2012
2014
«
»
2013»48th

Tirreno-Adriatico

(WT)
2013»Stage 7 (ITT) (Final)»San Bendetto del TrontoSan Bendetto del Tronto(9.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
129+17:49135
MARTIN TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step6500:10:2552.992
264+40:5596
MALORI AdrianoLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida4300:06
0:06
52.488
38+2:42111
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2180:10
0:10
52.157
471+43:44151
CANCELLARA FabianRadioShack - Leopard
31RadioShack - Leopard1130:12
0:12
51.994
514+4:38113
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
25Movistar Team1100:14
0:14
51.831
62+0:23161
FROOME ChrisSky Procycling
27Sky Procycling70:15
0:15
51.750
772+44:20158
ROULSTON HaydenRadioShack - Leopard
32RadioShack - Leopard40:20
0:20
51.349
84+0:53133
KWIATKOWSKI MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step30:21
0:21
51.269
945+27:20162
CATALDO DarioSky Procycling
27Sky Procycling20:23
0:23
51.111
1063+40:48115
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
24Movistar Team1,,
0:23
51.111
1134+21:03173
DUMOULIN TomTeam Argos - Shimano
22Team Argos - Shimano0:24
0:24
51.032
121+0:001
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team0:26
0:26
50.876
13106+1:13:58146
MOURIS JensOrica GreenEDGE
33Orica GreenEDGE0:27
0:27
50.798
1457+36:01152
DEVOLDER StijnRadioShack - Leopard
33RadioShack - Leopard0:29
0:29
50.642
1554+35:1446
KOREN KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team
26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:29
50.642
1677+46:4172
DENNIS RohanGarmin Sharp
22Garmin Sharp0:30
0:30
50.565
173+0:52191
CONTADOR AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
30Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
0:30
50.565
1846+27:38116
INTXAUSTI BeñatMovistar Team
26Movistar Team0:31
0:31
50.488
1958+36:56181
BÁRTA JanTeam NetApp – Endura
28Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:31
50.488
2090+57:0736
QUINZIATO ManuelBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team0:32
0:32
50.411
2133+20:3041
SAGAN PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:33
0:33
50.334
2239+24:21175
GESCHKE SimonTeam Argos - Shimano
26Team Argos - Shimano0:36
0:36
50.106
2382+52:4573
FARRAR TylerGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp0:39
0:39
49.880
2416+5:38217
RABOTTINI MatteoVini Fantini
25Vini Fantini,,
0:39
49.880
2593+59:42153
HONDO DaniloRadioShack - Leopard
39RadioShack - Leopard,,
0:39
49.880
2661+40:116725FDJ0:40
0:40
49.805
2786+54:5844
BODNAR MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:40
49.805
286+1:21154
HORNER ChrisRadioShack - Leopard
41RadioShack - Leopard0:42
0:42
49.655
2925+10:54168
URÁN RigobertoSky Procycling
26Sky Procycling,,
0:42
49.655
3015+5:1285
MORENO DanielTeam Katusha
31Team Katusha ,,
0:42
49.655
3144+26:25136
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:42
49.655
3240+24:3642
MOSER MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:42
49.655
3312+3:48164
HENAO SergioSky Procycling
25Sky Procycling0:43
0:43
49.581
3451+31:546134FDJ,,
0:43
49.581
355+0:5481
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha ,,
0:43
49.581
3692+59:0157
TAMOURIDIS IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:43
49.581
3752+31:5788
VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha
35Team Katusha 0:44
0:44
49.507
3865+41:25106
ROELANDTS JürgenLotto Belisol Team
27Lotto Belisol Team0:45
0:45
49.433
3917+5:54114
COBO Juan JoséMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:45
49.433
4027+17:2722
SLAGTER Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team
23Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:45
49.433
4178+47:37145
LANGEVELD SebastianOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE0:46
0:46
49.359
4266+41:43143
IMPEY DarylOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:46
49.359
4322+9:4631
EVANS CadelBMC Racing Team
36BMC Racing Team0:47
0:47
49.286
4431+19:5117
MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:47
49.286
4594+1:00:09101
GREIPEL AndréLotto Belisol Team
30Lotto Belisol Team,,
0:47
49.286
4648+29:1237
SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team
26BMC Racing Team0:48
0:48
49.212
4762+40:3232
HUSHOVD ThorBMC Racing Team
35BMC Racing Team0:50
0:50
49.067
4860+40:026627FDJ,,
0:50
49.067
499+3:1995
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida0:51
0:51
48.994
5059+37:5887
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha 0:52
0:52
48.922
5138+23:01117
VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team
30Movistar Team0:53
0:53
48.850
5210+3:35201
POELS WoutVacansoleil - DCM
25Vacansoleil - DCM,,
0:53
48.850
5381+51:41128
VENTER JacoMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:53
48.850
5435+21:29202
FLECHA Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM
35Vacansoleil - DCM,,
0:53
48.850
5511+3:3818
POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale0:54
0:54
48.778
5613+3:55197
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
26Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
0:54
48.778
5750+31:123
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team0:55
0:55
48.706
5824+10:07186
VOß PaulTeam NetApp – Endura
26Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:55
48.706
5991+57:08177
SPRICK MatthieuTeam Argos - Shimano
31Team Argos - Shimano0:56
0:56
48.634
6047+27:45185
HUZARSKI BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura
32Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:56
48.634
6175+45:3323
MARTENS PaulBlanco Pro Cycling Team
29Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
0:56
48.634
6256+35:5611830Movistar Team,,
0:56
48.634
6373+44:27167
PUCCIO SalvatoreSky Procycling
23Sky Procycling0:57
0:57
48.563
64107+1:16:12138
VELITS MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:00
1:00
48.350
6599+1:04:22195
TOSATTO MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
38Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
1:00
48.350
6619+7:4143
CARUSO DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:03
1:03
48.140
6741+24:58203
LAGUTIN SergeyVacansoleil - DCM
32Vacansoleil - DCM,,
1:03
48.140
6823+10:04187
MENDES JoséTeam NetApp – Endura
27Team NetApp – Endura,,
1:03
48.140
6996+1:00:5147
MARANGONI AlanCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:04
1:04
48.070
7067+41:45156
POPOVYCH YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard
33RadioShack - Leopard,,
1:04
48.070
71101+1:07:1728
WYNANTS MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team
30Blanco Pro Cycling Team1:06
1:06
47.931
7242+25:0152
AZANZA JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:06
47.931
7379+49:11211
GARZELLI StefanoVini Fantini
39Vini Fantini1:07
1:07
47.861
7430+19:0055
MARTÍNEZ EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi
34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:07
47.861
7569+42:4656
MÍNGUEZ MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi1:08
1:08
47.792
767+2:03218
SANTAMBROGIO MauroVini Fantini
28Vini Fantini1:09
1:09
47.723
7755+35:24214
FINETTO MauroVini Fantini
27Vini Fantini1:10
1:10
47.655
7895+1:00:386227FDJ,,
1:10
47.655
7928+17:406824FDJ,,
1:10
47.655
8074+45:23121
CIOLEK GeraldMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka1:11
1:11
47.586
8180+50:03198
PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
32Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,
1:11
47.586
8249+30:0338
VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team1:12
1:12
47.518
8332+20:0091
CUNEGO DamianoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida1:13
1:13
47.450
8470+42:498
VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
1:13
47.450
8584+54:35103
HANSEN AdamLotto Belisol Team
31Lotto Belisol Team1:15
1:15
47.314
8687+55:5384
KUSCHYNSKI AleksandrTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha ,,
1:15
47.314
87105+1:10:206321FDJ1:17
1:17
47.179
8876+46:11174
FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano
27Team Argos - Shimano,,
1:17
47.179
8926+17:0897
PIETROPOLLI DanieleLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida1:18
1:18
47.112
9018+6:4951
SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi
35Euskaltel - Euskadi1:20
1:20
46.979
9197+1:01:0133
LODEWYCK KlaasBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team1:23
1:23
46.780
9289+56:4648
SABATINI FabioCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:24
1:24
46.714
93100+1:04:24182
BENEDETTI CesareTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura,,
1:24
46.714
9468+42:3615
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale1:26
1:26
46.582
9588+56:0525
NORDHAUG Lars PetterBlanco Pro Cycling Team
28Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,
1:26
46.582
9637+22:55125
PARDILLA SergioMTN - Qhubeka
29MTN - Qhubeka1:27
1:27
46.517
9720+7:5475
MARTIN DanGarmin Sharp
26Garmin Sharp1:30
1:30
46.322
9821+8:2124
MOLLEMA BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team
26Blanco Pro Cycling Team1:31
1:31
46.257
9985+54:5021
BOOM LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team
27Blanco Pro Cycling Team1:32
1:32
46.192
10083+54:1893
CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida1:34
1:34
46.064
101103+1:09:3653
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi1:40
1:40
45.683
10236+22:5011
NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale1:45
1:45
45.370
103102+1:07:1992
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
30Lampre - Merida1:47
1:47
45.246
10498+1:02:2013
BELLETTI ManuelAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale1:52
1:52
44.939
10553+33:38193
HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ JesúsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
31Team Saxo - Tinkoff1:57
1:57
44.636
10643+25:47208
SELVAGGI MirkoVacansoleil - DCM
28Vacansoleil - DCM1:58
1:58
44.576
107104+1:09:5012
APPOLLONIO DavideAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale2:23
2:23
43.125
DNS215
GATTO OscarVini Fantini
28Vini Fantini-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team100250 28:08:17..
22-161
FROOME ChrisSky Procycling
27Sky Procycling801900:23
0:23
..
34▲1191
CONTADOR AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
30Team Saxo - Tinkoff701600:52
0:52
..
45▲1133
KWIATKOWSKI MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step601400:53
0:53
..
53▼281
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 501200:54
0:54
..
66-154
HORNER ChrisRadioShack - Leopard
41RadioShack - Leopard401101:21
1:21
..
77-218
SANTAMBROGIO MauroVini Fantini
28Vini Fantini301002:03
2:03
..
89▲1111
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
26Movistar Team20902:42
2:42
..
98▼195
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida10803:19
3:19
..
1010-201
POELS WoutVacansoleil - DCM
25Vacansoleil - DCM4703:35
3:35
..
1111-18
POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale603:38
3:38
..
1213▲1164
HENAO SergioSky Procycling
25Sky Procycling553:48
3:48
..
1312▼1197
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
26Team Saxo - Tinkoff503:55
3:55
..
1414-113
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
25Movistar Team454:38
4:38
..
1515-85
MORENO DanielTeam Katusha
31Team Katusha 405:12
5:12
..
1616-217
RABOTTINI MatteoVini Fantini
25Vini Fantini365:38
5:38
..
1717-114
COBO Juan JoséMovistar Team
32Movistar Team325:54
5:54
..
1818-51
SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi
35Euskaltel - Euskadi286:49
6:49
..
1920▲143
CARUSO DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team247:41
7:41
..
2019▼175
MARTIN DanGarmin Sharp
26Garmin Sharp207:54
7:54
..
2121-24
MOLLEMA BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team
26Blanco Pro Cycling Team188:21
8:21
..
2222-31
EVANS CadelBMC Racing Team
36BMC Racing Team169:46
9:46
..
2323-187
MENDES JoséTeam NetApp – Endura
27Team NetApp – Endura1410:04
10:04
..
2424-186
VOß PaulTeam NetApp – Endura
26Team NetApp – Endura1210:07
10:07
..
2525-168
URÁN RigobertoSky Procycling
26Sky Procycling1010:54
10:54
..
2626-97
PIETROPOLLI DanieleLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida917:08
17:08
..
2728▲122
SLAGTER Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team
23Blanco Pro Cycling Team817:27
17:27
..
2827▼16824FDJ717:40
17:40
..
2929-135
MARTIN TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step617:49
17:49
..
3030-55
MARTÍNEZ EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi
34Euskaltel - Euskadi519:00
19:00
..
3132▲117
MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale519:51
19:51
..
3231▼191
CUNEGO DamianoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida520:00
20:00
..
3333-41
SAGAN PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team520:30
20:30
..
3435▲1173
DUMOULIN TomTeam Argos - Shimano
22Team Argos - Shimano521:03
21:03
..
3534▼1202
FLECHA Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM
35Vacansoleil - DCM521:29
21:29
..
3636-11
NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale522:50
22:50
..
3737-125
PARDILLA SergioMTN - Qhubeka
29MTN - Qhubeka522:55
22:55
..
3838-117
VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team
30Movistar Team523:01
23:01
..
3939-175
GESCHKE SimonTeam Argos - Shimano
26Team Argos - Shimano524:21
24:21
..
4041▲142
MOSER MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team524:36
24:36
..
4142▲1203
LAGUTIN SergeyVacansoleil - DCM
32Vacansoleil - DCM524:58
24:58
..
4243▲152
AZANZA JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi525:01
25:01
..
4340▼3208
SELVAGGI MirkoVacansoleil - DCM
28Vacansoleil - DCM525:47
25:47
..
4444-136
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step526:25
26:25
..
4546▲1162
CATALDO DarioSky Procycling
27Sky Procycling527:20
27:20
..
4647▲1116
INTXAUSTI BeñatMovistar Team
26Movistar Team527:38
27:38
..
4745▼2185
HUZARSKI BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura
32Team NetApp – Endura527:45
27:45
..
4848-37
SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team
26BMC Racing Team529:12
29:12
..
4949-38
VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team530:03
30:03
..
5050-3
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team531:12
31:12
..
5151-6134FDJ531:54
31:54
..
5252-88
VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha
35Team Katusha 531:57
31:57
..
5353-193
HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ JesúsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
31Team Saxo - Tinkoff533:38
33:38
..
5455▲146
KOREN KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team
26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team535:14
35:14
..
5554▼1214
FINETTO MauroVini Fantini
27Vini Fantini535:24
35:24
..
5656-11830Movistar Team535:56
35:56
..
5757-152
DEVOLDER StijnRadioShack - Leopard
33RadioShack - Leopard536:01
36:01
..
5858-181
BÁRTA JanTeam NetApp – Endura
28Team NetApp – Endura536:56
36:56
..
5959-87
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha 537:58
37:58
..
6060-6627FDJ540:02
40:02
..
6161-6725FDJ540:11
40:11
..
6262-32
HUSHOVD ThorBMC Racing Team
35BMC Racing Team540:32
40:32
..
6363-115
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
24Movistar Team540:48
40:48
..
6466▲296
MALORI AdrianoLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida540:55
40:55
..
6564▼1106
ROELANDTS JürgenLotto Belisol Team
27Lotto Belisol Team541:25
41:25
..
6667▲1143
IMPEY DarylOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE541:43
41:43
..
6765▼2156
POPOVYCH YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard
33RadioShack - Leopard541:45
41:45
..
6868-15
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale542:36
42:36
..
6970▲156
MÍNGUEZ MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi542:46
42:46
..
7069▼18
VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team542:49
42:49
..
7172▲1151
CANCELLARA FabianRadioShack - Leopard
31RadioShack - Leopard543:44
43:44
..
7273▲1158
ROULSTON HaydenRadioShack - Leopard
32RadioShack - Leopard544:20
44:20
..
7371▼2167
PUCCIO SalvatoreSky Procycling
23Sky Procycling544:27
44:27
..
7474-121
CIOLEK GeraldMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka545:23
45:23
..
7575-23
MARTENS PaulBlanco Pro Cycling Team
29Blanco Pro Cycling Team545:33
45:33
..
7676-174
FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano
27Team Argos - Shimano546:11
46:11
..
7777-72
DENNIS RohanGarmin Sharp
22Garmin Sharp546:41
46:41
..
7878-145
LANGEVELD SebastianOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE547:37
47:37
..
7979-211
GARZELLI StefanoVini Fantini
39Vini Fantini549:11
49:11
..
8080-198
PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
32Team Saxo - Tinkoff550:03
50:03
..
8181-128
VENTER JacoMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka551:41
51:41
..
8282-73
FARRAR TylerGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp552:45
52:45
..
8383-93
CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida554:18
54:18
..
8485▲1103
HANSEN AdamLotto Belisol Team
31Lotto Belisol Team554:35
54:35
..
8584▼121
BOOM LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team
27Blanco Pro Cycling Team554:50
54:50
..
8687▲144
BODNAR MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team554:58
54:58
..
8788▲184
KUSCHYNSKI AleksandrTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 555:53
55:53
..
8889▲125
NORDHAUG Lars PetterBlanco Pro Cycling Team
28Blanco Pro Cycling Team556:05
56:05
..
8990▲148
SABATINI FabioCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team556:46
56:46
..
9092▲236
QUINZIATO ManuelBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team557:07
57:07
..
9191-177
SPRICK MatthieuTeam Argos - Shimano
31Team Argos - Shimano557:08
57:08
..
9293▲157
TAMOURIDIS IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi559:01
59:01
..
9394▲1153
HONDO DaniloRadioShack - Leopard
39RadioShack - Leopard559:42
59:42
..
9495▲1101
GREIPEL AndréLotto Belisol Team
30Lotto Belisol Team51:00:09
1:00:09
..
9596▲16227FDJ51:00:38
1:00:38
..
9698▲247
MARANGONI AlanCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team51:00:51
1:00:51
..
9797-33
LODEWYCK KlaasBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team51:01:01
1:01:01
..
9899▲113
BELLETTI ManuelAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale51:02:20
1:02:20
..
99101▲2195
TOSATTO MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
38Team Saxo - Tinkoff51:04:22
1:04:22
..
100100-182
BENEDETTI CesareTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura51:04:24
1:04:24
..
101103▲228
WYNANTS MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team
30Blanco Pro Cycling Team51:07:17
1:07:17
..
102102-92
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
30Lampre - Merida51:07:19
1:07:19
..
103105▲253
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi51:09:36
1:09:36
..
104104-12
APPOLLONIO DavideAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale51:09:50
1:09:50
..
105106▲16321FDJ51:10:20
1:10:20
..
106107▲1146
MOURIS JensOrica GreenEDGE
33Orica GreenEDGE51:13:58
1:13:58
..
107108▲1138
VELITS MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step51:16:12
1:16:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-191
CONTADOR AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
30Team Saxo - Tinkoff27-
22-41
SAGAN PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team26-
36▲3161
FROOME ChrisSky Procycling
27Sky Procycling25+5
43▼11
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team25-
54▼1218
SANTAMBROGIO MauroVini Fantini
28Vini Fantini24-
65▼181
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 22-
77-154
HORNER ChrisRadioShack - Leopard
41RadioShack - Leopard17-
89▲1133
KWIATKOWSKI MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step15+3
98▼1121
CIOLEK GeraldMTN - Qhubeka
26MTN - Qhubeka15-
10-135
MARTIN TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step12+12
1110▼1101
GREIPEL AndréLotto Belisol Team
30Lotto Belisol Team12-
1211▼113
BELLETTI ManuelAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale12-
1312▼1182
BENEDETTI CesareTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura11-
1413▼124
MOLLEMA BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team
26Blanco Pro Cycling Team10-
15-96
MALORI AdrianoLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida10+10
1614▼291
CUNEGO DamianoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida9-
17-151
CANCELLARA FabianRadioShack - Leopard
31RadioShack - Leopard7+7
1815▼392
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
30Lampre - Merida7-
19-113
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
25Movistar Team6+6
2016▼451
SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi
35Euskaltel - Euskadi6-
2117▼4168
URÁN RigobertoSky Procycling
26Sky Procycling6-
2218▼4208
SELVAGGI MirkoVacansoleil - DCM
28Vacansoleil - DCM5-
2319▼4152
DEVOLDER StijnRadioShack - Leopard
33RadioShack - Leopard5-
2420▼46725FDJ5-
2521▼444
BODNAR MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5-
2622▼432
HUSHOVD ThorBMC Racing Team
35BMC Racing Team5-
2723▼493
CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida5-
2824▼46321FDJ5-
29-197
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
26Team Saxo - Tinkoff4+4
30-158
ROULSTON HaydenRadioShack - Leopard
32RadioShack - Leopard4+4
31-73
FARRAR TylerGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp4+4
32-111
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
26Movistar Team3+3
33-95
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida3+3
34-201
POELS WoutVacansoleil - DCM
25Vacansoleil - DCM3+3
35-164
HENAO SergioSky Procycling
25Sky Procycling3+3
36-106
ROELANDTS JürgenLotto Belisol Team
27Lotto Belisol Team3+3
37-173
DUMOULIN TomTeam Argos - Shimano
22Team Argos - Shimano2+2
38-175
GESCHKE SimonTeam Argos - Shimano
26Team Argos - Shimano2+2
39-162
CATALDO DarioSky Procycling
27Sky Procycling2+2
40-116
INTXAUSTI BeñatMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2+2
41-87
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha 2+2
42-53
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
43-75
MARTIN DanGarmin Sharp
26Garmin Sharp1+1
44-117
VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team
30Movistar Team1+1
45-115
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
24Movistar Team1+1
46-21
BOOM LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team
27Blanco Pro Cycling Team1+1
47-12
APPOLLONIO DavideAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Movistar TeamWT 83:57:42..
22- Sky ProcyclingWT2:30
2:30
..
33- Team Katusha WT15:40
15:40
..
45▲1 Team Saxo - TinkoffWT19:49
19:49
..
54▼1 Vacansoleil - DCMWT,,
19:49
..
67▲1 Lampre - MeridaWT26:32
26:32
..
76▼1 Vini FantiniPCT26:41
26:41
..
89▲1 Cannondale Pro Cycling TeamWT26:59
26:59
..
98▼1 Team NetApp – EnduraPCT27:33
27:33
..
1010- Astana Pro TeamWT29:42
29:42
..
1111- AG2R La MondialeWT32:11
32:11
..
1212- Euskaltel - EuskadiWT32:29
32:29
..
1313- BMC Racing TeamWT32:57
32:57
..
1414- Omega Pharma - Quick-StepWT33:30
33:30
..
1515- RadioShack - LeopardWT47:36
47:36
..
1616- Blanco Pro Cycling TeamWT56:01
56:01
..
1717- FDJWT1:11:09
1:11:09
..
1818- Team Argos - ShimanoWT1:12:06
1:12:06
..
1919- Garmin SharpWT1:19:45
1:19:45
..
2020- MTN - QhubekaPCT1:46:11
1:46:11
..
2121- Lotto Belisol TeamWT1:46:18
1:46:18
..
2222- Orica GreenEDGEWT2:08:28
2:08:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-91
CUNEGO DamianoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida20-
22-182
BENEDETTI CesareTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura13-
33-53
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi10-
44-161
FROOME ChrisSky Procycling
27Sky Procycling9-
55-81
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 5-
66-116
INTXAUSTI BeñatMovistar Team
26Movistar Team5-
77-1
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team5-
88-6725FDJ5-
99-218
SANTAMBROGIO MauroVini Fantini
28Vini Fantini3-
1011▲1173
DUMOULIN TomTeam Argos - Shimano
22Team Argos - Shimano3-
11-202
FLECHA Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM
35Vacansoleil - DCM3+3
1212-162
CATALDO DarioSky Procycling
27Sky Procycling3-
1313-21
BOOM LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team
27Blanco Pro Cycling Team3-
1414-191
CONTADOR AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff
30Team Saxo - Tinkoff2-
1515-164
HENAO SergioSky Procycling
25Sky Procycling2-
1616-51
SÁNCHEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi
35Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
1717-186
VOß PaulTeam NetApp – Endura
26Team NetApp – Endura2-
1818-11
NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale2-
1919-208
SELVAGGI MirkoVacansoleil - DCM
28Vacansoleil - DCM2-
2020-133
KWIATKOWSKI MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1-
2121-154
HORNER ChrisRadioShack - Leopard
41RadioShack - Leopard1-
2222-152
DEVOLDER StijnRadioShack - Leopard
33RadioShack - Leopard1-
2323-143
IMPEY DarylOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE1-
2424-211
GARZELLI StefanoVini Fantini
39Vini Fantini1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-133
KWIATKOWSKI MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 28:09:10..
23▲122
SLAGTER Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team
23Blanco Pro Cycling Team16:34
16:34
..
32▼16824FDJ16:47
16:47
..
44-41
SAGAN PeterCannondale Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team19:37
19:37
..
55-173
DUMOULIN TomTeam Argos - Shimano
22Team Argos - Shimano20:10
20:10
..
66-42
MOSER MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team
22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team23:43
23:43
..
77-115
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
24Movistar Team39:55
39:55
..
88-96
MALORI AdrianoLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida40:02
40:02
..
99-56
MÍNGUEZ MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi41:53
41:53
..
1010-167
PUCCIO SalvatoreSky Procycling
23Sky Procycling43:34
43:34
..
1111-72
DENNIS RohanGarmin Sharp
22Garmin Sharp45:48
45:48
..
1212-93
CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida53:25
53:25
..
1313-33
LODEWYCK KlaasBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team1:00:08
1:00:08
..
1415▲153
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi1:08:43
1:08:43
..
1514▼112
APPOLLONIO DavideAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale1:08:57
1:08:57
..
1616-6321FDJ1:09:27
1:09:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile


Youtube