2012
2014
«
»
2013»48th

Tirreno-Adriatico

(WT)
2013»Stage 1 (TTT)»San VincenzoSan Vincenzo(16.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Pos.TeamTimeTimegapSpeed
PCS points
UCI points
1 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step19:243:4852.268
KWIATKOWSKI Michał20
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk20
TERPSTRA Niki20
VELITS Martin
STEEGMANS Gert
MARTIN Tony20
CAVENDISH Mark20
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
2 Movistar Team19:350:1151.779
COBO Juan José16
INTXAUSTI Beñat16
VENTOSO Francisco José16
AMADOR Andrey16
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan16
DOWSETT Alex16
VISCONTI Giovanni16
CAPECCHI Eros16
3 BMC Racing Team19:400:1651.559
CUMMINGS Steve12
VAN AVERMAET Greg12
QUINZIATO Manuel12
PHINNEY Taylor12
HUSHOVD Thor12
EVANS Cadel12
SCHÄR Michael12
LODEWYCK Klaas12
4 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team19:430:1951.429
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano8
MOSER Moreno8
MARANGONI Alan8
SAGAN Peter8
CARUSO Damiano8
KOREN Kristijan8
BODNAR Maciej8
SABATINI Fabio8
5 Astana Pro Team19:440:2051.385
VANOTTI Alessandro4
GRUZDEV Dmitriy4
NIBALI Vincenzo4
TIRALONGO Paolo4
AGNOLI Valerio4
BRAJKOVIČ Janez4
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik4
MURAVYEV Dmitriy4
6 Orica GreenEDGE19:480:2451.212
O'GRADY Stuart
DOCKER Mitchell
LANGEVELD Sebastian
LANCASTER Brett
TUFT Svein
MOURIS Jens
GOSS Matthew
IMPEY Daryl
7 Sky Procycling19:490:2551.169
CATALDO Dario
FROOME Chris
KNEES Christian
URÁN Rigoberto
HENAO Sergio
DOMBROWSKI Joe
KENNAUGH Peter
PUCCIO Salvatore
8 Team Saxo - Tinkoff19:530:2950.997
ROGERS Michael
KREUZIGER Roman
CONTADOR Alberto
BENNATI Daniele
TOSATTO Matteo
PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel
HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús
BOARO Manuele
9 Lampre - Merida19:590:3550.742
POZZATO Filippo
NIEMIEC Przemysław
CIMOLAI Davide
MALORI Adriano
STORTONI Simone
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
FERRARI Roberto
CUNEGO Damiano
10 RadioShack - Leopard20:000:3650.700
ROULSTON Hayden
NIZZOLO Giacomo
DEVOLDER Stijn
HORNER Chris
SCHLECK Andy
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
HONDO Danilo
CANCELLARA Fabian
11 Blanco Pro Cycling Team20:010:3750.658
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
MOLLEMA Bauke
MARTENS Paul
TANKINK Bram
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
WYNANTS Maarten
VANMARCKE Sep
BOOM Lars
12 Team NetApp – Endura20:030:3950.574
BENEDETTI Cesare
DEMPSTER Zak
HUZARSKI Bartosz
VOß Paul
DE LA CRUZ David
BÁRTA Jan
SCHORN Daniel
MENDES José
13 Team Katusha 20:080:4450.364
KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr
PAOLINI Luca
BELKOV Maxim
VICIOSO Ángel
MORENO Daniel
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
BRUTT Pavel
RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
14 Team Argos - Shimano20:150:5150.074
DEGENKOLB John
GESCHKE Simon
SPRICK Matthieu
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
DE KORT Koen
DUMOULIN Tom
SINKELDAM Ramon
TIMMER Albert
15 Lotto Belisol Team20:180:5449.951
GREIPEL André
VANENDERT Jelle
KAISEN Olivier
HANSEN Adam
REYNÉS Vicente
ROELANDTS Jürgen
SIEBERG Marcel
HENDERSON Gregory
16 Garmin Sharp20:210:5749.828
NUYENS Nick
MARTIN Dan
FARRAR Tyler
DEKKER Thomas
ROSSELER Sébastien
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas
HUNTER Robert
DENNIS Rohan
17 MTN - Qhubeka20:241:0049.706
THOMSON Jay Robert
REIMER Martin
PARDILLA Sergio
CIOLEK Gerald
VENTER Jaco
STAUFF Andreas
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
SBARAGLI Kristian
18 FDJ20:261:0249.625
MANGEL Laurent
ROUX Anthony
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
DELAGE Mickaël
PINEAU Cédric
VICHOT Arthur
CASAR Sandy
DÉMARE Arnaud
19 Vacansoleil - DCM20:281:0449.544
VAN POPPEL Boy
BOLE Grega
MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
LAGUTIN Sergey
FLECHA Juan Antonio
SELVAGGI Mirko
POELS Wout
MARCATO Marco
20 AG2R La Mondiale20:291:0549.504
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
GEORGES Sylvain
CHAINEL Steve
APPOLLONIO Davide
POZZOVIVO Domenico
MONTAGUTI Matteo
GASTAUER Ben
BELLETTI Manuel
21 Vini Fantini20:301:0649.463
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
HULSMANS Kevin
GARZELLI Stefano
GATTO Oscar
FINETTO Mauro
FAILLI Francesco
CHICCHI Francesco
RABOTTINI Matteo
22 Euskaltel - Euskadi20:301:0649.463
BRAVO Garikoitz
VREČER Robert
MARTÍNEZ Egoi
SÁNCHEZ Samuel
MÍNGUEZ Miguel
GARCÍA Ricardo
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
AZANZA Jorge
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1131
CAVENDISH MarkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:19:24..
2135
MARTIN TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:00
..
3133
KWIATKOWSKI MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:00
..
4136
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:00
..
5137
TERPSTRA NikiOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:00
..
6117
VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team
30Movistar Team0:11
0:11
..
7116
INTXAUSTI BeñatMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:11
..
8111
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:11
..
9113
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:11
..
10112
CAPECCHI ErosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:11
..
11115
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:11
..
12114
COBO Juan JoséMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:11
..
1334
PHINNEY TaylorBMC Racing Team
22BMC Racing Team0:16
0:16
..
1431
EVANS CadelBMC Racing Team
36BMC Racing Team,,
0:16
..
1535
CUMMINGS SteveBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team,,
0:16
..
1632
HUSHOVD ThorBMC Racing Team
35BMC Racing Team,,
0:16
..
1737
SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team
26BMC Racing Team,,
0:16
..
1842
MOSER MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:19
0:19
..
1946
KOREN KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team
26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:19
..
2043
CARUSO DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:19
..
2148
SABATINI FabioCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:19
..
2241
SAGAN PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:19
..
2344
BODNAR MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team
27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:19
..
241
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team0:20
0:20
..
255
KESSIAKOFF FredrikAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
0:20
..
267
TIRALONGO PaoloAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team,,
0:20
..
272
AGNOLI ValerioAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
0:20
..
283
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
0:20
..
298
VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
0:20
..
30145
LANGEVELD SebastianOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE0:24
0:24
..
31143
IMPEY DarylOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:24
..
32148
TUFT SveinOrica GreenEDGE
35Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:24
..
33147
O'GRADY StuartOrica GreenEDGE
39Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:24
..
34146
MOURIS JensOrica GreenEDGE
32Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:24
..
35141
GOSS MatthewOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:24
..
36165
KENNAUGH PeterSky Procycling
23Sky Procycling0:25
0:25
..
37168
URÁN RigobertoSky Procycling
26Sky Procycling,,
0:25
..
38166
KNEES ChristianSky Procycling
32Sky Procycling,,
0:25
..
39162
CATALDO DarioSky Procycling
27Sky Procycling,,
0:25
..
40161
FROOME ChrisSky Procycling
27Sky Procycling,,
0:25
..
41167
PUCCIO SalvatoreSky Procycling
23Sky Procycling,,
0:25
..
42164
HENAO SergioSky Procycling
25Sky Procycling,,
0:25
..
43191
CONTADOR AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
30Team Saxo - Tinkoff0:29
0:29
..
44192
BENNATI DanieleTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
32Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
0:29
..
45197
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
26Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
0:29
..
46196
ROGERS MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
33Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
0:29
..
47194
BOARO ManueleTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
25Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
0:29
..
4845
DALL'ANTONIA TizianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:32
0:32
..
4993
CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida0:35
0:35
..
5096
MALORI AdrianoLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida,,
0:35
..
5197
PIETROPOLLI DanieleLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida,,
0:35
..
5291
CUNEGO DamianoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida,,
0:35
..
5395
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida,,
0:35
..
5498
POZZATO FilippoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida,,
0:35
..
55151
CANCELLARA FabianRadioShack - Leopard
31RadioShack - Leopard0:36
0:36
..
56155
NIZZOLO GiacomoRadioShack - Leopard
24RadioShack - Leopard,,
0:36
..
57156
POPOVYCH YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard
33RadioShack - Leopard,,
0:36
..
58153
HONDO DaniloRadioShack - Leopard
39RadioShack - Leopard,,
0:36
..
59154
HORNER ChrisRadioShack - Leopard
41RadioShack - Leopard,,
0:36
..
6024
MOLLEMA BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team
26Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:37
0:37
..
6123
MARTENS PaulBlanco Pro Cycling Team
29Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:37
..
6222
SLAGTER Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team
23Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:37
..
6327
VANMARCKE SepBlanco Pro Cycling Team
24Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:37
..
6421
BOOM LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team
27Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:37
..
6594
STORTONI SimoneLampre - Merida
27Lampre - Merida0:38
0:38
..
6692
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
29Lampre - Merida,,
0:38
..
67184
DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam NetApp – Endura
23Team NetApp – Endura0:39
0:39
..
68181
BÁRTA JanTeam NetApp – Endura
28Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:39
..
69185
HUZARSKI BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura
32Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:39
..
70188
SCHORN DanielTeam NetApp – Endura
24Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:39
..
71186
VOß PaulTeam NetApp – Endura
26Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:39
..
7282
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha 0:44
0:44
..
7388
VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha
35Team Katusha ,,
0:44
..
7485
MORENO DanielTeam Katusha
31Team Katusha ,,
0:44
..
7587
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha ,,
0:44
..
7683
BRUTT PavelTeam Katusha
31Team Katusha ,,
0:44
..
7781
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha ,,
0:44
..
78173
DUMOULIN TomTeam Argos - Shimano
22Team Argos - Shimano0:51
0:51
..
79175
GESCHKE SimonTeam Argos - Shimano
26Team Argos - Shimano,,
0:51
..
80174
FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano
27Team Argos - Shimano,,
0:51
..
811712
DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Argos - Shimano
24Team Argos - Shimano,,
0:51
..
82177
SPRICK MatthieuTeam Argos - Shimano
31Team Argos - Shimano,,
0:51
..
83134
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:54
0:54
..
84104
HENDERSON GregoryLotto Belisol Team
36Lotto Belisol Team,,
0:54
..
85101
GREIPEL AndréLotto Belisol Team
30Lotto Belisol Team,,
0:54
..
86106
ROELANDTS JürgenLotto Belisol Team
27Lotto Belisol Team,,
0:54
..
87103
HANSEN AdamLotto Belisol Team
31Lotto Belisol Team,,
0:54
..
88107
SIEBERG MarcelLotto Belisol Team
30Lotto Belisol Team,,
0:54
..
8972
DENNIS RohanGarmin Sharp
22Garmin Sharp,,
0:54
..
907625Garmin Sharp,,
0:54
..
9171
DEKKER ThomasGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp,,
0:54
..
9275
MARTIN DanGarmin Sharp
26Garmin Sharp,,
0:54
..
9373
FARRAR TylerGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp,,
0:54
..
9426
TANKINK BramBlanco Pro Cycling Team
34Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:57
0:57
..
95123
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka1:00
1:00
..
96128
VENTER JacoMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka,,
1:00
..
97127
THOMSON Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka,,
1:00
..
98121
CIOLEK GeraldMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka,,
1:00
..
99125
PARDILLA SergioMTN - Qhubeka
29MTN - Qhubeka,,
1:00
..
100124
SBARAGLI KristianMTN - Qhubeka
22MTN - Qhubeka,,
1:00
..
1016824FDJ1:02
1:02
..
1026627FDJ,,
1:02
..
1036134FDJ,,
1:02
..
1046725FDJ,,
1:02
..
1056227FDJ,,
1:02
..
1066531FDJ,,
1:02
..
107202
FLECHA Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM
35Vacansoleil - DCM1:04
1:04
..
108203
LAGUTIN SergeyVacansoleil - DCM
32Vacansoleil - DCM,,
1:04
..
109208
SELVAGGI MirkoVacansoleil - DCM
28Vacansoleil - DCM,,
1:04
..
110205
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszVacansoleil - DCM
29Vacansoleil - DCM,,
1:04
..
111204
MARCATO MarcoVacansoleil - DCM
29Vacansoleil - DCM,,
1:04
..
112201
POELS WoutVacansoleil - DCM
25Vacansoleil - DCM,,
1:04
..
11315
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale1:05
1:05
..
11411
NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:05
..
11512
APPOLLONIO DavideAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:05
..
11617
MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:05
..
11718
POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:05
..
11833
LODEWYCK KlaasBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team1:06
1:06
..
119217
RABOTTINI MatteoVini Fantini
25Vini Fantini,,
1:06
..
120218
SANTAMBROGIO MauroVini Fantini
28Vini Fantini,,
1:06
..
121213
FAILLI FrancescoVini Fantini
29Vini Fantini,,
1:06
..
122211
GARZELLI StefanoVini Fantini
39Vini Fantini,,
1:06
..
123212
CHICCHI FrancescoVini Fantini
32Vini Fantini,,
1:06
..
12452
AZANZA JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:06
..
12558
VREČER RobertEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:06
..
12655
MARTÍNEZ EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi
34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:06
..
12757
TAMOURIDIS IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:06
..
12853
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:06
..
12951
SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi
35Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:06
..
130187
MENDES JoséTeam NetApp – Endura
27Team NetApp – Endura1:09
1:09
..
131195
TOSATTO MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
38Team Saxo - Tinkoff1:10
1:10
..
132215
GATTO OscarVini Fantini
28Vini Fantini1:17
1:17
..
13338
VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team1:22
1:22
..
13436
QUINZIATO ManuelBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team,,
1:22
..
13574
HUNTER RobertGarmin Sharp
35Garmin Sharp1:26
1:26
..
136152
DEVOLDER StijnRadioShack - Leopard
33RadioShack - Leopard1:27
1:27
..
137157
SCHLECK AndyRadioShack - Leopard
27RadioShack - Leopard,,
1:27
..
138214
FINETTO MauroVini Fantini
27Vini Fantini1:34
1:34
..
13911830Movistar Team1:35
1:35
..
140144
LANCASTER BrettOrica GreenEDGE
33Orica GreenEDGE1:54
1:54
..
141182
BENEDETTI CesareTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura,,
1:54
..
142183
DEMPSTER ZakTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura,,
1:54
..
1436433FDJ2:00
2:00
..
144132
STEEGMANS GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
32Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2:05
2:05
..
145138
VELITS MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
2:05
..
14628
WYNANTS MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team
30Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
2:05
..
147216
HULSMANS KevinVini Fantini
34Vini Fantini2:10
2:10
..
148105
KAISEN OlivierLotto Belisol Team
29Lotto Belisol Team2:20
2:20
..
14925
NORDHAUG Lars PetterBlanco Pro Cycling Team
28Blanco Pro Cycling Team2:26
2:26
..
150108
VANENDERT JelleLotto Belisol Team
28Lotto Belisol Team2:27
2:27
..
151102
REYNÉS VicenteLotto Belisol Team
31Lotto Belisol Team,,
2:27
..
152206
BOLE GregaVacansoleil - DCM
27Vacansoleil - DCM2:30
2:30
..
153163
DOMBROWSKI JoeSky Procycling
21Sky Procycling2:31
2:31
..
154122
REIMER MartinMTN - Qhubeka
25MTN - Qhubeka2:35
2:35
..
155176
SINKELDAM RamonTeam Argos - Shimano
24Team Argos - Shimano2:37
2:37
..
15647
MARANGONI AlanCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:38
2:38
..
15778
ROSSELER SébastienGarmin Sharp
31Garmin Sharp2:43
2:43
..
15877
NUYENS NickGarmin Sharp
32Garmin Sharp,,
2:43
..
159142
DOCKER MitchellOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE2:47
2:47
..
16056
MÍNGUEZ MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:48
2:48
..
16154
GARCÍA RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:48
..
162207
VAN POPPEL BoyVacansoleil - DCM
25Vacansoleil - DCM2:55
2:55
..
1636321FDJ2:56
2:56
..
164126
STAUFF AndreasMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka2:57
2:57
..
165178
TIMMER AlbertTeam Argos - Shimano
27Team Argos - Shimano3:07
3:07
..
166172
DE KORT KoenTeam Argos - Shimano
30Team Argos - Shimano,,
3:07
..
1676
MURAVYEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team3:10
3:10
..
1684
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
3:10
..
169158
ROULSTON HaydenRadioShack - Leopard
32RadioShack - Leopard3:11
3:11
..
17013
BELLETTI ManuelAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale3:15
3:15
..
17186
PAOLINI LucaTeam Katusha
36Team Katusha 3:20
3:20
..
17284
KUSCHYNSKI AleksandrTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha ,,
3:20
..
17314
CHAINEL SteveAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale3:36
3:36
..
174193
HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ JesúsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
31Team Saxo - Tinkoff3:48
3:48
..
175198
PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
32Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
3:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1133
KWIATKOWSKI MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:19:24..
2115
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
24Movistar Team0:11
0:11
..
334
PHINNEY TaylorBMC Racing Team
22BMC Racing Team0:16
0:16
..
442
MOSER MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:19
0:19
..
541
SAGAN PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:19
..
6165
KENNAUGH PeterSky Procycling
23Sky Procycling0:25
0:25
..
7167
PUCCIO SalvatoreSky Procycling
23Sky Procycling,,
0:25
..
893
CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida0:35
0:35
..
996
MALORI AdrianoLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida,,
0:35
..
10155
NIZZOLO GiacomoRadioShack - Leopard
24RadioShack - Leopard0:36
0:36
..
1122
SLAGTER Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team
23Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:37
0:37
..
1227
VANMARCKE SepBlanco Pro Cycling Team
24Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:37
..
13184
DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam NetApp – Endura
23Team NetApp – Endura0:39
0:39
..
14188
SCHORN DanielTeam NetApp – Endura
24Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:39
..
15173
DUMOULIN TomTeam Argos - Shimano
22Team Argos - Shimano0:51
0:51
..
161712
DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Argos - Shimano
24Team Argos - Shimano,,
0:51
..
17134
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:54
0:54
..
1872
DENNIS RohanGarmin Sharp
22Garmin Sharp0:57
0:57
..
197625Garmin Sharp,,
0:57
..
20124
SBARAGLI KristianMTN - Qhubeka
22MTN - Qhubeka1:00
1:00
..
216824FDJ1:02
1:02
..
2212
APPOLLONIO DavideAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale1:05
1:05
..
2353
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi1:06
1:06
..
2433
LODEWYCK KlaasBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team,,
1:06
..
25163
DOMBROWSKI JoeSky Procycling
21Sky Procycling2:31
2:31
..
26176
SINKELDAM RamonTeam Argos - Shimano
24Team Argos - Shimano2:37
2:37
..
2756
MÍNGUEZ MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:48
2:48
..
2854
GARCÍA RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:48
..
29207
VAN POPPEL BoyVacansoleil - DCM
25Vacansoleil - DCM2:55
2:55
..
306321FDJ2:56
2:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Omega Pharma - Quick-StepWT0:19:24..
2 Movistar TeamWT0:11
0:11
..
3 BMC Racing TeamWT0:16
0:16
..
4 Cannondale Pro Cycling TeamWT0:19
0:19
..
5 Astana Pro TeamWT0:20
0:20
..
6 Orica GreenEDGEWT0:24
0:24
..
7 Sky ProcyclingWT0:25
0:25
..
8 Team Saxo - TinkoffWT0:29
0:29
..
9 Lampre - MeridaWT0:35
0:35
..
10 RadioShack - LeopardWT0:36
0:36
..
11 Blanco Pro Cycling TeamWT0:37
0:37
..
12 Team NetApp – EnduraPCT0:39
0:39
..
13 Team Katusha WT0:44
0:44
..
14 Team Argos - ShimanoWT0:51
0:51
..
15 Lotto Belisol TeamWT0:54
0:54
..
16 Garmin SharpWT0:57
0:57
..
17 MTN - QhubekaPCT1:00
1:00
..
18 FDJWT1:02
1:02
..
19 Vacansoleil - DCMWT1:04
1:04
..
20 AG2R La MondialeWT1:05
1:05
..
21 Vini FantiniPCT1:06
1:06
..
22 Euskaltel - EuskadiWT,,
1:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 March 2013
  • Avg. speed winner:
    52.268 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    16.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    3
  • Won how:

Race profile