Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»54th Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-03-12
Added
Clarke Simon (EF Education First)
Cherkasov Nikolay (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Pacioni Luca (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Boev Igor (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Cataford Alexander (Israel Cycling Academy)
Dunne Conor (Israel Cycling Academy)
Removed
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Enger Sondre Holst (Israel Cycling Academy)
Shilov Sergey (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Nych Artem (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Sagiv Guy (Israel Cycling Academy)
2019-03-11
Added
Slagter Tom-Jelte (Team Dimension Data)
Polanc Jan (UAE-Team Emirates)
Stannard Ian (Team Sky)
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume (CCC Team)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
Ganna Filippo (Team Sky)
Haga Chad (Team Sunweb)
Biermans Jenthe (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
Mori Manuele (UAE-Team Emirates)
Bevin Patrick (CCC Team)
Kämna Lennard (Team Sunweb)
2019-03-10
Added
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida)
Prades Eduard (Movistar Team)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Lemoine Cyril (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Duval Julien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Arcas Jorge (Movistar Team)
Removed
Bennati Daniele (Movistar Team)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Boaro Manuele (Astana Pro Team)
Hofstetter Hugo (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Waeytens Zico (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Gastauer Ben (AG2R La Mondiale)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
2019-03-09
Added
Irizar Markel (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
Docker Mitchell (EF Education First)
2019-03-08
Added
Kreuziger Roman (Team Dimension Data)
Visconti Giovanni (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Rojas José Joaquín (Movistar Team)
Roche Nicolas (Team Sunweb)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Caruso Damiano (Bahrain Merida)
Langeveld Sebastian (EF Education First)
Richeze Maximiliano (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Kangert Tanel (EF Education First)
Valgren Michael (Team Dimension Data)
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Castroviejo Jonathan (Team Sky)
Phinney Taylor (EF Education First)
Mori Manuele (UAE-Team Emirates)
Ladagnous Matthieu (Groupama - FDJ)
Cummings Steve (Team Dimension Data)
Brambilla Gianluca (Trek - Segafredo)
Cataldo Dario (Astana Pro Team)
Van Asbroeck Tom (Israel Cycling Academy)
Durbridge Luke (Mitchelton-Scott)
Kragh Andersen Søren (Team Sunweb)
Küng Stefan (Groupama - FDJ)
Arndt Nikias (Team Sunweb)
Bookwalter Brent (Mitchelton-Scott)
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt (Team Dimension Data)
Sieberg Marcel (Bahrain Merida)
Mørkøv Michael (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Battaglin Enrico (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
Carapaz Richard (Movistar Team)
Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
Schär Michael (CCC Team)
Bettiol Alberto (EF Education First)
Juul-Jensen Christopher (Mitchelton-Scott)
Skujiņš Toms (Trek - Segafredo)
Conti Valerio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Sütterlin Jasha (Movistar Team)
Gonçalves José (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Boaro Manuele (Astana Pro Team)
Berhane Natnael (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Porsev Alexander (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Rovny Ivan (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Kuznetsov Viacheslav (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Consonni Simone (UAE-Team Emirates)
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Venturini Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Hofstetter Hugo (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Kämna Lennard (Team Sunweb)
Gruzdev Dmitriy (Astana Pro Team)
Shalunov Evgeny (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Puccio Salvatore (Team Sky)
Würtz Schmidt Mads (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Guerreiro Ruben (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Docker Mitchell (EF Education First)
Enger Sondre Holst (Israel Cycling Academy)
Velasco Simone (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Power Robert (Team Sunweb)
Neilands Krists (Israel Cycling Academy)
Wiśniowski Łukasz (CCC Team)
Asgreen Kasper (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Arslanov Ildar (Gazprom-RusVelo)
King Ben (Team Dimension Data)
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Van Hooydonck Nathan (CCC Team)
Wackermann Luca (Bardiani - CSF)
Van Hoecke Gijs (CCC Team)
Hagen Carl Fredrik (Lotto Soudal)
Zardini Edoardo (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Bohli Tom (UAE-Team Emirates)
Barbin Enrico (Bardiani - CSF)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Shilov Sergey (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Conci Nicola (Trek - Segafredo)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Simion Paolo (Bardiani - CSF)
Quintana Dayer (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Perez Anthony (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Nych Artem (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Kurianov Stepan (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Bizhigitov Zhandos (Astana Pro Team)
Godon Dorian (AG2R La Mondiale)
Gabburo Davide (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Scotson Miles (Groupama - FDJ)
Troia Oliviero (UAE-Team Emirates)
Maestri Mirco (Bardiani - CSF)
Tonelli Alessandro (Bardiani - CSF)
Schönberger Sebastian (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
Sagiv Guy (Israel Cycling Academy)
Maronese Marco (Bardiani - CSF)
Bresciani Michael (Bardiani - CSF)
Removed
Kittel Marcel (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida)
Woods Michael (EF Education First)
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Amador Andrey (Movistar Team)
Hodeg Álvaro José (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Bidard François (AG2R La Mondiale)
Carretero Héctor (Movistar Team)
2019-03-06
Added
Formolo Davide (BORA - hansgrohe)
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Gatto Oscar (BORA - hansgrohe)
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Thomas Benjamin (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-03-05
Added
Nizzolo Giacomo (Team Dimension Data)
Lampaert Yves (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-03-04
Added
2019-03-03
Added
Bauhaus Phil (Bahrain Merida)
Removed
2019-03-01
Added
Ballerini Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Boswell Ian (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2019-02-28
Added
Hermans Ben (Israel Cycling Academy)
Cimolai Davide (Israel Cycling Academy)
Removed
Trentin Matteo (Mitchelton-Scott)
2019-02-27
Added
Denz Nico (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
2019-02-26
Added
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-02-25
Added
Van der Sande Tosh (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-02-23
Removed
2019-02-21
Added
Štybar Zdeněk (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
van Emden Jos (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-02-18
Added
Kittel Marcel (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2019-02-16
Added
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-02-14
Added
Simon Julien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
2019-02-08
Added
Rosskopf Joey (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-02-03
Added
Woods Michael (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-02-02
Added
Trentin Matteo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Vanmarcke Sep (EF Education First)
Yates Adam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Modolo Sacha (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-01-31
Added
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Removed
2019-01-30
Added
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-26
Added
Bouhanni Nacer (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Brändle Matthias (Israel Cycling Academy)
Removed
2019-01-24
Added
Dillier Silvan (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-01-20
Added
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Morabito Steve (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-01-15
Added
Gaviria Fernando (UAE-Team Emirates)
Hodeg Álvaro José (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-01-10
Added
Campenaerts Victor (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-01-09
Added
Tratnik Jan (Bahrain Merida)
Removed
2019-01-07
Added
Poels Wout (Team Sky)
Bidard François (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-01-05
Added
Waeytens Zico (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
2019-01-04
Added
Bevin Patrick (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-03
Added
Dumoulin Tom (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-01-02
Added
Martin Tony (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Viviani Elia (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Thomas Geraint (Team Sky)
Roglič Primož (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-31
Added
Costa Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2018-12-30
Added
Moscon Gianni (Team Sky)
Peters Nans (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2018-12-27
Added
Bennati Daniele (Movistar Team)
Felline Fabio (Trek - Segafredo)
Martens Paul (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Carretero Héctor (Movistar Team)
Removed
2018-12-26
Added
Amador Andrey (Movistar Team)
Removed
2018-12-24
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Majka Rafał (BORA - hansgrohe)
Keukeleire Jens (Lotto Soudal)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Gastauer Ben (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2018-12-23
Added
Van Avermaet Greg (BMC Racing Team)
Removed
2018-12-22
Added
Gesink Robert (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Roux Anthony (Groupama - FDJ)
De Plus Laurens (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Bouwman Koen (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Removed
2018-12-20
Added
Pinot Thibaut (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-16
Added
Benoot Tiesj (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-12-15
Added
Dennis Rohan (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Removed
2018-12-13
Added
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Removed
2018-11-28
Added
Vuillermoz Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2018-11-16
Added
Alaphilippe Julian (Quick-Step Floors)
Removed
2018-10-18
Added
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.03548 sec.