2014
2016
«
»
2015»50th

Tirreno-Adriatico

(2.UWT)
2015»Stage 3»CascinaArezzo(203km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0041
VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team6504:58:17
22+0:027
SAGAN PeterTinkoff - Saxo
25Tinkoff - Saxo430,,
0:00
312+0:1876
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step218,,
0:00
430+0:26101
POZZATO FilippoLampre - Merida
33Lampre - Merida113,,
0:00
54+0:09211
CANCELLARA FabianTrek Factory Racing
33Trek Factory Racing 110,,
0:00
611+0:18174
GESCHKE SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin
29Team Giant - Alpecin7,,
0:00
725+0:24195
MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo4,,
0:00
810+0:1722
GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team3,,
0:00
913+0:1871
URÁN RigobertoEtixx - Quick Step
28Etixx - Quick Step2,,
0:00
1015+0:19205
POELS WoutTeam Sky
27Team Sky1,,
0:00
1174+0:5733
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:00
1245+0:32187
TSATEVICH AlexeyTeam Katusha
25Team Katusha ,,
0:00
1333+0:27153
HAAS NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin
26Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:00
1441+0:30183
LOSADA AlbertoTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha ,,
0:00
1528+0:2513626MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
1614+0:1921
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
1737+0:2816
NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
1842+0:3011
POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
1939+0:29121
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:00
2023+0:2320327Team Sky,,
0:00
2167+0:52182
CARUSO GiampaoloTeam Katusha
34Team Katusha ,,
0:00
2226+0:2444
CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
2361+0:4661
RUBIANO Miguel AngelTeam Colombia
30Team Colombia,,
0:00
2457+0:39181
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
35Team Katusha ,,
0:00
2560+0:42118
VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2655+0:38155
MARTIN DanTeam Cannondale - Garmin
28Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:00
2740+0:3025
SCARPONI MicheleAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2835+0:28141
CORT MagnusOrica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
2917+0:1928
WESTRA LieuweAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
3032+0:271
CONTADOR AlbertoTinkoff - Saxo
32Tinkoff - Saxo,,
0:00
3151+0:37146
SANTAROMITA IvanOrica GreenEDGE
30Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
329+0:16131
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
33153+5:5720625Team Sky,,
0:00
3427+0:24142
DURBRIDGE LukeOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
357+0:14133
CUMMINGS SteveMTN - Qhubeka
33MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
3638+0:2911132Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
376+0:13157
NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin
27Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:00
388+0:16123
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
3920+0:218124FDJ,,
0:00
4024+0:23215
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek Factory Racing
28Trek Factory Racing ,,
0:00
4136+0:28148
YATES AdamOrica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
4250+0:36212
ARREDONDO Julián DavidTrek Factory Racing
26Trek Factory Racing ,,
0:00
4322+0:226
KREUZIGER RomanTinkoff - Saxo
28Tinkoff - Saxo,,
0:00
4419+0:209832IAM Cycling,,
0:00
4554+0:388528FDJ,,
0:00
4659+0:4232
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:00
4731+0:26115
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
4849+0:35152
FORMOLO DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin
22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:00
493+0:08125
MALORI AdrianoMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
5034+0:27154
KOREN KristijanTeam Cannondale - Garmin
28Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:00
5171+0:57117
VANENDERT DennisLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
5263+0:47204
NIEVE MikelTeam Sky
30Team Sky,,
0:00
5318+0:19124
HERRADA JesúsMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:00
5443+0:3155
MENDES JoséBora - Argon 18
29Bora - Argon 18,,
0:00
5544+0:31158
VILLELLA DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin
23Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:00
5648+0:3524
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5758+0:41161
ROLLAND PierreTeam Europcar
28Team Europcar,,
0:00
5816+0:198432FDJ,,
0:00
5929+0:2620232Team Sky,,
0:00
6046+0:3272
BRAMBILLA GianlucaEtixx - Quick Step
27Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:00
6147+0:349725IAM Cycling,,
0:00
6253+0:37105
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
34Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
635+0:1093
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIAM Cycling
25IAM Cycling,,
0:00
6421+0:2220133Team Sky,,
0:00
6552+0:37122
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
28Movistar Team0:18
0:18
6668+0:52107
SERPA José RodolfoLampre - Merida
35Lampre - Merida,,
0:18
6773+0:57104
MORI ManueleLampre - Merida
34Lampre - Merida,,
0:18
6862+0:46128
VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:18
6966+0:49137
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
23MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:18
7078+1:06162
ARASHIRO YukiyaTeam Europcar
30Team Europcar0:23
0:23
7169+0:5357
VOß PaulBora - Argon 18
28Bora - Argon 18,,
0:23
7256+0:38197
KEIZER MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:23
7379+1:0631
PIRAZZI StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
28Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:23
7494+1:14108
PIBERNIK LukaLampre - Merida
21Lampre - Merida,,
0:23
7585+1:1035
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:23
7683+1:0963
CANO AlexTeam Colombia
32Team Colombia,,
0:23
7770+0:53126
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:23
7876+1:0268
RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia
22Team Colombia,,
0:23
7964+0:47156
MOSER MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin
24Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:23
80107+1:316633Team Colombia,,
0:23
81156+6:32165
JÉRÔME VincentTeam Europcar
30Team Europcar,,
0:23
8272+0:57188
VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha
37Team Katusha 0:28
0:28
8389+1:12102
GRMAY TsgabuLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida,,
0:28
8477+1:04114
LIGTHART PimLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
0:28
8575+1:01207
STANNARD IanTeam Sky
27Team Sky0:33
0:33
8665+0:48113
DEBUSSCHERE JensLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:33
8787+1:11116
ROELANDTS JürgenLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal0:36
0:36
88104+1:28196
TEN DAM LaurensTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:36
89102+1:26167
MÉDEREL MaximeTeam Europcar
34Team Europcar,,
0:36
9099+1:24163
BERNAUDEAU GiovanniTeam Europcar
31Team Europcar,,
0:36
9192+1:1438
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:42
0:42
9290+1:1243
BURGHARDT MarcusBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team0:43
0:43
93108+1:32192
DE WEERT KevinTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
32Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:48
0:48
94103+1:27166
MARTINEZ YannickTeam Europcar
26Team Europcar,,
0:48
9584+1:1042
BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team,,
0:48
9681+1:08208
VIVIANI EliaTeam Sky
26Team Sky,,
0:48
97124+2:1578
VERMOTE JulienEtixx - Quick Step
25Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:48
9891+1:13186
PORSEV AlexanderTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha ,,
0:48
99115+1:5656
SALERNO CristianoBora - Argon 18
30Bora - Argon 18,,
0:48
100169+10:05184
MORENO DanielTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha ,,
0:48
101110+1:3465
DUARTE FabioTeam Colombia
28Team Colombia,,
0:48
10298+1:2152
DEMPSTER ZakBora - Argon 18
27Bora - Argon 18,,
0:48
10382+1:09213
DEVOLDER StijnTrek Factory Racing
35Trek Factory Racing ,,
0:48
10480+1:06214
IRIZAR MarkelTrek Factory Racing
35Trek Factory Racing ,,
0:48
105157+6:38218
SERGENT JesseTrek Factory Racing
26Trek Factory Racing ,,
0:48
106170+11:48143
HAYMAN MathewOrica GreenEDGE
36Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:48
10797+1:162
BASSO IvanTinkoff - Saxo
37Tinkoff - Saxo,,
0:48
10886+1:113
BENNATI DanieleTinkoff - Saxo
34Tinkoff - Saxo,,
0:48
10988+1:118833FDJ,,
0:48
110106+1:3027
VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team,,
0:48
11193+1:1454
KONRAD PatrickBora - Argon 18
23Bora - Argon 18,,
0:48
112105+1:2815
MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:48
113100+1:2426
TLEUBAYEV RuslanAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
0:48
11496+1:1523
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
0:48
115111+1:3757
THURAU BjörnBora - Argon 18
26Bora - Argon 180:58
0:58
11695+1:1577
TERPSTRA NikiEtixx - Quick Step
30Etixx - Quick Step0:59
0:59
117101+1:2595
KLUGE RogerIAM Cycling
29IAM Cycling1:09
1:09
118140+3:4475
SABATINI FabioEtixx - Quick Step
30Etixx - Quick Step1:13
1:13
119109+1:3373
CAVENDISH MarkEtixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step,,
1:13
120145+4:04132
CIOLEK GeraldMTN - Qhubeka
28MTN - Qhubeka,,
1:13
121116+1:57138
SBARAGLI KristianMTN - Qhubeka
24MTN - Qhubeka,,
1:13
122114+1:45217
ROULSTON HaydenTrek Factory Racing
34Trek Factory Racing ,,
1:13
123130+2:40112
BROECKX StigLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
1:13
124122+2:0937
RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
1:13
125112+1:44151
HESJEDAL RyderTeam Cannondale - Garmin
34Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
1:13
126113+1:4547
OSS DanielBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team1:33
1:33
127161+7:46216
POPOVYCH YaroslavTrek Factory Racing
35Trek Factory Racing ,,
1:33
128118+2:01134
FARRAR TylerMTN - Qhubeka
30MTN - Qhubeka1:40
1:40
129117+2:00172
ARNDT NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin
23Team Giant - Alpecin,,
1:40
130119+2:04191
VANMARCKE SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:43
1:43
131165+8:4394
CLEMENT StefIAM Cycling
32IAM Cycling,,
1:43
132129+2:3362
ÁVILA EdwinTeam Colombia
25Team Colombia1:46
1:46
133162+7:57164
HUREL TonyTeam Europcar
27Team Europcar,,
1:46
134120+2:05144
HEPBURN MichaelOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE,,
1:46
135128+2:30168
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigTeam Europcar
30Team Europcar,,
1:46
136126+2:20106
RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida,,
1:46
137121+2:0548
QUINZIATO ManuelBMC Racing Team
35BMC Racing Team,,
1:46
138125+2:1892
AREGGER MarcelIAM Cycling
24IAM Cycling,,
1:46
139127+2:29185
PAOLINI LucaTeam Katusha
38Team Katusha 1:51
1:51
140164+8:1153
HUZARSKI BartoszBora - Argon 18
34Bora - Argon 182:02
2:02
141123+2:124
BODNAR MaciejTinkoff - Saxo
30Tinkoff - Saxo,,
2:02
142138+3:38177
TIMMER AlbertTeam Giant - Alpecin
29Team Giant - Alpecin2:09
2:09
143131+2:4974
RENSHAW MarkEtixx - Quick Step
32Etixx - Quick Step,,
2:09
144144+4:03175
HAGA ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin
26Team Giant - Alpecin2:33
2:33
145134+3:128629FDJ2:40
2:40
146132+3:028230FDJ,,
2:40
147135+3:128
TOSATTO MatteoTinkoff - Saxo
40Tinkoff - Saxo,,
2:40
148136+3:22173
DE BACKER BertTeam Giant - Alpecin
30Team Giant - Alpecin2:43
2:43
149133+3:048324FDJ2:48
2:48
150139+3:43103
MODOLO SachaLampre - Merida
27Lampre - Merida3:06
3:06
151143+3:56178
VEELERS TomTeam Giant - Alpecin
30Team Giant - Alpecin3:18
3:18
152151+5:40194
LEEZER TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
3:18
153171+14:25145
MOURIS JensOrica GreenEDGE
35Orica GreenEDGE,,
3:18
154141+3:4596
LANG PirminIAM Cycling
30IAM Cycling,,
3:18
155137+3:3846
WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team,,
3:18
156142+3:4945
DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team,,
3:18
157152+5:56171
HUPOND ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin
30Team Giant - Alpecin3:41
3:41
158154+5:59198
WAGNER RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
3:41
159146+4:48176
MEZGEC LukaTeam Giant - Alpecin
26Team Giant - Alpecin4:11
4:11
160155+6:27525Tinkoff - Saxo4:41
4:41
161148+5:0551
BENNETT SamBora - Argon 18
24Bora - Argon 18,,
4:41
162173+15:44147
TUFT SveinOrica GreenEDGE
37Orica GreenEDGE,,
4:41
163147+5:04193
FLENS RickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
4:41
164150+5:266427Team Colombia,,
4:41
165149+5:078731FDJ,,
4:41
166158+6:5417
RIBLON ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale
34AG2R La Mondiale6:25
6:25
167159+7:0018
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
6:25
168160+7:2112
BETANCUR CarlosAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
6:25
169163+8:0513
GAUDIN DamienAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale7:48
7:48
170166+9:28135
GOSS MatthewMTN - Qhubeka
28MTN - Qhubeka8:57
8:57
171168+9:4067
QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia
29Team Colombia,,
8:57
172167+9:3834
BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
8:57
173172+15:2012732Movistar Team,,
8:57
DNF36
COLBRELLI SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team-
DNS91
PELUCCHI MatteoIAM Cycling
26IAM Cycling-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14▲341
VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team8:34:31..
22-7
SAGAN PeterTinkoff - Saxo
25Tinkoff - Saxo0:02
0:02
..
31▼2125
MALORI AdrianoMovistar Team
27Movistar Team0:08
0:08
..
43▼1211
CANCELLARA FabianTrek Factory Racing
33Trek Factory Racing 0:09
0:09
..
55-93
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIAM Cycling
25IAM Cycling0:10
0:10
..
68▲2157
NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin
27Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:13
0:13
..
79▲2133
CUMMINGS SteveMTN - Qhubeka
33MTN - Qhubeka0:14
0:14
..
813▲5123
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
27Movistar Team0:16
0:16
..
914▲5131
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:16
..
1018▲822
GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team0:17
0:17
..
1119▲8174
GESCHKE SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin
29Team Giant - Alpecin0:18
0:18
..
1241▲2976
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:18
..
1321▲871
URÁN RigobertoEtixx - Quick Step
28Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:18
..
1423▲921
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team0:19
0:19
..
1524▲9205
POELS WoutTeam Sky
27Team Sky,,
0:19
..
1625▲98432FDJ,,
0:19
..
1727▲1028
WESTRA LieuweAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
0:19
..
1828▲10124
HERRADA JesúsMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:19
..
1932▲139832IAM Cycling0:20
0:20
..
2037▲178124FDJ0:21
0:21
..
2138▲1720133Team Sky0:22
0:22
..
2242▲206
KREUZIGER RomanTinkoff - Saxo
28Tinkoff - Saxo,,
0:22
..
2343▲2020327Team Sky0:23
0:23
..
2447▲23215
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek Factory Racing
28Trek Factory Racing ,,
0:23
..
2548▲23195
MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:24
0:24
..
2650▲2444
CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team,,
0:24
..
2751▲24142
DURBRIDGE LukeOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:24
..
2854▲2613626MTN - Qhubeka0:25
0:25
..
2956▲2720232Team Sky0:26
0:26
..
3057▲27101
POZZATO FilippoLampre - Merida
33Lampre - Merida,,
0:26
..
3159▲28115
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal,,
0:26
..
3261▲291
CONTADOR AlbertoTinkoff - Saxo
32Tinkoff - Saxo0:27
0:27
..
3362▲29153
HAAS NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin
26Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:27
..
3463▲29154
KOREN KristijanTeam Cannondale - Garmin
28Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:27
..
3567▲32141
CORT MagnusOrica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE0:28
0:28
..
3668▲32148
YATES AdamOrica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:28
..
3769▲3216
NOCENTINI RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:28
..
3872▲3411132Lotto Soudal0:29
0:29
..
3974▲35121
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:29
..
4077▲3725
SCARPONI MicheleAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team0:30
0:30
..
4180▲39183
LOSADA AlbertoTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha ,,
0:30
..
4281▲3911
POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:30
..
4382▲3955
MENDES JoséBora - Argon 18
29Bora - Argon 180:31
0:31
..
4485▲41158
VILLELLA DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin
23Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:31
..
4588▲43187
TSATEVICH AlexeyTeam Katusha
25Team Katusha 0:32
0:32
..
4689▲4372
BRAMBILLA GianlucaEtixx - Quick Step
27Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:32
..
4796▲499725IAM Cycling0:34
0:34
..
4899▲5124
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team0:35
0:35
..
49101▲52152
FORMOLO DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin
22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:35
..
50103▲53212
ARREDONDO Julián DavidTrek Factory Racing
26Trek Factory Racing 0:36
0:36
..
51107▲56146
SANTAROMITA IvanOrica GreenEDGE
30Orica GreenEDGE0:37
0:37
..
5226▼26122
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:37
..
53110▲57105
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
34Lampre - Merida,,
0:37
..
54111▲578528FDJ0:38
0:38
..
55114▲59155
MARTIN DanTeam Cannondale - Garmin
28Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:38
..
5610▼46197
KEIZER MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:38
..
57115▲58181
RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha
35Team Katusha 0:39
0:39
..
58123▲65161
ROLLAND PierreTeam Europcar
28Team Europcar0:41
0:41
..
59125▲6632
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:42
0:42
..
60126▲66118
VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
0:42
..
61135▲7461
RUBIANO Miguel AngelTeam Colombia
30Team Colombia0:46
0:46
..
6270▲8128
VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:46
..
63139▲76204
NIEVE MikelTeam Sky
30Team Sky0:47
0:47
..
6452▼12156
MOSER MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin
24Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:47
..
6511▼54113
DEBUSSCHERE JensLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal0:48
0:48
..
6686▲20137
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
23MTN - Qhubeka0:49
0:49
..
67146▲79182
CARUSO GiampaoloTeam Katusha
34Team Katusha 0:52
0:52
..
6898▲30107
SERPA José RodolfoLampre - Merida
35Lampre - Merida,,
0:52
..
6978▲957
VOß PaulBora - Argon 18
28Bora - Argon 180:53
0:53
..
7079▲9126
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:53
..
71149▲78117
VANENDERT DennisLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal0:57
0:57
..
7273▲1188
VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha
37Team Katusha ,,
0:57
..
73119▲46104
MORI ManueleLampre - Merida
34Lampre - Merida,,
0:57
..
74150▲7633
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:57
..
7566▼9207
STANNARD IanTeam Sky
27Team Sky1:01
1:01
..
76120▲4468
RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia
22Team Colombia1:02
1:02
..
77106▲29114
LIGTHART PimLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal1:04
1:04
..
78128▲50162
ARASHIRO YukiyaTeam Europcar
30Team Europcar1:06
1:06
..
79129▲5031
PIRAZZI StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
28Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
1:06
..
8020▼60214
IRIZAR MarkelTrek Factory Racing
35Trek Factory Racing ,,
1:06
..
8133▼48208
VIVIANI EliaTeam Sky
26Team Sky1:08
1:08
..
8236▼46213
DEVOLDER StijnTrek Factory Racing
35Trek Factory Racing 1:09
1:09
..
83136▲5363
CANO AlexTeam Colombia
32Team Colombia,,
1:09
..
8439▼4542
BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team1:10
1:10
..
85141▲5635
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
1:10
..
8644▼423
BENNATI DanieleTinkoff - Saxo
34Tinkoff - Saxo1:11
1:11
..
87100▲13116
ROELANDTS JürgenLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
1:11
..
8845▼438833FDJ,,
1:11
..
89132▲43102
GRMAY TsgabuLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida1:12
1:12
..
9075▼1543
BURGHARDT MarcusBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team,,
1:12
..
9153▼38186
PORSEV AlexanderTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha 1:13
1:13
..
9292-38
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1:14
1:14
..
9358▼3554
KONRAD PatrickBora - Argon 18
23Bora - Argon 18,,
1:14
..
94144▲50108
PIBERNIK LukaLampre - Merida
21Lampre - Merida,,
1:14
..
9515▼8077
TERPSTRA NikiEtixx - Quick Step
30Etixx - Quick Step1:15
1:15
..
9665▼3123
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
1:15
..
9771▼262
BASSO IvanTinkoff - Saxo
37Tinkoff - Saxo1:16
1:16
..
9895▼352
DEMPSTER ZakBora - Argon 18
27Bora - Argon 181:21
1:21
..
99142▲43163
BERNAUDEAU GiovanniTeam Europcar
31Team Europcar1:24
1:24
..
100104▲426
TLEUBAYEV RuslanAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
1:24
..
10116▼8595
KLUGE RogerIAM Cycling
29IAM Cycling1:25
1:25
..
102143▲41167
MÉDEREL MaximeTeam Europcar
34Team Europcar1:26
1:26
..
103118▲15166
MARTINEZ YannickTeam Europcar
26Team Europcar1:27
1:27
..
104145▲41196
TEN DAM LaurensTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
34Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:28
1:28
..
105121▲1615
MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:28
..
106124▲1827
VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team1:30
1:30
..
107152▲456633Team Colombia1:31
1:31
..
108131▲23192
DE WEERT KevinTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
32Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:32
1:32
..
10930▼7973
CAVENDISH MarkEtixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step1:33
1:33
..
110137▲2765
DUARTE FabioTeam Colombia
28Team Colombia1:34
1:34
..
111117▲657
THURAU BjörnBora - Argon 18
26Bora - Argon 181:37
1:37
..
11284▼28151
HESJEDAL RyderTeam Cannondale - Garmin
34Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:44
1:44
..
1137▼10647
OSS DanielBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team1:45
1:45
..
11493▼21217
ROULSTON HaydenTrek Factory Racing
34Trek Factory Racing ,,
1:45
..
115151▲3656
SALERNO CristianoBora - Argon 18
30Bora - Argon 181:56
1:56
..
116130▲14138
SBARAGLI KristianMTN - Qhubeka
24MTN - Qhubeka1:57
1:57
..
11731▼86172
ARNDT NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin
23Team Giant - Alpecin2:00
2:00
..
11835▼83134
FARRAR TylerMTN - Qhubeka
30MTN - Qhubeka2:01
2:01
..
11934▼85191
VANMARCKE SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:04
2:04
..
12022▼98144
HEPBURN MichaelOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE2:05
2:05
..
12129▼9248
QUINZIATO ManuelBMC Racing Team
35BMC Racing Team,,
2:05
..
122147▲2537
RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2:09
2:09
..
1236▼1174
BODNAR MaciejTinkoff - Saxo
30Tinkoff - Saxo2:12
2:12
..
124153▲2978
VERMOTE JulienEtixx - Quick Step
25Etixx - Quick Step2:15
2:15
..
12591▼3492
AREGGER MarcelIAM Cycling
24IAM Cycling2:18
2:18
..
12697▼29106
RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida2:20
2:20
..
127113▼14185
PAOLINI LucaTeam Katusha
38Team Katusha 2:29
2:29
..
128133▲5168
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigTeam Europcar
30Team Europcar2:30
2:30
..
129138▲962
ÁVILA EdwinTeam Colombia
25Team Colombia2:33
2:33
..
130154▲24112
BROECKX StigLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2:40
2:40
..
131122▼974
RENSHAW MarkEtixx - Quick Step
32Etixx - Quick Step2:49
2:49
..
13240▼928230FDJ3:02
3:02
..
13312▼1218324FDJ3:04
3:04
..
13490▼448629FDJ3:12
3:12
..
13594▼418
TOSATTO MatteoTinkoff - Saxo
40Tinkoff - Saxo,,
3:12
..
136116▼20173
DE BACKER BertTeam Giant - Alpecin
30Team Giant - Alpecin3:22
3:22
..
13746▼9146
WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team3:38
3:38
..
138155▲17177
TIMMER AlbertTeam Giant - Alpecin
29Team Giant - Alpecin,,
3:38
..
139109▼30103
MODOLO SachaLampre - Merida
27Lampre - Merida3:43
3:43
..
140161▲2175
SABATINI FabioEtixx - Quick Step
30Etixx - Quick Step3:44
3:44
..
14164▼7796
LANG PirminIAM Cycling
30IAM Cycling3:45
3:45
..
14287▼5545
DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team3:49
3:49
..
143112▼31178
VEELERS TomTeam Giant - Alpecin
30Team Giant - Alpecin3:56
3:56
..
144156▲12175
HAGA ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin
26Team Giant - Alpecin4:03
4:03
..
145162▲17132
CIOLEK GeraldMTN - Qhubeka
28MTN - Qhubeka4:04
4:04
..
146108▼38176
MEZGEC LukaTeam Giant - Alpecin
26Team Giant - Alpecin4:48
4:48
..
14755▼92193
FLENS RickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:04
5:04
..
14849▼9951
BENNETT SamBora - Argon 18
24Bora - Argon 185:05
5:05
..
14960▼898731FDJ5:07
5:07
..
150134▼166427Team Colombia5:26
5:26
..
151160▲9194
LEEZER TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
29Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:40
5:40
..
152158▲6171
HUPOND ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin
30Team Giant - Alpecin5:56
5:56
..
153164▲1120625Team Sky5:57
5:57
..
154159▲5198
WAGNER RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:59
5:59
..
155157▲2525Tinkoff - Saxo6:27
6:27
..
156165▲9165
JÉRÔME VincentTeam Europcar
30Team Europcar6:32
6:32
..
157163▲6218
SERGENT JesseTrek Factory Racing
26Trek Factory Racing 6:38
6:38
..
15876▼8217
RIBLON ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale
34AG2R La Mondiale6:54
6:54
..
159102▼5718
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale7:00
7:00
..
160148▼1212
BETANCUR CarlosAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale7:21
7:21
..
161168▲7216
POPOVYCH YaroslavTrek Factory Racing
35Trek Factory Racing 7:46
7:46
..
162167▲5164
HUREL TonyTeam Europcar
27Team Europcar7:57
7:57
..
16317▼14613
GAUDIN DamienAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale8:05
8:05
..
164166▲253
HUZARSKI BartoszBora - Argon 18
34Bora - Argon 188:11
8:11
..
165170▲594
CLEMENT StefIAM Cycling
32IAM Cycling8:43
8:43
..
16683▼83135
GOSS MatthewMTN - Qhubeka
28MTN - Qhubeka9:28
9:28
..
167140▼2734
BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team9:38
9:38
..
168127▼4167
QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia
29Team Colombia9:40
9:40
..
169171▲2184
MORENO DanielTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 10:05
10:05
..
170172▲2143
HAYMAN MathewOrica GreenEDGE
36Orica GreenEDGE11:48
11:48
..
171174▲3145
MOURIS JensOrica GreenEDGE
35Orica GreenEDGE14:25
14:25
..
172169▼312732Movistar Team15:20
15:20
..
173173-147
TUFT SveinOrica GreenEDGE
37Orica GreenEDGE15:44
15:44
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲27
SAGAN PeterTinkoff - Saxo
25Tinkoff - Saxo20+10
215▲1341
VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team14+12
31▼2113
DEBUSSCHERE JensLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal12-
42▼254
KONRAD PatrickBora - Argon 18
23Bora - Argon 1810-
5-34
BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team10+10
611▲5211
CANCELLARA FabianTrek Factory Racing
33Trek Factory Racing 9+6
7-76
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step8+8
84▼451
BENNETT SamBora - Argon 18
24Bora - Argon 188-
9-101
POZZATO FilippoLampre - Merida
33Lampre - Merida7+7
105▼5186
PORSEV AlexanderTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha 7-
116▼5197
KEIZER MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo6-
127▼5134
FARRAR TylerMTN - Qhubeka
30MTN - Qhubeka6-
138▼5125
MALORI AdrianoMovistar Team
27Movistar Team5-
14-174
GESCHKE SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin
29Team Giant - Alpecin5+5
159▼6141
CORT MagnusOrica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE5-
16-46
WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team5+5
17-193
FLENS RickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo5+5
18-195
MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo4+4
1910▼995
KLUGE RogerIAM Cycling
29IAM Cycling4-
20-22
GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team3+3
2112▼938
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team3-
2214▼856
SALERNO CristianoBora - Argon 18
30Bora - Argon 183-
2313▼1037
RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team3-
24-71
URÁN RigobertoEtixx - Quick Step
28Etixx - Quick Step2+2
2516▼952
DEMPSTER ZakBora - Argon 18
27Bora - Argon 182-
2617▼993
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIAM Cycling
25IAM Cycling1-
27-205
POELS WoutTeam Sky
27Team Sky1+1
2818▼104
BODNAR MaciejTinkoff - Saxo
30Tinkoff - Saxo1-
2919▼1074
RENSHAW MarkEtixx - Quick Step
32Etixx - Quick Step1-
30-175
HAGA ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin
26Team Giant - Alpecin1+1
31-67
QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia
29Team Colombia1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-7
SAGAN PeterTinkoff - Saxo
25Tinkoff - Saxo8:34:33..
24▲2124
HERRADA JesúsMovistar Team
24Movistar Team0:17
0:17
..
36▲38124FDJ0:19
0:19
..
48▲4142
DURBRIDGE LukeOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE0:22
0:22
..
511▲6141
CORT MagnusOrica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE0:26
0:26
..
612▲6148
YATES AdamOrica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:26
..
713▲6121
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
25Movistar Team0:27
0:27
..
814▲6158
VILLELLA DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin
23Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:29
0:29
..
917▲824
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team0:33
0:33
..
1018▲8152
FORMOLO DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin
22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,
0:33
..
1121▲1032
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:40
0:40
..
129▼3156
MOSER MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin
24Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:45
0:45
..
1315▲2137
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
23MTN - Qhubeka0:47
0:47
..
1420▲668
RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia
22Team Colombia1:00
1:00
..
1524▲935
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1:08
1:08
..
1623▲7102
GRMAY TsgabuLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida1:10
1:10
..
1710▼754
KONRAD PatrickBora - Argon 18
23Bora - Argon 181:12
1:12
..
1825▲7108
PIBERNIK LukaLampre - Merida
21Lampre - Merida,,
1:12
..
1922▲3138
SBARAGLI KristianMTN - Qhubeka
24MTN - Qhubeka1:55
1:55
..
205▼15172
ARNDT NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin
23Team Giant - Alpecin1:58
1:58
..
213▼18144
HEPBURN MichaelOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE2:03
2:03
..
2226▲437
RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2:07
2:07
..
2316▼792
AREGGER MarcelIAM Cycling
24IAM Cycling2:16
2:16
..
2427▲3112
BROECKX StigLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2:38
2:38
..
252▼238324FDJ3:02
3:02
..
267▼1951
BENNETT SamBora - Argon 18
24Bora - Argon 185:03
5:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-46
WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team18+10
22-67
QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia
29Team Colombia14+6
33-54
KONRAD PatrickBora - Argon 18
23Bora - Argon 184-
4-175
HAGA ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin
26Team Giant - Alpecin3+3
54▼138
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2-
6-193
FLENS RickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo2+2
7-34
BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Movistar TeamWT 25:44:16..
23▲1 Tinkoff - SaxoWT0:03
0:03
..
34▲1 Trek Factory Racing WT,,
0:03
..
45▲1 IAM CyclingWT,,
0:03
..
56▲1 MTN - QhubekaPCT0:08
0:08
..
67▲1 Etixx - Quick StepWT0:11
0:11
..
78▲1 Astana Pro TeamWT0:12
0:12
..
89▲1 FDJWT0:13
0:13
..
911▲2 Team SkyWT0:18
0:18
..
1012▲2 Team Cannondale - Garmin WT0:21
0:21
..
1114▲3 Orica GreenEDGEWT0:22
0:22
..
1216▲4 Lotto SoudalWT0:37
0:37
..
131▼12 BMC Racing TeamWT0:41
0:41
..
1417▲3 Team Katusha WT,,
0:41
..
1519▲4 Lampre - MeridaWT1:09
1:09
..
1615▼1 AG2R La MondialeWT1:19
1:19
..
1713▼4 Team LottoNL-JumboWT1:20
1:20
..
1820▲2 Bardiani - CSF Pro TeamPCT1:31
1:31
..
1918▼1 Bora - Argon 18PCT1:57
1:57
..
2021▲1 Team EuropcarPCT2:00
2:00
..
2122▲1 Team ColombiaPCT2:10
2:10
..
2210▼12 Team Giant - AlpecinWT4:06
4:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 March 2015
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.83 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    203 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    9
  • Won how:

Race profile