2020
2022
«
»
2021»56th

Tirreno-Adriatico

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 3»MonticianoGualdo Tadino(219km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0421
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix60505:24:18
21+0:00161
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma2530,,
0:00
3108+12:5184
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step1018,,
0:00
48+0:2091
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo13,,
0:00
514+0:2011
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team10,,
0:00
69+0:20172
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal7,,
0:00
789+11:35181
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team4,,
0:00
85+0:20241
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates3,,
0:00
925+0:36184
SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2,,
0:00
1090+11:35156
HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation1,,
0:00
1137+1:0244
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
12119+15:21222
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
136+0:206
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
14121+15:21122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
1538+1:0286
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
1670+9:28144
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
1711+0:20191
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
187+0:2082
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
1910+0:2066
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
2069+9:28112
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2171+9:28227
SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
2213+0:20231
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2318+0:20201
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
0:00
2491+11:35245
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2532+0:52185
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
2620+0:20213
GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
2717+0:2041
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
284+0:1951
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
2912+0:2052
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
3019+0:20145
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
3129+0:39126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3215+0:20171
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
3316+0:20211
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
343+0:1081
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
3521+0:31163
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3674+9:28121
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3752+2:42242
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
3834+0:54114
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
34Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
39120+15:21205
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
0:00
4022+0:31223
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
4123+0:31107
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
4233+0:52226
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
4336+1:0036
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4431+0:48187
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
4572+9:28141
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
4673+9:2864
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
37BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
4724+0:3193
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
4827+0:38131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:18
0:18
4928+0:39137
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers0:19
0:19
50122+16:02176
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal0:20
0:20
5176+9:4817
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:20
5226+0:37136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:20
5330+0:4065
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:20
5475+9:482
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange,,
0:20
55101+11:55105
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
0:20
5677+9:4853
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:20
57100+11:55197
ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:20
5878+9:48183
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:20
59136+17:4273
DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:20
6046+2:0215
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:20
6140+1:2020425Team DSM0:26
0:26
6248+2:091
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange0:29
0:29
63103+12:04196
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:29
64147+18:43233
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:29
6579+9:5714
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:29
6653+2:5020727Team DSM,,
0:29
6735+0:58232
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo0:38
0:38
6847+2:05111
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo0:42
0:42
6941+1:2412
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team0:48
0:48
7043+1:46127
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ0:52
0:52
7149+2:3445
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:52
7255+2:54166
ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:52
73123+16:1757
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious0:56
0:56
7439+1:16147
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:56
75117+14:42235
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo1:05
1:05
76126+16:2935
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:08
1:08
7780+10:3632
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:08
7842+1:2837
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:08
7966+6:05194
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:08
8081+10:41202
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM1:13
1:13
8144+1:49212
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
34Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:29
1:29
8282+10:57215
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
33Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
1:29
83118+15:06214
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
1:29
84109+13:04216
VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
26Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
1:29
8584+11:0534
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:37
1:37
86110+13:08243
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:37
8783+11:05153
BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:37
88127+16:58154
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:37
8945+1:5742
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:37
90129+17:05224
MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie1:44
1:44
9185+11:12193
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:44
9286+11:195
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange1:51
1:51
93152+20:05203
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM,,
1:51
9488+11:32113
KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo2:04
2:04
9587+11:327
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
2:04
9692+11:4043
BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech
34Astana - Premier Tech2:12
2:12
97130+17:33116
ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo
33Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:12
98131+17:38117
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo2:20
2:20
9995+11:48125
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
2:20
10051+2:40134
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:20
10161+5:15133
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:20
10293+11:48135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:20
10356+3:11182
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
2:20
10497+11:48115
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:20
10557+3:12132
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:20
10694+11:4813
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:20
10750+2:4016
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:20
108133+17:3931
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:20
109154+20:343
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
2:20
110112+13:16177
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
2:20
111135+17:41103
ARCHIBALD JohnEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
2:20
112143+18:39152
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:20
11398+11:48157
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:20
114132+17:39151
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:20
115144+18:4095
HOWES AlexEF Education - Nippo
33EF Education - Nippo,,
2:20
11668+8:3154
CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:20
11796+11:4892
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
2:20
118134+17:4156
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:20
11958+3:20246
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:20
12099+11:5255
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:25
2:25
121137+17:46142
DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:25
122114+14:00146
VANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:25
123102+11:564
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange2:28
2:28
12454+2:5383
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step2:33
2:33
125106+12:40167
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:33
126115+14:0822
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
2:33
127138+17:5487
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:33
128148+18:56102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2:36
2:36
129139+17:59217
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:38
2:38
13062+5:20244
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:38
131104+12:0663
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:38
132149+18:5896
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo,,
2:38
133105+12:06143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:38
134140+18:03192
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic2:42
2:42
135161+22:27162
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma3:11
3:11
136146+18:41247
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates3:20
3:20
137145+18:4161
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:20
138158+21:3447
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:20
139157+21:3433
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:20
140107+12:4820625Team DSM,,
3:20
141150+19:08175
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal3:47
3:47
142111+13:15164
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
3:47
143151+19:3276
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:53
3:53
144113+13:2127
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:53
14559+4:1367
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:53
14665+6:0525
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix4:23
4:23
14764+5:52155
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation4:40
4:40
148155+21:00221
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie,,
4:40
14960+5:0262
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe4:42
4:42
15063+5:44236
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
19Trek - Segafredo,,
4:42
151124+16:19225
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie4:44
4:44
152159+21:38174
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal4:52
4:52
153166+24:05165
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
4:52
154116+14:20123
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
4:52
155125+16:27237
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
4:52
156128+17:00195
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic5:25
5:25
157165+23:5197
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo5:47
5:47
15867+7:5646
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech7:36
7:36
159162+23:07101
BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa
35EOLO-Kometa7:46
7:46
160153+20:2423
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix7:50
7:50
161142+18:3826
VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix,,
7:50
162163+23:1185
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
7:50
163164+23:1124
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
7:50
164168+26:04234
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
7:50
165160+22:13186
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
7:50
166141+18:31124
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ9:03
9:03
167156+21:02104
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa9:49
9:49
168169+29:42106
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
9:49
169167+25:1871
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:57
9:57
170171+41:2175
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:00
16:00
171170+35:3277
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:16
16:16
DNF72
BOHLI TomCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF94
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo-
DNF74
HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF173
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-161
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma10 14:01:47..
23▲121
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix0:04
0:04
..
32▼181
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step0:10
0:10
..
45▲151
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious0:19
0:19
..
59▲4241
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates0:20
0:20
..
67▲16
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
0:20
..
78▲182
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:20
..
812▲491
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
0:20
..
916▲7172
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
0:20
..
1014▲466
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:20
..
1117▲6191
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:20
..
1220▲852
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:20
..
1323▲10231
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:20
..
1427▲1311
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:20
..
1525▲10171
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
0:20
..
1626▲10211
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:20
..
1730▲1341
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:20
..
1831▲13201
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
0:20
..
1933▲14145
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:20
..
2034▲14213
GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:20
..
2136▲15163
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma0:31
0:31
..
2237▲15223
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:31
..
2338▲15107
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
0:31
..
2439▲1593
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:31
..
2541▲16184
SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team
26Movistar Team0:36
0:36
..
264▼22136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers0:37
0:37
..
2715▼12131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:38
0:38
..
2813▼15137
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers0:39
0:39
..
2942▲13126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:39
..
3032▲265
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe0:40
0:40
..
3143▲12187
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team0:48
0:48
..
3245▲13185
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team0:52
0:52
..
3346▲13226
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:52
..
3449▲15114
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
34Gazprom - RusVelo0:54
0:54
..
3522▼13232
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo0:58
0:58
..
3652▲1636
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:00
1:00
..
3753▲1644
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech1:02
1:02
..
3855▲1786
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:02
..
3929▼10147
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:16
1:16
..
4050▲1020425Team DSM1:20
1:20
..
4140▼112
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1:24
1:24
..
4219▼2337
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
1:28
..
4348▲5127
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:46
1:46
..
4421▼23212
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
34Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:49
1:49
..
4510▼3542
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1:57
1:57
..
4659▲1315
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team2:02
2:02
..
4757▲10111
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo2:05
2:05
..
4858▲101
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange2:09
2:09
..
4960▲1145
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech2:34
2:34
..
506▼4416
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team2:40
2:40
..
5111▼40134
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:40
..
5264▲12242
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates2:42
2:42
..
5363▲1020727Team DSM2:50
2:50
..
5435▼1983
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step2:53
2:53
..
5562▲7166
ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma2:54
2:54
..
5644▼12182
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
35Movistar Team3:11
3:11
..
5747▼10132
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers3:12
3:12
..
5851▼7246
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates3:20
3:20
..
5924▼3567
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe4:13
4:13
..
6028▼3262
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe5:02
5:02
..
6166▲5133
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers5:15
5:15
..
6265▲3244
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates5:20
5:20
..
6354▼9236
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
19Trek - Segafredo5:44
5:44
..
6456▼8155
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation5:52
5:52
..
6561▼425
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix6:05
6:05
..
6667▲1194
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:05
..
6718▼4946
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech7:56
7:56
..
6868-54
CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious8:31
8:31
..
6971▲2112
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo9:28
9:28
..
7074▲4144
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
9:28
..
7177▲6227
SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie,,
9:28
..
7283▲11141
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
9:28
..
7397▲2464
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
37BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:28
..
74103▲29121
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
9:28
..
7570▼52
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange9:48
9:48
..
7679▲317
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:48
..
7789▲1253
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
9:48
..
7890▲12183
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
9:48
..
7972▼714
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team9:57
9:57
..
80100▲2032
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:36
10:36
..
8182▲1202
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM10:41
10:41
..
8299▲17215
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
33Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:57
10:57
..
8391▲8153
BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation11:05
11:05
..
8494▲1034
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
11:05
..
8592▲7193
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic11:12
11:12
..
8669▼175
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange11:19
11:19
..
8793▲67
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange11:32
11:32
..
8895▲7113
KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
11:32
..
89110▲21181
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team11:35
11:35
..
90111▲21156
HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
11:35
..
91115▲24245
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
11:35
..
9296▲443
BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech
34Astana - Premier Tech11:40
11:40
..
9375▼18135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers11:48
11:48
..
9476▼1813
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
11:48
..
9580▼15125
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
11:48
..
9681▼1592
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
11:48
..
9787▼10115
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
11:48
..
9898-157
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
11:48
..
9985▼1455
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious11:52
11:52
..
100117▲17197
ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic11:55
11:55
..
101120▲19105
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
11:55
..
102101▼14
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange11:56
11:56
..
103116▲13196
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic12:04
12:04
..
10488▼1663
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe12:06
12:06
..
105102▼3143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
12:06
..
106105▼1167
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma12:40
12:40
..
10784▼2320625Team DSM12:48
12:48
..
108123▲1584
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step12:51
12:51
..
109119▲10216
VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
26Team Qhubeka ASSOS13:04
13:04
..
110109▼1243
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates13:08
13:08
..
111104▼7164
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma13:15
13:15
..
112107▼5177
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal13:16
13:16
..
11378▼3527
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix13:21
13:21
..
114114-146
VANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14:00
14:00
..
115113▼222
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix14:08
14:08
..
11686▼30123
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ14:20
14:20
..
117124▲7235
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo14:42
14:42
..
118125▲7214
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS15:06
15:06
..
119137▲18222
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie15:21
15:21
..
120139▲19205
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
15:21
..
121151▲30122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
15:21
..
122155▲33176
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal16:02
16:02
..
123132▲957
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious16:17
16:17
..
124112▼12225
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie16:19
16:19
..
125118▼7237
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo16:27
16:27
..
126143▲1735
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:29
16:29
..
127150▲23154
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation16:58
16:58
..
128121▼7195
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic17:00
17:00
..
129148▲19224
MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie17:05
17:05
..
130144▲14116
ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo
33Gazprom - RusVelo17:33
17:33
..
131129▼2117
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo17:38
17:38
..
132146▲14151
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation17:39
17:39
..
133130▼331
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:39
..
134147▲1356
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious17:41
17:41
..
135153▲18103
ARCHIBALD JohnEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
17:41
..
136163▲2773
DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:42
17:42
..
137152▲15142
DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux17:46
17:46
..
138140▲287
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step17:54
17:54
..
139133▼6217
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS17:59
17:59
..
140138▼2192
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic18:03
18:03
..
14173▼68124
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ18:31
18:31
..
142106▼3626
VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix18:38
18:38
..
143156▲13152
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation18:39
18:39
..
144161▲1795
HOWES AlexEF Education - Nippo
33EF Education - Nippo18:40
18:40
..
145131▼1461
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe18:41
18:41
..
146142▼4247
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates,,
18:41
..
147169▲22233
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo18:43
18:43
..
148158▲10102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa18:56
18:56
..
149159▲1096
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo18:58
18:58
..
150145▼5175
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal19:08
19:08
..
151154▲376
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:32
19:32
..
152168▲16203
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM20:05
20:05
..
153122▼3123
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix20:24
20:24
..
154170▲163
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange20:34
20:34
..
155157▲2221
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie21:00
21:00
..
156108▼48104
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa21:02
21:02
..
157165▲833
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:34
21:34
..
158167▲947
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech,,
21:34
..
159162▲3174
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal21:38
21:38
..
160126▼34186
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
30Movistar Team22:13
22:13
..
161173▲12162
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma22:27
22:27
..
162136▼26101
BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa
35EOLO-Kometa23:07
23:07
..
163134▼2985
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step23:11
23:11
..
164149▼1524
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
23:11
..
165164▼197
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo23:51
23:51
..
166171▲5165
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma24:05
24:05
..
167135▼3271
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25:18
25:18
..
168166▼2234
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo26:04
26:04
..
169174▲5106
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa29:42
29:42
..
170172▲277
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35:32
35:32
..
171141▼3075
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41:21
41:21
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-161
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma30+10
23▲121
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix22+12
32▼181
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step12-
418▲1484
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step11+8
57▲2241
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates10+3
616▲1011
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team9+6
75▼2243
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates8-
8-91
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo7+7
96▼316
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team7-
108▼242
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech6-
119▼25
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange6-
1222▲10181
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team6+4
1310▼3136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers5-
1411▼3117
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo5-
15-104
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa5+5
1612▼46
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange5-
1713▼482
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step5-
18-172
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal5+5
1914▼522
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix5-
2015▼585
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
2117▼41
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange3-
22-151
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation3+3
2319▼431
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
2420▼451
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious2-
2521▼4171
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal2-
26-184
SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2+2
2725▼2156
HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation2+1
28-55
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2+2
2923▼6152
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation2-
3024▼6232
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo1-
31-124
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ1+1
3226▼6106
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1-
33-75
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-6+-6
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa13-
22-141
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux11-
33-117
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo6-
44-81
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step5-
55-1
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange5-
6-104
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa5+5
76▼121
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix3-
87▼1136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers3-
9-55
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious3+3
108▼2161
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma2-
119▼282
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
12-151
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation2+2
1310▼331
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
1411▼351
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious1-
1512▼3241
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1-
1613▼3152
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation1-
17-221
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie1+1
18-75
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-2+-2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
14▲3241
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates 14:02:07..
22-6
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
..
33-82
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
..
45▲191
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
..
59▲4163
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma0:11
0:11
..
610▲4107
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
0:11
..
711▲493
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:11
..
81▼7136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers0:17
0:17
..
96▼3131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:18
0:18
..
107▼337
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:08
1:08
..
118▼362
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe4:42
4:42
..
1213▲1133
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers4:55
4:55
..
1312▼1236
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
19Trek - Segafredo5:24
5:24
..
1414-194
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic5:45
5:45
..
1519▲434
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:45
10:45
..
1622▲6245
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates11:15
11:15
..
1715▼2125
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ11:28
11:28
..
1818-115
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
11:28
..
1917▼255
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious11:32
11:32
..
2016▼420625Team DSM12:28
12:28
..
2120▼1177
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal12:56
12:56
..
2226▲4205
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM15:01
15:01
..
2327▲4122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
15:01
..
2424-57
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious15:57
15:57
..
2523▼231
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:19
17:19
..
2628▲2102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa18:36
18:36
..
2721▼6104
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa20:42
20:42
..
2831▲3162
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma22:07
22:07
..
2925▼485
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step22:51
22:51
..
3029▼1234
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo25:44
25:44
..
3132▲1106
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa29:22
29:22
..
3230▼277
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35:12
35:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT 42:06:21..
24▲2 BORA - hansgroheWT0:20
0:20
..
33- Astana - Premier TechWT0:52
0:52
..
46▲2 AG2R Citroën TeamWT0:56
0:56
..
52▼3 INEOS GrenadiersWT0:57
0:57
..
68▲2 Movistar TeamWT1:15
1:15
..
75▼2 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT1:29
1:29
..
87▼1 Trek - SegafredoWT1:49
1:49
..
910▲1 Team DSMWT2:22
2:22
..
109▼1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT2:45
2:45
..
1111- UAE-Team EmiratesWT3:02
3:02
..
1212- Bahrain - VictoriousWT6:11
6:11
..
1313- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT9:08
9:08
..
1414- Lotto SoudalWT9:28
9:28
..
1517▲2 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT9:51
9:51
..
1618▲2 Groupama - FDJWT10:01
10:01
..
1719▲2 Team BikeExchangeWT11:19
11:19
..
1821▲3 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT11:27
11:27
..
1915▼4 EF Education - NippoWT11:39
11:39
..
2016▼4 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT12:04
12:04
..
2122▲1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT12:52
12:52
..
2220▼2 Alpecin-FenixPRT16:56
16:56
..
2323- Israel Start-Up NationWT21:30
21:30
..
2424- EOLO-KometaPRT23:14
23:14
..
2525- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT55:45
55:45
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    12 March 2021, 11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.52 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    219 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    25
  • Vert. meters:
    2996
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    4
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo