2016
2018
«
»
2017»52nd

Tirreno-Adriatico

(2.UWT)
2017»Stage 1 (TTT)»Lido di CamaioreLido di Camaiore(22.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Pos.TeamTimeTimegapSpeed
PCS points
UCI points
1 BMC Racing Team23:205:3958.371
CARUSO Damiano208
DRUCKER Jempy20
OSS Daniel208
VAN GARDEREN Tejay208
VAN AVERMAET Greg208
DENNIS Rohan208
KÜNG Stefan208
QUINZIATO Manuel20
2 Quick-Step Floors23:370:1757.671
BOONEN Tom164
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk164
TRENTIN Matteo164
KEISSE Iljo16
GAVIRIA Fernando164
JUNGELS Bob164
TERPSTRA Niki164
VERMOTE Julien164
3 FDJ23:420:2257.468
BONNET William12
MORABITO Steve122
ROUX Anthony122
LADAGNOUS Matthieu122
PINOT Thibaut122
LUDVIGSSON Tobias12
REICHENBACH Sébastien122
ROY Jérémy122
4 Movistar Team23:420:2257.468
AMADOR Andrey8
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan8
MORENO Daniel8
SÜTTERLIN Jasha8
QUINTANA Nairo8
BENNATI Daniele8
DOWSETT Alex8
OLIVEIRA Nelson8
5 ORICA-Scott23:450:2557.347
DURBRIDGE Luke4
HEPBURN Michael4
KLUGE Roger4
MEZGEC Luka4
YATES Adam4
EWAN Caleb4
IMPEY Daryl4
KREUZIGER Roman4
6 Team LottoNL-Jumbo24:000:4056.750
BATTAGLIN Enrico
GESINK Robert
MARTENS Paul
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
BOOM Lars
VAN EMDEN Jos
LOBATO Juan José
ROGLIČ Primož
7 Lotto Soudal24:120:5256.281
DE CLERCQ Bart
MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
ROELANDTS Jürgen
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BENOOT Tiesj
MAES Nikolas
MONFORT Maxime
WELLENS Tim
8 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24:130:5356.242
BOARO Manuele
AGNOLI Valerio
MORENO Javier
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas
NIBALI Vincenzo
VISCONTI Giovanni
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
PELLIZOTTI Franco
9 Team Dimension Data24:130:5356.242
CAVENDISH Mark
EISEL Bernhard
THWAITES Scott
VAN ZYL Johann
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
CUMMINGS Steve
RENSHAW Mark
THOMSON Jay Robert
10 Astana Pro Team24:150:5556.165
GATTO Oscar
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
SCARPONI Michele
SÁNCHEZ Luis León
ARU Fabio
GRIVKO Andrey
MOSER Moreno
ZEITS Andrey
11 Team Sunweb24:160:5656.126
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
PREIDLER Georg
TEUNISSEN Mike
WALSCHEID Max
DUMOULIN Tom
HAGA Chad
SINKELDAM Ramon
TIMMER Albert
12 Trek - Segafredo24:180:5856.049
STUYVEN Jasper
VAN POPPEL Boy
COLEDAN Marco
BRÄNDLE Matthias
MOLLEMA Bauke
FELLINE Fabio
DE KORT Koen
IRIZAR Markel
13 AG2R La Mondiale24:201:0055.973
GOUGEARD Alexis
GASTAUER Ben
MONTAGUTI Matteo
HOULE Hugo
GENIEZ Alexandre
BAKELANTS Jan
POZZOVIVO Domenico
BAGDONAS Gediminas
14 UAE Team Emirates24:291:0955.630
FERRARI Roberto
KUMP Marko
MARCATO Marco
MOHORIČ Matej
COSTA Rui
GANNA Filippo
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
MODOLO Sacha
15 BORA - hansgrohe24:311:1155.554
BENEDETTI Cesare
BURGHARDT Marcus
POLJAŃSKI Paweł
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
MAJKA Rafał
BODNAR Maciej
PELUCCHI Matteo
SAGAN Peter
16 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team24:381:1855.291
BEVIN Patrick
MULLEN Ryan
VANMARCKE Sep
BETTIOL Alberto
CLARKE Simon
LANGEVELD Sebastian
VAN BAARLE Dylan
URÁN Rigoberto
17 Team Katusha Alpecin24:561:3654.626
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
LAMMERTINK Maurits
ŠPILAK Simon
ZABEL Rick
VICIOSO Ángel
KOCHETKOV Pavel
MAMYKIN Matvey
TAARAMÄE Rein
18 Team Sky25:021:4254.407
KWIATKOWSKI Michał
PUCCIO Salvatore
THOMAS Geraint
KIRYIENKA Vasil
LANDA Mikel
MOSCON Gianni
ROSA Diego
VIVIANI Elia
19 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25:051:4554.299
BALLERINI Davide
FRAPPORTI Mattia
GAVAZZI Francesco
PALINI Andrea
CATTANEO Mattia
FRAPPORTI Marco
BONUSI Raffaello
BERNAL Egan
20 Bardiani - CSF25:412:2153.031
BOEM Nicola
RUFFONI Nicola
BARBIN Enrico
WACKERMANN Luca
ANDREETTA Simone
MAESTRI Mirco
TONELLI Alessandro
VELASCO Simone
21 Nippo - Vini Fantini 25:422:2252.996
CANOLA Marco
GROSU Eduard-Michael
SANTAROMITA Ivan
NAKANE Hideto
ARREDONDO Julián David
FILOSI Iuri
MARANGONI Alan
UCHIMA Kohei
22 Team Novo Nordisk26:122:5251.985
HENTTALA Joonas
PERON Andrea
GIOUX Romain
CALABRIA Fabio
LOZANO David
MEGÍAS Javier
PLANET Charles
VERSCHOOR Martijn
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12
CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team100:23:21..
23
DENNIS RohanBMC Racing Team
26BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
..
31
VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
..
45
KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
..
56
OSS DanielBMC Racing Team
30BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
..
68
VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
..
7132
BOONEN TomQuick-Step Floors
36Quick-Step Floors0:16
0:16
..
8137
TRENTIN MatteoQuick-Step Floors
27Quick-Step Floors,,
0:16
..
9133
JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors
24Quick-Step Floors,,
0:16
..
10138
VERMOTE JulienQuick-Step Floors
27Quick-Step Floors,,
0:16
..
11135
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors
31Quick-Step Floors,,
0:16
..
12131
GAVIRIA FernandoQuick-Step Floors
22Quick-Step Floors,,
0:16
..
13136
TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors
32Quick-Step Floors,,
0:16
..
148729FDJ0:21
0:21
..
158833FDJ,,
0:21
..
168332FDJ,,
0:21
..
178534FDJ,,
0:21
..
188126FDJ,,
0:21
..
198627FDJ,,
0:21
..
20104
CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:21
..
21101
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:21
..
22106
MORENO DanielMovistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
0:21
..
23107
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:21
..
24102
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:21
..
25108
SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:21
..
26105
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
28Movistar Team0:24
0:24
..
27122
DURBRIDGE LukeORICA-Scott
25ORICA-Scott,,
0:24
..
28124
HEPBURN MichaelORICA-Scott
25ORICA-Scott,,
0:24
..
29121
YATES AdamORICA-Scott
24ORICA-Scott,,
0:24
..
30125
IMPEY DarylORICA-Scott
32ORICA-Scott,,
0:24
..
31128
MEZGEC LukaORICA-Scott
28ORICA-Scott,,
0:24
..
32168
VAN EMDEN JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
32Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:39
0:39
..
33162
BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:39
..
34167
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:39
..
35164
GESINK RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:39
..
36163
BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:39
..
37161
VAN DEN BROECK JurgenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
34Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:42
0:42
..
3896
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal0:51
0:51
..
3997
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
0:51
..
4092
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
0:51
..
4191
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:51
..
4298
ROELANDTS JürgenLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal,,
0:51
..
4348
VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:52
0:52
..
4447
SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
4542
AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
4641
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
4743
BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
4844
MORENO JavierBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
4946
PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
50143
CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data
35Team Dimension Data,,
0:52
..
51147
THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data,,
0:52
..
52146
THWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data,,
0:52
..
53142
CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data
31Team Dimension Data,,
0:52
..
54141
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
29Team Dimension Data,,
0:52
..
5536
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team0:54
0:54
..
5631
ARU FabioAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
0:54
..
5732
GATTO OscarAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
0:54
..
5833
GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team,,
0:54
..
5934
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team,,
0:54
..
6037
SCARPONI MicheleAstana Pro Team
37Astana Pro Team,,
0:54
..
6119222Team Sunweb0:55
0:55
..
62195
PREIDLER GeorgTeam Sunweb
26Team Sunweb,,
0:55
..
63193
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb,,
0:55
..
64197
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb,,
0:55
..
65191
DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb
26Team Sunweb,,
0:55
..
66205
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo0:57
0:57
..
67201
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
0:57
..
68202
BRÄNDLE MatthiasTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:57
..
69206
IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo,,
0:57
..
70208
VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:57
..
7117
MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale0:59
0:59
..
7216
HOULE HugoAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:59
..
7314
GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:59
..
7418
POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale
34AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:59
..
7511
BAKELANTS JanAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:59
..
767
QUINZIATO ManuelBMC Racing Team
37BMC Racing Team1:00
1:00
..
7715
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale1:02
1:02
..
78212
FERRARI RobertoUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates1:08
1:08
..
79218
MOHORIČ MatejUAE Team Emirates
22UAE Team Emirates,,
1:08
..
80211
COSTA RuiUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates,,
1:08
..
81217
MODOLO SachaUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates,,
1:08
..
82213
GANNA FilippoUAE Team Emirates
20UAE Team Emirates,,
1:08
..
83216
MARCATO MarcoUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates,,
1:08
..
84215
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
1:08
..
8545
NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:09
1:09
..
8663
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe1:10
1:10
..
8761
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:10
..
8867
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:10
..
8962
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:10
..
9065
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:10
..
914
DRUCKER JempyBMC Racing Team
30BMC Racing Team1:12
1:12
..
9212
BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale1:15
1:15
..
9372
BETTIOL AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:17
1:17
..
9471
URÁN RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
1:17
..
9574
CLARKE SimonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
1:17
..
9675
LANGEVELD SebastianCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
1:17
..
9773
BEVIN PatrickCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
1:17
..
98152
HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
31Team Katusha Alpecin1:35
1:35
..
99155
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin
22Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:35
..
100151
VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha Alpecin
39Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:35
..
101156
ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:35
..
102154
LAMMERTINK MauritsTeam Katusha Alpecin
26Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:35
..
103158
ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:35
..
104157
TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:35
..
105153
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin
31Team Katusha Alpecin1:37
1:37
..
106127
KREUZIGER RomanORICA-Scott
30ORICA-Scott,,
1:37
..
107165
LOBATO Juan JoséTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:38
1:38
..
10818326Team Sky1:41
1:41
..
10918730Team Sky,,
1:41
..
110181
LANDA MikelTeam Sky
27Team Sky,,
1:41
..
11118527Team Sky,,
1:41
..
112186
ROSA DiegoTeam Sky
27Team Sky,,
1:41
..
11327
PALINI AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:44
1:44
..
11424
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
1:44
..
11521
BERNAL EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
1:44
..
11628
BONUSI RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
1:44
..
11723
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
1:44
..
11822
BALLERINI DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
1:44
..
11926
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
1:44
..
12077
VAN BAARLE DylanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:48
1:48
..
12194
DE CLERCQ BartLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
1:48
..
12213
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale1:57
1:57
..
12335
MOSER MorenoAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team2:10
2:10
..
1248426FDJ2:15
2:15
..
12554
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
25Bardiani - CSF2:20
2:20
..
12651
BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF,,
2:20
..
12757
VELASCO SimoneBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF,,
2:20
..
12858
WACKERMANN LucaBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF,,
2:20
..
12953
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF,,
2:20
..
130114
GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:21
2:21
..
131111
ARREDONDO Julián DavidNippo - Vini Fantini
28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
2:21
..
132115
MARANGONI AlanNippo - Vini Fantini
32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
2:21
..
133113
FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
2:21
..
134117
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini
32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
2:21
..
135116
NAKANE HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
2:21
..
13655
RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF2:44
2:44
..
13752
ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF2:45
2:45
..
138175
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk2:51
2:51
..
139178
VERSCHOOR MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk
31Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:51
..
140172
CALABRIA FabioTeam Novo Nordisk
29Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:51
..
141176
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:51
..
142174
MEGÍAS JavierTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:51
..
143171
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:51
..
1448234FDJ2:53
2:53
..
145184
MOSCON GianniTeam Sky
22Team Sky2:54
2:54
..
146188
VIVIANI EliaTeam Sky
28Team Sky,,
2:54
..
147194
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb2:55
2:55
..
148207
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo2:56
2:56
..
14925
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:00
3:00
..
150203
COLEDAN MarcoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo3:01
3:01
..
151204
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
3:01
..
152134
KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors
34Quick-Step Floors3:05
3:05
..
153103
BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team
36Movistar Team3:06
3:06
..
154173
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk3:09
3:09
..
15593
DEBUSSCHERE JensLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal3:11
3:11
..
156196
SINKELDAM RamonTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb3:12
3:12
..
157214
KUMP MarkoUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates3:18
3:18
..
15838
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team3:20
3:20
..
15918235Team Sky,,
3:20
..
160118
UCHIMA KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini
28Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:30
3:30
..
161145
RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data
34Team Dimension Data3:45
3:45
..
16256
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF3:59
3:59
..
163177
GIOUX RomainTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:59
..
16476
MULLEN RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4:00
4:00
..
165144
EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data
36Team Dimension Data,,
4:00
..
166148
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
26Team Dimension Data,,
4:00
..
167123
EWAN CalebORICA-Scott
22ORICA-Scott4:04
4:04
..
168126
KLUGE RogerORICA-Scott
31ORICA-Scott,,
4:04
..
16968
SARAMOTINS AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe4:10
4:10
..
17078
VANMARCKE SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4:12
4:12
..
171198
TIMMER AlbertTeam Sunweb
31Team Sunweb,,
4:12
..
172166
MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
33Team LottoNL-Jumbo4:26
4:26
..
17395
MAES NikolasLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal4:28
4:28
..
174112
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini
28Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:55
4:55
..
17566
PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe5:02
5:02
..
17664
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe5:39
5:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
15
KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team0:23:21..
2133
JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors
24Quick-Step Floors0:16
0:16
..
3131
GAVIRIA FernandoQuick-Step Floors
22Quick-Step Floors,,
0:16
..
4108
SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team0:21
0:21
..
5121
YATES AdamORICA-Scott
24ORICA-Scott0:24
0:24
..
692
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal0:51
0:51
..
719222Team Sunweb0:55
0:55
..
8197
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb,,
0:55
..
915
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale1:02
1:02
..
10218
MOHORIČ MatejUAE Team Emirates
22UAE Team Emirates1:08
1:08
..
11213
GANNA FilippoUAE Team Emirates
20UAE Team Emirates,,
1:08
..
1272
BETTIOL AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:17
1:17
..
13155
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin
22Team Katusha Alpecin1:35
1:35
..
14158
ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:35
..
1524
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:44
1:44
..
1621
BERNAL EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
1:44
..
1728
BONUSI RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
1:44
..
1822
BALLERINI DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
1:44
..
1977
VAN BAARLE DylanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:48
1:48
..
2057
VELASCO SimoneBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF2:20
2:20
..
2158
WACKERMANN LucaBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF,,
2:20
..
22114
GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:21
2:21
..
23113
FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
2:21
..
2452
ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF2:45
2:45
..
25176
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk2:51
2:51
..
26184
MOSCON GianniTeam Sky
22Team Sky2:54
2:54
..
27194
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb2:55
2:55
..
28207
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo2:56
2:56
..
2956
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF3:59
3:59
..
3076
MULLEN RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4:00
4:00
..
31123
EWAN CalebORICA-Scott
22ORICA-Scott4:04
4:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 BMC Racing TeamWT0:23:20..
2 Quick-Step FloorsWT0:17
0:17
..
3 FDJWT0:22
0:22
..
4 Movistar TeamWT,,
0:22
..
5 ORICA-ScottWT0:25
0:25
..
6 Team LottoNL-JumboWT0:40
0:40
..
7 Lotto SoudalWT0:52
0:52
..
8 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT0:53
0:53
..
9 Team Dimension DataWT,,
0:53
..
10 Astana Pro TeamWT0:55
0:55
..
11 Team SunwebWT0:56
0:56
..
12 Trek - SegafredoWT0:58
0:58
..
13 AG2R La MondialeWT1:00
1:00
..
14 UAE Team EmiratesWT1:09
1:09
..
15 BORA - hansgroheWT1:11
1:11
..
16 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamWT1:18
1:18
..
17 Team Katusha AlpecinWT1:36
1:36
..
18 Team SkyWT1:42
1:42
..
19 Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaPCT1:45
1:45
..
20 Bardiani - CSFPCT2:21
2:21
..
21 Nippo - Vini Fantini PCT2:22
2:22
..
22 Team Novo NordiskPCT2:52
2:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile