2017
2019
«
»
2018»53rd

Tirreno-Adriatico

(2.UWT)
2018»Stage 7 (ITT) (Final)»San Benedetto del TrontoSan Benedetto del Tronto(10.05k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
179+36:3945 DENNIS RohanBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team60500:11:1453.680
270+31:25162 VAN EMDEN JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo33Team LottoNL-Jumbo25300:04
0:04
53.363
380+36:44172 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky30Team Sky10180:08
0:08
53.050
4115+55:14195 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo13,,
0:08
53.050
553+23:12175 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky23Team Sky100:12
0:12
52.741
668+31:2295 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott70:13
0:13
52.664
749+21:3993 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott4,,
0:13
52.664
846+19:4794 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott30:17
0:17
52.359
929+9:01165 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo20:18
0:18
52.283
1048+20:05173 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam Sky36Team Sky1,,
0:18
52.283
1134+13:31171 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky32Team Sky0:20
0:20
52.133
121+0:00174 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky27Team Sky,,
0:20
52.133
133+0:32177 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky31Team Sky0:23
0:23
51.908
14102+47:2043 BEVIN PatrickBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team,,
0:23
51.908
1551+22:46105 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:23
51.908
1678+36:2982 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal,,
0:23
51.908
1745+19:4696 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:23
51.908
1841+18:1754 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ,,
0:23
51.908
19122+58:10193 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo0:24
0:24
51.834
2018+3:56123 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors0:25
0:25
51.760
2194+45:27185 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
0:25
51.760
2247+19:52156 MARTIN TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin0:27
0:27
51.612
23132+1:03:17204 GANNA FilippoUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates0:28
0:28
51.538
2465+28:48147 VANMARCKE SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale29Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:29
0:29
51.465
25126+1:00:422 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe0:30
0:30
51.392
2639+16:47102 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:30
51.392
27107+51:58192 BRÄNDLE MatthiasTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:30
51.392
28106+51:1146 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team0:33
0:33
51.174
29124+58:50187 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb,,
0:33
51.174
3058+27:49132 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data0:37
0:37
50.886
3115+3:0725 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
0:37
50.886
3284+38:4115 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale0:38
0:38
50.815
3350+21:47154 HAAS NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin0:39
0:39
50.743
3477+35:59127 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors33Quick-Step Floors,,
0:39
50.743
3528+8:58153 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin0:40
0:40
50.672
36128+1:01:25145 PHINNEY TaylorTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:41
0:41
50.601
372+0:2444 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team,,
0:41
50.601
38104+48:54164 VAN POPPEL DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:42
0:42
50.531
3919+4:23206 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:42
50.531
4020+4:4141 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team32BMC Racing Team0:44
0:44
50.390
41109+52:39152 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:44
50.390
4233+12:31191 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:44
50.390
4330+9:1855 MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ0:46
0:46
50.250
44114+54:26107 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:46
50.250
4590+42:0114 GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale0:47
0:47
50.180
464+1:0681 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal,,
0:47
50.180
 47 1011+1:15106 ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team25Movistar Team0:48
0:48
50.111
48108+52:28146 VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:49
0:49
50.041
4923+6:3437 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:50
0:50
49.972
5022+6:26207 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates0:51
0:51
49.903
5135+13:3324 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team0:52
0:52
49.835
52103+48:4912 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:52
49.835
5332+11:06142 CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:53
0:53
49.766
5436+15:2113 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:53
49.766
5589+41:5542 BETTIOL AlbertoBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team0:54
0:54
49.698
565+1:1091 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:54
49.698
5781+37:19176 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky28Team Sky0:55
0:55
49.630
589+1:16161 BENNETT GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:55
49.630
5961+28:1352 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
0:55
49.630
6025+8:35122 GILBERT PhilippeQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors0:56
0:56
49.562
6163+28:26103 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team25Movistar Team0:57
0:57
49.494
627+1:154 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe0:58
0:58
49.426
6340+18:16126 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors32Quick-Step Floors,,
0:58
49.426
6431+10:4727 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team0:59
0:59
49.359
65105+49:5957 VAUGRENARD BenoîtGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ,,
0:59
49.359
6611+1:5931 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:59
49.359
67111+53:25202 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates1:00
1:00
49.292
6892+44:3397 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:00
49.292
6943+19:311 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:00
49.292
7012+2:02201 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates1:03
1:03
49.091
71110+52:44114 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
1:03
49.091
7252+22:487 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe1:04
1:04
49.024
7388+40:45104 BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team37Movistar Team,,
1:04
49.024
74129+1:02:0966 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:04
49.024
7516+3:2721 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team1:05
1:05
48.958
76127+1:01:20167 WYNANTS MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo35Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:05
48.958
7783+37:5317 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale1:07
1:07
48.826
7860+28:1047 SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team,,
1:07
48.826
7991+44:2453 HOELGAARD DanielGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ1:08
1:08
48.760
8072+32:503 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:08
48.760
8110+1:22141 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
1:08
48.760
8213+2:3111 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:08
48.760
8364+28:4084 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal1:09
1:09
48.694
8426+8:4461 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo35Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:09
48.694
8538+16:23137 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data1:10
1:10
48.629
8662+28:2026 GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team,,
1:10
48.629
87125+1:00:3656 SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ,,
1:10
48.629
886+1:13101 LANDA MikelMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
1:10
48.629
8967+29:3067 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo1:11
1:11
48.564
9014+2:3436 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:12
1:12
48.499
9124+8:29217 ZARDINI EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
1:12
48.499
9244+19:46196 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo1:13
1:13
48.434
93121+57:39157 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin1:14
1:14
48.369
9476+35:41205 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:14
48.369
9587+40:09203 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates1:15
1:15
48.304
9637+15:396 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:15
48.304
9796+45:42143 MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:16
1:16
48.240
9893+45:2075 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:16
48.240
99101+47:17211 POZZATO FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:23
1:23
47.794
10073+33:2763 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo1:25
1:25
47.668
10197+45:4971 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy28Israel Cycling Academy1:27
1:27
47.543
10259+27:5333 KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
1:27
47.543
103118+56:55155 KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin1:28
1:28
47.480
10498+46:1664 FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:28
47.480
10574+34:0423 GATTO OscarAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team,,
1:28
47.480
10669+31:2322 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team1:30
1:30
47.356
10782+37:3686 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal1:32
1:32
47.232
108116+55:52183 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb1:34
1:34
47.109
10975+34:2285 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
1:34
47.109
110112+54:1765 KURIANOV StepanGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:34
47.109
11166+28:57112 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:35
1:35
47.048
112113+54:21216 MOSCA JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:37
1:37
46.926
11355+25:26136 THWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data1:38
1:38
46.865
11454+24:16116 PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:39
1:39
46.805
115135+1:17:04212 BERTAZZO LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
1:39
46.805
11695+45:31125 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors1:40
1:40
46.744
11742+18:4487 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal1:41
1:41
46.684
118130+1:02:17214 COLEDAN MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:42
1:42
46.624
119133+1:03:1962 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:42
46.624
12099+46:36113 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:44
1:44
46.504
121120+57:38115 HATSUYAMA ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
1:44
46.504
12256+26:3935 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:47
1:47
46.325
12317+3:51134 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data,,
1:47
46.325
12486+40:07197 VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo,,
1:47
46.325
125123+58:1172 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy1:48
1:48
46.266
126117+56:29111 CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:49
1:49
46.207
127100+47:0774 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy1:52
1:52
46.031
128119+57:0176 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy1:54
1:54
45.914
129134+1:03:5777 SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy1:56
1:56
45.797
13021+5:21117 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
1:56
45.797
13157+27:4851 CIMOLAI DavideGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ1:59
1:59
45.624
13227+8:47151 ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin31Team Katusha Alpecin2:02
2:02
45.452
13371+31:55213 BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:07
2:07
45.169
13485+38:5983 DEBUSSCHERE JensLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal2:24
2:24
44.230
135131+1:02:39215 MARECZKO JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:26
2:26
44.122
DNS121 GAVIRIA FernandoQuick-Step Floors23Quick-Step Floors-
DNS124 KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors-
DNS32 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-174 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky27Team Sky500250 25:32:56..
22-44 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team4001900:24
0:24
..
34▲1177 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky31Team Sky3251600:32
0:32
..
48▲481 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal2751401:06
1:06
..
56▲191 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott2251201:10
1:10
..
63▼3101 LANDA MikelMovistar Team28Movistar Team1751101:13
1:13
..
77-4 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe1501001:15
1:15
..
 8 10▼1001106 ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
1:15
..
99-161 BENNETT GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo27Team LottoNL-Jumbo100801:16
1:16
..
105▼5141 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale85701:22
1:22
..
1112▲131 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team70601:59
1:59
..
1211▼1201 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates60552:02
2:02
..
1314▲111 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale50502:31
2:31
..
1413▼136 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40452:34
2:34
..
1517▲225 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team35403:07
3:07
..
1616-21 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team30363:27
3:27
..
1715▼2134 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data30323:51
3:51
..
1819▲1123 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors30283:56
3:56
..
1920▲1206 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates30244:23
4:23
..
2021▲141 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team32BMC Racing Team30204:41
4:41
..
2118▼3117 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20185:21
5:21
..
2222-207 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates20166:26
6:26
..
2323-37 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20146:34
6:34
..
2425▲1217 ZARDINI EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20128:29
8:29
..
2527▲2122 GILBERT PhilippeQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors20108:35
8:35
..
2626-61 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo35Gazprom-RusVelo2098:44
8:44
..
2724▼3151 ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin31Team Katusha Alpecin2088:47
8:47
..
2828-153 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin2078:58
8:58
..
2930▲1165 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo2069:01
9:01
..
3029▼155 MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ2059:18
9:18
..
3131-27 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team10510:47
10:47
..
3232-142 CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10511:06
11:06
..
3333-191 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo10512:31
12:31
..
3435▲1171 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky32Team Sky10513:31
13:31
..
3534▼124 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team10513:33
13:33
..
3637▲113 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale10515:21
15:21
..
3736▼16 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe10515:39
15:39
..
3838-137 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data10516:23
16:23
..
3939-102 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team31Movistar Team10516:47
16:47
..
4041▲1126 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors32Quick-Step Floors10518:16
18:16
..
4142▲154 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ10518:17
18:17
..
4240▼287 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal10518:44
18:44
..
4343-1 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe10519:31
19:31
..
4444-196 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo10519:46
19:46
..
4545-96 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott105,,
19:46
..
4647▲194 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott10519:47
19:47
..
4746▼1156 MARTIN TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin10519:52
19:52
..
4848-173 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam Sky36Team Sky10520:05
20:05
..
4950▲193 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott10521:39
21:39
..
5049▼1154 HAAS NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin10521:47
21:47
..
5152▲1105 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team29Movistar Team5522:46
22:46
..
5251▼17 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe5522:48
22:48
..
5354▲1175 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky23Team Sky5523:12
23:12
..
5453▼1116 PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5524:16
24:16
..
5555-136 THWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data5525:26
25:26
..
5656-35 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3526:39
26:39
..
5757-51 CIMOLAI DavideGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ3527:48
27:48
..
5861▲3132 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data3527:49
27:49
..
5958▼133 KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3527:53
27:53
..
6059▼147 SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team3528:10
28:10
..
6162▲152 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ528:13
28:13
..
6260▼226 GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team528:20
28:20
..
6364▲1103 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team25Movistar Team528:26
28:26
..
6465▲184 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal528:40
28:40
..
6567▲2147 VANMARCKE SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale29Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale528:48
28:48
..
6663▼3112 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini528:57
28:57
..
6766▼167 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo529:30
29:30
..
6870▲295 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott531:22
31:22
..
6969-22 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team531:23
31:23
..
7071▲1162 VAN EMDEN JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo33Team LottoNL-Jumbo531:25
31:25
..
7168▼3213 BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia531:55
31:55
..
7272-3 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe532:50
32:50
..
7373-63 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo533:27
33:27
..
7474-23 GATTO OscarAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team534:04
34:04
..
7575-85 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal534:22
34:22
..
7677▲1205 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates535:41
35:41
..
7778▲1127 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors33Quick-Step Floors535:59
35:59
..
7881▲382 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal536:29
36:29
..
7985▲645 DENNIS RohanBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team536:39
36:39
..
8084▲4172 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky30Team Sky536:44
36:44
..
8182▲1176 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky28Team Sky537:19
37:19
..
8280▼286 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal537:36
37:36
..
8386▲317 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale537:53
37:53
..
8487▲315 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale538:41
38:41
..
8583▼283 DEBUSSCHERE JensLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal538:59
38:59
..
8688▲2197 VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo540:07
40:07
..
8789▲2203 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates540:09
40:09
..
8890▲2104 BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team37Movistar Team540:45
40:45
..
8991▲242 BETTIOL AlbertoBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team541:55
41:55
..
9092▲214 GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale542:01
42:01
..
9195▲453 HOELGAARD DanielGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ544:24
44:24
..
9296▲497 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott544:33
44:33
..
9398▲575 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy545:20
45:20
..
94103▲9185 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb545:27
45:27
..
9597▲2125 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors545:31
45:31
..
96100▲4143 MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale545:42
45:42
..
9799▲271 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy28Israel Cycling Academy545:49
45:49
..
98101▲364 FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo546:16
46:16
..
99102▲3113 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini546:36
46:36
..
100104▲474 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy547:07
47:07
..
101105▲4211 POZZATO FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia547:17
47:17
..
102106▲443 BEVIN PatrickBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team547:20
47:20
..
103107▲412 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale548:49
48:49
..
104108▲4164 VAN POPPEL DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo548:54
48:54
..
105109▲457 VAUGRENARD BenoîtGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ549:59
49:59
..
106110▲446 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team551:11
51:11
..
107111▲4192 BRÄNDLE MatthiasTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo551:58
51:58
..
108112▲4146 VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale552:28
52:28
..
109114▲5152 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin552:39
52:39
..
110113▲3114 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini552:44
52:44
..
111115▲4202 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates553:25
53:25
..
112116▲465 KURIANOV StepanGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo554:17
54:17
..
113117▲4216 MOSCA JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia554:21
54:21
..
114118▲4107 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team25Movistar Team554:26
54:26
..
115121▲6195 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo555:14
55:14
..
116119▲3183 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb555:52
55:52
..
117120▲3111 CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini556:29
56:29
..
118123▲5155 KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin556:55
56:55
..
119122▲376 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy557:01
57:01
..
120124▲4115 HATSUYAMA ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini557:38
57:38
..
121126▲5157 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin557:39
57:39
..
122127▲5193 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo558:10
58:10
..
123125▲272 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy558:11
58:11
..
124128▲4187 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb558:50
58:50
..
125129▲456 SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ51:00:36
1:00:36
..
126130▲42 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe51:00:42
1:00:42
..
127132▲5167 WYNANTS MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo35Team LottoNL-Jumbo51:01:20
1:01:20
..
128134▲6145 PHINNEY TaylorTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale51:01:25
1:01:25
..
129135▲666 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo51:02:09
1:02:09
..
130133▲3214 COLEDAN MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51:02:17
1:02:17
..
131131-215 MARECZKO JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51:02:39
1:02:39
..
132138▲6204 GANNA FilippoUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates51:03:17
1:03:17
..
133136▲362 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo51:03:19
1:03:19
..
134137▲377 SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy51:03:57
1:03:57
..
135139▲4212 BERTAZZO LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51:17:04
1:17:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-216 MOSCA JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33-
22-1 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe30-
33-155 KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin24-
44-91 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott24-
55-101 LANDA MikelMovistar Team28Movistar Team21-
66-81 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal20-
77-174 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky27Team Sky16-
89▲1165 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo14+2
98▼1141 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale13-
10▼1045 DENNIS RohanBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team12+12
1110▼1177 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky31Team Sky12-
1211▼155 MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ10-
1312▼16 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe10-
1426▲12175 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky23Team Sky10+6
15▼15162 VAN EMDEN JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo33Team LottoNL-Jumbo10+10
1613▼311 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale9-
1742▲25195 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo9+7
1814▼465 KURIANOV StepanGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo8-
1915▼4161 BENNETT GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo27Team LottoNL-Jumbo8-
20▼20172 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky30Team Sky8+8
2116▼5125 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors8-
2217▼543 BEVIN PatrickBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team8-
2318▼53 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe7-
2419▼5201 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates7-
2520▼5143 MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7-
2621▼5126 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors32Quick-Step Floors6-
2722▼562 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo6-
2823▼577 SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy6-
29▼2995 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott5+5
3024▼683 DEBUSSCHERE JensLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal5-
3125▼6113 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5-
3245▲1394 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott4+3
33▼3393 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott4+4
3427▼733 KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4-
3528▼7112 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4-
3630▼664 FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo4-
3731▼6114 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4-
3832▼6202 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates4-
3933▼672 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy4-
 40 34▼977106 ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team25Movistar Team3-
4135▼641 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team32BMC Racing Team3-
4236▼667 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo3-
4337▼675 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy3-
4438▼6164 VAN POPPEL DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3-
4539▼666 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo3-
4640▼652 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ2-
4741▼622 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team2-
4843▼544 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team1-
4944▼5123 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors1-
50▼50173 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam Sky36Team Sky1+1
5146▼5127 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors33Quick-Step Floors1-
5247▼5157 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-81 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal 25:34:02
 2 2▼1009106 ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team25Movistar Team0:09
0:09
33-21 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team2:21
2:21
44-175 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky23Team Sky22:06
22:06
55-67 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo28:24
28:24
66-63 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo32:21
32:21
77-17 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale36:47
36:47
88-15 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale37:35
37:35
99-203 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates39:03
39:03
1010-42 BETTIOL AlbertoBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team40:49
40:49
1112▲153 HOELGAARD DanielGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ43:18
43:18
1213▲175 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy44:14
44:14
1315▲2185 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb44:21
44:21
1414-113 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini45:30
45:30
1516▲1164 VAN POPPEL DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo47:48
47:48
1617▲146 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team50:05
50:05
1718▲1202 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates52:19
52:19
1819▲165 KURIANOV StepanGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo53:11
53:11
1920▲1216 MOSCA JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia53:15
53:15
2021▲1195 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo54:08
54:08
2122▲1157 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin56:33
56:33
2223▲1193 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo57:04
57:04
2324▲156 SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ59:30
59:30
2426▲266 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo1:01:03
1:01:03
2525-215 MARECZKO JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:01:33
1:01:33
2628▲2204 GANNA FilippoUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates1:02:11
1:02:11
2727-77 SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy1:02:51
1:02:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-113 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini35-
22-216 MOSCA JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25-
33-22 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team20-
44-101 LANDA MikelMovistar Team28Movistar Team15-
55-6 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe10-
66-91 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott8-
77-55 MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ8-
88-115 HATSUYAMA ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8-
99-161 BENNETT GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo27Team LottoNL-Jumbo7-
1010-33 KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7-
1111-67 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo7-
1212-75 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy7-
1313-3 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe6-
1414-165 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo5-
1515-81 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal5-
1616-201 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates5-
1717-1 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe3-
1819▲145 DENNIS RohanBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team3-
1921▲266 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo3-
2022▲2174 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky27Team Sky2-
2123▲247 SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team2-
2224▲252 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ2-
2325▲264 FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo2-
2426▲272 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy2-
2527▲2177 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky31Team Sky1-
2628▲211 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale1-
2729▲241 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team32BMC Racing Team1-
2830▲265 KURIANOV StepanGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo1-
2931▲277 SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Astana Pro TeamWT 76:02:04
24▲2 Team SkyWT0:39
0:39
32▼1 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT0:43
0:43
43▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT1:41
1:41
55- UAE-Team EmiratesWT2:52
2:52
66- Team Katusha AlpecinWT4:55
4:55
78▲1 Movistar TeamWT9:02
9:02
87▼1 Quick-Step FloorsWT9:16
9:16
99- BMC Racing TeamWT16:29
16:29
1010- Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleWT20:00
20:00
1111- Lotto SoudalWT22:26
22:26
1212- Mitchelton-ScottWT23:11
23:11
1314▲1 Groupama - FDJWT28:28
28:28
1413▼1 Team Dimension DataWT28:50
28:50
1515- Team LottoNL-JumboWT28:52
28:52
1616- AG2R La MondialeWT34:53
34:53
1717- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniPCT39:18
39:18
1818- Gazprom-RusVeloPCT54:14
54:14
1919- Trek - SegafredoWT59:30
59:30
2020- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT1:04:33
1:04:33
2121- Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaPCT1:11:30
1:11:30
2222- Team SunwebWT1:48:08
1:48:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile