The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 120 | +1:06:12 | 133 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 60 | 50 | 0:11:23 | 53.236 | ||
2 | 11 | +3:28 | 92 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto EF Education First | 25 | EF Education First | 25 | 30 | 0:03 0:03 | 53.003 | ||
3 | 114 | +1:04:24 | 187 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 10 | 18 | 0:04 0:04 | 52.926 | ||
4 | 79 | +44:07 | 95 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian EF Education First | 34 | EF Education First | 13 | 0:06 0:06 | 52.772 | |||
5 | 61 | +31:13 | 83 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10 | 0:07 0:07 | 52.696 | |||
6 | 49 | +27:13 | 215 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 7 | 0:08 0:08 | 52.619 | |||
7 | 4 | +1:25 | 201 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 4 | ,, 0:08 | 52.619 | |||
8 | 95 | +52:55 | 34 | TT | DENNIS Rohan Bahrain Merida | 28 | Bahrain Merida | 3 | 0:09 0:09 | 52.543 | |||
9 | 104 | +58:59 | 145 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 2 | 0:11 0:11 | 52.392 | |||
10 | 103 | +58:58 | 6 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 1 | 0:12 0:12 | 52.317 | |||
11 | 1 | +0:00 | 181 | GC | ROGLIČ Primož Team Jumbo-Visma | 29 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:13 0:13 | 52.241 | ||||
12 | 30 | +17:01 | 154 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 0:14 0:14 | 52.166 | ||||
13 | 51 | +27:37 | 144 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:15 0:15 | 52.092 | ||||
14 | 82 | +45:26 | 173 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 38 | Team Dimension Data | 0:16 0:16 | 52.017 | ||||
15 | 60 | +31:13 | 82 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:17 0:17 | 51.943 | ||||
16 | 68 | +36:23 | 112 | TT | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:19 0:19 | 51.795 | ||||
17 | 67 | +35:37 | 65 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | 0:20 0:20 | 51.721 | ||||
18 | 124 | +1:08:38 | 222 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:20 | 51.721 | ||||
19 | 117 | +1:05:54 | 116 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:21 0:21 | 51.648 | ||||
20 | 48 | +26:12 | 113 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:24 0:24 | 51.429 | ||||
21 | 5 | +2:32 | 111 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:24 | 51.429 | ||||
22 | 57 | +30:51 | 157 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 0:26 0:26 | 51.283 | ||||
23 | 29 | +16:54 | 94 | GC | KANGERT Tanel EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | 0:27 0:27 | 51.211 | ||||
24 | 110 | +1:00:47 | 52 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:27 | 51.211 | ||||
25 | 97 | +54:21 | 117 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:28 0:28 | 51.139 | ||||
26 | 17 | +5:02 | 35 | Classic | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida | 24 | Bahrain Merida | 0:29 0:29 | 51.067 | ||||
27 | 133 | +1:10:47 | 97 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor EF Education First | 28 | EF Education First | ,, 0:29 | 51.067 | ||||
28 | 135 | +1:11:17 | 185 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma | 33 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:29 | 51.067 | ||||
29 | 16 | +4:57 | 61 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team | 33 | CCC Team | ,, 0:29 | 51.067 | ||||
30 | 81 | +45:11 | 66 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | 0:30 0:30 | 50.996 | ||||
31 | 10 | +3:18 | 225 | GC | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:30 | 50.996 | ||||
32 | 26 | +9:28 | 194 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:30 | 50.996 | ||||
33 | 35 | +18:56 | 203 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 0:31 0:31 | 50.924 | ||||
34 | 113 | +1:02:10 | 202 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | 0:32 0:32 | 50.853 | ||||
35 | 28 | +14:03 | 2 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:32 | 50.853 | ||||
36 | 31 | +17:34 | 91 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep EF Education First | 30 | EF Education First | 0:33 0:33 | 50.782 | ||||
37 | 3 | +0:30 | 21 | GC | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:33 | 50.782 | ||||
38 | 116 | +1:05:34 | 197 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:34 0:34 | 50.711 | ||||
39 | 18 | +5:10 | 131 | Classic | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:34 | 50.711 | ||||
40 | 15 | +4:34 | 31 | GC | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida | 34 | Bahrain Merida | 0:36 0:36 | 50.57 | ||||
41 | 86 | +46:45 | 14 | Classic | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:36 | 50.57 | ||||
42 | 137 | +1:13:06 | 122 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:36 | 50.57 | ||||
43 | 8 | +3:01 | 93 | Classic | CLARKE Simon EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | ,, 0:36 | 50.57 | ||||
44 | 65 | +35:28 | 183 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:37 0:37 | 50.5 | ||||
45 | 36 | +18:58 | 86 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Deceuninck - Quick Step | 33 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:38 0:38 | 50.43 | ||||
46 | 119 | +1:06:02 | 214 | TT | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | 39 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:38 | 50.43 | ||||
47 | 34 | +18:23 | 62 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 0:39 0:39 | 50.36 | ||||
48 | 2 | +0:01 | 141 | Climber | YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:39 | 50.36 | ||||
49 | 69 | +36:45 | 64 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | ,, 0:39 | 50.36 | ||||
50 | 59 | +31:13 | 115 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:40 0:40 | 50.29 | ||||
51 | 12 | +3:37 | 132 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:40 | 50.29 | ||||
52 | 13 | +3:43 | 27 | GC | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 0:41 0:41 | 50.221 | ||||
53 | 7 | +2:42 | 4 | GC | POELS Wout Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:41 | 50.221 | ||||
54 | 74 | +38:50 | 37 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain Merida | 29 | Bahrain Merida | 0:42 0:42 | 50.152 | ||||
55 | 42 | +22:47 | 67 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | 0:44 0:44 | 50.014 | ||||
56 | 46 | +25:36 | 75 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:44 | 50.014 | ||||
57 | 22 | +6:06 | 54 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:46 0:46 | 49.877 | ||||
58 | 54 | +29:04 | 22 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 0:47 0:47 | 49.808 | ||||
59 | 43 | +23:17 | 135 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 0:48 0:48 | 49.74 | ||||
60 | 52 | +28:35 | 56 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:48 | 49.74 | ||||
61 | 6 | +2:34 | 81 | Classic | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:48 | 49.74 | ||||
62 | 75 | +41:13 | 147 | GC | HOWSON Damien Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:48 | 49.74 | ||||
63 | 14 | +4:29 | 226 | GC | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:49 0:49 | 49.672 | ||||
64 | 112 | +1:02:05 | 125 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:50 0:50 | 49.604 | ||||
65 | 55 | +30:09 | 191 | Hills | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:51 0:51 | 49.537 | ||||
66 | 56 | +30:43 | 212 | GC | CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:51 | 49.537 | ||||
67 | 105 | +59:17 | 51 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:51 | 49.537 | ||||
68 | 9 | +3:12 | 205 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 0:52 0:52 | 49.469 | ||||
69 | 106 | +59:56 | 26 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 0:53 0:53 | 49.402 | ||||
70 | 118 | +1:06:00 | 85 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:53 | 49.402 | ||||
71 | 21 | +5:54 | 184 | GC | GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma | 32 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:53 | 49.402 | ||||
72 | 47 | +25:57 | 24 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | 0:54 0:54 | 49.335 | ||||
73 | 85 | +46:06 | 12 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:54 | 49.335 | ||||
74 | 77 | +42:38 | 151 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:54 | 49.335 | ||||
75 | 136 | +1:12:57 | 186 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team Jumbo-Visma | 35 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:55 0:55 | 49.268 | ||||
76 | 78 | +42:49 | 174 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 0:56 0:56 | 49.202 | ||||
77 | 24 | +8:04 | 106 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:59 0:59 | 49.003 | ||||
78 | 32 | +17:57 | 76 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:00 1:00 | 48.937 | ||||
79 | 33 | +18:22 | 63 | GC | SCHÄR Michael CCC Team | 32 | CCC Team | ,, 1:00 | 48.937 | ||||
80 | 91 | +47:56 | 7 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 1:00 | 48.937 | ||||
81 | 92 | +48:56 | 11 | Hills | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:00 | 48.937 | ||||
82 | 45 | +25:34 | 177 | Classic | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 1:01 1:01 | 48.871 | ||||
83 | 102 | +58:47 | 23 | Classic | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 1:02 1:02 | 48.805 | ||||
84 | 101 | +57:16 | 224 | GC | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:02 | 48.805 | ||||
85 | 71 | +37:40 | 5 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 1:03 1:03 | 48.74 | ||||
86 | 38 | +19:20 | 143 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:04 1:04 | 48.675 | ||||
87 | 123 | +1:07:29 | 77 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:05 1:05 | 48.61 | ||||
88 | 23 | +6:45 | 211 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:05 | 48.61 | ||||
89 | 111 | +1:00:48 | 107 | GC | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:05 | 48.61 | ||||
90 | 58 | +30:58 | 146 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 1:05 | 48.61 | ||||
91 | 27 | +10:44 | 171 | GC | KREUZIGER Roman Team Dimension Data | 32 | Team Dimension Data | 1:06 1:06 | 48.545 | ||||
92 | 98 | +54:32 | 13 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:07 1:07 | 48.48 | ||||
93 | 37 | +19:03 | 166 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:07 | 48.48 | ||||
94 | 72 | +38:49 | 207 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb | 34 | Team Sunweb | 1:08 1:08 | 48.415 | ||||
95 | 134 | +1:11:11 | 36 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Bahrain Merida | 36 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 1:08 | 48.415 | ||||
96 | 109 | +1:00:30 | 96 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha EF Education First | 31 | EF Education First | 1:09 1:09 | 48.351 | ||||
97 | 19 | +5:14 | 216 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:11 1:11 | 48.223 | ||||
98 | 25 | +8:15 | 195 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:12 1:12 | 48.159 | ||||
99 | 20 | +5:21 | 152 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:12 | 48.159 | ||||
100 | 44 | +24:05 | 16 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:13 1:13 | 48.095 | ||||
101 | 131 | +1:10:35 | 84 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 33 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:15 1:15 | 47.968 | ||||
102 | 62 | +33:25 | 161 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:17 1:17 | 47.842 | ||||
103 | 122 | +1:06:29 | 175 | Climber | KING Ben Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 1:18 1:18 | 47.779 | ||||
104 | 93 | +49:00 | 126 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:18 | 47.779 | ||||
105 | 127 | +1:09:24 | 87 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 1:18 | 47.779 | ||||
106 | 107 | +1:00:15 | 223 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:18 | 47.779 | ||||
107 | 76 | +41:15 | 217 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:19 1:19 | 47.717 | ||||
108 | 108 | +1:00:21 | 206 | Classic | POWER Robert Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:19 | 47.717 | ||||
109 | 89 | +47:38 | 221 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:20 1:20 | 47.654 | ||||
110 | 39 | +21:01 | 127 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:22 1:22 | 47.529 | ||||
111 | 115 | +1:04:57 | 43 | GC | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:23 1:23 | 47.467 | ||||
112 | 125 | +1:09:07 | 46 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:24 1:24 | 47.405 | ||||
113 | 84 | +45:43 | 134 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:24 | 47.405 | ||||
114 | 40 | +21:54 | 156 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 1:25 1:25 | 47.344 | ||||
115 | 63 | +33:30 | 105 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:25 | 47.344 | ||||
116 | 41 | +22:11 | 167 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:25 | 47.344 | ||||
117 | 80 | +44:39 | 114 | GC | MORABITO Steve Groupama - FDJ | 36 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:27 1:27 | 47.221 | ||||
118 | 70 | +36:51 | 15 | Classic | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:27 | 47.221 | ||||
119 | 73 | +38:49 | 53 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:28 1:28 | 47.16 | ||||
120 | 139 | +1:14:12 | 103 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:32 1:32 | 46.916 | ||||
121 | 126 | +1:09:23 | 104 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:33 1:33 | 46.856 | ||||
122 | 83 | +45:43 | 72 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:34 1:34 | 46.795 | ||||
123 | 94 | +49:51 | 196 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:34 | 46.795 | ||||
124 | 128 | +1:09:48 | 42 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:35 1:35 | 46.735 | ||||
125 | 64 | +33:52 | 121 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 32 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:36 1:36 | 46.675 | ||||
126 | 53 | +29:03 | 137 | Hills | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:36 | 46.675 | ||||
127 | 50 | +27:19 | 162 | Hills | GABBURO Davide Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:36 | 46.675 | ||||
128 | 140 | +1:15:22 | 32 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain Merida | 24 | Bahrain Merida | 1:39 1:39 | 46.496 | ||||
129 | 87 | +46:45 | 57 | Classic | OSS Daniel BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:40 1:40 | 46.437 | ||||
130 | 138 | +1:14:11 | 123 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:42 1:42 | 46.318 | ||||
131 | 88 | +46:54 | 155 | Hills | PRADES Eduard Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 1:43 1:43 | 46.26 | ||||
132 | 130 | +1:10:28 | 227 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:43 | 46.26 | ||||
133 | 90 | +47:54 | 41 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:45 1:45 | 46.142 | ||||
134 | 129 | +1:10:00 | 45 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:45 | 46.142 | ||||
135 | 100 | +56:25 | 55 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:50 1:50 | 45.851 | ||||
136 | 96 | +54:03 | 165 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:51 1:51 | 45.793 | ||||
137 | 121 | +1:06:27 | 163 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:55 1:55 | 45.564 | ||||
138 | 132 | +1:10:40 | 47 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:02 2:02 | 45.168 | ||||
139 | 66 | +35:31 | 164 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2:07 2:07 | 44.889 | ||||
140 | 99 | +56:03 | 74 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:41 2:41 | 43.081 | ||||
DNS | 17 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | |||||||
DNS | 172 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | - | |||||||
DNS | 25 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 124 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 181 | GC | ROGLIČ Primož Team Jumbo-Visma | 29 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 500 | 250 | 25:28:00 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 141 | Climber | YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 400 | 190 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 21 | GC | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 325 | 160 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 201 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 275 | 140 | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 111 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 225 | 120 | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 81 | Classic | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 175 | 110 | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 4 | GC | POELS Wout Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 150 | 100 | 2:42 2:42 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 93 | Classic | CLARKE Simon EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | 125 | 90 | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 205 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 100 | 80 | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 225 | GC | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | 85 | 70 | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 92 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto EF Education First | 25 | EF Education First | 70 | 60 | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 132 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 60 | 55 | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 27 | GC | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 50 | 50 | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 226 | GC | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 40 | 45 | 4:29 4:29 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 31 | GC | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida | 34 | Bahrain Merida | 35 | 40 | 4:34 4:34 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 61 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team | 33 | CCC Team | 30 | 36 | 4:57 4:57 | .. | ||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 35 | Classic | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida | 24 | Bahrain Merida | 30 | 32 | 5:02 5:02 | .. | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 131 | Classic | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 30 | 28 | 5:10 5:10 | .. | ||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 216 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 30 | 24 | 5:14 5:14 | .. | ||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 152 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 30 | 20 | 5:21 5:21 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 184 | GC | GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma | 32 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 20 | 18 | 5:54 5:54 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | 54 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 20 | 16 | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | 211 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 20 | 14 | 6:45 6:45 | .. | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 106 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | 12 | 8:04 8:04 | .. | ||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 195 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 20 | 10 | 8:15 8:15 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | 194 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 20 | 9 | 9:28 9:28 | .. | ||
27 | 27 | - | 171 | GC | KREUZIGER Roman Team Dimension Data | 32 | Team Dimension Data | 20 | 8 | 10:44 10:44 | .. | ||
28 | 28 | - | 2 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 20 | 7 | 14:03 14:03 | .. | ||
29 | 29 | - | 94 | GC | KANGERT Tanel EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | 20 | 6 | 16:54 16:54 | .. | ||
30 | 30 | - | 154 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 20 | 5 | 17:01 17:01 | .. | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 91 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep EF Education First | 30 | EF Education First | 10 | 5 | 17:34 17:34 | .. | ||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 76 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 | 5 | 17:57 17:57 | .. | ||
33 | 33 | - | 63 | GC | SCHÄR Michael CCC Team | 32 | CCC Team | 10 | 5 | 18:22 18:22 | .. | ||
34 | 34 | - | 62 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 10 | 5 | 18:23 18:23 | .. | ||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 203 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 10 | 5 | 18:56 18:56 | .. | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 86 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Deceuninck - Quick Step | 33 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10 | 5 | 18:58 18:58 | .. | ||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 166 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 10 | 5 | 19:03 19:03 | .. | ||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 143 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | 10 | 5 | 19:20 19:20 | .. | ||
39 | 39 | - | 127 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 | 5 | 21:01 21:01 | .. | ||
40 | 40 | - | 156 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 10 | 5 | 21:54 21:54 | .. | ||
41 | 41 | - | 167 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 10 | 5 | 22:11 22:11 | .. | ||
42 | 42 | - | 67 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | 10 | 5 | 22:47 22:47 | .. | ||
43 | 43 | - | 135 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | 5 | 23:17 23:17 | .. | ||
44 | 44 | - | 16 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | 5 | 24:05 24:05 | .. | ||
45 | 45 | - | 177 | Classic | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 10 | 5 | 25:34 25:34 | .. | ||
46 | 46 | - | 75 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 | 5 | 25:36 25:36 | .. | ||
47 | 47 | - | 24 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | 10 | 5 | 25:57 25:57 | .. | ||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 113 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | 10 | 5 | 26:12 26:12 | .. | ||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 215 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | 5 | 27:13 27:13 | .. | ||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 162 | Hills | GABBURO Davide Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 10 | 5 | 27:19 27:19 | .. | ||
51 | 51 | - | 144 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 5 | 27:37 27:37 | .. | ||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 56 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | 5 | 28:35 28:35 | .. | ||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 137 | Hills | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | 5 | 29:03 29:03 | .. | ||
54 | 54 | - | 22 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 5 | 5 | 29:04 29:04 | .. | ||
55 | 55 | - | 191 | Hills | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 5 | 5 | 30:09 30:09 | .. | ||
56 | 56 | - | 212 | GC | CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | 5 | 30:43 30:43 | .. | ||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 157 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 3 | 5 | 30:51 30:51 | .. | ||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 146 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 3 | 5 | 30:58 30:58 | .. | ||
59 | 59 | - | 115 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 3 | 5 | 31:13 31:13 | .. | ||
60 | 60 | - | 82 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 | 5 | ,, 31:13 | .. | ||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 83 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5 | ,, 31:13 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 161 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 5 | 33:25 33:25 | .. | |||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | 105 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5 | 33:30 33:30 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 121 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 32 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | 33:52 33:52 | .. | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 183 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | 35:28 35:28 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 164 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 5 | 35:31 35:31 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 65 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | 5 | 35:37 35:37 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 112 | TT | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 5 | 36:23 36:23 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 64 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | 5 | 36:45 36:45 | .. | |||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 15 | Classic | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 36:51 36:51 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 5 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 5 | 37:40 37:40 | .. | |||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 207 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb | 34 | Team Sunweb | 5 | 38:49 38:49 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 53 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | ,, 38:49 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 37 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain Merida | 29 | Bahrain Merida | 5 | 38:50 38:50 | .. | |||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 147 | GC | HOWSON Damien Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 41:13 41:13 | .. | |||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 217 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 5 | 41:15 41:15 | .. | |||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 151 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 5 | 42:38 42:38 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 174 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | 42:49 42:49 | .. | |||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 95 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian EF Education First | 34 | EF Education First | 5 | 44:07 44:07 | .. | |||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 114 | GC | MORABITO Steve Groupama - FDJ | 36 | Groupama - FDJ | 5 | 44:39 44:39 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 66 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | 5 | 45:11 45:11 | .. | |||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 173 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 38 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | 45:26 45:26 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 72 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 45:43 45:43 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 134 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | ,, 45:43 | .. | |||
85 | 90 | ▲5 | 12 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 46:06 46:06 | .. | |||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | 14 | Classic | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 46:45 46:45 | .. | |||
87 | 87 | - | 57 | Classic | OSS Daniel BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | ,, 46:45 | .. | |||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 155 | Hills | PRADES Eduard Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 5 | 46:54 46:54 | .. | |||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | 221 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 5 | 47:38 47:38 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | 47:54 47:54 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 7 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 5 | 47:56 47:56 | .. | |||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | 11 | Hills | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 48:56 48:56 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 126 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | 49:00 49:00 | .. | |||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 196 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 5 | 49:51 49:51 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 34 | TT | DENNIS Rohan Bahrain Merida | 28 | Bahrain Merida | 5 | 52:55 52:55 | .. | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 165 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 5 | 54:03 54:03 | .. | |||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 117 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 5 | 54:21 54:21 | .. | |||
98 | 101 | ▲3 | 13 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 54:32 54:32 | .. | |||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 56:03 56:03 | .. | |||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | 55 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | 56:25 56:25 | .. | |||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | 224 | GC | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 5 | 57:16 57:16 | .. | |||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 23 | Classic | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 5 | 58:47 58:47 | .. | |||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | 6 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 5 | 58:58 58:58 | .. | |||
104 | 109 | ▲5 | 145 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 58:59 58:59 | .. | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 51 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | 59:17 59:17 | .. | |||
106 | 112 | ▲6 | 26 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 5 | 59:56 59:56 | .. | |||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | 223 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 5 | 1:00:15 1:00:15 | .. | |||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 206 | Classic | POWER Robert Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 5 | 1:00:21 1:00:21 | .. | |||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 96 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha EF Education First | 31 | EF Education First | 5 | 1:00:30 1:00:30 | .. | |||
110 | 115 | ▲5 | 52 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | 1:00:47 1:00:47 | .. | |||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | 107 | GC | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5 | 1:00:48 1:00:48 | .. | |||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 125 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | 1:02:05 1:02:05 | .. | |||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | 202 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | 5 | 1:02:10 1:02:10 | .. | |||
114 | 119 | ▲5 | 187 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | 1:04:24 1:04:24 | .. | |||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | 43 | GC | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | 1:04:57 1:04:57 | .. | |||
116 | 121 | ▲5 | 197 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 5 | 1:05:34 1:05:34 | .. | |||
117 | 125 | ▲8 | 116 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 5 | 1:05:54 1:05:54 | .. | |||
118 | 122 | ▲4 | 85 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5 | 1:06:00 1:06:00 | .. | |||
119 | 124 | ▲5 | 214 | TT | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | 39 | Trek - Segafredo | 5 | 1:06:02 1:06:02 | .. | |||
120 | 126 | ▲6 | 133 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | 1:06:12 1:06:12 | .. | |||
121 | 120 | ▼1 | 163 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 5 | 1:06:27 1:06:27 | .. | |||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | 175 | Climber | KING Ben Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | 1:06:29 1:06:29 | .. | |||
123 | 127 | ▲4 | 77 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 1:07:29 1:07:29 | .. | |||
124 | 133 | ▲9 | 222 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 5 | 1:08:38 1:08:38 | .. | |||
125 | 128 | ▲3 | 46 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | 1:09:07 1:09:07 | .. | |||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | 104 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5 | 1:09:23 1:09:23 | .. | |||
127 | 130 | ▲3 | 87 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5 | 1:09:24 1:09:24 | .. | |||
128 | 131 | ▲3 | 42 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | 1:09:48 1:09:48 | .. | |||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | 45 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | 1:10:00 1:10:00 | .. | |||
130 | 135 | ▲5 | 227 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 5 | 1:10:28 1:10:28 | .. | |||
131 | 136 | ▲5 | 84 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 33 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5 | 1:10:35 1:10:35 | .. | |||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 47 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | 1:10:40 1:10:40 | .. | |||
133 | 138 | ▲5 | 97 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor EF Education First | 28 | EF Education First | 5 | 1:10:47 1:10:47 | .. | |||
134 | 137 | ▲3 | 36 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Bahrain Merida | 36 | Bahrain Merida | 5 | 1:11:11 1:11:11 | .. | |||
135 | 139 | ▲4 | 185 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma | 33 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | 1:11:17 1:11:17 | .. | |||
136 | 140 | ▲4 | 186 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team Jumbo-Visma | 35 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | 1:12:57 1:12:57 | .. | |||
137 | 142 | ▲5 | 122 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | 1:13:06 1:13:06 | .. | |||
138 | 141 | ▲3 | 123 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | 1:14:11 1:14:11 | .. | |||
139 | 143 | ▲4 | 103 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5 | 1:14:12 1:14:12 | .. | |||
140 | 144 | ▲4 | 32 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain Merida | 24 | Bahrain Merida | 5 | 1:15:22 1:15:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 43 | GC | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 31 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 141 | Climber | YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 81 | Classic | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | - | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 92 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto EF Education First | 25 | EF Education First | 23 | +10 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 21 | GC | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 22 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 181 | GC | ROGLIČ Primož Team Jumbo-Visma | 29 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 22 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 87 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 27 | GC | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 17 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 51 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 16 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 124 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 15 | - | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 201 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 13 | +4 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 61 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team | 33 | CCC Team | 13 | - | |
13 | - | 133 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 12 | +12 | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 132 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 12 | - | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 215 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 12 | +5 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 16 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 162 | Hills | GABBURO Davide Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 10 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 135 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 4 | GC | POELS Wout Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 9 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 221 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 8 | - | |
21 | - | 187 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 8 | +8 | ||
22 | - | 95 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian EF Education First | 34 | EF Education First | 7 | +7 | ||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 111 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 6 | - | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 54 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 | - | |
25 | - | 83 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6 | +6 | ||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 165 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 6 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 93 | Classic | CLARKE Simon EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | 5 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 224 | GC | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 5 | - | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 85 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5 | - | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 175 | Climber | KING Ben Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | - | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 22 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 4 | - | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 46 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | - | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 64 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | 3 | - | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 15 | Classic | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 17 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 217 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | - | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 57 | Classic | OSS Daniel BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | - | |
38 | - | 34 | TT | DENNIS Rohan Bahrain Merida | 28 | Bahrain Merida | 3 | +3 | ||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 167 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2 | - | |
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 105 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | - | |
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 174 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | - | |
42 | - | 145 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 2 | +2 | ||
43 | 37 | ▼6 | 214 | TT | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | 39 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | - | |
44 | 38 | ▼6 | 123 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 | - | |
45 | 39 | ▼6 | 131 | Classic | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | - | |
46 | 40 | ▼6 | 156 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
47 | 41 | ▼6 | 164 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1 | - | |
48 | 42 | ▼6 | 53 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 | - | |
49 | 43 | ▼6 | 151 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
50 | 44 | ▼6 | 11 | Hills | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | - | |
51 | - | 6 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 1 | +1 | ||
52 | 45 | ▼7 | 223 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 1 | - | |
53 | 46 | ▼7 | 163 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 27 | GC | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 35 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 21 | GC | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 34 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 141 | Climber | YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 81 | Classic | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 162 | Hills | GABBURO Davide Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 20 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 72 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 181 | GC | ROGLIČ Primož Team Jumbo-Visma | 29 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 18 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 215 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 14 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 165 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 12 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 161 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 10 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 61 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team | 33 | CCC Team | 10 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 211 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 92 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto EF Education First | 25 | EF Education First | 9 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 132 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 8 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 43 | GC | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 7 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 11 | Hills | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 103 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 201 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 5 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 54 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 167 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 5 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 111 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 4 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 123 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 127 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 164 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 214 | TT | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | 39 | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | - | |
26 | 26 | - | 4 | GC | POELS Wout Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 2 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 93 | Classic | CLARKE Simon EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | 2 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 22 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 151 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 224 | GC | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | - | |
31 | 31 | - | 206 | Classic | POWER Robert Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 2 | - | |
32 | 32 | - | 225 | GC | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | 1 | - | |
33 | 33 | - | 156 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
34 | 34 | - | 15 | Classic | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | - | |
35 | 35 | - | 46 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 205 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 25:31:12 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 132 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 35 | Classic | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida | 24 | Bahrain Merida | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 195 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 203 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 15:44 15:44 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 166 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 15:51 15:51 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 215 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 24:01 24:01 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 22 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 25:52 25:52 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 212 | GC | CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 27:31 27:31 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 82 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 27:31 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 183 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 32:16 32:16 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 65 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | 32:25 32:25 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 15 | Classic | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 33:39 33:39 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 14 | Classic | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 43:33 43:33 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 221 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 44:26 44:26 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 11 | Hills | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 45:44 45:44 | .. | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 126 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 45:48 45:48 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 165 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 50:51 50:51 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 117 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 51:09 51:09 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 6 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 55:46 55:46 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 223 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 57:03 57:03 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 206 | Classic | POWER Robert Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 57:09 57:09 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 107 | GC | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 57:36 57:36 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 197 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:02:22 1:02:22 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 116 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:02:42 1:02:42 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 222 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:05:26 1:05:26 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 42 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:06:36 1:06:36 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 227 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:07:16 1:07:16 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 32 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain Merida | 24 | Bahrain Merida | 1:12:10 1:12:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | EF Education First | WT | 75:51:29 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 2:30 2:30 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Sunweb | WT | 6:09 6:09 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 9:14 9:14 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 13:27 13:27 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Movistar Team | WT | 18:57 18:57 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | PCT | 19:22 19:22 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Bahrain Merida | WT | 23:10 23:10 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | CCC Team | WT | 23:48 23:48 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team Jumbo-Visma | WT | 25:18 25:18 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 26:50 26:50 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Mitchelton-Scott | WT | 28:58 28:58 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 29:30 29:30 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | 29:46 29:46 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 33:10 33:10 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team Sky | WT | 37:22 37:22 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 38:51 38:51 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 39:36 39:36 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Dimension Data | WT | 41:22 41:22 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 1:01:43 1:01:43 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 1:13:42 1:13:42 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 1:18:22 1:18:22 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 2:20:54 2:20:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 March 2019
- Start time:13:10
- Avg. speed winner:52.709 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:10.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:9
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Time trial
- Avg. temperature: