38+2:42111 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 26Movistar Team21852.1570:100:10
471+43:44151 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Leopard 31RadioShack - Leopard11351.9940:120:12
514+4:38113 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 25Movistar Team11051.8310:140:14
62+0:23161 Froome ChrisSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling751.7500:150:15
772+44:20158 Roulston HaydenRadioShack - Leopard 32RadioShack - Leopard451.3490:200:20
84+0:53133 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step351.2690:210:21
945+27:20162 Cataldo DarioSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling251.1110:230:23
1063+40:48115 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team151.111,,0:23
1134+21:03173 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano51.0320:240:24
121+0:001 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team50.8760:260:26
13106+1:13:58146 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE50.7980:270:27
1457+36:01152 Devolder StijnRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard50.6420:290:29
1554+35:1446 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team50.642,,0:29
1677+46:4172 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp50.5650:300:30
173+0:52191 Contador AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff50.565,,0:30
1846+27:38116 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 26Movistar Team50.4880:310:31
1958+36:56181 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura50.488,,0:31
2090+57:0736 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team50.4110:320:32
2133+20:3041 Sagan PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team50.3340:330:33
2239+24:21175 Geschke SimonTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano50.1060:360:36
2382+52:4573 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp49.8800:390:39
2416+5:38217 Rabottini MatteoVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini49.880,,0:39
2593+59:42153 Hondo DaniloRadioShack - Leopard 39RadioShack - Leopard49.880,,0:39
2661+40:1167 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr49.8050:400:40
2786+54:5844 Bodnar MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team49.805,,0:40
286+1:21154 Horner ChrisRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard49.6550:420:42
2925+10:54168 Urán RigobertoSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling49.655,,0:42
3015+5:1285 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 49.655,,0:42
3144+26:25136 Štybar ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step49.655,,0:42
3240+24:3642 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team49.655,,0:42
3312+3:48164 Henao SergioSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling49.5810:430:43
3451+31:5461 Casar SandyFDJ.fr 34FDJ.fr49.581,,0:43
355+0:5481 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 49.581,,0:43
3692+59:0157 Tamouridis IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi49.581,,0:43
3752+31:5788 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 49.5070:440:44
3865+41:25106 Roelandts JürgenLotto Belisol Team 27Lotto Belisol Team49.4330:450:45
3917+5:54114 Cobo Juan JoséMovistar Team 32Movistar Team49.433,,0:45
4027+17:2722 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team49.433,,0:45
4178+47:37145 Langeveld SebastianOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE49.3590:460:46
4266+41:43143 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE49.359,,0:46
4322+9:4631 Evans CadelBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team49.2860:470:47
4431+19:5117 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale49.286,,0:47
4594+1:00:09101 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team49.286,,0:47
4648+29:1237 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team49.2120:480:48
4762+40:3232 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team49.0670:500:50
4860+40:0266 Pineau CédricFDJ.fr 27FDJ.fr49.067,,0:50
499+3:1995 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida48.9940:510:51
5059+37:5887 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 48.9220:520:52
5138+23:01117 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 30Movistar Team48.8500:530:53
5210+3:35201 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM48.850,,0:53
5381+51:41128 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka48.850,,0:53
5435+21:29202 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM48.850,,0:53
5511+3:3818 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale48.7780:540:54
5613+3:55197 Kreuziger RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 26Team Saxo - Tinkoff48.778,,0:54
5750+31:123 Brajkovič JanezAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team48.7060:550:55
5824+10:07186 Voss PaulTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura48.706,,0:55
5991+57:08177 Sprick MatthieuTeam Argos - Shimano 31Team Argos - Shimano48.6340:560:56
6047+27:45185 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura48.634,,0:56
6175+45:3323 Martens PaulBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team48.634,,0:56
6256+35:56118 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team48.634,,0:56
6373+44:27167 Puccio SalvatoreSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling48.5630:570:57
64107+1:16:12138 Velits MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step48.3501:001:00
6599+1:04:22195 Tosatto MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff48.350,,1:00
6619+7:4143 Caruso DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team48.1401:031:03
6741+24:58203 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM 32Vacansoleil - DCM48.140,,1:03
6823+10:04187 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura48.140,,1:03
6996+1:00:5147 Marangoni AlanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team48.0701:041:04
7067+41:45156 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard48.070,,1:04
71101+1:07:1728 Wynants MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team47.9311:061:06
7242+25:0152 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi47.931,,1:06
7379+49:11211 Garzelli StefanoVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini47.8611:071:07
7430+19:0055 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi47.861,,1:07
7569+42:4656 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi47.7921:081:08
767+2:03218 Santambrogio MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini47.7231:091:09
7755+35:24214 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini47.6551:101:10
7895+1:00:3862 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr 27FDJ.fr47.655,,1:10
7928+17:4068 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr 24FDJ.fr47.655,,1:10
8074+45:23121 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka47.5861:111:11
8180+50:03198 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff47.586,,1:11
8249+30:0338 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team47.5181:121:12
8332+20:0091 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida47.4501:131:13
8470+42:498 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team47.450,,1:13
8584+54:35103 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team47.3141:151:15
8687+55:5384 Kuschynski AleksandrTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 47.314,,1:15
87105+1:10:2063 Démare ArnaudFDJ.fr 21FDJ.fr47.1791:171:17
8876+46:11174 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano47.179,,1:17
8926+17:0897 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida47.1121:181:18
9018+6:4951 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi46.9791:201:20
9197+1:01:0133 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team46.7801:231:23
9289+56:4648 Sabatini FabioCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team46.7141:241:24
93100+1:04:24182 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura46.714,,1:24
9468+42:3615 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale46.5821:261:26
9588+56:0525 Nordhaug Lars PetterBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team46.582,,1:26
9637+22:55125 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka46.5171:271:27
9720+7:5475 Martin DanGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp46.3221:301:30
9821+8:2124 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team46.2571:311:31
9985+54:5021 Boom LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team46.1921:321:32
10083+54:1893 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida46.0641:341:34
101103+1:09:3653 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi45.6831:401:40
10236+22:5011 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale45.3701:451:45
103102+1:07:1992 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida45.2461:471:47
10498+1:02:2013 Belletti ManuelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale44.9391:521:52
10553+33:38193 Hernández JesúsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff44.6361:571:57
10643+25:47208 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM44.5761:581:58
107104+1:09:5012 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale43.1252:232:23
DNS+ - 28:08:17215 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini--


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-1 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team100250 28:08:17 28:08:17
22-161 Froome ChrisSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling801900:230:23
34▲1191 Contador AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff701600:520:52
45▲1133 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step601400:530:53
53▼281 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 501200:540:54
66-154 Horner ChrisRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard401101:211:21
77-218 Santambrogio MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini301002:032:03
89▲1111 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 26Movistar Team20902:422:42
98▼195 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida10803:193:19
1010-201 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM4703:353:35
1111-18 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale603:383:38
1213▲1164 Henao SergioSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling553:483:48
1312▼1197 Kreuziger RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 26Team Saxo - Tinkoff503:553:55
1414-113 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 25Movistar Team454:384:38
1515-85 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 405:125:12
1616-217 Rabottini MatteoVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini365:385:38
1717-114 Cobo Juan JoséMovistar Team 32Movistar Team325:545:54
1818-51 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi286:496:49
1920▲143 Caruso DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team247:417:41
2019▼175 Martin DanGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp207:547:54
2121-24 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team188:218:21
2222-31 Evans CadelBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team169:469:46
2323-187 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura1410:0410:04
2424-186 Voss PaulTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura1210:0710:07
2525-168 Urán RigobertoSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling1010:5410:54
2626-97 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida917:0817:08
2728▲122 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team817:2717:27
2827▼168 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr 24FDJ.fr717:4017:40
2929-135 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step617:4917:49
3030-55 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi519:0019:00
3132▲117 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale519:5119:51
3231▼191 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida520:0020:00
3333-41 Sagan PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team520:3020:30
3435▲1173 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano521:0321:03
3534▼1202 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM521:2921:29
3636-11 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale522:5022:50
3737-125 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka522:5522:55
3838-117 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 30Movistar Team523:0123:01
3939-175 Geschke SimonTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano524:2124:21
4041▲142 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team524:3624:36
4142▲1203 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM 32Vacansoleil - DCM524:5824:58
4243▲152 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi525:0125:01
4340▼3208 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM525:4725:47
4444-136 Štybar ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step526:2526:25
4546▲1162 Cataldo DarioSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling527:2027:20
4647▲1116 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 26Movistar Team527:3827:38
4745▼2185 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura527:4527:45
4848-37 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team529:1229:12
4949-38 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team530:0330:03
5050-3 Brajkovič JanezAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team531:1231:12
5151-61 Casar SandyFDJ.fr 34FDJ.fr531:5431:54
5252-88 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 531:5731:57
5353-193 Hernández JesúsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff533:3833:38
5455▲146 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team535:1435:14
5554▼1214 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini535:2435:24
5656-118 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team535:5635:56
5757-152 Devolder StijnRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard536:0136:01
5858-181 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura536:5636:56
5959-87 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 537:5837:58
6060-66 Pineau CédricFDJ.fr 27FDJ.fr540:0240:02
6161-67 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr540:1140:11
6262-32 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team540:3240:32
6363-115 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team540:4840:48
6466▲296 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida540:5540:55
6564▼1106 Roelandts JürgenLotto Belisol Team 27Lotto Belisol Team541:2541:25
6667▲1143 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE541:4341:43
6765▼2156 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard541:4541:45
6868-15 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale542:3642:36
6970▲156 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi542:4642:46
7069▼18 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team542:4942:49
7172▲1151 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Leopard 31RadioShack - Leopard543:4443:44
7273▲1158 Roulston HaydenRadioShack - Leopard 32RadioShack - Leopard544:2044:20
7371▼2167 Puccio SalvatoreSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling544:2744:27
7474-121 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka545:2345:23
7575-23 Martens PaulBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team545:3345:33
7676-174 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano546:1146:11
7777-72 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp546:4146:41
7878-145 Langeveld SebastianOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE547:3747:37
7979-211 Garzelli StefanoVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini549:1149:11
8080-198 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff550:0350:03
8181-128 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka551:4151:41
8282-73 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp552:4552:45
8383-93 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida554:1854:18
8485▲1103 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team554:3554:35
8584▼121 Boom LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team554:5054:50
8687▲144 Bodnar MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team554:5854:58
8788▲184 Kuschynski AleksandrTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 555:5355:53
8889▲125 Nordhaug Lars PetterBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team556:0556:05
8990▲148 Sabatini FabioCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team556:4656:46
9092▲236 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team557:0757:07
9191-177 Sprick MatthieuTeam Argos - Shimano 31Team Argos - Shimano557:0857:08
9293▲157 Tamouridis IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi559:0159:01
9394▲1153 Hondo DaniloRadioShack - Leopard 39RadioShack - Leopard559:4259:42
9495▲1101 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team51:00:091:00:09
9596▲162 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr 27FDJ.fr51:00:381:00:38
9698▲247 Marangoni AlanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team51:00:511:00:51
9797-33 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team51:01:011:01:01
9899▲113 Belletti ManuelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale51:02:201:02:20
99101▲2195 Tosatto MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff51:04:221:04:22
100100-182 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura51:04:241:04:24
101103▲228 Wynants MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team51:07:171:07:17
102102-92 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida51:07:191:07:19
103105▲253 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi51:09:361:09:36
104104-12 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale51:09:501:09:50
105106▲163 Démare ArnaudFDJ.fr 21FDJ.fr51:10:201:10:20
106107▲1146 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE51:13:581:13:58
107108▲1138 Velits MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step51:16:121:16:12


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-191 Contador AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff27
22-41 Sagan PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team26
36▲3161 Froome ChrisSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling25
43▼11 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team25
54▼1218 Santambrogio MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini24
65▼181 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 22
77-154 Horner ChrisRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard17
89▲1133 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step15
98▼1121 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka15
10-135 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step12
1110▼1101 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team12
1211▼113 Belletti ManuelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale12
1312▼1182 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura11
1413▼124 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team10
15-96 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida10
1614▼291 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida9
17-151 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Leopard 31RadioShack - Leopard7
1815▼392 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida7
19-113 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 25Movistar Team6
2016▼451 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi6
2117▼4168 Urán RigobertoSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling6
2218▼4208 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM5
2319▼4152 Devolder StijnRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard5
2420▼467 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr5
2521▼444 Bodnar MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5
2622▼432 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team5
2723▼493 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida5
2824▼463 Démare ArnaudFDJ.fr 21FDJ.fr5
29-197 Kreuziger RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 26Team Saxo - Tinkoff4
30-158 Roulston HaydenRadioShack - Leopard 32RadioShack - Leopard4
31-73 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp4
32-111 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 26Movistar Team3
33-95 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida3
34-201 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM3
35-164 Henao SergioSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling3
36-106 Roelandts JürgenLotto Belisol Team 27Lotto Belisol Team3
37-173 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano2
38-175 Geschke SimonTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano2
39-162 Cataldo DarioSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling2
40-116 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 26Movistar Team2
41-87 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 2
42-53 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi2
43-75 Martin DanGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp1
44-117 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 30Movistar Team1
45-115 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team1
46-21 Boom LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team1
47-12 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Movistar Team  83:57:42 83:57:42
22- Sky Procycling 2:302:30
33- Team Katusha  15:4015:40
45▲1 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 19:4919:49
54▼1 Vacansoleil - DCM ,,19:49
67▲1 Lampre - Merida 26:3226:32
76▼1 Vini Fantini 26:4126:41
89▲1 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 26:5926:59
98▼1 Team NetApp – Endura 27:3327:33
1010- Astana Pro Team 29:4229:42
1111- AG2R La Mondiale 32:1132:11
1212- Euskaltel - Euskadi 32:2932:29
1313- BMC Racing Team 32:5732:57
1414- Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 33:3033:30
1515- RadioShack - Leopard 47:3647:36
1616- Blanco Pro Cycling Team 56:0156:01
1717- FDJ.fr 1:11:091:11:09
1818- Team Argos - Shimano 1:12:061:12:06
1919- Garmin Sharp 1:19:451:19:45
2020- MTN - Qhubeka 1:46:111:46:11
2121- Lotto Belisol Team 1:46:181:46:18
2222- Orica GreenEDGE 2:08:282:08:28


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-91 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida20
22-182 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura13
33-53 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi10
44-161 Froome ChrisSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling9
55-81 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 5
66-116 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 26Movistar Team5
77-1 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team5
88-67 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr5
99-218 Santambrogio MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini3
1011▲1173 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano3
11-202 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM3
1212-162 Cataldo DarioSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling3
1313-21 Boom LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team3
1414-191 Contador AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff2
1515-164 Henao SergioSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling2
1616-51 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi2
1717-186 Voss PaulTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura2
1818-11 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale2
1919-208 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM2
2020-133 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1
2121-154 Horner ChrisRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard1
2222-152 Devolder StijnRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard1
2323-143 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE1
2424-211 Garzelli StefanoVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:53133 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 28:09:10 28:09:10
23▲127+17:2722 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team16:3416:34
32▼128+17:4068 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr 24FDJ.fr16:4716:47
44-33+20:3041 Sagan PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team19:3719:37
55-34+21:03173 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano20:1020:10
66-40+24:3642 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team23:4323:43
77-63+40:48115 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team39:5539:55
88-64+40:5596 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida40:0240:02
99-69+42:4656 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi41:5341:53
1010-73+44:27167 Puccio SalvatoreSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling43:3443:34
1111-77+46:4172 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp45:4845:48
1212-83+54:1893 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida53:2553:25
1313-97+1:01:0133 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team1:00:081:00:08
1415▲1103+1:09:3653 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi1:08:431:08:43
1514▼1104+1:09:5012 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:08:571:08:57
1616-105+1:10:2063 Démare ArnaudFDJ.fr 21FDJ.fr1:09:271:09:27


Race information

Tirreno-Adriatico logoDate: 12th March 2013
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.tirrenoadriatico.it
twitter.com/TirrenAdriatico
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09351 sec.