Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»54th Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo22y + 67d
2 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale22y + 292d
3 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 134d
4 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team23y + 152d
5 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ23y + 182d
6 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23y + 190d
7 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb23y + 210d
8 Power RobertTeam Sunweb23y + 306d
9 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24y + 33d
10 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF24y + 78d
11 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF24y + 83d
12 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24y + 193d
13 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida24y + 248d
14 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin24y + 250d
15 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24y + 303d
16 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo24y + 341d
17 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin24y + 347d
18 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale25y + 1d
19 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale25y + 26d
20 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ25y + 54d
21 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates25y + 55d
22 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott25y + 81d
23 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 101d
24 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 193d
25 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25y + 212d
26 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team25y + 288d
27 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25y + 346d
28 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF26y + 154d
29 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott26y + 212d
30 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26y + 215d
31 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26y + 275d
32 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data27y + 34d
33 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 50d
34 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27y + 64d
35 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team27y + 96d
36 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27y + 168d
37 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo27y + 271d
38 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team27y + 276d
39 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 325d
40 Boswell IanTeam Katusha Alpecin28y + 34d
41 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale28y + 222d
42 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 231d
43 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team28y + 239d
44 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 285d
45 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida29y + 18d
46 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team29y + 189d
47 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin29y + 262d
48 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo31y + 164d
49 Prades EduardMovistar Team31y + 216d
50 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits31y + 268d
51 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits33y + 160d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12519 sec.