2021
2023
«
»
2022»57th

Tirreno-Adriatico

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 7 (Final)»San Benedetto del TrontoSan Benedetto del Tronto(159km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1124+1:13:5842
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious60503:39:58
2116+1:12:40146
NIZZOLO GiacomoIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech2530,,
0:00
3132+1:15:55205
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco1018,,
0:00
490+58:507332Cofidis13,,
0:00
5122+1:13:5221423Team DSM10,,
0:00
685+55:53131
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7,,
0:00
773+49:36222
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTotalEnergies
34TotalEnergies4,,
0:00
8115+1:12:07154
KOOIJ OlavJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma3,,
0:00
977+51:08112
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ2,,
0:00
10131+1:15:30234
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo1,,
0:00
11114+1:12:0521
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
1279+53:47102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
1384+55:43197
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
14138+1:17:2653
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
15119+1:12:51106
LONARDI GiovanniEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
1652+36:1617
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
1729+18:42172
ARANBURU AlexMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
18130+1:15:1767
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
1950+32:24201
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
2080+53:54183
BALLERINI DavideQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
21125+1:14:03163
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
22113+1:12:0134
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
23109+1:10:49152
AFFINI EdoardoJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2494+1:01:06203
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
25108+1:10:41174
NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:00
2688+58:25182
ASGREEN KasperQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
276+3:1621222Team DSM,,
0:00
28142+1:23:51147
ZABEL RickIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
2982+54:2462
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
30136+1:16:386
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE Team Emirates
39UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
31128+1:15:00184
CAVENDISH MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
325+3:0566
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
331+0:001
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
3481+54:0293
VALGREN MichaelEF Education-EasyPost
30EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
3596+1:04:33107
MAESTRI MircoEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
3697+1:05:1355
MODOLO SachaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
34Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
37129+1:15:022
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
387+3:2041
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
3937+25:0386
TESFATSION NatnaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
22Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:00
403+2:3345
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
41137+1:16:4654
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
429+3:5143
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
432+1:52151
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
4424+11:48136
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
4570+46:15133
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
4658+41:29126
SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
478+3:37111
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4835+23:5537
VELASCO SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
49143+1:25:1152
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
504+2:44125
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
5147+31:137630Cofidis,,
0:00
5238+25:18101
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
32EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
5310+4:03231
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
5472+47:05177
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:00
55107+1:10:2483
MARENGO UmbertoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:00
5675+50:10213
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
0:00
5740+28:087126Cofidis,,
0:00
5823+10:1515
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
5965+43:44156
VAN DER SANDE ToshJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6016+6:5275
LAFAY VictorCofidis
26Cofidis,,
0:00
6118+7:28104
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
62103+1:07:4465
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
6312+4:29211
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM,,
0:00
6413+5:16135
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
6545+30:14233
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
6643+29:4216
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
6757+40:1011
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
6817+7:10226
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTotalEnergies
27TotalEnergies,,
0:00
6911+4:20186
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
7027+14:467730Cofidis,,
0:00
7126+13:2585
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:00
72120+1:13:06164
SCHWARZMANN MichaelLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
7315+6:427
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
7436+25:0213
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
7519+7:4861
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
7620+8:33191
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
7732+20:08176
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team,,
0:00
7895+1:03:2047
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
7914+6:3391
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
8056+38:58227
SIMON JulienTotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies,,
0:00
8131+20:06192
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
82101+1:06:4656
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
8322+9:2412
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
8421+8:3431
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
8530+19:5682
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:00
8659+41:39236
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
8734+21:56153
BOUWMAN KoenJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
88102+1:07:40237
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
8964+43:41145
NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
90110+1:11:41142
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
9191+59:24157
VAN EMDEN JosJumbo-Visma
37Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
92134+1:16:30114
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ0:24
0:24
9339+26:43105
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
37EOLO-Kometa,,
0:24
9467+44:1522
GOGL MichaelAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:24
95121+1:13:1425
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:24
9678+51:2927
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:24
9744+29:59207
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
24Team BikeExchange - Jayco0:28
0:28
9869+45:44204
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:28
9953+37:20116
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:28
100112+1:11:5244
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious0:31
0:31
101111+1:11:45143
DOWSETT AlexIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech0:41
0:41
102117+1:12:47134
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:46
0:46
10346+30:154
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates0:49
0:49
10433+21:53181
ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:51
0:51
10549+31:45113
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ0:58
0:58
10651+33:5757
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:58
10783+55:3487
ZARDINI EdoardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
32Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:58
10828+18:3663
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:58
10925+12:015
MAJKA RafałUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
0:58
110106+1:10:14196
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:58
11148+31:15232
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:58
11262+43:18173
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:58
11354+37:3714
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:58
11442+29:1023
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:58
11541+28:28141
FUGLSANG JakobIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:58
116118+1:12:4935
MOSCON GianniAstana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:58
11766+43:5096
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost1:03
1:03
11889+58:31225
OSS DanielTotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies,,
1:03
119133+1:15:59103
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa1:04
1:04
12061+43:1764
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:04
121123+1:13:54223
BODNAR MaciejTotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies,,
1:04
12298+1:05:3721728Team DSM,,
1:04
123100+1:05:5621626Team DSM,,
1:04
124140+1:19:4097
SCULLY TomEF Education-EasyPost
32EF Education-EasyPost,,
1:04
12555+38:32224
FERRON ValentinTotalEnergies
24TotalEnergies,,
1:04
12676+50:21144
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:04
127135+1:16:35185
ČERNÝ JosefQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:10
1:10
128104+1:09:05115
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ,,
1:10
12960+43:08132
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:10
130141+1:20:25137
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:10
13171+46:42122
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers1:12
1:12
132127+1:14:5732
BASSO LeonardoAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
1:12
13392+1:00:12202
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
1:12
13463+43:28235
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo1:14
1:14
13568+44:55155
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
1:14
136139+1:17:393
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:46
1:46
13799+1:05:40166
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:58
1:58
13874+49:4221526Team DSM,,
1:58
13993+1:00:49187
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:01
2:01
140126+1:14:42117
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ2:13
2:13
141105+1:09:22206
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
2:13
14287+57:0346
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious2:17
2:17
14386+56:0133
BOARO ManueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team2:22
2:22
DNF26
STANNARD RobertAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF81
BAIS MattiaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNF94
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost-
DNS123
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers-
DNS171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team-
DNS84
RESTREPO JhonatanDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
27Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates500250 27:25:53..
22-151
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma4001901:52
1:52
..
33-45
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious3251602:33
2:33
..
44-125
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers2751402:44
2:44
..
55-66
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe2251203:05
3:05
..
66-21222Team DSM1751103:16
3:16
..
77-41
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious1501003:20
3:20
..
88-111
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ125903:37
3:37
..
99-43
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious100803:51
3:51
..
1010-231
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo85704:03
4:03
..
1111-186
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team70604:20
4:20
..
1212-211
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM60554:29
4:29
..
1313-135
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux50505:16
5:16
..
1414-91
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost40456:33
6:33
..
1515-7
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates35406:42
6:42
..
1617▲175
LAFAY VictorCofidis
26Cofidis30366:52
6:52
..
1718▲1226
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTotalEnergies
27TotalEnergies30327:10
7:10
..
1819▲1104
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa30287:28
7:28
..
1920▲161
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe30247:48
7:48
..
2021▲1191
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic30208:33
8:33
..
2122▲131
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team20188:34
8:34
..
2223▲112
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team20169:24
9:24
..
2324▲115
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team201410:15
10:15
..
2426▲2136
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux201211:48
11:48
..
2525-5
MAJKA RafałUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates201012:01
12:01
..
2628▲285
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli20913:25
13:25
..
2729▲27730Cofidis20814:46
14:46
..
2830▲263
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe20718:36
18:36
..
2931▲2172
ARANBURU AlexMovistar Team
26Movistar Team20618:42
18:42
..
3032▲282
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli20519:56
19:56
..
3133▲2192
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic10520:06
20:06
..
3234▲2176
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team10520:08
20:08
..
3335▲2181
ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team10521:53
21:53
..
3436▲2153
BOUWMAN KoenJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma10521:56
21:56
..
3537▲237
VELASCO SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team10523:55
23:55
..
3638▲213
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team10525:02
25:02
..
3739▲286
TESFATSION NatnaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
22Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli10525:03
25:03
..
3840▲2101
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
32EOLO-Kometa10525:18
25:18
..
3941▲2105
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
37EOLO-Kometa10526:43
26:43
..
4043▲37126Cofidis10528:08
28:08
..
4142▲1141
FUGLSANG JakobIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech10528:28
28:28
..
4244▲223
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix10529:10
29:10
..
4347▲416
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team10529:42
29:42
..
4446▲2207
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
24Team BikeExchange - Jayco10529:59
29:59
..
4548▲3233
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo10530:14
30:14
..
4645▼14
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates10530:15
30:15
..
4751▲47630Cofidis10531:13
31:13
..
4849▲1232
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo10531:15
31:15
..
4950▲1113
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ10531:45
31:45
..
5052▲2201
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco10532:24
32:24
..
5153▲257
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5533:57
33:57
..
5255▲317
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team5536:16
36:16
..
5357▲4116
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ5537:20
37:20
..
5456▲214
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team5537:37
37:37
..
5558▲3224
FERRON ValentinTotalEnergies
24TotalEnergies5538:32
38:32
..
5659▲3227
SIMON JulienTotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies3538:58
38:58
..
5760▲311
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team3540:10
40:10
..
5861▲3126
SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers3541:29
41:29
..
5962▲3236
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo3541:39
41:39
..
6063▲3132
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3543:08
43:08
..
6164▲364
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe543:17
43:17
..
6266▲4173
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team543:18
43:18
..
6365▲2235
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo543:28
43:28
..
6468▲4145
NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech543:41
43:41
..
6570▲5156
VAN DER SANDE ToshJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma543:44
43:44
..
6667▲196
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost543:50
43:50
..
6771▲422
GOGL MichaelAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix544:15
44:15
..
6869▲1155
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma544:55
44:55
..
6972▲3204
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco545:44
45:44
..
7074▲4133
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux546:15
46:15
..
7173▲2122
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers546:42
46:42
..
7275▲3177
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
24Movistar Team547:05
47:05
..
7379▲6222
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTotalEnergies
34TotalEnergies549:36
49:36
..
7476▲221526Team DSM549:42
49:42
..
7580▲5213
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
30Team DSM550:10
50:10
..
7678▲2144
IMPEY DarylIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech550:21
50:21
..
7782▲5112
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ551:08
51:08
..
7881▲327
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix551:29
51:29
..
7984▲5102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa553:47
53:47
..
8085▲5183
BALLERINI DavideQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team553:54
53:54
..
8186▲593
VALGREN MichaelEF Education-EasyPost
30EF Education-EasyPost554:02
54:02
..
8287▲562
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe554:24
54:24
..
8388▲587
ZARDINI EdoardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
32Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli555:34
55:34
..
8490▲6197
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic555:43
55:43
..
8591▲6131
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux555:53
55:53
..
8683▼333
BOARO ManueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team556:01
56:01
..
8789▲246
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious557:03
57:03
..
8893▲5182
ASGREEN KasperQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team558:25
58:25
..
8992▲3225
OSS DanielTotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies558:31
58:31
..
9095▲57332Cofidis558:50
58:50
..
9198▲7157
VAN EMDEN JosJumbo-Visma
37Jumbo-Visma559:24
59:24
..
9297▲5202
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco51:00:12
1:00:12
..
9394▲1187
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team51:00:49
1:00:49
..
9499▲5203
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco51:01:06
1:01:06
..
95100▲547
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious51:03:20
1:03:20
..
96103▲7107
MAESTRI MircoEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa51:04:33
1:04:33
..
97105▲855
MODOLO SachaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
34Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè51:05:13
1:05:13
..
98102▲421728Team DSM51:05:37
1:05:37
..
99101▲2166
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal51:05:40
1:05:40
..
100104▲421626Team DSM51:05:56
1:05:56
..
101106▲556
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè51:06:46
1:06:46
..
102108▲6237
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo51:07:40
1:07:40
..
103109▲665
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe51:07:44
1:07:44
..
104110▲6115
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ51:09:05
1:09:05
..
105107▲2206
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco51:09:22
1:09:22
..
106111▲5196
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic51:10:14
1:10:14
..
107112▲583
MARENGO UmbertoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli51:10:24
1:10:24
..
108113▲5174
NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team
24Movistar Team51:10:41
1:10:41
..
109114▲5152
AFFINI EdoardoJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma51:10:49
1:10:49
..
110117▲7142
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech51:11:41
1:11:41
..
111115▲4143
DOWSETT AlexIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech51:11:45
1:11:45
..
112116▲444
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious51:11:52
1:11:52
..
113120▲734
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team51:12:01
1:12:01
..
114121▲721
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix51:12:05
1:12:05
..
115122▲7154
KOOIJ OlavJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma51:12:07
1:12:07
..
116124▲8146
NIZZOLO GiacomoIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech51:12:40
1:12:40
..
117119▲2134
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux51:12:47
1:12:47
..
118118-35
MOSCON GianniAstana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team51:12:49
1:12:49
..
119127▲8106
LONARDI GiovanniEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa51:12:51
1:12:51
..
120128▲8164
SCHWARZMANN MichaelLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal51:13:06
1:13:06
..
121126▲525
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix51:13:14
1:13:14
..
122130▲821423Team DSM51:13:52
1:13:52
..
123125▲2223
BODNAR MaciejTotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies51:13:54
1:13:54
..
124132▲842
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious51:13:58
1:13:58
..
125131▲6163
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal51:14:03
1:14:03
..
126123▼3117
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ51:14:42
1:14:42
..
127129▲232
BASSO LeonardoAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team51:14:57
1:14:57
..
128134▲6184
CAVENDISH MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team51:15:00
1:15:00
..
129135▲62
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates51:15:02
1:15:02
..
130136▲667
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe51:15:17
1:15:17
..
131138▲7234
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo51:15:30
1:15:30
..
132140▲8205
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco51:15:55
1:15:55
..
133133-103
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa51:15:59
1:15:59
..
134141▲7114
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ51:16:30
1:16:30
..
135137▲2185
ČERNÝ JosefQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team51:16:35
1:16:35
..
136142▲66
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE Team Emirates
39UAE Team Emirates51:16:38
1:16:38
..
137143▲654
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè51:16:46
1:16:46
..
138144▲653
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè51:17:26
1:17:26
..
139139-3
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates51:17:39
1:17:39
..
140146▲697
SCULLY TomEF Education-EasyPost
32EF Education-EasyPost51:19:40
1:19:40
..
141147▲6137
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux51:20:25
1:20:25
..
142148▲6147
ZABEL RickIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech51:23:51
1:23:51
..
143149▲652
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè51:25:11
1:25:11
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates44-
22-151
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma24-
315▲1242
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious21+12
45▲1154
KOOIJ OlavJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma21+3
53▼2186
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team19-
64▼221
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix18-
717▲10205
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco16+8
86▼2125
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers13-
938▲29146
NIZZOLO GiacomoIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech13+10
107▼3191
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic12-
118▼3122
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers12-
1212-112
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ12+2
139▼445
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious11-
1410▼437
VELASCO SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team11-
1511▼423
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix11-
1613▼3231
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo9-
1714▼3176
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team9-
1816▼275
LAFAY VictorCofidis
26Cofidis8-
1918▼166
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe7-
2020-182
ASGREEN KasperQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team7-
21-7332Cofidis7+7
2221▼121222Team DSM6-
2322▼141
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious6-
2424-143
DOWSETT AlexIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech6-
25-21423Team DSM6+6
2625▼1105
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
37EOLO-Kometa5-
2726▼17126Cofidis5-
28-57
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5+5
2927▼2235
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo5-
30-131
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5+5
3128▼32
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates5-
3229▼3111
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ4-
3330▼3116
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ4-
34-222
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTotalEnergies
34TotalEnergies4+4
3531▼4183
BALLERINI DavideQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4-
3632▼4103
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa4-
3733▼47
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates3-
3834▼461
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe3-
3935▼413
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team3-
4042▲221526Team DSM3+1
41-33
BOARO ManueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team3+3
4237▼5157
VAN EMDEN JosJumbo-Visma
37Jumbo-Visma3-
4336▼7187
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3-
4439▼543
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious2-
4540▼5181
ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2-
4641▼514
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team2-
47-173
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team2+2
4848-234
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo2+1
4944▼5114
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ2-
5043▼73
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates2-
5145▼6207
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
24Team BikeExchange - Jayco1-
5246▼617
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team1-
5347▼647
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-235
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo35-
22-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates25-
33-151
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma15-
44-103
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa13-
56▲141
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious11+1
65▼145
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious10-
77-191
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic9-
88-23
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix9-
99-105
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
37EOLO-Kometa8-
1011▲1125
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers7-
1112▲1101
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
32EOLO-Kometa6-
12-33
BOARO ManueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team5+5
1314▲137
VELASCO SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team5-
1415▲1176
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team3-
1516▲1153
BOUWMAN KoenJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma3-
16-173
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team3+3
1717-56
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3-
1818-66
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe2-
1919-211
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM2-
2020-75
LAFAY VictorCofidis
26Cofidis2-
21-57
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2+2
2221▼1155
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma2-
2322▼1187
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2-
2423▼1107
MAESTRI MircoEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa2-
2524▼154
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
2625▼1111
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ1-
2726▼1186
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1-
2827▼17126Cofidis1-
2928▼121526Team DSM1-
3029▼187
ZARDINI EdoardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
32Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1-
3130▼165
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe1-
3231▼183
MARENGO UmbertoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates 27:25:53..
22-21222Team DSM3:16
3:16
..
33-186
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:20
4:20
..
44-82
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli19:56
19:56
..
55-86
TESFATSION NatnaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
22Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli25:03
25:03
..
66-207
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
24Team BikeExchange - Jayco29:59
29:59
..
78▲1224
FERRON ValentinTotalEnergies
24TotalEnergies38:32
38:32
..
89▲1235
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo43:28
43:28
..
910▲1177
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
24Movistar Team47:05
47:05
..
1011▲1187
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:00:49
1:00:49
..
1112▲1166
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:05:40
1:05:40
..
1213▲156
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:06:46
1:06:46
..
1314▲1206
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:09:22
1:09:22
..
1415▲1196
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic1:10:14
1:10:14
..
1516▲1174
NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team
24Movistar Team1:10:41
1:10:41
..
1617▲1154
KOOIJ OlavJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma1:12:07
1:12:07
..
1718▲121423Team DSM1:13:52
1:13:52
..
1820▲267
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe1:15:17
1:15:17
..
1922▲3205
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:15:55
1:15:55
..
2019▼1103
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa1:15:59
1:15:59
..
2121-3
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:17:39
1:17:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Bahrain - VictoriousWT 82:26:46..
22- UAE Team EmiratesWT8:11
8:11
..
33- BORA - hansgroheWT19:04
19:04
..
44- INEOS GrenadiersWT27:06
27:06
..
55- CofidisWT29:06
29:06
..
66- Team DSMWT34:16
34:16
..
77- AG2R Citroën TeamWT35:14
35:14
..
88- Movistar TeamWT35:54
35:54
..
99- Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliPRT40:08
40:08
..
1010- EOLO-KometaPRT43:37
43:37
..
1111- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT46:48
46:48
..
1212- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT47:09
47:09
..
1313- Jumbo-VismaWT48:57
48:57
..
1414- Groupama - FDJWT51:21
51:21
..
1515- Trek - SegafredoWT54:21
54:21
..
1616- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT56:41
56:41
..
1717- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT1:04:41
1:04:41
..
1818- TotalEnergiesPRT1:12:58
1:12:58
..
1919- Alpecin-FenixPRT1:26:39
1:26:39
..
2020- Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT1:33:49
1:33:49
..
2121- EF Education-EasyPostWT1:34:59
1:34:59
..
2222- Israel - Premier TechWT1:49:41
1:49:41
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT2:23:45
2:23:45
..
2424- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT2:29:58
2:29:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

Race profile

    Finish photo

    • © LaPresse