The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 80 | +1:22 | 21 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 60 | 50 | 5:25:23 | ||
2 | 131 | +1:51 | 154 | Sprint | KOOIJ Olav Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 25 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 39 | +1:02 | 205 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 23 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 84 | +1:23 | 221 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies | 32 | TotalEnergies | 13 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 61 | +1:13 | 74 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 138 | +2:01 | 42 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious | 27 | Bahrain - Victorious | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 29 | +0:55 | 183 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 27 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 139 | +2:03 | 146 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 110 | +1:37 | 114 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 70 | +1:16 | 17 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 27 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 102 | +1:32 | 2 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 123 | +1:46 | 227 | Classic | SIMON Julien TotalEnergies | 36 | TotalEnergies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 4 | +0:24 | 182 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 27 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 111 | +1:38 | 133 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 159 | +2:51 | 162 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 114 | +1:39 | 234 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 30 | +0:57 | 112 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 137 | +2:00 | 193 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 46 | +1:06 | 237 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 69 | +1:16 | 131 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 126 | +1:47 | 67 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 148 | +2:20 | 53 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 27 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 3 | +0:17 | 1 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 99 | +1:30 | 102 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 44 | +1:05 | 235 | Climber | SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 119 | +1:42 | 195 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 85 | +1:23 | 214 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 150 | +2:21 | 84 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 27 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 92 | +1:27 | 127 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 122 | +1:46 | 117 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 19 | +0:47 | 121 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 49 | +1:06 | 41 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious | 34 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 144 | +2:08 | 106 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 14 | +0:44 | 152 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 141 | +2:06 | 6 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates | 39 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 31 | +0:58 | 181 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 29 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 2 | +0:11 | 186 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 93 | +1:29 | 11 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R Citroën Team | 36 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 71 | +1:17 | 213 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 21 | +0:49 | 175 | GC | MAS Lluís Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 125 | +1:47 | 156 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Jumbo-Visma | 31 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 128 | +1:49 | 147 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Israel - Premier Tech | 28 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 107 | +1:35 | 126 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 34 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 76 | +1:20 | 161 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 18 | +0:47 | 185 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 28 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 64 | +1:14 | 26 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 8 | +0:33 | 157 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Jumbo-Visma | 37 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 10 | +0:39 | 202 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 30 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 48 | +1:06 | 132 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 140 | +2:05 | 73 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 72 | +1:18 | 34 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team | 28 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 86 | +1:23 | 222 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies | 34 | TotalEnergies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 75 | +1:19 | 92 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - EasyPost | 27 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 53 | +1:08 | 24 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 43 | +1:03 | 37 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team | 26 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 55 | +1:10 | 171 | Climber | MAS Enric Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 153 | +2:28 | 55 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 34 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 12 | +0:42 | 31 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team | 28 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 5 | +0:25 | 143 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 78 | +1:21 | 172 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 23 | +0:51 | 201 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 31 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 136 | +1:58 | 101 | Climber | ROSA Diego EOLO-Kometa | 32 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 135 | +1:57 | 65 | Classic | HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 45 | +1:05 | 66 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 57 | +1:10 | 43 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 143 | +2:07 | 25 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 77 | +1:20 | 134 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 31 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 89 | +1:25 | 167 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 98 | +1:30 | 184 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 36 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 74 | +1:19 | 136 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 129 | +1:50 | 124 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 104 | +1:32 | 225 | Classic | OSS Daniel TotalEnergies | 35 | TotalEnergies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 15 | +0:44 | 176 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 11 | +0:42 | 71 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 120 | +1:43 | 217 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team DSM | 28 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 26 | +0:53 | 151 | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 51 | +1:07 | 233 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 79 | +1:22 | 231 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 36 | +1:02 | 95 | Climber | PADUN Mark EF Education - EasyPost | 25 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 27 | +0:53 | 47 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Bahrain - Victorious | 29 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 96 | +1:30 | 4 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 25 | +0:53 | 94 | Climber | CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost | 29 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 58 | +1:11 | 163 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 94 | +1:29 | 44 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - Victorious | 38 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 117 | +1:42 | 62 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 108 | +1:36 | 174 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 6 | +0:28 | 212 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 1 | +0:00 | 122 | TT | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 60 | +1:12 | 35 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team | 27 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 155 | +2:35 | 81 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 25 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 22 | +0:51 | 223 | TT | BODNAR Maciej TotalEnergies | 37 | TotalEnergies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 42 | +1:03 | 91 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost | 35 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 87 | +1:24 | 115 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 36 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 54 | +1:10 | 23 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 38 | +1:02 | 141 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech | 36 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 17 | +0:47 | 7 | Climber | SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 9 | +0:39 | 207 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 24 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 100 | +1:31 | 16 | GC | SCHÄR Michael AG2R Citroën Team | 35 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 73 | +1:18 | 13 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 47 | +1:06 | 192 | GC | BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 35 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 34 | +1:00 | 15 | TT | JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 16 | +0:45 | 194 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 41 | +1:03 | 61 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 50 | +1:07 | 12 | Climber | BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 97 | +1:30 | 211 | Climber | BARDET Romain Team DSM | 31 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 82 | +1:23 | 45 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 101 | +1:31 | 155 | Climber | KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 105 | +1:33 | 63 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 142 | +2:06 | 191 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 56 | +1:10 | 197 | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 81 | +1:22 | 107 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-Kometa | 30 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 63 | +1:14 | 36 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team | 24 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 156 | +2:36 | 177 | Climber | RUBIO Einer Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 147 | +2:18 | 27 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 20 | +0:48 | 33 | TT | BOARO Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team | 34 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 13 | +0:42 | 123 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS Grenadiers | 26 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 52 | +1:08 | 196 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 146 | +2:15 | 85 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 30 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 62 | +1:13 | 64 | GC | FABBRO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 116 | +1:41 | 77 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 7 | +0:32 | 116 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 115 | +1:40 | 187 | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 25 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 134 | +1:56 | 56 | GC | RASTELLI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 37 | +1:02 | 76 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 24 | +0:51 | 125 | GC | PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers | 37 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 68 | +1:16 | 215 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 106 | +1:34 | 153 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 28 | +0:54 | 93 | Classic | VALGREN Michael EF Education - EasyPost | 30 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 157 | +2:37 | 82 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 23 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 103 | +1:32 | 5 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 32 | +0:58 | 142 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel - Premier Tech | 32 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 35 | +1:01 | 203 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 28 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 67 | +1:16 | 135 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 39 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 154 | +2:30 | 86 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 22 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 88 | +1:25 | 111 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 40 | +1:03 | 224 | Classic | FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies | 24 | TotalEnergies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
137 | 95 | +1:29 | 226 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
138 | 130 | +1:50 | 206 | Classic | KONYCHEV Alexander Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 23 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
139 | 112 | +1:38 | 75 | Climber | LAFAY Victor Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
140 | 83 | +1:23 | 145 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech | 27 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
141 | 118 | +1:42 | 104 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
142 | 132 | +1:54 | 173 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
143 | 121 | +1:45 | 22 | Classic | GOGL Michael Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
144 | 124 | +1:46 | 32 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo Astana Qazaqstan Team | 28 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
145 | 133 | +1:55 | 232 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
146 | 59 | +1:11 | 96 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education - EasyPost | 28 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
147 | 127 | +1:47 | 57 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 29 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
148 | 109 | +1:37 | 113 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
149 | 66 | +1:16 | 204 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 30 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
150 | 90 | +1:25 | 216 | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
151 | 149 | +2:20 | 87 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 32 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
152 | 152 | +2:23 | 164 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
153 | 145 | +2:10 | 105 | Classic | 37 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | |||||
154 | 91 | +1:26 | 14 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team | 26 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
155 | 33 | +0:59 | 46 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
156 | 65 | +1:15 | 97 | TT | SCULLY Tom EF Education - EasyPost | 32 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
157 | 113 | +1:39 | 144 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Israel - Premier Tech | 37 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
158 | 160 | +2:53 | 103 | Climber | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | 1:01 1:01 | |||||
159 | 151 | +2:23 | 3 | TT | BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
160 | 158 | +2:47 | 166 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:44 | ||||
161 | 161 | +3:53 | 137 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
162 | 163 | +5:32 | 83 | Sprint | 29 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 3:12 3:12 | |||||
163 | 162 | +4:44 | 236 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
164 | 164 | +13:26 | 165 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 11:06 11:06 | ||||
165 | 165 | +13:28 | 54 | Climber | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 11:06 | |||||
166 | 166 | +13:47 | 52 | Climber | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 11:06 | |||||
DNF | 51 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 39 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 122 | TT | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 10 | 5:40:40 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 186 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 1 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 182 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 27 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 143 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 212 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 116 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 157 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Jumbo-Visma | 37 | Jumbo-Visma | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 207 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 24 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 202 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 30 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 71 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 31 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team | 28 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 123 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS Grenadiers | 26 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 152 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Jumbo-Visma | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 176 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 194 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 7 | Climber | SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 185 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 28 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 121 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 33 | TT | BOARO Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team | 34 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 175 | GC | MAS Lluís Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 223 | TT | BODNAR Maciej TotalEnergies | 37 | TotalEnergies | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 201 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 31 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 125 | GC | PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers | 37 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 94 | Climber | CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost | 29 | EF Education - EasyPost | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 151 | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 47 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Bahrain - Victorious | 29 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 93 | Classic | VALGREN Michael EF Education - EasyPost | 30 | EF Education - EasyPost | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 183 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 27 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 181 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 29 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 142 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel - Premier Tech | 32 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 46 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 15 | TT | JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 203 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 28 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 95 | Climber | PADUN Mark EF Education - EasyPost | 25 | EF Education - EasyPost | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 76 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 141 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech | 36 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
39 | 49 | ▲10 | 205 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 23 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 224 | Classic | FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies | 24 | TotalEnergies | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 61 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 91 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost | 35 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 37 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team | 26 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 235 | Climber | SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 66 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 237 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 192 | GC | BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 35 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 132 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 41 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious | 34 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 12 | Climber | BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 233 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 196 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 24 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 23 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 171 | Climber | MAS Enric Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 197 | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 43 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 163 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 96 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education - EasyPost | 28 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 35 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team | 27 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 74 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 64 | GC | FABBRO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 36 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team | 24 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | 26 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | 97 | TT | SCULLY Tom EF Education - EasyPost | 32 | EF Education - EasyPost | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 204 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 30 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 135 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 39 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 215 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 131 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 17 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 27 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 213 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 34 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team | 28 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 13 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 136 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 92 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - EasyPost | 27 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 161 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 134 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 31 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 172 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 231 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
80 | 107 | ▲27 | 21 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 107 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-Kometa | 30 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 45 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 145 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech | 27 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 221 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies | 32 | TotalEnergies | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 214 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 222 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies | 34 | TotalEnergies | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 115 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 36 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 111 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 167 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 216 | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 14 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team | 26 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 127 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 11 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R Citroën Team | 36 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 44 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - Victorious | 38 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
95 | 98 | ▲3 | 226 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | 4 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | 211 | Climber | BARDET Romain Team DSM | 31 | Team DSM | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
98 | 101 | ▲3 | 184 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 36 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 102 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | 16 | GC | SCHÄR Michael AG2R Citroën Team | 35 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | 155 | Climber | KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 2 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 5 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 225 | Classic | OSS Daniel TotalEnergies | 35 | TotalEnergies | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | 63 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 153 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Jumbo-Visma | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 126 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 34 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | 174 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 113 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 114 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:37 | .. | |||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | 133 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 75 | Climber | LAFAY Victor Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | ,, 1:38 | .. | |||
113 | 37 | ▼76 | 144 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Israel - Premier Tech | 37 | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
114 | 117 | ▲3 | 234 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | 187 | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 25 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | 77 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
117 | 120 | ▲3 | 62 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
118 | 121 | ▲3 | 104 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | 195 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | 217 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team DSM | 28 | Team DSM | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | 22 | Classic | GOGL Michael Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 117 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
123 | 126 | ▲3 | 227 | Classic | SIMON Julien TotalEnergies | 36 | TotalEnergies | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
124 | 127 | ▲3 | 32 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo Astana Qazaqstan Team | 28 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
125 | 128 | ▲3 | 156 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Jumbo-Visma | 31 | Jumbo-Visma | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | 67 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
127 | 130 | ▲3 | 57 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 29 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
128 | 131 | ▲3 | 147 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Israel - Premier Tech | 28 | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | 124 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
130 | 133 | ▲3 | 206 | Classic | KONYCHEV Alexander Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 23 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 1:50 | .. | |||
131 | 140 | ▲9 | 154 | Sprint | KOOIJ Olav Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
132 | 136 | ▲4 | 173 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
133 | 137 | ▲4 | 232 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
134 | 138 | ▲4 | 56 | GC | RASTELLI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
135 | 139 | ▲4 | 65 | Classic | HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
136 | 141 | ▲5 | 101 | Climber | ROSA Diego EOLO-Kometa | 32 | EOLO-Kometa | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
137 | 142 | ▲5 | 193 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
138 | 143 | ▲5 | 42 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious | 27 | Bahrain - Victorious | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
139 | 144 | ▲5 | 146 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
140 | 145 | ▲5 | 73 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
141 | 147 | ▲6 | 6 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates | 39 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
142 | 146 | ▲4 | 191 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 2:06 | .. | |||
143 | 148 | ▲5 | 25 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
144 | 149 | ▲5 | 106 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
145 | 150 | ▲5 | 105 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa | 37 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
146 | 151 | ▲5 | 85 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 30 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
147 | 152 | ▲5 | 27 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
148 | 154 | ▲6 | 53 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 27 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
149 | 156 | ▲7 | 87 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 32 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
150 | 157 | ▲7 | 84 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 27 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
151 | 9 | ▼142 | 3 | TT | BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
152 | 159 | ▲7 | 164 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
153 | 161 | ▲8 | 55 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 34 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
154 | 162 | ▲8 | 86 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 22 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
155 | 163 | ▲8 | 81 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 25 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
156 | 164 | ▲8 | 177 | Climber | RUBIO Einer Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
157 | 165 | ▲8 | 82 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 23 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
158 | 44 | ▼114 | 166 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
159 | 167 | ▲8 | 162 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
160 | 135 | ▼25 | 103 | Climber | BAIS Davide EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
161 | 134 | ▼27 | 137 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
162 | 82 | ▼80 | 236 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
163 | 155 | ▼8 | 83 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 29 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
164 | 153 | ▼11 | 165 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||
165 | 158 | ▼7 | 54 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 13:28 13:28 | .. | |||
166 | 166 | - | 52 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 13:47 13:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 122 | TT | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 12 | - | |
2 | - | 21 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 12 | +12 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 186 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 10 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 1 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 10 | +2 | |
5 | - | 154 | Sprint | KOOIJ Olav Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 10 | +10 | ||
6 | - | 205 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 23 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 8 | +8 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 182 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 27 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 7 | - | |
8 | - | 221 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies | 32 | TotalEnergies | 7 | +7 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 143 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | 6 | - | |
10 | - | 74 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | - | 105 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa | 37 | EOLO-Kometa | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 212 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 5 | - | |
13 | - | 42 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious | 27 | Bahrain - Victorious | 5 | +5 | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 116 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 4 | - | |
15 | - | 183 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 27 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 157 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Jumbo-Visma | 37 | Jumbo-Visma | 3 | - | |
17 | - | 146 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | - | 103 | Climber | BAIS Davide EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | - | 114 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | 9 | ▼11 | 3 | TT | BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | - | |
21 | 10 | ▼11 | 207 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 24 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 1 | - | |
22 | - | 123 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS Grenadiers | 26 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | - | 17 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 27 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Chiusdino (189.1 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAVAZZI Francesco | EOLO-Kometa | 5 | 3″ |
2 | BAIS Mattia | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 3 | 2″ |
3 | POGAČAR Tadej | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | 1″ |
4 | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao | INEOS Grenadiers | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | Climber | BAIS Davide EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | 5 | +5 | |
2 | 105 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa | 37 | EOLO-Kometa | 3 | +3 | |
3 | 54 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2 | +2 | |
4 | 83 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 29 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint | La Pineta (160.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAIS Davide | EOLO-Kometa | 5 |
2 | GAVAZZI Francesco | EOLO-Kometa | 3 |
3 | GRMAY Tsgabu | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 2 |
4 | DÉMARE Arnaud | Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 186 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 5:40:51 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 212 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 207 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 24 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 194 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 205 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 23 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 224 | Classic | FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies | 24 | TotalEnergies | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 235 | Climber | SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 196 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 24 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:57 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 36 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team | 24 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 26 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 1:03 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 214 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 167 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 174 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 187 | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 25 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 67 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 124 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 206 | Classic | KONYCHEV Alexander Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 23 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 1:39 | .. | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 154 | Sprint | KOOIJ Olav Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 56 | GC | RASTELLI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |
22 | 4 | ▼18 | 3 | TT | BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 86 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 22 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 177 | Climber | RUBIO Einer Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 82 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 23 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |
26 | 8 | ▼18 | 166 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 103 | Climber | BAIS Davide EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:42 2:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | WT | 17:03:22 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | INEOS Grenadiers | WT | 0:07 0:07 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | WT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Jumbo-Visma | WT | 0:48 0:48 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Israel - Premier Tech | WT | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Astana Qazaqstan Team | WT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | EF Education - EasyPost | WT | 1:27 1:27 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Cofidis | WT | 1:35 1:35 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Bahrain - Victorious | WT | 1:36 1:36 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | 1:37 1:37 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team DSM | WT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | TotalEnergies | PRT | 1:55 1:55 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 1:56 1:56 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 1:59 1:59 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | AG2R Citroën Team | WT | 2:01 2:01 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Alpecin - Fenix | PRT | 2:10 2:10 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 2:12 2:12 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | WT | 2:16 2:16 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | EOLO-Kometa | PRT | 3:12 3:12 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | PRT | 4:41 4:41 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | PRT | 5:33 5:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 16:16:09 |
2 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, |
3 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
4 | TotalEnergies | ,, |
5 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, |
6 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
7 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, |
8 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, |
9 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, |
10 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
11 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, |
12 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, |
13 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, |
14 | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
15 | Cofidis | ,, |
16 | Team DSM | ,, |
17 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
18 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, |
19 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, |
20 | Movistar Team | ,, |
21 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, |
22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, |
23 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, |
24 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, |
Race information
- Date:08 March 2022
- Start time:11:50
- Avg. speed winner:40.383 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:219 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:70
- Vert. meters:2144
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: