Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»54th Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Most constant rider

Menu

Rider with the smallest difference in best and worse result.

#RiderDifferenceBest resultWorse result
1 Gonçalves José191736
2 Mohorič Matej191029
3 Van Avermaet Greg27229
4 Costa Rui291140
5 Dumoulin Tom30333
6 Nibali Vincenzo341044
7 Roglič Primož36238
8 Fuglsang Jakob36137
9 Clarke Simon36743
10 Pinot Thibaut46551
11 Yates Adam47148
12 Poels Wout48553
13 Lutsenko Alexey51152
14 Polanc Jan521163
15 Wellens Tim56662
16 Ladagnous Matthieu57865
17 Keukeleire Jens59564
18 Simon Julien591978
19 Battaglin Enrico601373
20 Alaphilippe Julian60161
21 Shalunov Evgeny611677
22 Bettiol Alberto61263
23 Wiśniowski Łukasz611172
24 Oomen Sam65368
25 Sütterlin Jasha671582
26 Godon Dorian672188
27 Ballerini Davide71980
28 Velasco Simone712293
29 Rosskopf Joey731184
30 Vanmarcke Sep73780
31 Štybar Zdeněk74478
32 Kragh Andersen Søren74377
33 Kangert Tanel74781
34 Brambilla Gianluca761288
35 Castroviejo Jonathan77582
36 Van Hoecke Gijs771188
37 Kreuziger Roman771491
38 Formolo Davide78583
39 Gesink Robert80282
40 Puccio Salvatore80585
41 Guerreiro Ruben811798
42 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume811192
43 Skujiņš Toms851297
44 Roux Anthony86894
45 Cataldo Dario861399
46 Carapaz Richard871299
47 Bookwalter Brent88189
48 Arcas Jorge8815103
49 Schär Michael9311104
50 Venturini Clément964100
51 Tratnik Jan9710107
52 Rovny Ivan9718115
53 Rojas José Joaquín9915114
54 Van Asbroeck Tom1019110
55 Küng Stefan1028110
56 Denz Nico10221123
57 Benoot Tiesj1044108
58 Van Hooydonck Nathan10511116
59 Perez Anthony10519124
60 Hepburn Michael1061107
61 Roche Nicolas1073110
62 Thomas Benjamin1088116
63 Oliveira Nelson10912121
64 Burghardt Marcus10920129
65 Simion Paolo11123134
66 Duval Julien11121132
67 Irizar Markel11212124
68 Durbridge Luke1121113
69 Gabburo Davide11413127
70 Schönberger Sebastian11422136
71 Zardini Edoardo11422136
72 Gatto Oscar11520135
73 Tonelli Alessandro11523138
74 Slagter Tom-Jelte11616132
75 Maestri Mirco11623139
76 Prades Eduard11615131
77 Neilands Krists1189127
78 Berhane Natnael11819137
79 Troia Oliviero11814132
80 Haga Chad1193122
81 Oss Daniel11920139
82 Gaviria Fernando1203123
83 Bohli Tom12014134
84 Van der Sande Tosh1206126
85 Wackermann Luca12023143
86 Barbin Enrico12023143
87 Bodnar Maciej12220142
88 Lampaert Yves1234127
89 Sieberg Marcel12410134
90 Quintana Dayer12415139
91 Lemoine Cyril12419143
92 Bizhigitov Zhandos12413137
93 Dillier Silvan12421145
94 Peters Nans12521146
95 Visconti Giovanni12518143
96 Stuyven Jasper1258133
97 Morabito Steve1258133
98 Ganna Filippo1255130
99 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt1259134
100 Stannard Ian1255130
101 Hermans Ben1259134
102 Consonni Simone12610136
103 Conci Nicola12612138
104 Pedersen Mads1276133
105 Pacioni Luca12710137
106 Scotson Miles1288136
107 Würtz Schmidt Mads12817145
108 Vanbilsen Kenneth12814142
109 Porsev Alexander12915144
110 Gruzdev Dmitriy12913142
111 Viviani Elia1301131
112 Kuznetsov Viacheslav13117148
113 Dennis Rohan1318139
114 van Emden Jos1322134
115 Bresciani Michael13323156
116 Cherkasov Nikolay13418152
117 Cataford Alexander1359144
118 Conti Valerio1356141
119 Boev Igor13518153
120 Modolo Sacha1367143
121 Langeveld Sebastian1364140
122 Power Robert1373140
123 Dunne Conor1389147
124 De Plus Laurens1382140
125 Majka Rafał13816154
126 Cummings Steve13814152
127 King Ben13816154
128 Martens Paul1392141
129 Brändle Matthias1409149
130 Bauhaus Phil14110151
131 Richeze Maximiliano1414145
132 Hagen Carl Fredrik1456151
133 Mørkøv Michael1454149
134 Juul-Jensen Christopher1461147
135 Phinney Taylor1467153
136 Howson Damien1501151
137 Asgreen Kasper1514155
138 Sagan Peter1532155
139 Martin Tony1552157
140 Campenaerts Victor1571158
141 Maronese Marco984231007
142 Claeys Dimitri986191005
143 Biermans Jenthe988171005
144 Boswell Ian988171005
145 Arslanov Ildar989181007
146 Kurianov Stepan989181007
147 Mas Lluís990151005
148 Valgren Michael990161006
149 Felline Fabio993121005
150 Fraile Omar993131006
151 Caruso Damiano995101005
152 Vuillermoz Alexis99881006
153 Marczyński Tomasz99961005
154 Thomas Geraint100051005
155 Moscon Gianni100051005
156 Nizzolo Giacomo100141005
157 Arndt Nikias100231005
158 Bouwman Koen100321005
159 Cimolai Davide100421006
160 Edmondson Alex100411005
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.049 sec.