2018
2020
«
»
2019»54th

Tirreno-Adriatico

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 6»MatelicaJesi(195k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+2:2481 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step60504:42:11
2103+54:52124 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy2530,,
0:00
3130+1:08:4487 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step1018,,
0:00
444+23:3016 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale13,,
0:00
5107+59:0451 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe10,,
0:00
6122+1:05:4585 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step7,,
0:00
743+23:07135 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal4,,
0:00
818+5:0661 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team33CCC Team3,,
0:00
981+42:31174 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data2,,
0:00
10110+59:35223 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1,,
0:00
1178+40:34217 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
12120+1:05:10163 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
1319+5:1135 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
14113+59:5996 MODOLO SachaEF Education First31EF Education First,,
0:00
1514+4:18226 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
16127+1:07:0277 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
1713+4:0392 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First25EF Education First,,
0:00
1852+28:05137 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
1925+7:43106 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
2048+26:21162 GABBURO DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
2112+3:4027 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
228+2:58205 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:00
2342+22:4167 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team27CCC Team,,
0:00
2497+48:55196 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
251+0:00141 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
262+0:25181 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2758+31:03157 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
286+2:394 POELS WoutTeam Sky31Team Sky,,
0:00
294+1:55201 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb,,
0:00
3024+7:41195 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
313+0:3521 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
329+3:0393 CLARKE SimonEF Education First32EF Education First,,
0:00
3327+10:16171 KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
3417+4:47152 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
3538+19:03203 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
0:00
3626+9:36194 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
3786+45:1966 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team28CCC Team,,
0:00
3883+43:5095 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First34EF Education First,,
0:00
3910+3:26225 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
407+2:46111 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4111+3:35132 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
4232+17:3991 VANMARCKE SepEF Education First30EF Education First,,
0:00
4331+17:3576 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4415+4:3631 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
4516+4:41216 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
4635+18:34166 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
4734+18:2262 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team29CCC Team,,
0:00
48133+1:08:56222 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
4959+31:11115 ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5049+26:26113 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5180+42:22151 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
5298+52:50165 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
5320+5:14131 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
54131+1:08:5142 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
5592+46:4741 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
56101+54:0313 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
5769+36:0215 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
5839+20:17127 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy28Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
5921+5:39184 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6055+29:56191 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
6163+32:5483 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
6229+17:0594 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First,,
0:00
6393+46:56221 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
64116+1:01:53125 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy0:16
0:16
65136+1:09:5884 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:16
6689+45:49155 PRADES EduardMovistar Team31Movistar Team0:18
0:18
6791+46:4714 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:18
68129+1:08:28104 PORSEV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:18
6923+6:18211 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo,,
0:18
7094+47:347 STANNARD IanTeam Sky31Team Sky0:21
0:21
7172+37:155 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky29Team Sky0:23
0:23
72108+59:246 GANNA FilippoTeam Sky22Team Sky0:27
0:27
7385+43:50134 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal0:43
0:43
7484+43:5072 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:43
7533+18:0063 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team32CCC Team,,
0:43
7675+38:19207 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb34Team Sunweb,,
0:43
7790+45:5012 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:43
7837+18:5886 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step0:50
0:50
7977+39:3325 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team0:54
0:54
8054+28:5522 BALLERINI DavideAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:54
8171+36:4464 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team27CCC Team,,
0:54
8228+14:092 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky0:57
0:57
8322+5:5854 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe1:04
1:04
8470+36:42112 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
1:04
85124+1:06:02214 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo,,
1:04
86132+1:08:5345 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
1:04
87100+54:0074 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:04
8847+25:4124 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team,,
1:04
8936+18:54143 BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:04
9065+33:39172 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
1:04
91137+1:10:4136 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain Merida36Bahrain Merida1:16
1:16
92117+1:02:16202 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb,,
1:16
93125+1:06:11116 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ1:21
1:21
94109+59:26145 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott1:27
1:27
9557+30:31146 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:27
96119+1:04:58187 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma1:51
1:51
97104+55:1355 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe1:54
1:54
9840+21:07156 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team1:56
1:56
99115+1:00:5852 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe1:58
1:58
100138+1:10:5697 PHINNEY TaylorEF Education First28EF Education First2:00
2:00
10187+45:4357 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:00
10276+38:4637 TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida2:02
2:02
10351+28:00144 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott,,
2:02
104135+1:09:23227 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:02
105102+54:31117 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ2:11
2:11
106142+1:13:08122 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy2:15
2:15
107112+59:4126 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team2:21
2:21
108139+1:11:26185 MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma3:14
3:14
109140+1:12:40186 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma3:23
3:23
11060+32:4182 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:23
11168+35:5565 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team23CCC Team,,
3:23
11267+35:29183 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
3:23
11361+32:43105 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo,,
3:23
11482+43:50114 MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ4:28
4:28
115114+1:00:21107 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
4:28
11673+37:5317 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
4:28
11762+32:46161 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
4:28
118128+1:08:2146 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
4:28
119118+1:04:1243 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
4:28
12045+25:11177 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data,,
4:28
12130+17:25154 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
4:28
12266+34:02164 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
4:28
12396+48:3411 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
4:28
12446+25:3075 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:28
125143+1:13:18103 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo,,
4:28
126144+1:14:2132 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida,,
4:28
12795+48:20126 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
4:28
12888+45:48173 CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data,,
4:28
12974+37:5953 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:28
13053+28:2556 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe6:47
6:47
131123+1:05:49175 KING BenTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data7:08
7:08
132121+1:05:38197 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin7:10
7:10
13350+27:43215 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
7:10
13464+32:54121 HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy32Israel Cycling Academy8:25
8:25
135141+1:13:07123 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
8:25
13641+21:24167 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
8:25
137106+58:2323 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
8:25
13856+30:30212 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo,,
8:25
13999+53:2434 DENNIS RohanBahrain Merida28Bahrain Merida,,
8:25
140111+59:40206 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
8:25
141105+56:52224 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:25
14279+41:03147 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
8:25
143134+1:09:1647 WACKERMANN LucaBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
8:25
144126+1:06:50133 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
8:25
DNF192 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-141 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott10 25:15:59..
22-181 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma0:25
0:25
..
33-21 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team0:35
0:35
..
44-201 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb1:55
1:55
..
55-81 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step2:24
2:24
..
66-4 POELS WoutTeam Sky31Team Sky2:39
2:39
..
77-111 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ2:46
2:46
..
88-205 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb2:58
2:58
..
99-93 CLARKE SimonEF Education First32EF Education First3:03
3:03
..
1010-225 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates3:26
3:26
..
1111-132 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal3:35
3:35
..
1212-27 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team3:40
3:40
..
1313-92 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First25EF Education First4:03
4:03
..
1414-226 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates4:18
4:18
..
1515-31 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida4:36
4:36
..
1616-216 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo4:41
4:41
..
1717-152 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team4:47
4:47
..
1819▲161 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team33CCC Team5:06
5:06
..
1920▲135 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida5:11
5:11
..
2021▲1131 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal5:14
5:14
..
2122▲1184 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma5:39
5:39
..
2218▼454 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe5:58
5:58
..
2323-211 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo6:18
6:18
..
2424-195 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin7:41
7:41
..
2525-106 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo7:43
7:43
..
2626-194 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin9:36
9:36
..
2727-171 KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data10:16
10:16
..
2830▲22 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky14:09
14:09
..
2931▲294 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First17:05
17:05
..
3028▼2154 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team17:25
17:25
..
3133▲276 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:35
17:35
..
3234▲291 VANMARCKE SepEF Education First30EF Education First17:39
17:39
..
3332▼163 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team32CCC Team18:00
18:00
..
3437▲362 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team29CCC Team18:22
18:22
..
3538▲3166 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM18:34
18:34
..
3635▼1143 BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott18:54
18:54
..
3736▼186 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step18:58
18:58
..
3839▲1203 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb19:03
19:03
..
3941▲2127 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy28Israel Cycling Academy20:17
20:17
..
4040-156 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team21:07
21:07
..
4129▼12167 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM21:24
21:24
..
4247▲567 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team27CCC Team22:41
22:41
..
4348▲5135 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal23:07
23:07
..
4449▲516 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale23:30
23:30
..
4543▼2177 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data25:11
25:11
..
4644▼275 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25:30
25:30
..
4751▲424 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team25:41
25:41
..
4853▲5162 GABBURO DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26:21
26:21
..
4954▲5113 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ26:26
26:26
..
5042▼8215 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo27:43
27:43
..
5152▲1144 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott28:00
28:00
..
5256▲4137 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal28:05
28:05
..
5345▼856 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe28:25
28:25
..
5455▲122 BALLERINI DavideAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team28:55
28:55
..
5562▲7191 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin29:56
29:56
..
5646▼10212 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo30:30
30:30
..
5758▲1146 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott30:31
30:31
..
5863▲5157 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team26Movistar Team31:03
31:03
..
5964▲5115 ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ31:11
31:11
..
6059▼182 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step32:41
32:41
..
6160▼1105 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo32:43
32:43
..
6257▼5161 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM32:46
32:46
..
6369▲683 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step32:54
32:54
..
6450▼14121 HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy32Israel Cycling Academy,,
32:54
..
6567▲2172 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data33:39
33:39
..
6661▼5164 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM34:02
34:02
..
6765▼2183 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma35:29
35:29
..
6866▼265 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team23CCC Team35:55
35:55
..
6974▲515 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale36:02
36:02
..
7072▲2112 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ36:42
36:42
..
7173▲264 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team27CCC Team36:44
36:44
..
7276▲45 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky29Team Sky37:15
37:15
..
7370▼317 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale37:53
37:53
..
7471▼353 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe37:59
37:59
..
7577▲2207 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb34Team Sunweb38:19
38:19
..
7675▼137 TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida38:46
38:46
..
7778▲125 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team39:33
39:33
..
7880▲2217 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo40:34
40:34
..
7968▼11147 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott41:03
41:03
..
8082▲2151 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team42:22
42:22
..
8183▲2174 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data42:31
42:31
..
8279▼3114 MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ43:50
43:50
..
8389▲695 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First34EF Education First,,
43:50
..
8486▲272 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
43:50
..
8588▲3134 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
43:50
..
8692▲666 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team28CCC Team45:19
45:19
..
8784▼357 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe45:43
45:43
..
8881▼7173 CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data45:48
45:48
..
8994▲5155 PRADES EduardMovistar Team31Movistar Team45:49
45:49
..
9091▲112 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale45:50
45:50
..
9195▲414 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale46:47
46:47
..
9296▲441 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF,,
46:47
..
9397▲4221 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates46:56
46:56
..
9498▲47 STANNARD IanTeam Sky31Team Sky47:34
47:34
..
9585▼10126 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy48:20
48:20
..
9687▼911 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale48:34
48:34
..
97100▲3196 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin48:55
48:55
..
98104▲6165 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM52:50
52:50
..
9990▼934 DENNIS RohanBahrain Merida28Bahrain Merida53:24
53:24
..
100105▲574 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54:00
54:00
..
101107▲613 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale54:03
54:03
..
102103▲1117 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ54:31
54:31
..
103108▲5124 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy54:52
54:52
..
104106▲255 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe55:13
55:13
..
10599▼6224 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates56:52
56:52
..
106101▼523 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team58:23
58:23
..
107117▲1051 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe59:04
59:04
..
108115▲76 GANNA FilippoTeam Sky22Team Sky59:24
59:24
..
109111▲2145 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott59:26
59:26
..
110118▲8223 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates59:35
59:35
..
111102▼9206 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb59:40
59:40
..
112110▼226 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team59:41
59:41
..
113120▲796 MODOLO SachaEF Education First31EF Education First59:59
59:59
..
114109▼5107 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo1:00:21
1:00:21
..
115116▲152 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe1:00:58
1:00:58
..
116123▲7125 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy1:01:53
1:01:53
..
117122▲5202 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb1:02:16
1:02:16
..
118119▲143 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF1:04:12
1:04:12
..
119124▲5187 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma1:04:58
1:04:58
..
120129▲9163 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:05:10
1:05:10
..
121113▼8197 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin1:05:38
1:05:38
..
122130▲885 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step1:05:45
1:05:45
..
123114▼9175 KING BenTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data1:05:49
1:05:49
..
124128▲4214 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo1:06:02
1:06:02
..
125127▲2116 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ1:06:11
1:06:11
..
126112▼14133 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal1:06:50
1:06:50
..
127131▲477 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:07:02
1:07:02
..
128125▼346 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF1:08:21
1:08:21
..
129134▲5104 PORSEV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo1:08:28
1:08:28
..
130136▲687 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:08:44
1:08:44
..
131138▲742 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF1:08:51
1:08:51
..
132133▲145 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF1:08:53
1:08:53
..
133139▲6222 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates1:08:56
1:08:56
..
134121▼1347 WACKERMANN LucaBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF1:09:16
1:09:16
..
135132▼3227 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1:09:23
1:09:23
..
136143▲784 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step1:09:58
1:09:58
..
137142▲536 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain Merida36Bahrain Merida1:10:41
1:10:41
..
138140▲297 PHINNEY TaylorEF Education First28EF Education First1:10:56
1:10:56
..
139135▼4185 MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma1:11:26
1:11:26
..
140141▲1186 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma1:12:40
1:12:40
..
141126▼15123 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy1:13:07
1:13:07
..
142145▲3122 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy1:13:08
1:13:08
..
143137▼6103 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo1:13:18
1:13:18
..
144144-32 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida1:14:21
1:14:21
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲343 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF31+10
21▼1141 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott27-
36▲381 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step26+12
42▼221 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team22-
53▼2181 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma22-
68▲287 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step20+8
75▼227 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team17-
812▲451 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe16+6
924▲15124 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy15+10
107▼392 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First25EF Education First13-
1111-61 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team33CCC Team13+3
129▼3132 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal12-
1325▲1216 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale11+7
1410▼4162 GABBURO DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10-
1520▲5135 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal10+4
1613▼3201 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb9-
1714▼34 POELS WoutTeam Sky31Team Sky9-
1815▼3221 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates8-
1916▼3215 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo7-
2018▼2111 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ6-
2119▼254 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe6-
2221▼1165 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6-
2322▼193 CLARKE SimonEF Education First32EF Education First5-
2423▼1224 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates5-
25▼2585 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step5+5
26▼26175 KING BenTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data5+5
2732▲522 BALLERINI DavideAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team4+2
2826▼246 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF4-
2928▼115 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale3-
30▼3064 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team27CCC Team3+3
3127▼417 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale3-
3229▼3217 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo3-
3330▼357 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe3-
3431▼3167 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2-
3533▼2105 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo2-
36▼36174 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data2+2
3736▼1214 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo2-
3835▼3123 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy2-
3937▼2131 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal1-
40▼40156 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team1+1
41▼41164 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1+1
4238▼453 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe1-
4339▼4151 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team1-
4440▼411 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1-
45▼45223 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1+1
4641▼5163 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-205 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb 25:18:57
22-132 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal0:37
0:37
33-35 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida2:13
2:13
44-195 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin4:43
4:43
55-166 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM15:36
15:36
66-203 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb16:05
16:05
77-215 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo24:45
24:45
89▲122 BALLERINI DavideAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team25:57
25:57
98▼1212 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo27:32
27:32
1010-82 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step29:43
29:43
1111-183 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma32:31
32:31
1212-65 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team23CCC Team32:57
32:57
1313-15 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale33:04
33:04
1417▲314 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale43:49
43:49
1518▲3221 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates43:58
43:58
1614▼2126 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy45:22
45:22
1715▼211 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale45:36
45:36
1821▲3165 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM49:52
49:52
1920▲1117 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ51:33
51:33
2024▲46 GANNA FilippoTeam Sky22Team Sky56:26
56:26
2125▲4223 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates56:37
56:37
2219▼3206 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb56:42
56:42
2322▼1107 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo57:23
57:23
2423▼1197 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin1:02:40
1:02:40
2526▲1116 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ1:03:13
1:03:13
2628▲242 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF1:05:53
1:05:53
2729▲2222 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates1:05:58
1:05:58
2827▼1227 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1:06:25
1:06:25
2930▲132 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida1:11:23
1:11:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-27 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team35-
22-21 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team34-
33-141 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott25-
44-81 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step23-
55-162 GABBURO DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM20-
66-72 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20-
77-181 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma18-
88-215 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo14-
99-165 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM12-
1010-161 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10-
1111-61 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team33CCC Team10-
1212-211 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo10-
1313-92 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First25EF Education First9-
1414-132 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal8-
1515-43 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF7-
1616-11 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale6-
17▼17103 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo5+5
1817▼1201 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb5-
1918▼154 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe5-
2019▼1167 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5-
2120▼1111 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ4-
2221▼1123 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy4-
2322▼1127 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy28Israel Cycling Academy3-
24▼24164 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3+3
2523▼2214 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo3-
2624▼24 POELS WoutTeam Sky31Team Sky2-
2725▼293 CLARKE SimonEF Education First32EF Education First2-
28▼2822 BALLERINI DavideAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team2+2
2926▼3151 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team2-
3027▼3224 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates2-
3128▼3206 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb2-
3229▼3225 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates1-
33▼33156 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team1+1
3430▼415 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1-
3531▼446 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- EF Education FirstWT 75:16:44
22- Trek - SegafredoWT1:29
1:29
33- Team SunwebWT5:34
5:34
44- Lotto SoudalWT8:36
8:36
55- Astana Pro TeamWT12:02
12:02
66- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT16:09
16:09
77- Movistar TeamWT17:59
17:59
88- Bahrain MeridaWT22:32
22:32
99- CCC TeamWT23:05
23:05
1010- Team Jumbo-VismaWT25:08
25:08
1111- UAE-Team EmiratesWT25:47
25:47
1213▲1 Team Katusha AlpecinWT28:11
28:11
1312▼1 Mitchelton-ScottWT28:29
28:29
1415▲1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT29:20
29:20
1514▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT31:45
31:45
1616- Team SkyWT36:33
36:33
1717- AG2R La MondialeWT36:57
36:57
1819▲1 Groupama - FDJWT39:08
39:08
1918▼1 Team Dimension DataWT39:45
39:45
2020- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT59:30
59:30
2121- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT1:11:34
1:11:34
2222- Gazprom-RusVeloPCT1:15:29
1:15:29
2323- Bardiani - CSFPCT2:17:08
2:17:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    18 March 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.462 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    35
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    195 km
  • Race ranking:
    7

Race profile