Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- 51BRAYBROOKE Alex
- 52JAMES Tim
- 53DOUBLE Paul
- 54HARDY Ben (DSQ #3)
- 55JOHNSTON Calum
- 56MCKIBBIN Nic (DNF #2)
- -
- -
- -
- 91PETRUŠ Jiří (DNF #3)
- 92LEHKY Roman
- 93BREZINA Jonas (DNF #1)
- 94SIRŮČEK Václav (DNF #3)
- 95KLABOUCH Petr (DNF #1)
- 96GAVENDA Jan (DNF #1)
- -
- -
- -
- 121FERRARI Andrea
- 122GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
- 123FORTUNATO Lorenzo
- 124FEDELI Alessandro (DNF #3)
- 125BARBIERI Lorenzo
- 126MOLTENI Marco
- 127MORANDI Michael
- 128PEDRETTI Giovanni (DNF #2)
- 129GRODZICKI Cezary (DNF #2)
- 130IANNELLI Giovanni
- 131ZANDOMENEGHI Simone
- 132BALDO Mattia
- 133LUCCA Riccardo
- 134FIASCHI Tommaso (DNF #2)
- 135LANDI Marco
- 136NEGRENTE Marco (DNF #1)
- 137NESI Nicolas
- 138MORI Filippo
- 139CORRADINI Michele
- 140LANCIA Gabriele
- 141RINALDI Nicholas
- 142SCARONI Christian
- 143BOTTA Davide
- 144COLOMBO Raul
- 145PICCOT Michel
- 146MARSICO Yuri (DNF #2)
- 147PUGI Gianni
- 148PERNA Simone
- 149GATTUSO Dario
- 150BACCIO Paolo (DNF #3)
- 151ITALIANI Davide
- 152COLNAGHI Andrea
- 153MORO Stefano (DNF #3)
- 154PIFFARETTI Alessandro
- 155PETRINI Francesco (DNF #2)
- 156SALA Stefano (DNF #1)
- 157DI GIOVANNI Emanuele (DNF #2)
- 158COVI Alessandro (DNF #3)
- 159MONACO Alessandro
- 160CERVELLERA Andrea (DNF #2)
- 161BELLIA Matteo
- 162MURGANO Marco (DNS #3)
- 163OLDANI Stefano
- 164CONCA Filippo (DNF #3)
- 165CONTI Giacomo (DNF #3)
- 166COVILI Luca
- 167KONYCHEV Alexander
- 168CARDARILLI Piergiorgio
- 169CRISANTE Paride
- 170CANTINI Matteo (DNF #1)
- 171BAFILE Filippo
- 172ZAMBELLI Samuele
- 173RATTO Lorenzo (DNF #2)
- 174FURLAN Matteo (DNF #3)
- 175PIETRINI Luigi (DNF #3)
- 176BALLABIO Giacomo (DNF #2)
- 177LA TERRA PIRRÈ Giuseppe
- 178VITIELLO Angelo
- 179REGGIDORI Samuele
- 180SENSI Matteo
- 181INNOCENTI Andrea
- 182BAGIOLI Andrea
- 183ROSATI Federico
- 184CASSARÀ Giacomo (DNF #2)
- 185ZANA Filippo
- 186MAZZUCCO Fabio
- 187COLLEONI Kevin
- 188GOZZI Nicolo (DNF #2)
- 189APOSTI Leonardo (DNF #1)
- 190LONGO Ignazio (DNF #2)
- 191PESENTI Jacopo
- 192PALOMBA Angelo (DNF #2)
- 193DELLA VIGNA Antonio (DNF #3)
- 194SUSCO Alessandro (DNF #3)
- 195DE SIMONE Pietro (DNF #1)
- 196CAPUTO Riccardo (DNF #2)
- 197BULLERI Raoul (DNF #1)
- 198MENICHETTI Francesco
- 199GRADASSI Alessio
- 200FURNARI Salvatore
- 201GIACHETTI Gabriele (DNF #2)
- 202D' ELIA Enrico
- 203LATERZA Francesco (DNF #2)
- 204FLORO Michele (DNF #1)
- 205SARTI Pietro (DNF #1)
- 206CORRIDORI Edoardo (DNF #3)
- 207BARRESI Antony (DNF #3)
- 208ALLEGRETTI Lorenzo (DNF #1)
- 209GERBAUDO Matteo (DNF #1)
- -
- 131MEYER Robin (DNF #3)
- 132ARNOULT Floryan
- 133BRUN Hugo (DNF #2)
- 134MALDONADO Dylan (DNF #3)
- 135GROLLEAU Quentin (DNF #3)
- 136BONNEFOIX Edouard
- 137ARCANGELI Romain (DNF #3)
- -
Individual participants
# | BIB | Rider | Contract team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | KARL Ádám Kristóf | UC Monaco |
2 | 61 | BAYER Tobias | Tirol Cycling Team |
3 | 62 | GAMPER Florian | Tirol Cycling Team |
4 | 63 | GAMPER Mario | Tirol Cycling Team |
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)