1 33 +20:23 41
Sprint 23 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 6 50 5:45:17
2 1 +0:00 1
Climber 28 Astana Pro Team 4 30 0:02 0:02
3 3 +0:37 81
Climber 33 Team Katusha 2 18 ,, 0:02
4 7 +1:20 218
Classic 28 Vini Fantini 1 13 0:44 0:44
5 18 +5:55 51
Climber 35 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 10 ,, 0:44
6 6 +1:05 154
GC 41 RadioShack - Leopard 7 ,, 0:44
7 4 +0:48 191
GC 30 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 4 ,, 0:44
8 64 +41:06 106
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol Team 3 0:50 0:50
9 62 +40:08 32
Sprint 35 BMC Racing Team 2 ,, 0:50
10 39 +24:11 175
Climber 26 Team Argos - Shimano 1 ,, 0:50
11 26 +16:16 97
Classic 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:50
12 9 +2:58 111
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:50
13 10 +3:08 201
Climber 25 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:50
14 21 +7:16 24
Climber 26 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:50
15 11 +3:10 18
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:50
16 5 +0:58 133
Climber 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:50
17 8 +2:54 95
GC 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:50
18 22 +9:25 31
GC 36 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:50
19 2 +0:34 161
GC 27 Sky Procycling ,, 0:50
20 16 +5:25 217
Climber 25 Vini Fantini 1:55 1:55
21 27 +16:56 68
Classic 24 FDJ ,, 1:55
22 67 +41:23 143
Climber 28 Orica GreenEDGE 1:56 1:56
23 13 +3:31 164
Climber 25 Sky Procycling ,, 1:56
24 12 +3:27 197
Climber 26 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 2:16 2:16
25 55 +35:11 46
Classic 26 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:16
26 17 +5:35 114
Climber 32 Movistar Team ,, 2:16
27 23 +9:27 187
GC 27 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 2:16
28 70 +42:04 56
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:16
29 14 +4:50 113
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 2:16
30 40 +24:15 208
Classic 28 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 2:16
31 56 +35:26 118
Sprint 30 Movistar Team ,, 2:16
32 15 +4:56 85
Climber 31 Team Katusha 3:06 3:06
33 49 +29:17 38
Classic 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 3:06
34 47 +27:33 116
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 3:06
35 73 +44:26 158
Sprint 32 RadioShack - Leopard 4:18 4:18
36 20 +7:04 43
Climber 25 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:18
37 31 +19:13 91
Climber 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 4:18
38 35 +21:05 173
TT 22 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 4:18
39 38 +22:34 117
Classic 30 Movistar Team ,, 4:18
40 19 +6:50 75
Climber 26 Garmin Sharp ,, 4:18
41 24 +9:38 186
Sprint 26 Team NetApp - Endura 4:39 4:39
42 74 +44:38 121
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 4:39
43 32 +19:30 17
Climber 29 AG2R La Mondiale 6:12 6:12
44 45 +27:15 185
GC 32 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 6:12
45 57 +35:58 152
TT 33 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 6:12
46 69 +42:02 8
GC 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 6:12
47 28 +17:08 22
Climber 23 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:12
48 43 +24:21 52
GC 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 6:12
49 30 +18:19 55
Climber 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 6:12
50 29 +18:15 135
TT 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 7:22 7:22
51 44 +26:09 136
Classic 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 7:22
52 54 +34:40 214
Classic 27 Vini Fantini ,, 7:22
53 34 +21:02 202
Classic 35 Vacansoleil - DCM 7:45 7:45
54 58 +36:51 181
TT 28 Team NetApp - Endura 9:57 9:57
55 77 +46:37 72
TT 22 Garmin Sharp ,, 9:57
56 52 +31:39 88
Sprint 35 Team Katusha ,, 9:57
57 66 +41:15 96
TT 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 9:57
58 91 +56:38 177
GC 31 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 9:57
59 51 +31:37 61
GC 34 FDJ ,, 9:57
60 25 +10:38 168
Climber 26 Sky Procycling ,, 9:57
61 63 +40:51 115
TT 24 Movistar Team ,, 9:57
62 82 +52:32 73
Sprint 28 Garmin Sharp ,, 9:57
63 65 +41:07 156
GC 33 RadioShack - Leopard 13:32 13:32
64 90 +55:48 48
Sprint 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 13:32
65 87 +54:44 44
TT 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 13:32
66 98 +1:00:13 47
GC 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 13:32
67 41 +24:20 42
Classic 22 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 13:32
68 72 +43:58 151
TT 31 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 13:32
69 83 +53:10 93
Sprint 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 13:32
70 48 +28:50 37
GC 26 BMC Racing Team 15:11 15:11
71 60 +39:38 66
Sprint 27 FDJ 15:45 15:45
72 61 +39:57 67
Sprint 25 FDJ ,, 15:45
73 76 +45:20 174
GC 27 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 15:45
74 101 +1:03:48 195
Sprint 38 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 18:42 18:42
75 92 +57:01 36
TT 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 18:42
76 80 +49:18 198
GC 32 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 18:42
77 46 +27:23 162
Climber 27 Sky Procycling ,, 18:42
78 85 +53:46 103
GC 31 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 18:42
79 79 +48:30 211
Climber 39 Vini Fantini ,, 18:42
80 84 +53:44 21
TT 27 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 18:42
81 89 +55:05 25
Classic 28 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 18:42
82 103 +1:06:37 28
Classic 30 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 18:42
83 75 +45:03 23
Classic 29 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 18:42
84 50 +30:43 3
GC 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 18:42
85 53 +32:07 193
GC 31 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 18:42
86 93 +58:44 57
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 18:42
87 100 +1:03:26 182
GC 25 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 18:42
88 37 +21:54 125
GC 29 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 18:42
89 104 +1:07:53 12
Sprint 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 18:42
90 68 +41:36 15
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 18:42
91 99 +1:00:54 13
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 18:42
92 42 +24:21 203
Sprint 32 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 18:42
93 36 +21:31 11
Classic 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 18:42
94 71 +43:56 167
GC 23 Sky Procycling ,, 18:42
95 102 +1:05:58 92
Sprint 30 Lampre - Merida ,, 18:42
96 59 +37:32 87
GC 28 Team Katusha ,, 18:42
97 105 +1:08:22 53
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 18:42
98 81 +51:14 128
GC 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 18:42
99 86 +54:13 215
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini 19:56 19:56
100 97 +1:00:04 33
Sprint 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 19:56
101 94 +59:29 153
Sprint 39 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 19:56
102 95 +59:48 101
Sprint 30 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 19:56
103 78 +47:17 145
Classic 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 19:56
104 88 +55:04 84
Sprint 33 Team Katusha ,, 19:56
105 96 +59:54 62
Sprint 27 FDJ 23:02 23:02
106 107 +1:13:57 146
TT 32 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 23:02
107 108 +1:15:38 138
TT 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 23:02
108 106 +1:09:29 63
Sprint 21 FDJ ,, 23:02
OTL 34
TT 22 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 14
Sprint 29 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 35
TT 31 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 54
Sprint 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 58
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 216
Sprint 34 Vini Fantini -
DNF 206
Sprint 27 Vacansoleil - DCM -
DNF 205
GC 29 Vacansoleil - DCM -
DNF 207
Sprint 25 Vacansoleil - DCM -
DNF 64
Sprint 33 FDJ -
DNF 65
Sprint 31 FDJ -
DNF 141
Sprint 26 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 147
Sprint 39 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 142
Sprint 26 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 144
TT 33 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 86
Classic 36 Team Katusha -
DNF 83
Sprint 31 Team Katusha -
DNF 82
TT 26 Team Katusha -
DNF 98
Classic 31 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 155
Sprint 24 RadioShack - Leopard -
DNF 157
Climber 27 RadioShack - Leopard -
DNF 127
Classic 26 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 126
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 124
Classic 22 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 137
Classic 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step -
DNF 134
Classic 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step -
DNF 131
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step -
DNF 176
Sprint 24 Team Argos - Shimano -
DNF 172
GC 30 Team Argos - Shimano -
DNF 178
GC 27 Team Argos - Shimano -
DNF 6
Classic 33 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 5
TT 32 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 2
GC 28 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 7
Climber 35 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 184
Climber 23 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 183
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 188
Sprint 24 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 163
GC 21 Sky Procycling -
DNF 165
GC 23 Sky Procycling -
DNF 166
GC 32 Sky Procycling -
DNF 112
GC 26 Movistar Team -
DNF 102
Sprint 31 Lotto Belisol Team -
DNF 108
Classic 28 Lotto Belisol Team -
DNF 107
Sprint 30 Lotto Belisol Team -
DNF 104
Sprint 36 Lotto Belisol Team -
DNF 45
Sprint 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 192
Sprint 32 Team Saxo - Tinkoff -
DNF 196
TT 33 Team Saxo - Tinkoff -
DNF 194
TT 25 Team Saxo - Tinkoff -
DNF 78
TT 31 Garmin Sharp -
DNF 76
TT 25 Garmin Sharp -
DNF 74
Sprint 35 Garmin Sharp -
DNF 71
TT 28 Garmin Sharp -
DNS 148
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNS 4
TT 26 Astana Pro Team -