The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | +0:18 | 41 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 6 | 50 | 5:15:12 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 131 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 4 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 55 | +0:59 | 101 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 2 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 59 | +1:05 | 121 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 13 | +0:23 | 141 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 37 | +0:44 | 93 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 60 | +1:06 | 73 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 14 | +0:25 | 32 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 115 | +3:18 | 13 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 56 | +1:00 | 175 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Argos - Shimano | 26 | Team Argos - Shimano | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 66 | +1:13 | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Vacansoleil - DCM | 29 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 45 | +0:46 | 27 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 38 | +0:44 | 97 | Classic | PIETROPOLLI Daniele Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 46 | +0:46 | 24 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 102 | +2:39 | 206 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Vacansoleil - DCM | 27 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 84 | +1:26 | 215 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Vini Fantini | 28 | Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 49 | +0:48 | 186 | Sprint | VOß Paul Team NetApp - Endura | 26 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 30 | +0:34 | 164 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Sky Procycling | 25 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 7 | +0:20 | 115 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 78 | +1:15 | 57 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Euskaltel - Euskadi | 32 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 25 | +0:33 | 143 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 51 | +0:53 | 88 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | 35 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 3 | +0:09 | 137 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 82 | +1:15 | 33 | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 17 | +0:25 | 31 | GC | EVANS Cadel BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 20 | +0:29 | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 4 | +0:09 | 135 | TT | MARTIN Tony Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 15 | +0:25 | 37 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 85 | +1:31 | 38 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 27 | +0:34 | 162 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Sky Procycling | 27 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 9 | +0:20 | 116 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:34 | 168 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 39 | +0:44 | 91 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 68 | +1:13 | 202 | Classic | FLECHA Juan Antonio Vacansoleil - DCM | 35 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 72 | +1:14 | 11 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 34 | +0:38 | 191 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 30 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 67 | +1:13 | 203 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | 32 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 8 | +0:20 | 117 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 40 | +0:44 | 95 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 31 | +0:34 | 161 | GC | FROOME Chris Sky Procycling | 27 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 62 | +1:09 | 128 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:45 | 154 | GC | HORNER Chris RadioShack - Leopard | 41 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 79 | +1:15 | 51 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 35 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 21 | +0:29 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 47 | +0:46 | 22 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 80 | +1:15 | 55 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Egoi Euskaltel - Euskadi | 34 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 2 | +0:07 | 133 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 28 | +0:34 | 166 | GC | KNEES Christian Sky Procycling | 32 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 43 | +0:45 | 156 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav RadioShack - Leopard | 33 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 77 | +1:15 | 218 | Classic | SANTAMBROGIO Mauro Vini Fantini | 28 | Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 61 | +1:06 | 75 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 24 | +0:30 | 111 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 116 | +3:20 | 158 | Sprint | ROULSTON Hayden RadioShack - Leopard | 32 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 44 | +0:45 | 151 | TT | CANCELLARA Fabian RadioShack - Leopard | 31 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 23 | +0:29 | 7 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 26 | +0:33 | 145 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 22 | +0:29 | 3 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 64 | +1:09 | 125 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 69 | +1:13 | 208 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Vacansoleil - DCM | 28 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 18 | +0:28 | 43 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 16 | +0:25 | 34 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 63 | +1:09 | 124 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 11 | +0:20 | 112 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 81 | +1:15 | 52 | GC | AZANZA Jorge Euskaltel - Euskadi | 30 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 48 | +0:46 | 23 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 10 | +0:20 | 114 | Climber | COBO Juan José Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 29 | +0:34 | 167 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 57 | +1:00 | 173 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 87 | +1:43 | 214 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Vini Fantini | 27 | Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 76 | +1:15 | 217 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Vini Fantini | 25 | Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 58 | +1:00 | 174 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 35 | +0:38 | 197 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 26 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 19 | +0:28 | 42 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 5 | +0:09 | 136 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 86 | +1:31 | 36 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 50 | +0:48 | 185 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | 32 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 12 | +0:20 | 113 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 70 | +1:13 | 201 | Climber | POELS Wout Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 97 | +2:35 | 25 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 53 | +0:53 | 81 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 52 | +0:53 | 82 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 74 | +1:14 | 15 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 73 | +1:14 | 17 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 54 | +0:53 | 85 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 33 | +0:34 | 165 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 36 | +0:38 | 196 | TT | ROGERS Michael Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 120 | +3:57 | 198 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 65 | +1:11 | 68 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 75 | +1:14 | 18 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 41 | +0:44 | 96 | TT | MALORI Adriano Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 96 | +2:34 | 132 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
92 | 83 | +1:23 | 106 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Belisol Team | 27 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
93 | 71 | +1:14 | 21 | TT | BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
94 | 95 | +2:31 | 183 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:28 | ||||
95 | 88 | +1:55 | 103 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Belisol Team | 31 | Lotto Belisol Team | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
96 | 117 | +3:28 | 108 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Belisol Team | 28 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:52 | ||||
97 | 98 | +2:36 | 118 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:52 | ||||
98 | 124 | +4:58 | 54 | Sprint | GARCÍA Ricardo Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
99 | 89 | +2:07 | 147 | Sprint | O'GRADY Stuart Orica GreenEDGE | 39 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
100 | 103 | +2:41 | 181 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | 28 | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
101 | 104 | +2:41 | 184 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 1:53 | ||||
102 | 108 | +2:59 | 76 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 1:53 | ||||
103 | 100 | +2:38 | 155 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo RadioShack - Leopard | 24 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 1:53 | ||||
104 | 99 | +2:37 | 98 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:53 | ||||
105 | 101 | +2:38 | 153 | Sprint | HONDO Danilo RadioShack - Leopard | 39 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 1:53 | ||||
106 | 107 | +2:56 | 107 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 1:53 | ||||
107 | 111 | +3:06 | 205 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Vacansoleil - DCM | 29 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:53 | ||||
108 | 122 | +4:57 | 207 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:53 | ||||
109 | 130 | +5:50 | 193 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 1:53 | ||||
110 | 110 | +3:04 | 66 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 1:53 | ||||
111 | 109 | +3:04 | 62 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 1:53 | ||||
112 | 106 | +2:46 | 87 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:53 | ||||
113 | 92 | +2:21 | 46 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:53 | ||||
114 | 112 | +3:08 | 211 | Climber | GARZELLI Stefano Vini Fantini | 39 | Vini Fantini | ,, 1:53 | ||||
115 | 123 | +4:58 | 63 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 1:53 | ||||
116 | 91 | +2:18 | 35 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:53 | ||||
117 | 121 | +4:46 | 61 | GC | CASAR Sandy FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 1:53 | ||||
118 | 113 | +3:08 | 58 | Sprint | VREČER Robert Euskaltel - Euskadi | 32 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:53 | ||||
119 | 93 | +2:22 | 5 | TT | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:53 | ||||
120 | 90 | +2:18 | 44 | TT | BODNAR Maciej Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:53 | ||||
121 | 105 | +2:46 | 83 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:53 | ||||
122 | 119 | +3:52 | 64 | Sprint | 33 | FDJ | ,, 1:53 | |||||
123 | 94 | +2:31 | 192 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 1:53 | ||||
124 | 114 | +3:11 | 187 | GC | MENDES José Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 1:53 | ||||
125 | 132 | +6:00 | 56 | GC | MÍNGUEZ Miguel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
126 | 118 | +3:50 | 8 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 3:21 3:21 | ||||
127 | 127 | +5:38 | 12 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:24 4:24 | ||||
128 | 140 | +7:30 | 126 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 4:24 | ||||
129 | 133 | +6:00 | 152 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn RadioShack - Leopard | 33 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 4:24 | ||||
130 | 131 | +5:58 | 67 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 25 | FDJ | 4:47 4:47 | ||||
131 | 137 | +6:35 | 74 | Sprint | HUNTER Robert Garmin Sharp | 35 | Garmin Sharp | 5:00 5:00 | ||||
132 | 142 | +7:44 | 122 | Sprint | REIMER Martin MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 5:00 | ||||
133 | 147 | +8:19 | 6 | Classic | MURAVYEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 5:00 | ||||
134 | 141 | +7:36 | 102 | Sprint | REYNÉS Vicente Lotto Belisol Team | 31 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 5:00 | ||||
135 | 138 | +6:36 | 157 | Climber | SCHLECK Andy RadioShack - Leopard | 27 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 5:00 | ||||
136 | 139 | +7:03 | 144 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 5:00 | ||||
137 | 143 | +7:47 | 47 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:00 | ||||
138 | 145 | +7:56 | 142 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 5:00 | ||||
139 | 126 | +5:33 | 148 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 5:00 | ||||
140 | 125 | +5:28 | 48 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:00 | ||||
141 | 150 | +8:45 | 14 | Sprint | CHAINEL Steve AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 5:00 | ||||
142 | 144 | +7:52 | 78 | TT | ROSSELER Sébastien Garmin Sharp | 31 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 5:00 | ||||
143 | 146 | +8:16 | 178 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 5:00 | ||||
144 | 134 | +6:06 | 72 | TT | DENNIS Rohan Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 5:00 | ||||
145 | 136 | +6:19 | 195 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 38 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 5:00 | ||||
146 | 148 | +8:29 | 84 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:00 | ||||
147 | 129 | +5:48 | 188 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 5:00 | ||||
148 | 135 | +6:16 | 71 | TT | DEKKER Thomas Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 5:00 | ||||
149 | 149 | +8:29 | 86 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 36 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:00 | ||||
150 | 128 | +5:47 | 92 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 5:00 | ||||
151 | 155 | +9:53 | 177 | GC | SPRICK Matthieu Team Argos - Shimano | 31 | Team Argos - Shimano | 8:53 8:53 | ||||
152 | 160 | +10:04 | 65 | Sprint | MANGEL Laurent FDJ | 31 | FDJ | ,, 8:53 | ||||
153 | 162 | +10:46 | 53 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 8:53 | ||||
154 | 163 | +10:49 | 182 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 8:53 | ||||
155 | 170 | +12:09 | 172 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Argos - Shimano | 30 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 8:53 | ||||
156 | 157 | +9:56 | 104 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Belisol Team | 36 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 8:53 | ||||
157 | 159 | +10:03 | 213 | Classic | FAILLI Francesco Vini Fantini | 29 | Vini Fantini | ,, 8:53 | ||||
158 | 161 | +10:08 | 212 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Vini Fantini | 32 | Vini Fantini | ,, 8:53 | ||||
159 | 165 | +11:07 | 138 | TT | VELITS Martin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 8:53 | ||||
160 | 152 | +9:31 | 194 | TT | BOARO Manuele Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 25 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 8:53 | ||||
161 | 164 | +11:07 | 28 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:53 | ||||
162 | 167 | +11:22 | 105 | GC | KAISEN Olivier Lotto Belisol Team | 29 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 8:53 | ||||
163 | 171 | +12:12 | 4 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 8:53 | ||||
164 | 158 | +10:02 | 123 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 8:53 | ||||
165 | 168 | +11:39 | 176 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 8:53 | ||||
166 | 151 | +9:26 | 146 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 32 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 8:53 | ||||
167 | 154 | +9:53 | 171 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 8:53 | ||||
168 | 156 | +9:56 | 134 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 8:53 | ||||
169 | 166 | +11:09 | 216 | Sprint | HULSMANS Kevin Vini Fantini | 34 | Vini Fantini | ,, 8:53 | ||||
170 | 153 | +9:34 | 45 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:53 | ||||
171 | 169 | +12:09 | 127 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 11:00 11:00 | ||||
172 | 172 | +18:55 | 163 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Sky Procycling | 21 | Sky Procycling | 16:15 16:15 | ||||
DNF | 94 | GC | STORTONI Simone Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | 77 | Classic | NUYENS Nick Garmin Sharp | 32 | Garmin Sharp | - | ||||||
DNS | 26 | GC | TANKINK Bram Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 131 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 11:23:08 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 133 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 137 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 135 | TT | MARTIN Tony Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 136 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
6 | 19 | ▲13 | 41 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 115 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 117 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 116 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 114 | Climber | COBO Juan José Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 112 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 113 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 141 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 32 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 37 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 34 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 31 | GC | EVANS Cadel BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 43 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 42 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 3 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 7 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 111 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 143 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | 145 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | 162 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Sky Procycling | 27 | Sky Procycling | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | 166 | GC | KNEES Christian Sky Procycling | 32 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
29 | 38 | ▲9 | 167 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
30 | 41 | ▲11 | 164 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Sky Procycling | 25 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
31 | 40 | ▲9 | 161 | GC | FROOME Chris Sky Procycling | 27 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
32 | 42 | ▲10 | 168 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
33 | 39 | ▲6 | 165 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
34 | 44 | ▲10 | 191 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 30 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
35 | 46 | ▲11 | 197 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 26 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:38 | .. | ||
36 | 47 | ▲11 | 196 | TT | ROGERS Michael Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:38 | .. | ||
37 | 49 | ▲12 | 93 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
38 | 51 | ▲13 | 97 | Classic | PIETROPOLLI Daniele Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
39 | 50 | ▲11 | 91 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
40 | 52 | ▲12 | 95 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
41 | 54 | ▲13 | 96 | TT | MALORI Adriano Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
42 | 56 | ▲14 | 154 | GC | HORNER Chris RadioShack - Leopard | 41 | RadioShack - Leopard | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
43 | 59 | ▲16 | 156 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav RadioShack - Leopard | 33 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||
44 | 58 | ▲14 | 151 | TT | CANCELLARA Fabian RadioShack - Leopard | 31 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||
45 | 61 | ▲16 | 27 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
46 | 63 | ▲17 | 24 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
47 | 62 | ▲15 | 22 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
48 | 64 | ▲16 | 23 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
49 | 71 | ▲22 | 186 | Sprint | VOß Paul Team NetApp - Endura | 26 | Team NetApp - Endura | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
50 | 70 | ▲20 | 185 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | 32 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
51 | 73 | ▲22 | 88 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | 35 | Team Katusha | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
52 | 74 | ▲22 | 82 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||
53 | 77 | ▲24 | 81 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||
54 | 76 | ▲22 | 85 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||
55 | 84 | ▲29 | 101 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
56 | 80 | ▲24 | 175 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Argos - Shimano | 26 | Team Argos - Shimano | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
57 | 79 | ▲22 | 173 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 1:00 | .. | ||
58 | 81 | ▲23 | 174 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 1:00 | .. | ||
59 | 89 | ▲30 | 121 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
60 | 91 | ▲31 | 73 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
61 | 94 | ▲33 | 75 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 1:06 | .. | ||
62 | 97 | ▲35 | 128 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
63 | 96 | ▲33 | 124 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:09 | .. | ||
64 | 99 | ▲35 | 125 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:09 | .. | ||
65 | 104 | ▲39 | 68 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
66 | 107 | ▲41 | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Vacansoleil - DCM | 29 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
67 | 106 | ▲39 | 203 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | 32 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
68 | 108 | ▲40 | 202 | Classic | FLECHA Juan Antonio Vacansoleil - DCM | 35 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
69 | 110 | ▲41 | 208 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Vacansoleil - DCM | 28 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
70 | 109 | ▲39 | 201 | Climber | POELS Wout Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
71 | 60 | ▼11 | 21 | TT | BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
72 | 114 | ▲42 | 11 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||
73 | 113 | ▲40 | 17 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||
74 | 115 | ▲41 | 15 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||
75 | 116 | ▲41 | 18 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||
76 | 118 | ▲42 | 217 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Vini Fantini | 25 | Vini Fantini | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
77 | 120 | ▲43 | 218 | Classic | SANTAMBROGIO Mauro Vini Fantini | 28 | Vini Fantini | ,, 1:15 | .. | ||
78 | 122 | ▲44 | 57 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Euskaltel - Euskadi | 32 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:15 | .. | ||
79 | 123 | ▲44 | 51 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 35 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:15 | .. | ||
80 | 124 | ▲44 | 55 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Egoi Euskaltel - Euskadi | 34 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:15 | .. | ||
81 | 125 | ▲44 | 52 | GC | AZANZA Jorge Euskaltel - Euskadi | 30 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:15 | .. | ||
82 | 127 | ▲45 | 33 | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:15 | .. | ||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 106 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Belisol Team | 27 | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
84 | 130 | ▲46 | 215 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Vini Fantini | 28 | Vini Fantini | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
85 | 131 | ▲46 | 38 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
86 | 132 | ▲46 | 36 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:31 | .. | ||
87 | 136 | ▲49 | 214 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Vini Fantini | 27 | Vini Fantini | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
88 | 88 | - | 103 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Belisol Team | 31 | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
89 | 33 | ▼56 | 147 | Sprint | O'GRADY Stuart Orica GreenEDGE | 39 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
90 | 13 | ▼77 | 44 | TT | BODNAR Maciej Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||
91 | 18 | ▼73 | 35 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:18 | .. | ||
92 | 23 | ▼69 | 46 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||
93 | 29 | ▼64 | 5 | TT | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
94 | 43 | ▼51 | 192 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||
95 | 141 | ▲46 | 183 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 2:31 | .. | ||
96 | 144 | ▲48 | 132 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||
97 | 148 | ▲51 | 25 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||
98 | 137 | ▲39 | 118 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||
99 | 53 | ▼46 | 98 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
100 | 55 | ▼45 | 155 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo RadioShack - Leopard | 24 | RadioShack - Leopard | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||
101 | 57 | ▼44 | 153 | Sprint | HONDO Danilo RadioShack - Leopard | 39 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 2:38 | .. | ||
102 | 151 | ▲49 | 206 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Vacansoleil - DCM | 27 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
103 | 68 | ▼35 | 181 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | 28 | Team NetApp - Endura | 2:41 2:41 | .. | ||
104 | 69 | ▼35 | 184 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 2:41 | .. | ||
105 | 72 | ▼33 | 83 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||
106 | 75 | ▼31 | 87 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 2:46 | .. | ||
107 | 87 | ▼20 | 107 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||
108 | 92 | ▼16 | 76 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 2:59 2:59 | .. | ||
109 | 101 | ▼8 | 62 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 3:04 3:04 | .. | ||
110 | 103 | ▼7 | 66 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 3:04 | .. | ||
111 | 111 | - | 205 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Vacansoleil - DCM | 29 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||
112 | 121 | ▲9 | 211 | Climber | GARZELLI Stefano Vini Fantini | 39 | Vini Fantini | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||
113 | 126 | ▲13 | 58 | Sprint | VREČER Robert Euskaltel - Euskadi | 32 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 3:08 | .. | ||
114 | 128 | ▲14 | 187 | GC | MENDES José Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||
115 | 165 | ▲50 | 13 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||
116 | 168 | ▲52 | 158 | Sprint | ROULSTON Hayden RadioShack - Leopard | 32 | RadioShack - Leopard | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||
117 | 150 | ▲33 | 108 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Belisol Team | 28 | Lotto Belisol Team | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||
118 | 24 | ▼94 | 8 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 3:50 3:50 | .. | ||
119 | 139 | ▲20 | 64 | Sprint | 33 | FDJ | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
120 | 173 | ▲53 | 198 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||
121 | 157 | ▲36 | 61 | GC | CASAR Sandy FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 4:46 4:46 | .. | ||
122 | 160 | ▲38 | 207 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 4:57 4:57 | .. | ||
123 | 161 | ▲38 | 63 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 4:58 4:58 | .. | ||
124 | 171 | ▲47 | 54 | Sprint | GARCÍA Ricardo Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 4:58 | .. | ||
125 | 22 | ▼103 | 48 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||
126 | 32 | ▼94 | 148 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | 5:33 5:33 | .. | ||
127 | 112 | ▼15 | 12 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:38 5:38 | .. | ||
128 | 65 | ▼63 | 92 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | 5:47 5:47 | .. | ||
129 | 67 | ▼62 | 188 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | Team NetApp - Endura | 5:48 5:48 | .. | ||
130 | 174 | ▲44 | 193 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 5:50 5:50 | .. | ||
131 | 102 | ▼29 | 67 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 25 | FDJ | 5:58 5:58 | .. | ||
132 | 159 | ▲27 | 56 | GC | MÍNGUEZ Miguel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6:00 6:00 | .. | ||
133 | 134 | ▲1 | 152 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn RadioShack - Leopard | 33 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 6:00 | .. | ||
134 | 95 | ▼39 | 72 | TT | DENNIS Rohan Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||
135 | 93 | ▼42 | 71 | TT | DEKKER Thomas Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | 6:16 6:16 | .. | ||
136 | 129 | ▼7 | 195 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 38 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 6:19 6:19 | .. | ||
137 | 133 | ▼4 | 74 | Sprint | HUNTER Robert Garmin Sharp | 35 | Garmin Sharp | 6:35 6:35 | .. | ||
138 | 135 | ▼3 | 157 | Climber | SCHLECK Andy RadioShack - Leopard | 27 | RadioShack - Leopard | 6:36 6:36 | .. | ||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | 144 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | 7:03 7:03 | .. | ||
140 | 162 | ▲22 | 126 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 7:30 7:30 | .. | ||
141 | 149 | ▲8 | 102 | Sprint | REYNÉS Vicente Lotto Belisol Team | 31 | Lotto Belisol Team | 7:36 7:36 | .. | ||
142 | 153 | ▲11 | 122 | Sprint | REIMER Martin MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 7:44 7:44 | .. | ||
143 | 155 | ▲12 | 47 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 7:47 7:47 | .. | ||
144 | 156 | ▲12 | 78 | TT | ROSSELER Sébastien Garmin Sharp | 31 | Garmin Sharp | 7:52 7:52 | .. | ||
145 | 158 | ▲13 | 142 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 7:56 7:56 | .. | ||
146 | 164 | ▲18 | 178 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | 8:16 8:16 | .. | ||
147 | 167 | ▲20 | 6 | Classic | MURAVYEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 8:19 8:19 | .. | ||
148 | 169 | ▲21 | 84 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||
149 | 170 | ▲21 | 86 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 36 | Team Katusha | ,, 8:29 | .. | ||
150 | 172 | ▲22 | 14 | Sprint | CHAINEL Steve AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:45 8:45 | .. | ||
151 | 34 | ▼117 | 146 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 32 | Orica GreenEDGE | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||
152 | 45 | ▼107 | 194 | TT | BOARO Manuele Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 25 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 9:31 9:31 | .. | ||
153 | 48 | ▼105 | 45 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 9:34 9:34 | .. | ||
154 | 78 | ▼76 | 171 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | 9:53 9:53 | .. | ||
155 | 82 | ▼73 | 177 | GC | SPRICK Matthieu Team Argos - Shimano | 31 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 9:53 | .. | ||
156 | 83 | ▼73 | 134 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 9:56 9:56 | .. | ||
157 | 85 | ▼72 | 104 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Belisol Team | 36 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 9:56 | .. | ||
158 | 98 | ▼60 | 123 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10:02 10:02 | .. | ||
159 | 119 | ▼40 | 213 | Classic | FAILLI Francesco Vini Fantini | 29 | Vini Fantini | 10:03 10:03 | .. | ||
160 | 105 | ▼55 | 65 | Sprint | MANGEL Laurent FDJ | 31 | FDJ | 10:04 10:04 | .. | ||
161 | 117 | ▼44 | 212 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Vini Fantini | 32 | Vini Fantini | 10:08 10:08 | .. | ||
162 | 138 | ▼24 | 53 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 10:46 10:46 | .. | ||
163 | 140 | ▼23 | 182 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | 10:49 10:49 | .. | ||
164 | 143 | ▼21 | 28 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 11:07 11:07 | .. | ||
165 | 145 | ▼20 | 138 | TT | VELITS Martin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 11:07 | .. | ||
166 | 146 | ▼20 | 216 | Sprint | HULSMANS Kevin Vini Fantini | 34 | Vini Fantini | 11:09 11:09 | .. | ||
167 | 147 | ▼20 | 105 | GC | KAISEN Olivier Lotto Belisol Team | 29 | Lotto Belisol Team | 11:22 11:22 | .. | ||
168 | 154 | ▼14 | 176 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | 11:39 11:39 | .. | ||
169 | 100 | ▼69 | 127 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 12:09 12:09 | .. | ||
170 | 163 | ▼7 | 172 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Argos - Shimano | 30 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 12:09 | .. | ||
171 | 166 | ▼5 | 4 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 12:12 12:12 | .. | ||
172 | 152 | ▼20 | 163 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Sky Procycling | 21 | Sky Procycling | 18:55 18:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 21 | +21 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 141 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 18 | +18 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 15 | +15 | |
4 | 13 | ▲9 | 41 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 101 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 13 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 | +12 | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 182 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | 11 | +11 | |
8 | - | 213 | Classic | FAILLI Francesco Vini Fantini | 29 | Vini Fantini | 8 | +8 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 92 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 44 | TT | BODNAR Maciej Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 216 | Sprint | HULSMANS Kevin Vini Fantini | 34 | Vini Fantini | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 133 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 5 | +5 | |
13 | - | 93 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 5 | +5 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 63 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 5 | +5 | |
15 | - | 73 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | - | 32 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 124 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 3 | +3 | |
18 | - | 53 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | - | 175 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Argos - Shimano | 26 | Team Argos - Shimano | 1 | +1 | ||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 132 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1 | +1 | |
21 | - | 148 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1 | +1 | ||
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 12 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 | |
23 | - | 134 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint (24.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEDETTI Cesare | Team NetApp - Endura | 5 | 3″ |
2 | FAILLI Francesco | Vini Fantini | 3 | 2″ |
3 | BRAVO Garikoitz | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 | 1″ |
4 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1 |
Sprint | Narni (166.3 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAILLI Francesco | Vini Fantini | 5 | 3″ |
2 | BENEDETTI Cesare | Team NetApp - Endura | 3 | 2″ |
3 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2 | 1″ |
4 | TUFT Svein | Orica GreenEDGE | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 133 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 11:23:15 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 115 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 34 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 42 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 167 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 165 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:27 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 93 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 96 | TT | MALORI Adriano Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 27 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 22 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 173 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 124 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 68 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 33 | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 155 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo RadioShack - Leopard | 24 | RadioShack - Leopard | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 184 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 76 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |
19 | 28 | ▲9 | 207 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |
20 | 29 | ▲9 | 63 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |
21 | 30 | ▲9 | 54 | Sprint | GARCÍA Ricardo Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 4:51 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 12 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |
23 | 13 | ▼10 | 188 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | Team NetApp - Endura | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 56 | GC | MÍNGUEZ Miguel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 72 | TT | DENNIS Rohan Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |
26 | 15 | ▼11 | 171 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |
27 | 17 | ▼10 | 134 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 53 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 176 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 163 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Sky Procycling | 21 | Sky Procycling | 18:48 18:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 182 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | 13 | +13 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 53 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 10 | +10 | |
3 | 3 | - | 216 | Sprint | HULSMANS Kevin Vini Fantini | 34 | Vini Fantini | 4 | +4 | |
4 | - | 213 | Classic | FAILLI Francesco Vini Fantini | 29 | Vini Fantini | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 134 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2 | +2 | |
6 | - | 211 | Climber | GARZELLI Stefano Vini Fantini | 39 | Vini Fantini | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint | Todi (120.0 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEDETTI Cesare | Team NetApp - Endura | 5 |
2 | FAILLI Francesco | Vini Fantini | 3 |
3 | BRAVO Garikoitz | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 |
4 | GARZELLI Stefano | Vini Fantini | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | WT | 33:31:03 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | BMC Racing Team | WT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | WT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Sky Procycling | WT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | WT | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Lampre - Merida | WT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | RadioShack - Leopard | WT | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | WT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Team Katusha | WT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Team Argos - Shimano | WT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | Vacansoleil - DCM | WT | 1:04 1:04 | .. |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 1:05 1:05 | .. |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | WT | 1:06 1:06 | .. |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | Vini Fantini | PCT | ,, 1:06 | .. |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | Team NetApp - Endura | PCT | 1:07 1:07 | .. |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | Lotto Belisol Team | WT | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | Garmin Sharp | WT | 2:50 2:50 | .. |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | FDJ | WT | 4:48 4:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 March 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.168 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:190 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:100
- Vert. meters:2018
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube