1 2 +0:04 21
Classic 26 Alpecin - Fenix 60 50 5:24:18
2 1 +0:00 161
Classic 26 Team Jumbo-Visma 25 30 ,, 0:00
3 108 +12:51 84
Classic 26 Deceuninck - Quick Step 10 18 ,, 0:00
4 8 +0:20 91
Climber 23 EF Education - Nippo 13 ,, 0:00
5 14 +0:20 11
Classic 35 AG2R Citroën Team 10 ,, 0:00
6 9 +0:20 172
Classic 27 Lotto Soudal 7 ,, 0:00
7 89 +11:35 181
Classic 25 Movistar Team 4 ,, 0:00
8 5 +0:20 241
Climber 22 UAE Team Emirates 3 ,, 0:00
9 25 +0:36 184
Climber 26 Movistar Team 2 ,, 0:00
10 90 +11:35 156
Classic 27 Israel Start-Up Nation 1 ,, 0:00
11 37 +1:02 44
Climber 30 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
12 119 +15:21 222
Sprint 27 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
13 6 +0:20 6
Climber 22 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
14 121 +15:21 122
Classic 24 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
15 38 +1:02 86
Classic 35 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
16 70 +9:28 144
Classic 33 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:00
17 11 +0:20 191
GC 31 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
18 7 +0:20 82
Climber 22 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
19 10 +0:20 66
Climber 29 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
20 69 +9:28 112
Classic 32 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
21 71 +9:28 227
Classic 35 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
22 13 +0:20 231
Climber 36 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
23 18 +0:20 201
Climber 30 Team DSM ,, 0:00
24 91 +11:35 245
TT 24 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
25 32 +0:52 185
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
26 20 +0:20 213
Classic 27 Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,, 0:00
27 17 +0:20 41
Climber 35 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
28 4 +0:19 51
Climber 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
29 12 +0:20 52
Climber 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
30 19 +0:20 145
Climber 25 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:00
31 29 +0:39 126
Climber 31 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
32 15 +0:20 171
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
33 16 +0:20 211
Climber 38 Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,, 0:00
34 3 +0:10 81
Climber 28 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
35 21 +0:31 163
TT 23 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
36 74 +9:28 121
Climber 30 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
37 52 +2:42 242
Climber 28 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
38 34 +0:54 114
Climber 34 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
39 120 +15:21 205
Sprint 23 Team DSM ,, 0:00
40 22 +0:31 223
GC 34 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
41 23 +0:31 107
Classic 22 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
42 33 +0:52 226
GC 26 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
43 36 +1:00 36
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
44 31 +0:48 187
Classic 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
45 72 +9:28 141
Climber 35 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:00
46 73 +9:28 64
Classic 37 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
47 24 +0:31 93
Climber 22 EF Education - Nippo ,, 0:00
48 27 +0:38 131
Climber 24 INEOS Grenadiers 0:18 0:18
49 28 +0:39 137
GC 34 INEOS Grenadiers 0:19 0:19
50 122 +16:02 176
Climber 30 Lotto Soudal 0:20 0:20
51 76 +9:48 17
GC 30 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:20
52 26 +0:37 136
GC 23 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 0:20
53 30 +0:40 65
Climber 25 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:20
54 75 +9:48 2
TT 35 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:20
55 101 +11:55 105
GC 30 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:20
56 77 +9:48 53
Climber 33 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:20
57 100 +11:55 197
Climber 31 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:20
58 78 +9:48 183
TT 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:20
59 136 +17:42 73
Sprint 34 Cofidis ,, 0:20
60 46 +2:02 15
GC 34 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:20
61 40 +1:20 204
GC 25 Team DSM 0:26 0:26
62 48 +2:09 1
Climber 28 Team BikeExchange 0:29 0:29
63 103 +12:04 196
GC 31 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:29
64 147 +18:43 233
Sprint 28 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:29
65 79 +9:57 14
Climber 27 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:29
66 53 +2:50 207
GC 27 Team DSM ,, 0:29
67 35 +0:58 232
Climber 26 Trek - Segafredo 0:38 0:38
68 47 +2:05 111
Climber 31 Gazprom - RusVelo 0:42 0:42
69 41 +1:24 12
Climber 28 AG2R Citroën Team 0:48 0:48
70 43 +1:46 127
TT 25 Groupama - FDJ 0:52 0:52
71 49 +2:34 45
GC 30 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 0:52
72 55 +2:54 166
Classic 28 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:52
73 123 +16:17 57
Climber 21 Bahrain - Victorious 0:56 0:56
74 39 +1:16 147
Classic 27 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:56
75 117 +14:42 235
TT 26 Trek - Segafredo 1:05 1:05
76 126 +16:29 35
GC 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:08 1:08
77 80 +10:36 32
GC 36 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 1:08
78 42 +1:28 37
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 1:08
79 66 +6:05 194
TT 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 1:08
80 81 +10:41 202
Climber 29 Team DSM 1:13 1:13
81 44 +1:49 212
Climber 34 Team Qhubeka ASSOS 1:29 1:29
82 82 +10:57 215
Classic 33 Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,, 1:29
83 118 +15:06 214
Sprint 31 Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,, 1:29
84 109 +13:04 216
Sprint 26 Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,, 1:29
85 84 +11:05 34
GC 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:37 1:37
86 110 +13:08 243
Sprint 26 UAE Team Emirates ,, 1:37
87 83 +11:05 153
Classic 25 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 1:37
88 127 +16:58 154
Sprint 31 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 1:37
89 45 +1:57 42
Climber 25 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 1:37
90 129 +17:05 224
Sprint 26 Team Total Direct Energie 1:44 1:44
91 85 +11:12 193
Classic 34 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 1:44
92 86 +11:19 5
Sprint 32 Team BikeExchange 1:51 1:51
93 152 +20:05 203
Climber 27 Team DSM ,, 1:51
94 88 +11:32 113
Sprint 35 Gazprom - RusVelo 2:04 2:04
95 87 +11:32 7
GC 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 2:04
96 92 +11:40 43
TT 34 Astana - Premier Tech 2:12 2:12
97 130 +17:33 116
Classic 33 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 2:12
98 131 +17:38 117
Classic 25 Gazprom - RusVelo 2:20 2:20
99 95 +11:48 125
Classic 24 Groupama - FDJ ,, 2:20
100 51 +2:40 134
Climber 30 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 2:20
101 61 +5:15 133
TT 24 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 2:20
102 93 +11:48 135
GC 31 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 2:20
103 56 +3:11 182
Climber 35 Movistar Team ,, 2:20
104 97 +11:48 115
Climber 24 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 2:20
105 57 +3:12 132
TT 33 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 2:20
106 94 +11:48 13
Climber 28 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 2:20
107 50 +2:40 16
Climber 26 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 2:20
108 133 +17:39 31
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 2:20
109 154 +20:34 3
TT 29 Team BikeExchange ,, 2:20
110 112 +13:16 177
GC 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:20
111 135 +17:41 103
TT 30 EOLO-Kometa ,, 2:20
112 143 +18:39 152
GC 27 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 2:20
113 98 +11:48 157
TT 26 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 2:20
114 132 +17:39 151
Sprint 31 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 2:20
115 144 +18:40 95
GC 33 EF Education - Nippo ,, 2:20
116 68 +8:31 54
GC 34 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 2:20
117 96 +11:48 92
Classic 27 EF Education - Nippo ,, 2:20
118 134 +17:41 56
TT 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 2:20
119 58 +3:20 246
Climber 28 UAE Team Emirates ,, 2:20
120 99 +11:52 55
Climber 24 Bahrain - Victorious 2:25 2:25
121 137 +17:46 142
Classic 26 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 2:25
122 114 +14:00 146
Sprint 34 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 2:25
123 102 +11:56 4
GC 31 Team BikeExchange 2:28 2:28
124 54 +2:53 83
TT 26 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2:33 2:33
125 106 +12:40 167
Classic 25 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 2:33
126 115 +14:08 22
Sprint 28 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 2:33
127 138 +17:54 87
Sprint 28 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 2:33
128 148 +18:56 102
Climber 24 EOLO-Kometa 2:36 2:36
129 139 +17:59 217
Classic 29 Team Qhubeka ASSOS 2:38 2:38
130 62 +5:20 244
Climber 31 UAE Team Emirates ,, 2:38
131 104 +12:06 63
TT 36 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 2:38
132 149 +18:58 96
Classic 36 EF Education - Nippo ,, 2:38
133 105 +12:06 143
GC HIRT Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 30 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 2:38
134 140 +18:03 192
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic 2:42 2:42
135 161 +22:27 162
TT 24 Team Jumbo-Visma 3:11 3:11
136 146 +18:41 247
Sprint 38 UAE Team Emirates 3:20 3:20
137 145 +18:41 61
Sprint 31 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 3:20
138 158 +21:34 47
Sprint 27 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 3:20
139 157 +21:34 33
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:20
140 107 +12:48 206
Classic 25 Team DSM ,, 3:20
141 150 +19:08 175
Sprint 35 Lotto Soudal 3:47 3:47
142 111 +13:15 164
Climber 34 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 3:47
143 151 +19:32 76
Sprint 30 Cofidis 3:53 3:53
144 113 +13:21 27
Classic 28 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 3:53
145 59 +4:13 67
Classic 34 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 3:53
146 65 +6:05 25
Classic 28 Alpecin - Fenix 4:23 4:23
147 64 +5:52 155
Climber 34 Israel Start-Up Nation 4:40 4:40
148 155 +21:00 221
Classic 36 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 4:40
149 60 +5:02 62
GC 21 BORA - hansgrohe 4:42 4:42
150 63 +5:44 236
Climber 19 Trek - Segafredo ,, 4:42
151 124 +16:19 225
Sprint 30 Team Total Direct Energie 4:44 4:44
152 159 +21:38 174
Classic 28 Lotto Soudal 4:52 4:52
153 166 +24:05 165
Classic 37 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 4:52
154 116 +14:20 123
TT 27 Groupama - FDJ ,, 4:52
155 125 +16:27 237
Classic 29 Trek - Segafredo ,, 4:52
156 128 +17:00 195
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic 5:25 5:25
157 165 +23:51 97
TT 31 EF Education - Nippo 5:47 5:47
158 67 +7:56 46
Climber 33 Astana - Premier Tech 7:36 7:36
159 162 +23:07 101
Sprint 35 EOLO-Kometa 7:46 7:46
160 153 +20:24 23
Climber 29 Alpecin - Fenix 7:50 7:50
161 142 +18:38 26
Classic 26 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 7:50
162 163 +23:11 85
Sprint 24 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 7:50
163 164 +23:11 24
Classic 27 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 7:50
164 168 +26:04 234
Sprint 24 Trek - Segafredo ,, 7:50
165 160 +22:13 186
Sprint 30 Movistar Team ,, 7:50
166 141 +18:31 124
TT 30 Groupama - FDJ 9:03 9:03
167 156 +21:02 104
Climber 22 EOLO-Kometa 9:49 9:49
168 169 +29:42 106
GC 22 EOLO-Kometa ,, 9:49
169 167 +25:18 71
Sprint 32 Cofidis 9:57 9:57
170 171 +41:21 75
Sprint 36 Cofidis 16:00 16:00
171 170 +35:32 77
Sprint 24 Cofidis 16:16 16:16
DNF 72
TT 27 Cofidis -
DNF 74
Climber 32 Cofidis -
DNF 173
Sprint 26 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 94
TT 29 EF Education - Nippo -