2014
2012
»
«

2013»48th Tirreno-Adriatico (WT)

2013  Stage 3  »  Indicatore (Arezzo)  ›  Narni Scalo   (190k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+0:1841 Sagan PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team6505:15:125:15:12
21+0:00131 Cavendish MarkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step430,,0:00
355+0:59101 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team218,,0:00
459+1:05121 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka113,,0:00
513+0:23141 Goss MatthewOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE110,,0:00
637+0:4493 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida7,,0:00
760+1:0673 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp4,,0:00
814+0:2532 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team3,,0:00
9115+3:1813 Belletti ManuelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale2,,0:00
1056+1:00175 Geschke SimonTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano1,,0:00
1166+1:13204 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
1245+0:4627 Vanmarcke SepBlanco Pro Cycling Team 24Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1338+0:4497 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,0:00
1446+0:4624 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
15102+2:39206 Bole GregaVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
1684+1:26215 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,0:00
1749+0:48186 Voss PaulTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
1830+0:34164 Henao SergioSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,0:00
197+0:20115 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:00
2078+1:1557 Tamouridis IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
2125+0:33143 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,0:00
2251+0:5388 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,0:00
233+0:09137 Terpstra NikiOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:00
2482+1:1533 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:00
2517+0:2531 Evans CadelBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team,,0:00
2620+0:291 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
274+0:09135 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:00
2815+0:2537 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:00
2985+1:3138 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:00
3027+0:34162 Cataldo DarioSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling,,0:00
319+0:20116 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
3232+0:34168 Urán RigobertoSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,0:00
3339+0:4491 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,0:00
3468+1:13202 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
3572+1:1411 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3634+0:38191 Contador AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
3767+1:13203 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM 32Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
388+0:20117 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
3940+0:4495 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,0:00
4031+0:34161 Froome ChrisSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling,,0:00
4162+1:09128 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
4242+0:45154 Horner ChrisRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard,,0:00
4379+1:1551 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
4421+0:292 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4547+0:4622 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4680+1:1555 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
472+0:07133 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:00
4828+0:34166 Knees ChristianSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling,,0:00
4943+0:45156 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard,,0:00
5077+1:15218 Santambrogio MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,0:00
5161+1:0675 Martin DanGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp,,0:00
5224+0:30111 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
53116+3:20158 Roulston HaydenRadioShack - Leopard 32RadioShack - Leopard,,0:00
5444+0:45151 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Leopard 31RadioShack - Leopard,,0:00
5523+0:297 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team,,0:00
5626+0:33145 Langeveld SebastianOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,0:00
5722+0:293 Brajkovič JanezAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:00
5864+1:09125 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
5969+1:13208 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
6018+0:2843 Caruso DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
6116+0:2534 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:00
6263+1:09124 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
6311+0:20112 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
6481+1:1552 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
6548+0:4623 Martens PaulBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
6610+0:20114 Cobo Juan JoséMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:00
6729+0:34167 Puccio SalvatoreSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,0:00
6857+1:00173 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano,,0:00
6987+1:43214 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini,,0:00
7076+1:15217 Rabottini MatteoVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini,,0:00
7158+1:00174 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano,,0:00
7235+0:38197 Kreuziger RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 26Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
7319+0:2842 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
745+0:09136 Štybar ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:00
7586+1:3136 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:00
7650+0:48185 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
7712+0:20113 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
7870+1:13201 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
7997+2:3525 Nordhaug Lars PetterBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
8053+0:5381 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,0:00
8152+0:5382 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:00
8274+1:1415 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
8373+1:1417 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
8454+0:5385 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:00
8533+0:34165 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,0:00
8636+0:38196 Rogers MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
87120+3:57198 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
8865+1:1168 Vichot ArthurFDJ 24FDJ,,0:00
8975+1:1418 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
9041+0:4496 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,0:00
9196+2:34132 Steegmans GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 32Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:200:20
9283+1:23106 Roelandts JürgenLotto Belisol Team 27Lotto Belisol Team,,0:20
9371+1:1421 Boom LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:280:28
9495+2:31183 Dempster ZakTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,0:28
9588+1:55103 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team0:520:52
96117+3:28108 Vanendert JelleLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team,,0:52
9798+2:36118 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:52
98124+4:5854 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi1:221:22
9989+2:07147 O'Grady StuartOrica GreenEDGE 39Orica GreenEDGE1:341:34
100103+2:41181 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura1:531:53
101104+2:41184 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,1:53
102108+2:5976 Navardauskas RamūnasGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp,,1:53
103100+2:38155 Nizzolo GiacomoRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard,,1:53
10499+2:3798 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,1:53
105101+2:38153 Hondo DaniloRadioShack - Leopard 39RadioShack - Leopard,,1:53
106107+2:56107 Sieberg MarcelLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team,,1:53
107111+3:06205 Marczyński TomaszVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:53
108122+4:57207 van Poppel BoyVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:53
109130+5:50193 Hernández JesúsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,1:53
110110+3:0466 Pineau CédricFDJ 27FDJ,,1:53
111109+3:0462 Delage MickaëlFDJ 27FDJ,,1:53
112106+2:4687 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,1:53
11392+2:2146 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,1:53
114112+3:08211 Garzelli StefanoVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini,,1:53
115123+4:5863 Démare ArnaudFDJ 21FDJ,,1:53
11691+2:1835 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,1:53
117121+4:4661 Casar SandyFDJ 34FDJ,,1:53
118113+3:0858 Vrečer RobertEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:53
11993+2:225 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,1:53
12090+2:1844 Bodnar MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,1:53
121105+2:4683 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,1:53
122119+3:5264 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 33FDJ,,1:53
12394+2:31192 Bennati DanieleTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,1:53
124114+3:11187 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura,,1:53
125132+6:0056 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi3:033:03
126118+3:508 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team3:213:21
127127+5:3812 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4:244:24
128140+7:30126 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,4:24
129133+6:00152 Devolder StijnRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard,,4:24
130131+5:5867 Roux AnthonyFDJ 25FDJ4:474:47
131137+6:3574 Hunter RobertGarmin Sharp 35Garmin Sharp5:005:00
132142+7:44122 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka,,5:00
133147+8:196 Muravyev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,5:00
134141+7:36102 Reynés VicenteLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team,,5:00
135138+6:36157 Schleck AndyRadioShack - Leopard 27RadioShack - Leopard,,5:00
136139+7:03144 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE,,5:00
137143+7:4747 Marangoni AlanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,5:00
138145+7:56142 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE,,5:00
139126+5:33148 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE,,5:00
140125+5:2848 Sabatini FabioCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,5:00
141150+8:4514 Chainel SteveAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,5:00
142144+7:5278 Rosseler SébastienGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp,,5:00
143146+8:16178 Timmer AlbertTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano,,5:00
144134+6:0672 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp,,5:00
145136+6:19195 Tosatto MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,5:00
146148+8:2984 Kuschynski AleksandrTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,5:00
147129+5:48188 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,5:00
148135+6:1671 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp,,5:00
149149+8:2986 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,5:00
150128+5:4792 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,5:00
151155+9:53177 Sprick MatthieuTeam Argos - Shimano 31Team Argos - Shimano8:538:53
152160+10:0465 Mangel LaurentFDJ 31FDJ,,8:53
153162+10:4653 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,8:53
154163+10:49182 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,8:53
155170+12:09172 de Kort KoenTeam Argos - Shimano 30Team Argos - Shimano,,8:53
156157+9:56104 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team,,8:53
157159+10:03213 Failli FrancescoVini Fantini 29Vini Fantini,,8:53
158161+10:08212 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini,,8:53
159165+11:07138 Velits MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,8:53
160152+9:31194 Boaro ManueleTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 25Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,8:53
161164+11:0728 Wynants MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,8:53
162167+11:22105 Kaisen OlivierLotto Belisol Team 29Lotto Belisol Team,,8:53
163171+12:124 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,8:53
164158+10:02123 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,8:53
165168+11:39176 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano,,8:53
166151+9:26146 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE,,8:53
167154+9:531712 Degenkolb JohnTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano,,8:53
168156+9:56134 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,8:53
169166+11:09216 Hulsmans KevinVini Fantini 34Vini Fantini,,8:53
170153+9:3445 Dall'Antonia TizianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,8:53
171169+12:09127 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka11:0011:00
172172+18:55163 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 21Sky Procycling16:1516:15
DNF+ - 11:23:0894 Stortoni SimoneLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida--
DNF+ - 11:23:0877 Nuyens NickGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp,,-
DNS+ - 11:23:0826 Tankink BramBlanco Pro Cycling Team 34Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-131 Cavendish MarkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 11:23:08 11:23:08..
22-133 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:070:07..
33-137 Terpstra NikiOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:090:09..
44-135 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:09..
55-136 Štybar ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:09..
619▲1341 Sagan PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:180:18..
77-115 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team0:200:20..
86▼2117 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:20..
99-116 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:20..
108▼2114 Cobo Juan JoséMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:20..
1110▼1112 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:20..
1211▼1113 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:20..
1312▼1141 Goss MatthewOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE0:230:23..
1416▲232 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team0:250:25..
1515-37 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:25..
1614▼234 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:25..
1717-31 Evans CadelBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team,,0:25..
1820▲243 Caruso DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:280:28..
1921▲242 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:28..
2025▲51 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:290:29..
2127▲62 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:29..
2226▲43 Brajkovič JanezAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:29..
2328▲57 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team,,0:29..
2430▲6111 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 26Movistar Team0:300:30..
2531▲6143 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE0:330:33..
2635▲9145 Langeveld SebastianOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,0:33..
2736▲9162 Cataldo DarioSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling0:340:34..
2837▲9166 Knees ChristianSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling,,0:34..
2938▲9167 Puccio SalvatoreSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,0:34..
3041▲11164 Henao SergioSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,0:34..
3140▲9161 Froome ChrisSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling,,0:34..
3242▲10168 Urán RigobertoSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,0:34..
3339▲6165 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,0:34..
3444▲10191 Contador AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff0:380:38..
3546▲11197 Kreuziger RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 26Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:38..
3647▲11196 Rogers MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:38..
3749▲1293 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida0:440:44..
3851▲1397 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,0:44..
3950▲1191 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,0:44..
4052▲1295 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,0:44..
4154▲1396 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,0:44..
4256▲14154 Horner ChrisRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard0:450:45..
4359▲16156 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard,,0:45..
4458▲14151 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Leopard 31RadioShack - Leopard,,0:45..
4561▲1627 Vanmarcke SepBlanco Pro Cycling Team 24Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:460:46..
4663▲1724 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:46..
4762▲1522 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:46..
4864▲1623 Martens PaulBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:46..
4971▲22186 Voss PaulTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura0:480:48..
5070▲20185 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura,,0:48..
5173▲2288 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 0:530:53..
5274▲2282 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:53..
5377▲2481 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,0:53..
5476▲2285 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:53..
5584▲29101 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team0:590:59..
5680▲24175 Geschke SimonTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano1:001:00..
5779▲22173 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano,,1:00..
5881▲23174 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano,,1:00..
5989▲30121 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka1:051:05..
6091▲3173 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp1:061:06..
6194▲3375 Martin DanGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp,,1:06..
6297▲35128 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka1:091:09..
6396▲33124 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,1:09..
6499▲35125 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,1:09..
65104▲3968 Vichot ArthurFDJ 24FDJ1:111:11..
66107▲41204 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM1:131:13..
67106▲39203 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM 32Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:13..
68108▲40202 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:13..
69110▲41208 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:13..
70109▲39201 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:13..
7160▼1121 Boom LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team1:141:14..
72114▲4211 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,1:14..
73113▲4017 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,1:14..
74115▲4115 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,1:14..
75116▲4118 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,1:14..
76118▲42217 Rabottini MatteoVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini1:151:15..
77120▲43218 Santambrogio MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,1:15..
78122▲4457 Tamouridis IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:15..
79123▲4451 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:15..
80124▲4455 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:15..
81125▲4452 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:15..
82127▲4533 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,1:15..
8386▲3106 Roelandts JürgenLotto Belisol Team 27Lotto Belisol Team1:231:23..
84130▲46215 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini1:261:26..
85131▲4638 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team1:311:31..
86132▲4636 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,1:31..
87136▲49214 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini1:431:43..
8888-103 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team1:551:55..
8933▼56147 O'Grady StuartOrica GreenEDGE 39Orica GreenEDGE2:072:07..
9013▼7744 Bodnar MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:182:18..
9118▼7335 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,2:18..
9223▼6946 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:212:21..
9329▼645 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team2:222:22..
9443▼51192 Bennati DanieleTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff2:312:31..
95141▲46183 Dempster ZakTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,2:31..
96144▲48132 Steegmans GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 32Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2:342:34..
97148▲5125 Nordhaug Lars PetterBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team2:352:35..
98137▲39118 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team2:362:36..
9953▼4698 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida2:372:37..
10055▼45155 Nizzolo GiacomoRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard2:382:38..
10157▼44153 Hondo DaniloRadioShack - Leopard 39RadioShack - Leopard,,2:38..
102151▲49206 Bole GregaVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM2:392:39..
10368▼35181 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura2:412:41..
10469▼35184 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,2:41..
10572▼3383 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 2:462:46..
10675▼3187 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,2:46..
10787▼20107 Sieberg MarcelLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team2:562:56..
10892▼1676 Navardauskas RamūnasGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp2:592:59..
109101▼862 Delage MickaëlFDJ 27FDJ3:043:04..
110103▼766 Pineau CédricFDJ 27FDJ,,3:04..
111111-205 Marczyński TomaszVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM3:063:06..
112121▲9211 Garzelli StefanoVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini3:083:08..
113126▲1358 Vrečer RobertEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:08..
114128▲14187 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura3:113:11..
115165▲5013 Belletti ManuelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale3:183:18..
116168▲52158 Roulston HaydenRadioShack - Leopard 32RadioShack - Leopard3:203:20..
117150▲33108 Vanendert JelleLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team3:283:28..
11824▼948 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team3:503:50..
119139▲2064 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 33FDJ3:523:52..
120173▲53198 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff3:573:57..
121157▲3661 Casar SandyFDJ 34FDJ4:464:46..
122160▲38207 van Poppel BoyVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM4:574:57..
123161▲3863 Démare ArnaudFDJ 21FDJ4:584:58..
124171▲4754 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,4:58..
12522▼10348 Sabatini FabioCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5:285:28..
12632▼94148 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE5:335:33..
127112▼1512 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale5:385:38..
12865▼6392 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida5:475:47..
12967▼62188 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura5:485:48..
130174▲44193 Hernández JesúsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff5:505:50..
131102▼2967 Roux AnthonyFDJ 25FDJ5:585:58..
132159▲2756 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi6:006:00..
133134▲1152 Devolder StijnRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard,,6:00..
13495▼3972 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp6:066:06..
13593▼4271 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp6:166:16..
136129▼7195 Tosatto MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff6:196:19..
137133▼474 Hunter RobertGarmin Sharp 35Garmin Sharp6:356:35..
138135▼3157 Schleck AndyRadioShack - Leopard 27RadioShack - Leopard6:366:36..
139142▲3144 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE7:037:03..
140162▲22126 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka7:307:30..
141149▲8102 Reynés VicenteLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team7:367:36..
142153▲11122 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka7:447:44..
143155▲1247 Marangoni AlanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team7:477:47..
144156▲1278 Rosseler SébastienGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp7:527:52..
145158▲13142 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE7:567:56..
146164▲18178 Timmer AlbertTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano8:168:16..
147167▲206 Muravyev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team8:198:19..
148169▲2184 Kuschynski AleksandrTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 8:298:29..
149170▲2186 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,8:29..
150172▲2214 Chainel SteveAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale8:458:45..
15134▼117146 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE9:269:26..
15245▼107194 Boaro ManueleTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 25Team Saxo - Tinkoff9:319:31..
15348▼10545 Dall'Antonia TizianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team9:349:34..
15478▼761712 Degenkolb JohnTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano9:539:53..
15582▼73177 Sprick MatthieuTeam Argos - Shimano 31Team Argos - Shimano,,9:53..
15683▼73134 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step9:569:56..
15785▼72104 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team,,9:56..
15898▼60123 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka10:0210:02..
159119▼40213 Failli FrancescoVini Fantini 29Vini Fantini10:0310:03..
160105▼5565 Mangel LaurentFDJ 31FDJ10:0410:04..
161117▼44212 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini10:0810:08..
162138▼2453 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi10:4610:46..
163140▼23182 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura10:4910:49..
164143▼2128 Wynants MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team11:0711:07..
165145▼20138 Velits MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,11:07..
166146▼20216 Hulsmans KevinVini Fantini 34Vini Fantini11:0911:09..
167147▼20105 Kaisen OlivierLotto Belisol Team 29Lotto Belisol Team11:2211:22..
168154▼14176 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano11:3911:39..
169100▼69127 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka12:0912:09..
170163▼7172 de Kort KoenTeam Argos - Shimano 30Team Argos - Shimano,,12:09..
171166▼54 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team12:1212:12..
172152▼20163 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 21Sky Procycling18:5518:55..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1131 Cavendish MarkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step21+21
21▼1141 Goss MatthewOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE18+18
34▲1121 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka15+15
413▲941 Sagan PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team14+14
59▲4101 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team12+12
63▼313 Belletti ManuelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale12+12
712▲5182 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura11+11
8-213 Failli FrancescoVini Fantini 29Vini Fantini8+8
95▼492 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida7+7
106▼444 Bodnar MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5+5
117▼4216 Hulsmans KevinVini Fantini 34Vini Fantini5+5
1210▼2133 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step5+5
13-93 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida5+5
148▼663 Démare ArnaudFDJ 21FDJ5+5
15-73 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp4+4
16-32 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team3+3
1711▼6124 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka3+3
18-53 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
19-175 Geschke SimonTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano1+1
2015▼5132 Steegmans GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 32Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1+1
21-148 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE1+1
2214▼812 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1+1
23-134 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:07133 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 11:23:15 11:23:15
24▲26+0:1841 Sagan PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:110:11
32▼17+0:20115 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team0:130:13
43▼116+0:2534 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team0:180:18
55-19+0:2842 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:210:21
66-29+0:34167 Puccio SalvatoreSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling0:270:27
77-33+0:34165 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,0:27
88-37+0:4493 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida0:370:37
99-41+0:4496 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,0:37
1011▲145+0:4627 Vanmarcke SepBlanco Pro Cycling Team 24Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:390:39
1112▲147+0:4622 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:39
1216▲457+1:00173 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano0:530:53
1320▲763+1:09124 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka1:021:02
1421▲765+1:1168 Vichot ArthurFDJ 24FDJ1:041:04
1523▲882+1:1533 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team1:081:08
1610▼6100+2:38155 Nizzolo GiacomoRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard2:312:31
1714▼3104+2:41184 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura2:342:34
1818-108+2:5976 Navardauskas RamūnasGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp2:522:52
1928▲9122+4:57207 van Poppel BoyVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM4:504:50
2029▲9123+4:5863 Démare ArnaudFDJ 21FDJ4:514:51
2130▲9124+4:5854 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,4:51
2222-127+5:3812 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale5:315:31
2313▼10129+5:48188 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura5:415:41
2427▲3132+6:0056 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi5:535:53
2519▼6134+6:0672 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp5:595:59
2615▼11154+9:531712 Degenkolb JohnTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano9:469:46
2717▼10156+9:56134 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step9:499:49
2824▼4162+10:4653 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi10:3910:39
2926▼3168+11:39176 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano11:3211:32
3025▼5172+18:55163 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 21Sky Procycling18:4818:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1182 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura13+13
21▼153 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi10+10
33-216 Hulsmans KevinVini Fantini 34Vini Fantini4+4
4-213 Failli FrancescoVini Fantini 29Vini Fantini3+3
54▼1134 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2+2
6-211 Garzelli StefanoVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Omega Pharma - Quick-Step  33:31:03 33:31:03
22- Movistar Team 0:110:11
33- BMC Racing Team 0:160:16
44- Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:190:19
55- Astana Pro Team 0:200:20
66- Orica GreenEDGE 0:240:24
77- Sky Procycling 0:250:25
88- Team Saxo - Tinkoff 0:290:29
99- Lampre - Merida 0:350:35
1010- RadioShack - Leopard 0:360:36
1111- Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:370:37
1213▲1 Team Katusha  0:440:44
1314▲1 Team Argos - Shimano 0:510:51
1417▲3 MTN - Qhubeka 1:001:00
1519▲4 Vacansoleil - DCM 1:041:04
1620▲4 AG2R La Mondiale 1:051:05
1722▲5 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:061:06
1821▲3 Vini Fantini ,,1:06
1912▼7 Team NetApp – Endura 1:071:07
2015▼5 Lotto Belisol Team 2:062:06
2116▼5 Garmin Sharp 2:502:50
2218▼4 FDJ 4:484:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tirreno-Adriatico logoDate: 8th March 2013
Avg. speed winner: 36.168 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 15
PCS point scale: 2.WT.Stage
Start/finish: Indicatore (Arezzo)Narni Scalo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tirrenoadriatico.it
twitter.com/TirrenAdriatico

Youtube