2012
2014
«
»
2013»48th

Tirreno-Adriatico

(WT)
2013»Stage 3»Indicatore (Arezzo)Narni Scalo(190km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+0:1841
SAGAN PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team6505:15:12
21+0:00131
CAVENDISH MarkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step430,,
0:00
355+0:59101
GREIPEL AndréLotto Belisol Team
30Lotto Belisol Team218,,
0:00
459+1:05121
CIOLEK GeraldMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka113,,
0:00
513+0:23141
GOSS MatthewOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE110,,
0:00
637+0:4493
CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida7,,
0:00
760+1:0673
FARRAR TylerGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp4,,
0:00
814+0:2532
HUSHOVD ThorBMC Racing Team
35BMC Racing Team3,,
0:00
9115+3:1813
BELLETTI ManuelAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale2,,
0:00
1056+1:00175
GESCHKE SimonTeam Argos - Shimano
26Team Argos - Shimano1,,
0:00
1166+1:13204
MARCATO MarcoVacansoleil - DCM
29Vacansoleil - DCM,,
0:00
1245+0:4627
VANMARCKE SepBlanco Pro Cycling Team
24Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1338+0:4497
PIETROPOLLI DanieleLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
1446+0:4624
MOLLEMA BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team
26Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
15102+2:39206
BOLE GregaVacansoleil - DCM
27Vacansoleil - DCM,,
0:00
1684+1:26215
GATTO OscarVini Fantini
28Vini Fantini,,
0:00
1749+0:48186
VOß PaulTeam NetApp – Endura
26Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:00
1830+0:34164
HENAO SergioSky Procycling
25Sky Procycling,,
0:00
197+0:20115
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:00
2078+1:1557
TAMOURIDIS IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
2125+0:33143
IMPEY DarylOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
2251+0:5388
VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha
35Team Katusha ,,
0:00
233+0:09137
TERPSTRA NikiOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:00
2482+1:1533
LODEWYCK KlaasBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
2517+0:2531
EVANS CadelBMC Racing Team
36BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
2620+0:291
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
274+0:09135
MARTIN TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:00
2815+0:2537
SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team
26BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
2985+1:3138
VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
3027+0:34162
CATALDO DarioSky Procycling
27Sky Procycling,,
0:00
319+0:20116
INTXAUSTI BeñatMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
3232+0:34168
URÁN RigobertoSky Procycling
26Sky Procycling,,
0:00
3339+0:4491
CUNEGO DamianoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
3468+1:13202
FLECHA Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM
35Vacansoleil - DCM,,
0:00
3572+1:1411
NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3634+0:38191
CONTADOR AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
30Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
0:00
3767+1:13203
LAGUTIN SergeyVacansoleil - DCM
32Vacansoleil - DCM,,
0:00
388+0:20117
VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:00
3940+0:4495
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
4031+0:34161
FROOME ChrisSky Procycling
27Sky Procycling,,
0:00
4162+1:09128
VENTER JacoMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
4242+0:45154
HORNER ChrisRadioShack - Leopard
41RadioShack - Leopard,,
0:00
4379+1:1551
SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi
35Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
4421+0:292
AGNOLI ValerioAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4547+0:4622
SLAGTER Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team
23Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4680+1:1555
MARTÍNEZ EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi
34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
472+0:07133
KWIATKOWSKI MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:00
4828+0:34166
KNEES ChristianSky Procycling
32Sky Procycling,,
0:00
4943+0:45156
POPOVYCH YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard
33RadioShack - Leopard,,
0:00
5077+1:15218
SANTAMBROGIO MauroVini Fantini
28Vini Fantini,,
0:00
5161+1:0675
MARTIN DanGarmin Sharp
26Garmin Sharp,,
0:00
5224+0:30111
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
53116+3:20158
ROULSTON HaydenRadioShack - Leopard
32RadioShack - Leopard,,
0:00
5444+0:45151
CANCELLARA FabianRadioShack - Leopard
31RadioShack - Leopard,,
0:00
5523+0:297
TIRALONGO PaoloAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5626+0:33145
LANGEVELD SebastianOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
5722+0:293
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5864+1:09125
PARDILLA SergioMTN - Qhubeka
29MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
5969+1:13208
SELVAGGI MirkoVacansoleil - DCM
28Vacansoleil - DCM,,
0:00
6018+0:2843
CARUSO DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6116+0:2534
PHINNEY TaylorBMC Racing Team
22BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
6263+1:09124
SBARAGLI KristianMTN - Qhubeka
22MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
6311+0:20112
CAPECCHI ErosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
6481+1:1552
AZANZA JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
6548+0:4623
MARTENS PaulBlanco Pro Cycling Team
29Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6610+0:20114
COBO Juan JoséMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
6729+0:34167
PUCCIO SalvatoreSky Procycling
23Sky Procycling,,
0:00
6857+1:00173
DUMOULIN TomTeam Argos - Shimano
22Team Argos - Shimano,,
0:00
6987+1:43214
FINETTO MauroVini Fantini
27Vini Fantini,,
0:00
7076+1:15217
RABOTTINI MatteoVini Fantini
25Vini Fantini,,
0:00
7158+1:00174
FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano
27Team Argos - Shimano,,
0:00
7235+0:38197
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
26Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
0:00
7319+0:2842
MOSER MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
745+0:09136
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:00
7586+1:3136
QUINZIATO ManuelBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
7650+0:48185
HUZARSKI BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura
32Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:00
7712+0:20113
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:00
7870+1:13201
POELS WoutVacansoleil - DCM
25Vacansoleil - DCM,,
0:00
7997+2:3525
NORDHAUG Lars PetterBlanco Pro Cycling Team
28Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8053+0:5381
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha ,,
0:00
8152+0:5382
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha ,,
0:00
8274+1:1415
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
8373+1:1417
MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
8454+0:5385
MORENO DanielTeam Katusha
31Team Katusha ,,
0:00
8533+0:34165
KENNAUGH PeterSky Procycling
23Sky Procycling,,
0:00
8636+0:38196
ROGERS MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
33Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
0:00
87120+3:57198
PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
32Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
0:00
8865+1:116824FDJ,,
0:00
8975+1:1418
POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
9041+0:4496
MALORI AdrianoLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
9196+2:34132
STEEGMANS GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
32Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:20
0:20
9283+1:23106
ROELANDTS JürgenLotto Belisol Team
27Lotto Belisol Team,,
0:20
9371+1:1421
BOOM LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team
27Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:28
0:28
9495+2:31183
DEMPSTER ZakTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:28
9588+1:55103
HANSEN AdamLotto Belisol Team
31Lotto Belisol Team0:52
0:52
96117+3:28108
VANENDERT JelleLotto Belisol Team
28Lotto Belisol Team,,
0:52
9798+2:3611830Movistar Team,,
0:52
98124+4:5854
GARCÍA RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi1:22
1:22
9989+2:07147
O'GRADY StuartOrica GreenEDGE
39Orica GreenEDGE1:34
1:34
100103+2:41181
BÁRTA JanTeam NetApp – Endura
28Team NetApp – Endura1:53
1:53
101104+2:41184
DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam NetApp – Endura
23Team NetApp – Endura,,
1:53
102108+2:597625Garmin Sharp,,
1:53
103100+2:38155
NIZZOLO GiacomoRadioShack - Leopard
24RadioShack - Leopard,,
1:53
10499+2:3798
POZZATO FilippoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida,,
1:53
105101+2:38153
HONDO DaniloRadioShack - Leopard
39RadioShack - Leopard,,
1:53
106107+2:56107
SIEBERG MarcelLotto Belisol Team
30Lotto Belisol Team,,
1:53
107111+3:06205
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszVacansoleil - DCM
29Vacansoleil - DCM,,
1:53
108122+4:57207
VAN POPPEL BoyVacansoleil - DCM
25Vacansoleil - DCM,,
1:53
109130+5:50193
HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ JesúsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
31Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
1:53
110110+3:046627FDJ,,
1:53
111109+3:046227FDJ,,
1:53
112106+2:4687
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha ,,
1:53
11392+2:2146
KOREN KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team
26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:53
114112+3:08211
GARZELLI StefanoVini Fantini
39Vini Fantini,,
1:53
115123+4:586321FDJ,,
1:53
11691+2:1835
CUMMINGS SteveBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team,,
1:53
117121+4:466134FDJ,,
1:53
118113+3:0858
VREČER RobertEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:53
11993+2:225
KESSIAKOFF FredrikAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
1:53
12090+2:1844
BODNAR MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:53
121105+2:4683
BRUTT PavelTeam Katusha
31Team Katusha ,,
1:53
122119+3:526433FDJ,,
1:53
12394+2:31192
BENNATI DanieleTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
32Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
1:53
124114+3:11187
MENDES JoséTeam NetApp – Endura
27Team NetApp – Endura,,
1:53
125132+6:0056
MÍNGUEZ MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi3:03
3:03
126118+3:508
VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team3:21
3:21
127127+5:3812
APPOLLONIO DavideAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale4:24
4:24
128140+7:30126
STAUFF AndreasMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka,,
4:24
129133+6:00152
DEVOLDER StijnRadioShack - Leopard
33RadioShack - Leopard,,
4:24
130131+5:586725FDJ4:47
4:47
131137+6:3574
HUNTER RobertGarmin Sharp
35Garmin Sharp5:00
5:00
132142+7:44122
REIMER MartinMTN - Qhubeka
25MTN - Qhubeka,,
5:00
133147+8:196
MURAVYEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team,,
5:00
134141+7:36102
REYNÉS VicenteLotto Belisol Team
31Lotto Belisol Team,,
5:00
135138+6:36157
SCHLECK AndyRadioShack - Leopard
27RadioShack - Leopard,,
5:00
136139+7:03144
LANCASTER BrettOrica GreenEDGE
33Orica GreenEDGE,,
5:00
137143+7:4747
MARANGONI AlanCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
5:00
138145+7:56142
DOCKER MitchellOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE,,
5:00
139126+5:33148
TUFT SveinOrica GreenEDGE
35Orica GreenEDGE,,
5:00
140125+5:2848
SABATINI FabioCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
5:00
141150+8:4514
CHAINEL SteveAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
5:00
142144+7:5278
ROSSELER SébastienGarmin Sharp
31Garmin Sharp,,
5:00
143146+8:16178
TIMMER AlbertTeam Argos - Shimano
27Team Argos - Shimano,,
5:00
144134+6:0672
DENNIS RohanGarmin Sharp
22Garmin Sharp,,
5:00
145136+6:19195
TOSATTO MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
38Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
5:00
146148+8:2984
KUSCHYNSKI AleksandrTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha ,,
5:00
147129+5:48188
SCHORN DanielTeam NetApp – Endura
24Team NetApp – Endura,,
5:00
148135+6:1671
DEKKER ThomasGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp,,
5:00
149149+8:2986
PAOLINI LucaTeam Katusha
36Team Katusha ,,
5:00
150128+5:4792
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
29Lampre - Merida,,
5:00
151155+9:53177
SPRICK MatthieuTeam Argos - Shimano
31Team Argos - Shimano8:53
8:53
152160+10:046531FDJ,,
8:53
153162+10:4653
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
8:53
154163+10:49182
BENEDETTI CesareTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura,,
8:53
155170+12:09172
DE KORT KoenTeam Argos - Shimano
30Team Argos - Shimano,,
8:53
156157+9:56104
HENDERSON GregoryLotto Belisol Team
36Lotto Belisol Team,,
8:53
157159+10:03213
FAILLI FrancescoVini Fantini
29Vini Fantini,,
8:53
158161+10:08212
CHICCHI FrancescoVini Fantini
32Vini Fantini,,
8:53
159165+11:07138
VELITS MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
8:53
160152+9:31194
BOARO ManueleTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
25Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
8:53
161164+11:0728
WYNANTS MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team
30Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
8:53
162167+11:22105
KAISEN OlivierLotto Belisol Team
29Lotto Belisol Team,,
8:53
163171+12:124
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
8:53
164158+10:02123
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka,,
8:53
165168+11:39176
SINKELDAM RamonTeam Argos - Shimano
24Team Argos - Shimano,,
8:53
166151+9:26146
MOURIS JensOrica GreenEDGE
32Orica GreenEDGE,,
8:53
167154+9:531712
DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Argos - Shimano
24Team Argos - Shimano,,
8:53
168156+9:56134
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
8:53
169166+11:09216
HULSMANS KevinVini Fantini
34Vini Fantini,,
8:53
170153+9:3445
DALL'ANTONIA TizianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
8:53
171169+12:09127
THOMSON Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka11:00
11:00
172172+18:55163
DOMBROWSKI JoeSky Procycling
21Sky Procycling16:15
16:15
DNF94
STORTONI SimoneLampre - Merida
27Lampre - Merida-
DNF77
NUYENS NickGarmin Sharp
32Garmin Sharp-
DNS26
TANKINK BramBlanco Pro Cycling Team
34Blanco Pro Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-131
CAVENDISH MarkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 11:23:08..
22-133
KWIATKOWSKI MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:07
0:07
..
33-137
TERPSTRA NikiOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:09
0:09
..
44-135
MARTIN TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:09
..
55-136
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:09
..
619▲1341
SAGAN PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:18
0:18
..
77-115
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
24Movistar Team0:20
0:20
..
86▼2117
VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:20
..
99-116
INTXAUSTI BeñatMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:20
..
108▼2114
COBO Juan JoséMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:20
..
1110▼1112
CAPECCHI ErosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:20
..
1211▼1113
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:20
..
1312▼1141
GOSS MatthewOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE0:23
0:23
..
1416▲232
HUSHOVD ThorBMC Racing Team
35BMC Racing Team0:25
0:25
..
1515-37
SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team
26BMC Racing Team,,
0:25
..
1614▼234
PHINNEY TaylorBMC Racing Team
22BMC Racing Team,,
0:25
..
1717-31
EVANS CadelBMC Racing Team
36BMC Racing Team,,
0:25
..
1820▲243
CARUSO DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:28
0:28
..
1921▲242
MOSER MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:28
..
2025▲51
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team0:29
0:29
..
2127▲62
AGNOLI ValerioAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
0:29
..
2226▲43
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
0:29
..
2328▲57
TIRALONGO PaoloAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team,,
0:29
..
2430▲6111
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
26Movistar Team0:30
0:30
..
2531▲6143
IMPEY DarylOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE0:33
0:33
..
2635▲9145
LANGEVELD SebastianOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:33
..
2736▲9162
CATALDO DarioSky Procycling
27Sky Procycling0:34
0:34
..
2837▲9166
KNEES ChristianSky Procycling
32Sky Procycling,,
0:34
..
2938▲9167
PUCCIO SalvatoreSky Procycling
23Sky Procycling,,
0:34
..
3041▲11164
HENAO SergioSky Procycling
25Sky Procycling,,
0:34
..
3140▲9161
FROOME ChrisSky Procycling
27Sky Procycling,,
0:34
..
3242▲10168
URÁN RigobertoSky Procycling
26Sky Procycling,,
0:34
..
3339▲6165
KENNAUGH PeterSky Procycling
23Sky Procycling,,
0:34
..
3444▲10191
CONTADOR AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
30Team Saxo - Tinkoff0:38
0:38
..
3546▲11197
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
26Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
0:38
..
3647▲11196
ROGERS MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
33Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
0:38
..
3749▲1293
CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida0:44
0:44
..
3851▲1397
PIETROPOLLI DanieleLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida,,
0:44
..
3950▲1191
CUNEGO DamianoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida,,
0:44
..
4052▲1295
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida,,
0:44
..
4154▲1396
MALORI AdrianoLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida,,
0:44
..
4256▲14154
HORNER ChrisRadioShack - Leopard
41RadioShack - Leopard0:45
0:45
..
4359▲16156
POPOVYCH YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard
33RadioShack - Leopard,,
0:45
..
4458▲14151
CANCELLARA FabianRadioShack - Leopard
31RadioShack - Leopard,,
0:45
..
4561▲1627
VANMARCKE SepBlanco Pro Cycling Team
24Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:46
0:46
..
4663▲1724
MOLLEMA BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team
26Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:46
..
4762▲1522
SLAGTER Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team
23Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:46
..
4864▲1623
MARTENS PaulBlanco Pro Cycling Team
29Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:46
..
4971▲22186
VOß PaulTeam NetApp – Endura
26Team NetApp – Endura0:48
0:48
..
5070▲20185
HUZARSKI BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura
32Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:48
..
5173▲2288
VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha
35Team Katusha 0:53
0:53
..
5274▲2282
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha ,,
0:53
..
5377▲2481
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha ,,
0:53
..
5476▲2285
MORENO DanielTeam Katusha
31Team Katusha ,,
0:53
..
5584▲29101
GREIPEL AndréLotto Belisol Team
30Lotto Belisol Team0:59
0:59
..
5680▲24175
GESCHKE SimonTeam Argos - Shimano
26Team Argos - Shimano1:00
1:00
..
5779▲22173
DUMOULIN TomTeam Argos - Shimano
22Team Argos - Shimano,,
1:00
..
5881▲23174
FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano
27Team Argos - Shimano,,
1:00
..
5989▲30121
CIOLEK GeraldMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka1:05
1:05
..
6091▲3173
FARRAR TylerGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp1:06
1:06
..
6194▲3375
MARTIN DanGarmin Sharp
26Garmin Sharp,,
1:06
..
6297▲35128
VENTER JacoMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka1:09
1:09
..
6396▲33124
SBARAGLI KristianMTN - Qhubeka
22MTN - Qhubeka,,
1:09
..
6499▲35125
PARDILLA SergioMTN - Qhubeka
29MTN - Qhubeka,,
1:09
..
65104▲396824FDJ1:11
1:11
..
66107▲41204
MARCATO MarcoVacansoleil - DCM
29Vacansoleil - DCM1:13
1:13
..
67106▲39203
LAGUTIN SergeyVacansoleil - DCM
32Vacansoleil - DCM,,
1:13
..
68108▲40202
FLECHA Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM
35Vacansoleil - DCM,,
1:13
..
69110▲41208
SELVAGGI MirkoVacansoleil - DCM
28Vacansoleil - DCM,,
1:13
..
70109▲39201
POELS WoutVacansoleil - DCM
25Vacansoleil - DCM,,
1:13
..
7160▼1121
BOOM LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team
27Blanco Pro Cycling Team1:14
1:14
..
72114▲4211
NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:14
..
73113▲4017
MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:14
..
74115▲4115
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:14
..
75116▲4118
POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:14
..
76118▲42217
RABOTTINI MatteoVini Fantini
25Vini Fantini1:15
1:15
..
77120▲43218
SANTAMBROGIO MauroVini Fantini
28Vini Fantini,,
1:15
..
78122▲4457
TAMOURIDIS IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:15
..
79123▲4451
SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi
35Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:15
..
80124▲4455
MARTÍNEZ EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi
34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:15
..
81125▲4452
AZANZA JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:15
..
82127▲4533
LODEWYCK KlaasBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team,,
1:15
..
8386▲3106
ROELANDTS JürgenLotto Belisol Team
27Lotto Belisol Team1:23
1:23
..
84130▲46215
GATTO OscarVini Fantini
28Vini Fantini1:26
1:26
..
85131▲4638
VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team1:31
1:31
..
86132▲4636
QUINZIATO ManuelBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team,,
1:31
..
87136▲49214
FINETTO MauroVini Fantini
27Vini Fantini1:43
1:43
..
8888-103
HANSEN AdamLotto Belisol Team
31Lotto Belisol Team1:55
1:55
..
8933▼56147
O'GRADY StuartOrica GreenEDGE
39Orica GreenEDGE2:07
2:07
..
9013▼7744
BODNAR MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:18
2:18
..
9118▼7335
CUMMINGS SteveBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team,,
2:18
..
9223▼6946
KOREN KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team
26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:21
2:21
..
9329▼645
KESSIAKOFF FredrikAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team2:22
2:22
..
9443▼51192
BENNATI DanieleTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
32Team Saxo - Tinkoff2:31
2:31
..
95141▲46183
DEMPSTER ZakTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura,,
2:31
..
96144▲48132
STEEGMANS GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
32Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2:34
2:34
..
97148▲5125
NORDHAUG Lars PetterBlanco Pro Cycling Team
28Blanco Pro Cycling Team2:35
2:35
..
98137▲3911830Movistar Team2:36
2:36
..
9953▼4698
POZZATO FilippoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida2:37
2:37
..
10055▼45155
NIZZOLO GiacomoRadioShack - Leopard
24RadioShack - Leopard2:38
2:38
..
10157▼44153
HONDO DaniloRadioShack - Leopard
39RadioShack - Leopard,,
2:38
..
102151▲49206
BOLE GregaVacansoleil - DCM
27Vacansoleil - DCM2:39
2:39
..
10368▼35181
BÁRTA JanTeam NetApp – Endura
28Team NetApp – Endura2:41
2:41
..
10469▼35184
DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam NetApp – Endura
23Team NetApp – Endura,,
2:41
..
10572▼3383
BRUTT PavelTeam Katusha
31Team Katusha 2:46
2:46
..
10675▼3187
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha ,,
2:46
..
10787▼20107
SIEBERG MarcelLotto Belisol Team
30Lotto Belisol Team2:56
2:56
..
10892▼167625Garmin Sharp2:59
2:59
..
109101▼86227FDJ3:04
3:04
..
110103▼76627FDJ,,
3:04
..
111111-205
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszVacansoleil - DCM
29Vacansoleil - DCM3:06
3:06
..
112121▲9211
GARZELLI StefanoVini Fantini
39Vini Fantini3:08
3:08
..
113126▲1358
VREČER RobertEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:08
..
114128▲14187
MENDES JoséTeam NetApp – Endura
27Team NetApp – Endura3:11
3:11
..
115165▲5013
BELLETTI ManuelAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale3:18
3:18
..
116168▲52158
ROULSTON HaydenRadioShack - Leopard
32RadioShack - Leopard3:20
3:20
..
117150▲33108
VANENDERT JelleLotto Belisol Team
28Lotto Belisol Team3:28
3:28
..
11824▼948
VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team3:50
3:50
..
119139▲206433FDJ3:52
3:52
..
120173▲53198
PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
32Team Saxo - Tinkoff3:57
3:57
..
121157▲366134FDJ4:46
4:46
..
122160▲38207
VAN POPPEL BoyVacansoleil - DCM
25Vacansoleil - DCM4:57
4:57
..
123161▲386321FDJ4:58
4:58
..
124171▲4754
GARCÍA RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
4:58
..
12522▼10348
SABATINI FabioCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5:28
5:28
..
12632▼94148
TUFT SveinOrica GreenEDGE
35Orica GreenEDGE5:33
5:33
..
127112▼1512
APPOLLONIO DavideAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale5:38
5:38
..
12865▼6392
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
29Lampre - Merida5:47
5:47
..
12967▼62188
SCHORN DanielTeam NetApp – Endura
24Team NetApp – Endura5:48
5:48
..
130174▲44193
HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ JesúsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
31Team Saxo - Tinkoff5:50
5:50
..
131102▼296725FDJ5:58
5:58
..
132159▲2756
MÍNGUEZ MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi6:00
6:00
..
133134▲1152
DEVOLDER StijnRadioShack - Leopard
33RadioShack - Leopard,,
6:00
..
13495▼3972
DENNIS RohanGarmin Sharp
22Garmin Sharp6:06
6:06
..
13593▼4271
DEKKER ThomasGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp6:16
6:16
..
136129▼7195
TOSATTO MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
38Team Saxo - Tinkoff6:19
6:19
..
137133▼474
HUNTER RobertGarmin Sharp
35Garmin Sharp6:35
6:35
..
138135▼3157
SCHLECK AndyRadioShack - Leopard
27RadioShack - Leopard6:36
6:36
..
139142▲3144
LANCASTER BrettOrica GreenEDGE
33Orica GreenEDGE7:03
7:03
..
140162▲22126
STAUFF AndreasMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka7:30
7:30
..
141149▲8102
REYNÉS VicenteLotto Belisol Team
31Lotto Belisol Team7:36
7:36
..
142153▲11122
REIMER MartinMTN - Qhubeka
25MTN - Qhubeka7:44
7:44
..
143155▲1247
MARANGONI AlanCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team7:47
7:47
..
144156▲1278
ROSSELER SébastienGarmin Sharp
31Garmin Sharp7:52
7:52
..
145158▲13142
DOCKER MitchellOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE7:56
7:56
..
146164▲18178
TIMMER AlbertTeam Argos - Shimano
27Team Argos - Shimano8:16
8:16
..
147167▲206
MURAVYEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team8:19
8:19
..
148169▲2184
KUSCHYNSKI AleksandrTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 8:29
8:29
..
149170▲2186
PAOLINI LucaTeam Katusha
36Team Katusha ,,
8:29
..
150172▲2214
CHAINEL SteveAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale8:45
8:45
..
15134▼117146
MOURIS JensOrica GreenEDGE
32Orica GreenEDGE9:26
9:26
..
15245▼107194
BOARO ManueleTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
25Team Saxo - Tinkoff9:31
9:31
..
15348▼10545
DALL'ANTONIA TizianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team9:34
9:34
..
15478▼761712
DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Argos - Shimano
24Team Argos - Shimano9:53
9:53
..
15582▼73177
SPRICK MatthieuTeam Argos - Shimano
31Team Argos - Shimano,,
9:53
..
15683▼73134
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step9:56
9:56
..
15785▼72104
HENDERSON GregoryLotto Belisol Team
36Lotto Belisol Team,,
9:56
..
15898▼60123
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka10:02
10:02
..
159119▼40213
FAILLI FrancescoVini Fantini
29Vini Fantini10:03
10:03
..
160105▼556531FDJ10:04
10:04
..
161117▼44212
CHICCHI FrancescoVini Fantini
32Vini Fantini10:08
10:08
..
162138▼2453
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi10:46
10:46
..
163140▼23182
BENEDETTI CesareTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura10:49
10:49
..
164143▼2128
WYNANTS MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team
30Blanco Pro Cycling Team11:07
11:07
..
165145▼20138
VELITS MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
11:07
..
166146▼20216
HULSMANS KevinVini Fantini
34Vini Fantini11:09
11:09
..
167147▼20105
KAISEN OlivierLotto Belisol Team
29Lotto Belisol Team11:22
11:22
..
168154▼14176
SINKELDAM RamonTeam Argos - Shimano
24Team Argos - Shimano11:39
11:39
..
169100▼69127
THOMSON Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka12:09
12:09
..
170163▼7172
DE KORT KoenTeam Argos - Shimano
30Team Argos - Shimano,,
12:09
..
171166▼54
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team12:12
12:12
..
172152▼20163
DOMBROWSKI JoeSky Procycling
21Sky Procycling18:55
18:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1131
CAVENDISH MarkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step21+10
21▼1141
GOSS MatthewOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE18+6
34▲1121
CIOLEK GeraldMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka15+7
413▲941
SAGAN PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team14+12
59▲4101
GREIPEL AndréLotto Belisol Team
30Lotto Belisol Team12+8
63▼313
BELLETTI ManuelAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale12+2
712▲5182
BENEDETTI CesareTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura11+8
8-213
FAILLI FrancescoVini Fantini
29Vini Fantini8+8
95▼492
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
29Lampre - Merida7-
106▼444
BODNAR MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5-
117▼4216
HULSMANS KevinVini Fantini
34Vini Fantini5-
1210▼2133
KWIATKOWSKI MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step5+2
13-93
CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida5+5
148▼66321FDJ5-
15-73
FARRAR TylerGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp4+4
16-32
HUSHOVD ThorBMC Racing Team
35BMC Racing Team3+3
1711▼6124
SBARAGLI KristianMTN - Qhubeka
22MTN - Qhubeka3-
18-53
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
19-175
GESCHKE SimonTeam Argos - Shimano
26Team Argos - Shimano1+1
2015▼5132
STEEGMANS GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
32Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1-
21-148
TUFT SveinOrica GreenEDGE
35Orica GreenEDGE1+1
2214▼812
APPOLLONIO DavideAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale1-
23-134
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-133
KWIATKOWSKI MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 11:23:15..
24▲241
SAGAN PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:11
0:11
..
32▼1115
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
24Movistar Team0:13
0:13
..
43▼134
PHINNEY TaylorBMC Racing Team
22BMC Racing Team0:18
0:18
..
55-42
MOSER MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:21
0:21
..
66-167
PUCCIO SalvatoreSky Procycling
23Sky Procycling0:27
0:27
..
77-165
KENNAUGH PeterSky Procycling
23Sky Procycling,,
0:27
..
88-93
CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida0:37
0:37
..
99-96
MALORI AdrianoLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida,,
0:37
..
1011▲127
VANMARCKE SepBlanco Pro Cycling Team
24Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:39
0:39
..
1112▲122
SLAGTER Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team
23Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:39
..
1216▲4173
DUMOULIN TomTeam Argos - Shimano
22Team Argos - Shimano0:53
0:53
..
1320▲7124
SBARAGLI KristianMTN - Qhubeka
22MTN - Qhubeka1:02
1:02
..
1421▲76824FDJ1:04
1:04
..
1523▲833
LODEWYCK KlaasBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team1:08
1:08
..
1610▼6155
NIZZOLO GiacomoRadioShack - Leopard
24RadioShack - Leopard2:31
2:31
..
1714▼3184
DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam NetApp – Endura
23Team NetApp – Endura2:34
2:34
..
1818-7625Garmin Sharp2:52
2:52
..
1928▲9207
VAN POPPEL BoyVacansoleil - DCM
25Vacansoleil - DCM4:50
4:50
..
2029▲96321FDJ4:51
4:51
..
2130▲954
GARCÍA RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
4:51
..
2222-12
APPOLLONIO DavideAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale5:31
5:31
..
2313▼10188
SCHORN DanielTeam NetApp – Endura
24Team NetApp – Endura5:41
5:41
..
2427▲356
MÍNGUEZ MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi5:53
5:53
..
2519▼672
DENNIS RohanGarmin Sharp
22Garmin Sharp5:59
5:59
..
2615▼111712
DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Argos - Shimano
24Team Argos - Shimano9:46
9:46
..
2717▼10134
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step9:49
9:49
..
2824▼453
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi10:39
10:39
..
2926▼3176
SINKELDAM RamonTeam Argos - Shimano
24Team Argos - Shimano11:32
11:32
..
3025▼5163
DOMBROWSKI JoeSky Procycling
21Sky Procycling18:48
18:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1182
BENEDETTI CesareTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura13+5
21▼153
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi10+2
33-216
HULSMANS KevinVini Fantini
34Vini Fantini4-
4-213
FAILLI FrancescoVini Fantini
29Vini Fantini3+3
54▼1134
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2-
6-211
GARZELLI StefanoVini Fantini
39Vini Fantini1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Omega Pharma - Quick-StepWT 33:31:03..
22- Movistar TeamWT0:11
0:11
..
33- BMC Racing TeamWT0:16
0:16
..
44- Cannondale Pro Cycling TeamWT0:19
0:19
..
55- Astana Pro TeamWT0:20
0:20
..
66- Orica GreenEDGEWT0:24
0:24
..
77- Sky ProcyclingWT0:25
0:25
..
88- Team Saxo - TinkoffWT0:29
0:29
..
99- Lampre - MeridaWT0:35
0:35
..
1010- RadioShack - LeopardWT0:36
0:36
..
1111- Blanco Pro Cycling TeamWT0:37
0:37
..
1213▲1 Team Katusha WT0:44
0:44
..
1314▲1 Team Argos - ShimanoWT0:51
0:51
..
1417▲3 MTN - QhubekaPCT1:00
1:00
..
1519▲4 Vacansoleil - DCMWT1:04
1:04
..
1620▲4 AG2R La MondialeWT1:05
1:05
..
1722▲5 Euskaltel - EuskadiWT1:06
1:06
..
1821▲3 Vini FantiniPCT,,
1:06
..
1912▼7 Team NetApp – EnduraPCT1:07
1:07
..
2015▼5 Lotto Belisol TeamWT2:06
2:06
..
2116▼5 Garmin SharpWT2:50
2:50
..
2218▼4 FDJWT4:48
4:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    08 March 2013
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.168 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    190 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    15
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    3
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile


Youtube