Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»54th Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Zoetemelk Joop38y + 100d1985Stage 5 (ITT) - San Benedetto del Tronto › Aquavivi picena
2 Bitossi Franco37y + 193d1967Stage 1 - Santa Marinell › Fiuggi
3 Cipollini Mario35y + 356d1999Stage 3
4 Petacchi Alessandro35y + 68d2004Stage 1 - Sabaudia › Sabaudia
5 Cancellara Fabian34y + 363d2006Stage 5 (ITT) - Servigliano › Servigliano
6 Cummings Steve34y + 359d2016Stage 4 - Montalto di Castro › Foligno
7 Moser Francesco34y + 267d1979Prologue
8 McEwen Robbie34y + 263d2007Stage 1 - Civitavecchia › Civitavecchia
9 Evans Cadel34y + 28d2011Stage 6 - Uscita › Macerata
10 Knaven Servais34y + 8d2005Stage 4 - Saltara › Saltara
11 Fuglsang Jakob33y + 360d2019Stage 5 - Colli al Metauro › Recanati
12 Rodríguez Joaquim33y + 303d2008Stage 3
13 Panizza Wladimiro33y + 278d1979Stage 1 - Santa Marinella › Fiuggi
14 Klöden Andreas33y + 267d2009Stage 5 (ITT) - Loreto › Macerata
15 Zilioli Italo33y + 170d1968Stage 3 - Frosinone › Pescasseroli
16 Petito Roberto33y + 42d2001Stage 5 (ITT)
17 Conte Biagio32y + 341d2001Stage 1
18 Sørensen Rolf32y + 329d1987Stage 6 (ITT) - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto
19 Colage Stefano32y + 246d1992Stage 1
20 Leoni Endrio32y + 211d1993Stage 5
21 De Vlaeminck Roger32y + 199d1972Stage 4 - Alba Adriatica › Civitanova Marche
22 Freire Óscar32y + 31d2000Stage 1
23 Abduzhaparov Djamolidine32y + 15d1996Stage 2
24 Bettini Paolo31y + 342d1999Stage 4
25 Verbeeck Frans31y + 275d1973Stage 3b
26 Verbeeck Frans31y + 275d1973Stage 3a
27 Pagnin Roberto31y + 251d1986Stage 5 - Grottammare › Montegiorno
28 Zabel Erik31y + 250d1993Stage 1
29 Baffi Adriano31y + 214d1988Stage 2 - Cacoli › Cassino
30 Dekker Erik31y + 206d2002Stage 4 (ITT) - Rieti › Rieti
31 Svorada Ján31y + 193d1995Stage 8
32 Planckaert Eddy31y + 172d1990Stage 7
33 Scarponi Michele31y + 168d2009Stage 6 - Civitanova Marche › Camerino
34 Beghetto Giuseppe31y + 156d1971Stage 4 - Pineto › Civitanova Marche
35 Schmutz Gottfried Gody31y + 134d1986Stage 3 - Gubbio › Porto recanati
36 van Houwelingen Adri31y + 133d1985Stage 2 - Fontana Liri › Subiaco
37 Adorni Vittorio31y + 121d1968Stage 1 - Santa Marinella › Fiuggi
38 Contador Alberto31y + 100d2014Stage 4 - Indicatore (Arezzo) › Cittareale (Selva Rotonda)
39 Jalabert Laurent31y + 100d2000Stage 3
40 Argentin Moreno31y + 90d1983Stage 2 - Orte › Monte San Pietrangeli
41 Cassani Davide31y + 72d1992Stage 3
42 Illiano Raffaele31y + 30d2008Stage 2
43 Konishev Dimitri31y + 28d1991Stage 3
44 Knetemann Gerrie31y + 11d1982Prologue - Cerenova › Cerenova
45 Altig Rudi30y + 361d1968Stage 2 - Fiuggi › Cassino
46 Fontanelli Fabiano30y + 326d1996Stage 3
47 Van Avermaet Greg30y + 302d2015Stage 3 - Cascina › Arezzo
48 Thomas Geraint30y + 289d2017Stage 2 - Camaiore › Pomarance
49 Merckx Eddy30y + 270d1976Stage 2
50 Sercu Patrick30y + 260d1969Stage 5b (ITT) - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto
51 Sercu Patrick30y + 260d1969Stage 5a - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto
52 Raab Uwe30y + 233d1993Stage 6
53 Fuchs Josef30y + 231d1972Stage 2 - Frosinone › Pecasseroli
54 Freuler Urs30y + 125d1989Stage 2
55 Schuiten Roy30y + 94d1981Stage 5 (ITT) - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto
56 Štybar Zdeněk30y + 90d2016Stage 2 - Camaiore › Pomarance
57 Swerts Roger30y + 79d1973Stage 4a (ITT)
58 Swerts Roger30y + 79d1973Stage 4b
59 De Wolf Dirk30y + 61d1991Stage 6
60 Olano Abraham30y + 50d2000Stage 5
61 Haedo Juan José30y + 44d2011Stage 3 - Terranuova Bracciolini › Perugia
62 Viviani Elia30y + 36d2019Stage 3 - Pomarance › Foligno
63 Anderson Phil29y + 365d1988Stage 1 (ITT) - Bacoli › Bacoli
64 Skibby Jesper29y + 356d1991Stage 7
65 Kittel Marcel29y + 305d2018Stage 2 - Camaiore › Follonica
66 Guerra Pietro29y + 260d1973Stage 2
67 Rebellin Davide29y + 221d2001Stage 4
68 Strazzer Massimo29y + 206d1993Stage 8
69 Saronni Giuseppe29y + 174d1978Prologue - Santa Marinella › Sante Severa
70 Bennati Daniele29y + 169d2010Stage 3 - Montecatini Terme › Monsummano Terme
71 Boonen Tom29y + 147d2010Stage 2 - Montecatini Terme › Montecatini Terme
72 Reybrouck Guido29y + 77d1971Stage 3
73 Wilson Michael29y + 56d1989Stage 3
74 Rominger Tony28y + 346d1990Stage 2
75 Cavendish Mark28y + 300d2009Stage 7 - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto
76 Boogerd Michael28y + 296d2000Stage 7
77 Lombardi Giovanni28y + 269d1997Stage 4
78 Gilbert Philippe28y + 251d2011Stage 5 - Chieti › Castelraimondo
79 Durante Adriano28y + 233d1969Stage 4 - Pescasseroli › San Benedetto del Tronto
80 Van Linden Rik28y + 231d1972Stage 5a - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto
81 Van Linden Rik28y + 231d1972Stage 5b - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto
82 Beccia Mario28y + 208d1984Stage 3 - Montenero › Monte san Pietrangeli
83 Mächler Erich28y + 169d1984Stage 2 - Cassino › Montenero
84 Knudsen Knut28y + 153d1977Stage 5 (ITT) - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto
85 Pifferi Aldo28y + 134d1967Stage 2 - Fiuggi › Viterbo
86 Roglič Primož28y + 131d2018Stage 3 - Follonica › Trevi
87 Landa Mikel28y + 87d2018Stage 4 - Foligno › Sarnano Sassotetto
88 De Pra Tommaso28y + 85d1967Stage 3 - Viterbo › Terni
89 Bertagnolli Leonardo28y + 64d2006Stage 6 - S.Benedetto Del Tronto › Torricella Sicur
90 Fondriest Maurizio28y + 57d1988Stage 4 - Paglieta › Monte urano
91 Martinello Silvio28y + 56d1991Stage 4
92 Hushovd Thor28y + 52d2006Stage 4 - Paglieta › Civitanova Marche
93 Rabottini Luciano28y + 43d1986Stage 1 - Ladispoli › Cortona
94 Vanderaerden Eric28y + 28d1985Stage 6 - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto
95 Sciandri Maximilian28y + 22d1995Stage 2
96 Vainšteins Romāns28y + 16d1999Stage 1
97 Pierobon Gianluca28y + 10d1995Stage 5
98 Furlan Giorgio28y + 6d1994Stage 2
99 Motta Gianni27y + 362d1971Stage 1 - Ladispoli › Fiuggi
100 Gasparotto Enrico27y + 357d2010Stage 5 - Chieti › Colmurano
101 Breukink Erik27y + 344d1990Stage 8 (ITT)
102 Maurer Rolf27y + 329d1966Stage 1 - Roma › Foligno
103 Martin Tony27y + 323d2013Stage 7 (ITT) - San Bendetto del Tronto › San Bendetto del Tronto
104 Perletto Giuseppe27y + 314d1976Stage 1 - Santa Marinella › Fiuggi
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.075 sec.