Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
»
«

 2017   »   Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica (2.2U)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
122 Almeida João18Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896554+0:513:57:53 3:57:53
246 Riabushenko Alexandr21Team Palazzago Amaru128+1:19,, ,,
311 Fedeli Alessandro21Team Colpack17+1:03,, ,,
40 Stannard Robert18Australia2+0:26,, ,,
53 Fortunato Lorenzo20Hoppla - Petroli Firenze12+3:32,, ,,
623 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18966+0:53,, ,,
753 Rivera Brandon Smith2116+5:29,, ,,
821 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18965+0:53,, ,,
90 Hamilton Lucas21Australia3+0:36,, ,,
100 Hindley Jai20Australia1+0:00,, ,,
115 Rosa Massimo21Hoppla - Petroli Firenze9+1:24,, ,,
12136 Rubio Einer Augusto19Vejus-tmf11+2:430:04 0:04
1312 Oldani Stefano19Team Colpack19+5:380:47 0:47
1443 Romano Francesco19Team Palazzago Amaru10+2:28,, 0:47
1516 Lizde Seid21Team Colpack27+13:241:16 1:16
1662 Puccioni Dario20MALMANTILE GAINI TACCETTI-VIBERT IT18+5:34,, 1:16
1796 Villanti Andrea20Team Figros Snep Focus23+8:39,, 1:16
1841 Grodzicki Cezary21Team Palazzago Amaru15+5:11,, 1:16
1966 La Terra Pirre19MALMANTILE GAINI TACCETTI-VIBERT IT26+12:09,, 1:16
2071 Colonna Yuri20Altopack-eppela Coppi13+3:34,, 1:16
2173 Perna Simone21Altopack-eppela Coppi14+3:36,, 1:16
2282 Christensen Ryan20New Zealand21+7:561:25 1:25
2344 Colombo Eros21Team Palazzago Amaru20+6:532:09 2:09
240 Storer Michael20Australia17+5:30,, 2:09
250 Sweeny Harry18Australia24+9:092:44 2:44
264 Cianetti Nicholas21Hoppla - Petroli Firenze25+10:223:12 3:12
27133 Pilicano Francesco21Vejus-tmf28+15:033:41 3:41
2813 Sobrero Matteo19Team Colpack22+7:594:31 4:31
2984 Leitch Bradley18New Zealand36+35:265:21 5:21
3042 Colnaghi Andrea19Team Palazzago Amaru30+24:215:37 5:37
3175 Rumsas Linas21Altopack-eppela Coppi31+28:116:55 6:55
3232 Volkau Ilya19Belarus34+29:217:03 7:03
330 Jenner Samuel20Australia29+16:43,, 7:03
34103 Ioli CristianTeam Rsm Academy32+28:507:29 7:29
35141 Bordacchini Andrea21Team Cervelo37+40:10,, 7:29
36122 Capati Michael22Time Bike Cicli Caprio33+28:597:46 7:46
3726 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189638+40:188:40 8:40
3863 Cantini Matteo19MALMANTILE GAINI TACCETTI-VIBERT IT35+30:2410:15 10:15
3914 Giordani Carloalberto19Team Colpack40+42:31,, 10:15
40121 Asuni AlexTime Bike Cicli Caprio39+41:0710:45 10:45
DNF1 Messieri FrancescoHoppla - Petroli Firenze+ -7:48:58 -3:57:53 -3:57:53
DNF2 Montagnoli Andrea21Hoppla - Petroli Firenze+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF6 Tronconi MartinoHoppla - Petroli Firenze+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF24 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF35 Charnahorstau DzianisBelarus+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF45 Necci Mirko21Team Palazzago Amaru+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF51 Langellotti Victor21U C Monaco+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF52 Philipp Torey24U C Monaco+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF54 Petrovski Andrej21U C Monaco+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF55 Bonnefoix Edouard18U C Monaco+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF56 Veninga BenjaminU C Monaco+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF61 Di Rosolini Raffaele19MALMANTILE GAINI TACCETTI-VIBERT IT+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF65 Squilloni LucaMALMANTILE GAINI TACCETTI-VIBERT IT+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF72 Lorenzini Francesco21Altopack-eppela Coppi+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF74 Pessotto Yuri21Altopack-eppela Coppi+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF76 Di Felice Francesco20Altopack-eppela Coppi+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF81 West Alex20New Zealand+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF83 Mudgway Luke20New Zealand+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF91 Bettini Francesco21Team Figros Snep Focus+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF92 Antonioli Andrea18Team Figros Snep Focus+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF93 Botti YuriTeam Figros Snep Focus+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF102 Menghi Andrea18Team Rsm Academy+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF106 Kumar Kristjan21Team Rsm Academy+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF111 Rugi AlessandroTeam Sestese Etruria Amore & Vita+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF113 Dagostino AndreaTeam Sestese Etruria Amore & Vita+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF114 Rutili AlfredoTeam Sestese Etruria Amore & Vita+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF125 De Bonis MatteoTime Bike Cicli Caprio+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF134 Capasso Armando18Vejus-tmf+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF142 Galli FedericoTeam Cervelo+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF144 Zanni Federico17Team Cervelo+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNF146 Kuklewicz Karol19Team Cervelo+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNS15 Zaccanti Filippo21Team Colpack+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNS64 Pugi Gianni19MALMANTILE GAINI TACCETTI-VIBERT IT+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNS116 Sargentini MirkoTeam Sestese Etruria Amore & Vita+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNS124 Bellini DarioTime Bike Cicli Caprio+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
DNS145 Bonechi Gabriele21Team Cervelo+ -7:48:58,, -3:57:53
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
10 Hindley Jai20Australia30251+0:007:48:58 7:48:58+0:00
20 Stannard Robert18Australia25182+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
30 Hamilton Lucas21Australia20143+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
422 Almeida João18Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189615114+0:510:51 0:51+0:51
521 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961085+0:530:53 0:53+0:53
623 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896566+0:53,, 0:53+0:53
711 Fedeli Alessandro21Team Colpack347+1:031:03 1:03+1:03
846 Riabushenko Alexandr21Team Palazzago Amaru138+1:191:19 1:19+1:19
95 Rosa Massimo21Hoppla - Petroli Firenze129+1:241:24 1:24+1:24
1043 Romano Francesco19Team Palazzago Amaru1110+2:282:28 2:28+2:28
11136 Rubio Einer Augusto19Vejus-tmf11+2:432:43 2:43+2:43
123 Fortunato Lorenzo20Hoppla - Petroli Firenze12+3:323:32 3:32+3:32
1371 Colonna Yuri20Altopack-eppela Coppi13+3:343:34 3:34+3:34
1473 Perna Simone21Altopack-eppela Coppi14+3:363:36 3:36+3:36
1541 Grodzicki Cezary21Team Palazzago Amaru15+5:115:11 5:11+5:11
1653 Rivera Brandon Smith2116+5:295:29 5:29+5:29
170 Storer Michael20Australia17+5:305:30 5:30+5:30
1862 Puccioni Dario20MALMANTILE GAINI TACCETTI-VIBERT IT18+5:345:34 5:34+5:34
1912 Oldani Stefano19Team Colpack19+5:385:38 5:38+5:38
2044 Colombo Eros21Team Palazzago Amaru20+6:536:53 6:53+6:53
2182 Christensen Ryan20New Zealand21+7:567:56 7:56+7:56
2213 Sobrero Matteo19Team Colpack22+7:597:59 7:59+7:59
2396 Villanti Andrea20Team Figros Snep Focus23+8:398:39 8:39+8:39
240 Sweeny Harry18Australia24+9:099:09 9:09+9:09
254 Cianetti Nicholas21Hoppla - Petroli Firenze25+10:2210:22 10:22+10:22
2666 La Terra Pirre19MALMANTILE GAINI TACCETTI-VIBERT IT26+12:0912:09 12:09+12:09
2716 Lizde Seid21Team Colpack27+13:2413:24 13:24+13:24
28133 Pilicano Francesco21Vejus-tmf28+15:0315:03 15:03+15:03
290 Jenner Samuel20Australia29+16:4316:43 16:43+16:43
3042 Colnaghi Andrea19Team Palazzago Amaru30+24:2124:21 24:21+24:21
3175 Rumsas Linas21Altopack-eppela Coppi31+28:1128:11 28:11+28:11
32103 Ioli CristianTeam Rsm Academy32+28:5028:50 28:50+28:50
33122 Capati Michael22Time Bike Cicli Caprio33+28:5928:59 28:59+28:59
3432 Volkau Ilya19Belarus34+29:2129:21 29:21+29:21
3563 Cantini Matteo19MALMANTILE GAINI TACCETTI-VIBERT IT35+30:2430:24 30:24+30:24
3684 Leitch Bradley18New Zealand36+35:2635:26 35:26+35:26
37141 Bordacchini Andrea21Team Cervelo37+40:1040:10 40:10+40:10
3826 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189638+40:1840:18 40:18+40:18
39121 Asuni AlexTime Bike Cicli Caprio39+41:0741:07 41:07+41:07
4014 Giordani Carloalberto19Team Colpack40+42:3142:31 42:31+42:31

Race information

Date: 29th April 2017
Race category:
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race ranking position
367th
8 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13402 sec.