Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»54th Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Dennis RohanBahrain Merida12001
2 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal940.82
3 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky790.94
4 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb736.65
5 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team466.66
6 Roglič PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma449.77
7 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ4478
8 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma446.89
9 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma422.110
10 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky346.415
11 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb343.917
12 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team335.818
13 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin267.726
14 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe230.332
15 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida22934
16 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo209.638
17 Poels WoutTeam Sky196.841
18 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step196.342
19 Moscon GianniTeam Sky176.649
20 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott171.950
21 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott171.651
22 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb168.752
23 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates162.953
24 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step15755
25 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky151.957
26 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott151.558
27 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ144.163
28 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy137.367
29 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb131.969
30 Wellens TimLotto Soudal126.672
31 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ126.473
32 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team125.674
33 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo125.376
34 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma123.778
35 Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida114.388
36 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team113.389
37 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin106.897
38 Kangert TanelEF Education First99108
39 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal91.5115
40 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step83.9126
41 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team83129
42 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott77.4135
43 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott75.2143
44 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy75.2142
45 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates71.8150
46 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida71.7151
47 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team69.3160
48 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe65167
49 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo63173
50 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott61.8179
51 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data58191
52 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma56201
53 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates55203
54 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale51.3233
55 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale51.1234
56 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First44274
57 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ43.2281
58 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale41.4290
59 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team39.1310
60 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe33.4380
61 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb32.7393
62 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits30.2429
63 Power RobertTeam Sunweb25.1585
64 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23.5662
65 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy21.9711
66 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team21.9719
67 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step21.9733
68 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ21.9744
69 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott20.9769
70 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team20.4773
71 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits19.7805
72 Mas LluísMovistar Team18.8854
73 Phinney TaylorEF Education First17.8889
74 King BenTeam Dimension Data17.3941
75 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team17954
76 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ16.7960
77 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale16.3970
78 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team16976
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0464 sec.