2020
«
»
2021»56th

Tirreno-Adriatico

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 7 (ITT) (Final)»San Benedetto del TrontoSan Benedetto del Tronto(10.1k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
12+1:03161 VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma60500:11:0654.595
273+43:50123 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ25300:06
0:06
54.107
371+42:53133 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers10180:11
0:11
53.708
41+0:00241 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates130:12
0:12
53.628
559+38:05127 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ100:16
0:16
53.314
684+46:3792 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo70:18
0:18
53.158
76+4:5482 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step40:24
0:24
52.696
858+37:1383 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step30:26
0:26
52.543
9124+1:06:103 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange20:27
0:27
52.468
1098+51:12124 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ10:28
0:28
52.392
1124+17:12137 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:28
52.392
12140+1:11:3396 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo36EF Education - Nippo0:30
0:30
52.241
13144+1:13:51162 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma0:32
0:32
52.092
14146+1:14:3756 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious0:33
0:33
52.017
1543+28:25121 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ0:35
0:35
51.869
1628+19:18211 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:36
0:36
51.795
1768+41:34183 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team,,
0:36
51.795
1815+12:39163 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:36
51.795
19114+59:0163 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe0:37
0:37
51.721
20106+54:58245 OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:37
51.721
2175+44:15246 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates0:38
0:38
51.648
2214+12:2244 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech0:39
0:39
51.574
2365+40:16157 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation0:40
0:40
51.501
2430+20:4842 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:40
51.501
2535+22:1291 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo0:42
0:42
51.356
267+5:00171 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal,,
0:42
51.356
2751+34:59134 KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers0:44
0:44
51.211
28105+54:51122 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:44
51.211
2995+50:4343 BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech34Astana - Premier Tech0:45
0:45
51.139
3093+50:08167 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma0:46
0:46
51.067
3154+36:17236 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:46
51.067
3219+14:58136 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers0:47
0:47
50.996
3389+49:13194 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:47
50.996
34100+52:07135 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers0:48
0:48
50.924
3539+26:1793 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:48
50.924
369+6:30231 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:48
50.924
37103+54:00193 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic0:50
0:50
50.782
3891+49:34177 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:50
50.782
39101+53:2457 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:50
50.782
4052+35:34132 CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers0:51
0:51
50.711
4172+43:36166 ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma28Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:51
50.711
4234+22:0111 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team35AG2R Citroën Team0:52
0:52
50.641
43151+1:19:0697 SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo31EF Education - Nippo,,
0:52
50.641
4413+12:0645 HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:52
50.641
4517+14:20155 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:52
50.641
4637+25:3153 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:52
50.641
47107+55:1023 MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:52
50.641
4886+48:285 MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange32Team BikeExchange,,
0:52
50.641
4938+25:51184 SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team26Movistar Team0:53
0:53
50.570
5056+37:074 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange0:54
0:54
50.500
5160+38:2517 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:54
50.500
5262+38:42164 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma0:55
0:55
50.430
534+4:13131 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:55
50.430
54149+1:18:19103 ARCHIBALD JohnEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa,,
0:55
50.430
555+4:3765 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:55
50.430
5680+45:05237 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:55
50.430
5721+15:2541 FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech35Astana - Premier Tech0:56
0:56
50.360
5861+38:3152 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:56
50.360
5957+37:08244 MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates0:57
0:57
50.290
6097+51:05202 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM29Team DSM,,
0:57
50.290
61136+1:10:30235 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:57
50.290
6211+7:59185 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team0:58
0:58
50.221
638+5:50201 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM0:59
0:59
50.152
6410+7:451 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
0:59
50.152
6545+30:1862 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:59
50.152
6646+30:4515 SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team1:00
1:00
50.083
6732+20:5721 VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix1:01
1:01
50.014
6833+21:55207 TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM27Team DSM,,
1:01
50.014
69108+55:3387 VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step1:02
1:02
49.945
7020+15:06242 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:02
49.945
7141+26:5481 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step1:03
1:03
49.877
7250+33:0086 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:03
49.877
7312+9:39191 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic1:05
1:05
49.740
7418+14:27223 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:05
49.740
75113+58:49215 CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS33Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
1:05
49.740
76142+1:12:49186 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
1:05
49.740
7749+31:52182 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team35Movistar Team1:07
1:07
49.604
78122+1:06:0055 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:07
49.604
793+3:5751 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious1:09
1:09
49.469
8027+18:5766 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe1:10
1:10
49.402
8116+14:07126 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ1:11
1:11
49.335
8270+42:27196 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic1:13
1:13
49.202
8326+17:50232 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo1:14
1:14
49.135
84157+1:32:10106 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa1:15
1:15
49.069
85112+56:38105 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa,,
1:15
49.069
8625+17:3112 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team1:16
1:16
49.003
87145+1:14:18221 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:16
49.003
88104+54:2814 PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team1:17
1:17
48.937
89147+1:16:5671 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:17
48.937
9078+44:39147 VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:17
48.937
91111+56:37225 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie30Team Total Direct Energie1:18
1:18
48.871
92138+1:11:09142 DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:18
48.871
9355+36:53125 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ1:19
1:19
48.805
94139+1:11:31197 ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic1:20
1:20
48.740
9596+50:55216 VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS26Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
1:20
48.740
96154+1:24:0847 MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech1:21
1:21
48.675
97126+1:06:25243 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:21
48.675
9831+20:54111 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo1:22
1:22
48.610
9976+44:257 ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
1:22
48.610
10053+35:54227 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:22
48.610
101109+55:35233 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
1:22
48.610
10281+45:15143 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:22
48.610
103110+56:14117 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:22
48.610
10467+40:42156 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation1:24
1:24
48.480
10522+16:48145 ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:24
48.480
10629+19:55204 HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
1:24
48.480
10787+48:3084 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step1:25
1:25
48.415
108130+1:07:3161 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe1:26
1:26
48.351
10966+40:3816 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team1:27
1:27
48.287
110135+1:09:0776 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:28
1:28
48.223
111156+1:30:21234 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo1:29
1:29
48.159
11240+26:42141 BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:29
48.159
113127+1:06:33151 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation1:30
1:30
48.095
11444+29:20212 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS34Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:31
1:31
48.032
115115+59:1722 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:31
48.032
116116+1:00:27222 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:31
48.032
117118+1:02:42176 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal,,
1:31
48.032
118121+1:04:3554 CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious34Bahrain - Victorious1:33
1:33
47.905
11923+17:11226 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie1:34
1:34
47.842
12064+40:076 STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange,,
1:34
47.842
121128+1:07:02192 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic1:35
1:35
47.779
122143+1:13:0713 CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team1:36
1:36
47.717
12336+22:5236 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:37
1:37
47.654
124117+1:00:40146 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:37
47.654
125141+1:12:14247 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:37
47.654
12690+49:29195 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic1:38
1:38
47.592
127155+1:25:26165 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:38
47.592
12894+50:43206 NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
1:38
47.592
12969+41:3667 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:38
47.592
13042+26:58187 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
1:38
47.592
13148+31:1737 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:40
1:40
47.467
132153+1:22:02104 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa,,
1:40
47.467
133123+1:06:04115 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:40
47.467
134150+1:18:3695 HOWES AlexEF Education - Nippo33EF Education - Nippo,,
1:40
47.467
13585+47:27144 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:42
1:42
47.344
13674+44:0425 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:42
47.344
13747+30:59172 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal1:44
1:44
47.221
138119+1:03:43214 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
1:44
47.221
139134+1:09:07174 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal1:48
1:48
46.977
140125+1:06:10154 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:48
46.977
14183+45:59107 ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa1:50
1:50
46.856
14279+44:45113 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:50
46.856
143152+1:20:36116 ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo33Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:50
46.856
144120+1:04:00224 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie1:52
1:52
46.735
145102+53:4231 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:52
46.735
146132+1:08:0526 VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix1:55
1:55
46.556
14788+49:1227 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix1:57
1:57
46.437
14877+44:38114 KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo34Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:57
46.437
14963+39:44152 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation1:58
1:58
46.378
15092+49:5864 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe37BORA - hansgrohe2:00
2:00
46.260
151133+1:08:21102 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa2:01
2:01
46.201
152159+1:38:4777 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:02
2:02
46.142
153148+1:18:1835 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:06
2:06
45.909
154137+1:11:0633 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:08
2:08
45.793
155129+1:07:28112 CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo32Gazprom - RusVelo2:11
2:11
45.621
15699+51:1432 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:11
45.621
15782+45:2034 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:19
2:19
45.168
158131+1:07:35175 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal2:22
2:22
45.000
159158+1:34:3475 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:24
2:24
44.889
DNF46 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech-
DNS203 DENZ NicoTeam DSM27Team DSM-
DNS205 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM-
DNS2 BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange35Team BikeExchange-
DNS153 BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1241 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates500250 26:36:17..
2161 VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma4001901:03
1:03
..
351 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious3251603:57
3:57
..
4131 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers2751404:13
4:13
..
565 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe2251204:37
4:37
..
682 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step1751104:54
4:54
..
7171 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal1501005:00
5:00
..
8201 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM125905:50
5:50
..
9231 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo100806:30
6:30
..
101 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange85707:45
7:45
..
11185 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team70607:59
7:59
..
12191 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic60559:39
9:39
..
1345 HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech505012:06
12:06
..
1444 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech404512:22
12:22
..
15163 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma354012:39
12:39
..
16126 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ303614:07
14:07
..
17155 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation303214:20
14:20
..
18223 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie302814:27
14:27
..
19136 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers302414:58
14:58
..
20242 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates302015:06
15:06
..
2141 FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech35Astana - Premier Tech201815:25
15:25
..
22145 ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux201616:48
16:48
..
23226 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie201417:11
17:11
..
24137 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers201217:12
17:12
..
2512 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team201017:31
17:31
..
26232 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo20917:50
17:50
..
2766 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe20818:57
18:57
..
28211 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS20719:18
19:18
..
29204 HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM25Team DSM20619:55
19:55
..
3042 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech20520:48
20:48
..
31111 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo10520:54
20:54
..
3221 VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix10520:57
20:57
..
33207 TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM27Team DSM10521:55
21:55
..
3411 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team35AG2R Citroën Team10522:01
22:01
..
3591 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo10522:12
22:12
..
3636 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10522:52
22:52
..
3753 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious10525:31
25:31
..
38184 SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team26Movistar Team10525:51
25:51
..
3993 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo10526:17
26:17
..
40141 BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10526:42
26:42
..
4181 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step10526:54
26:54
..
42187 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team29Movistar Team10526:58
26:58
..
43121 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ10528:25
28:25
..
44212 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS34Team Qhubeka ASSOS10529:20
29:20
..
4562 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe10530:18
30:18
..
4615 SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team10530:45
30:45
..
47172 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal10530:59
30:59
..
4837 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10531:17
31:17
..
49182 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team35Movistar Team10531:52
31:52
..
5086 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step10533:00
33:00
..
51134 KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers5534:59
34:59
..
52132 CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers5535:34
35:34
..
53227 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie5535:54
35:54
..
54236 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo5536:17
36:17
..
55125 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ5536:53
36:53
..
564 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange3537:07
37:07
..
57244 MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates3537:08
37:08
..
5883 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step3537:13
37:13
..
59127 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ3538:05
38:05
..
6017 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team3538:25
38:25
..
6152 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious538:31
38:31
..
62164 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma538:42
38:42
..
63152 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation539:44
39:44
..
646 STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange540:07
40:07
..
65157 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation540:16
40:16
..
6616 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team540:38
40:38
..
67156 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation540:42
40:42
..
68183 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team541:34
41:34
..
6967 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe541:36
41:36
..
70196 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic542:27
42:27
..
71133 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers542:53
42:53
..
72166 ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma28Team Jumbo-Visma543:36
43:36
..
73123 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ543:50
43:50
..
7425 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix544:04
44:04
..
75246 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates544:15
44:15
..
767 ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange544:25
44:25
..
77114 KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo34Gazprom - RusVelo544:38
44:38
..
78147 VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux544:39
44:39
..
79113 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo544:45
44:45
..
80237 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo545:05
45:05
..
81143 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux545:15
45:15
..
8234 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec545:20
45:20
..
83107 ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa545:59
45:59
..
8492 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo546:37
46:37
..
85144 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux547:27
47:27
..
865 MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange32Team BikeExchange548:28
48:28
..
8784 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step548:30
48:30
..
8827 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix549:12
49:12
..
89194 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic549:13
49:13
..
90195 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic549:29
49:29
..
91177 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal549:34
49:34
..
9264 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe37BORA - hansgrohe549:58
49:58
..
93167 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma550:08
50:08
..
94206 NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam DSM25Team DSM550:43
50:43
..
9543 BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech34Astana - Premier Tech5,,
50:43
..
96216 VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS26Team Qhubeka ASSOS550:55
50:55
..
97202 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM29Team DSM551:05
51:05
..
98124 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ551:12
51:12
..
9932 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec551:14
51:14
..
100135 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers552:07
52:07
..
10157 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious553:24
53:24
..
10231 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec553:42
53:42
..
103193 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic554:00
54:00
..
10414 PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team554:28
54:28
..
105122 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ554:51
54:51
..
106245 OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates554:58
54:58
..
10723 MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix555:10
55:10
..
10887 VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step555:33
55:33
..
109233 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo555:35
55:35
..
110117 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo556:14
56:14
..
111225 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie30Team Total Direct Energie556:37
56:37
..
112105 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa556:38
56:38
..
113215 CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS33Team Qhubeka ASSOS558:49
58:49
..
11463 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe559:01
59:01
..
11522 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix559:17
59:17
..
116222 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie51:00:27
1:00:27
..
117146 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux51:00:40
1:00:40
..
118176 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal51:02:42
1:02:42
..
119214 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS51:03:43
1:03:43
..
120224 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie51:04:00
1:04:00
..
12154 CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious34Bahrain - Victorious51:04:35
1:04:35
..
12255 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious51:06:00
1:06:00
..
123115 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo51:06:04
1:06:04
..
1243 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange51:06:10
1:06:10
..
125154 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation5,,
1:06:10
..
126243 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates51:06:25
1:06:25
..
127151 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation51:06:33
1:06:33
..
128192 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic51:07:02
1:07:02
..
129112 CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo32Gazprom - RusVelo51:07:28
1:07:28
..
13061 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe51:07:31
1:07:31
..
131175 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal51:07:35
1:07:35
..
13226 VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix51:08:05
1:08:05
..
133102 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa51:08:21
1:08:21
..
134174 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal51:09:07
1:09:07
..
13576 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,
1:09:07
..
136235 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo51:10:30
1:10:30
..
13733 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec51:11:06
1:11:06
..
138142 DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux51:11:09
1:11:09
..
139197 ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic51:11:31
1:11:31
..
14096 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo36EF Education - Nippo51:11:33
1:11:33
..
141247 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates51:12:14
1:12:14
..
142186 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team30Movistar Team51:12:49
1:12:49
..
14313 CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team51:13:07
1:13:07
..
144162 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma51:13:51
1:13:51
..
145221 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie51:14:18
1:14:18
..
14656 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious51:14:37
1:14:37
..
14771 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:16:56
1:16:56
..
14835 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec51:18:18
1:18:18
..
149103 ARCHIBALD JohnEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa51:18:19
1:18:19
..
15095 HOWES AlexEF Education - Nippo33EF Education - Nippo51:18:36
1:18:36
..
15197 SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo31EF Education - Nippo51:19:06
1:19:06
..
152116 ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo33Gazprom - RusVelo51:20:36
1:20:36
..
153104 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa51:22:02
1:22:02
..
15447 MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech51:24:08
1:24:08
..
155165 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma51:25:26
1:25:26
..
156234 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo51:30:21
1:30:21
..
157106 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa51:32:10
1:32:10
..
15875 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:34:34
1:34:34
..
15977 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:38:47
1:38:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-161 VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma55+12
23▲1241 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates42+7
32▼121 VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix39-
44-157 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation20-
55-91 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo15-
66-117 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo14-
713▲682 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step14+4
87▼184 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step14-
98▼11 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange13-
109▼181 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step12-
1110▼1177 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal12-
1211▼151 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious11-
1312▼1233 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo10-
14-123 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ10+10
1514▼111 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team35AG2R Citroën Team9-
1615▼122 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix9-
1739▲22127 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ8+6
18-133 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers8+8
1916▼3243 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates8-
2017▼3131 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers7-
2118▼344 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech7-
2219▼3141 BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7-
2320▼316 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team7-
2421▼3171 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal6-
2522▼3191 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic6-
2623▼342 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech6-
2724▼3183 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team6-
2825▼35 MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange32Team BikeExchange6-
2926▼3136 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers5-
3027▼3104 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa5-
3128▼365 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe5-
3229▼3242 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates5-
3330▼3172 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal5-
3431▼36 STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange5-
35-92 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo5+5
3632▼4155 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation3-
3733▼4137 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers3-
3834▼493 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo3-
39-83 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step3+3
4035▼531 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
4136▼5151 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation3-
4237▼5184 SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team26Movistar Team2-
4338▼5152 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation2-
4440▼4156 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation2-
4545-124 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ2+1
4641▼555 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious2-
47-3 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange2+2
4842▼671 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
4943▼641 FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech35Astana - Premier Tech1-
5044▼6232 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo1-
5147▼4106 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa1-
5248▼475 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-6-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-241 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates24-
22-157 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation20-
33-21 VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix18-
44-141 BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux16-
55-1 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange15-
66-102 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa13-
77-31 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
88-52 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious8-
99-117 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo8-
1010-133 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers7-
1111-91 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo7-
1212-127 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ7-
1313-51 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious6-
1414-81 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step5-
1515-104 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa5-
1616-161 VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma5-
1717-6 STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange5-
1818-112 CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo32Gazprom - RusVelo5-
1919-82 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
2020-55 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious4-
2121-191 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic3-
2222-44 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech3-
2324▲1136 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers3-
2423▼1242 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates3-
2525-216 VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS26Team Qhubeka ASSOS3-
2626-84 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
2727-151 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation2-
2828-65 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe1-
2929-185 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team1-
3030-152 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation1-
3131-177 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1-
3232-221 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie1-
3333-75 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-241 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates 26:36:17
22-131 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers4:13
4:13
33-82 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:54
4:54
44-163 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma12:39
12:39
55-136 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers14:58
14:58
66-91 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo22:12
22:12
77-93 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo26:17
26:17
88-62 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe30:18
30:18
99-37 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31:17
31:17
1010-236 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo36:17
36:17
1111-125 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ36:53
36:53
1212-6 STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange40:07
40:07
1313-133 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers42:53
42:53
1414-34 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45:20
45:20
1515-107 ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa45:59
45:59
1616-194 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic49:13
49:13
1717-177 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal49:34
49:34
1818-206 NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam DSM25Team DSM50:43
50:43
1920▲157 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious53:24
53:24
2019▼131 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53:42
53:42
2121-122 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ54:51
54:51
2222-245 OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates54:58
54:58
2325▲255 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious1:06:00
1:06:00
2424-115 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo1:06:04
1:06:04
2526▲1102 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa1:08:21
1:08:21
2627▲1162 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma1:13:51
1:13:51
2728▲1104 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa1:22:02
1:22:02
2829▲1234 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo1:30:21
1:30:21
2930▲1106 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa1:32:10
1:32:10
3031▲177 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:38:47
1:38:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Astana - Premier TechWT 80:16:45
22- INEOS GrenadiersWT2:48
2:48
33- Movistar TeamWT13:15
13:15
44- Team Jumbo-VismaWT14:12
14:12
55- Team DSMWT17:34
17:34
67▲1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT17:52
17:52
76▼1 Trek - SegafredoWT18:35
18:35
88- BORA - hansgroheWT20:43
20:43
99- Bahrain - VictoriousWT21:02
21:02
1010- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT23:30
23:30
1112▲1 Team BikeExchangeWT33:05
33:05
1211▼1 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT34:43
34:43
1313- Groupama - FDJWT34:55
34:55
1414- AG2R Citroën TeamWT36:55
36:55
1515- Team Total Direct EnergiePRT39:16
39:16
1616- Israel Start-Up NationWT41:11
41:11
1717- Lotto SoudalWT54:03
54:03
1818- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT55:02
55:02
1919- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT55:14
55:14
2020- EF Education - NippoWT57:50
57:50
2121- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT1:02:16
1:02:16
2222- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT1:06:31
1:06:31
2323- Alpecin-FenixPRT1:12:20
1:12:20
2424- EOLO-KometaPRT2:14:15
2:14:15
2525- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT3:02:55
3:02:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile