Search:  
topLogin
-
2012
»
«

2018»Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica (2.2U)

2018  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00182 Bagioli Andrea 19554:20:204:20:20
25+1:52145 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo120:020:02
33+0:53142 Scaroni Cristian 2010:120:12
455+33:5811 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team0:330:33
54+1:19147 Pugi Gianni 20,,0:33
69+3:06186 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:33
715+6:18123 Fortunato Lorenzo 21,,0:33
82+0:36142 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:33
921+9:13141 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo0:380:38
1018+8:1063 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team0:560:56
1110+3:13143 Botta Davide 211:421:42
127+2:26181 Innocenti Andrea 18,,1:42
138+2:26166 Covili Luca 21,,1:42
1412+3:2173 Lüscher Damian 20,,1:42
1523+13:4441 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord2:102:10
1614+4:5178 Debons Antoine 202:122:12
1726+15:05144 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo2:162:16
1822+10:54132 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,2:16
196+2:22159 Monaco Alessandro 20,,2:16
2042+26:17130 Iannelli Giovanni 212:242:24
2113+4:44185 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962:262:26
2211+3:1931 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,2:26
2320+9:1353 Double Paul 213:103:10
2441+26:13146 Popov Anton 194:254:25
2537+23:23135 Landi Marco 21,,4:25
2639+24:4075 Schneiter Joab 19,,4:25
2716+6:27131 Zandomeneghi Simone 21,,4:25
2824+13:5412 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team4:374:37
2917+8:09141 Rinaldi Nicholas 214:464:46
3046+27:22139 Corradini Michele 225:365:36
3132+19:39133 Lucca Riccardo 21,,5:36
3219+8:572 Castano Munoz Sebastian Alexander 206:216:21
3357+40:3379 Quincey Scott 186:486:48
3443+26:2661 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team7:317:31
3544+26:2692 Lehky Roman 21,,7:31
3638+24:0251 Braybrooke Alex 207:397:39
3727+15:1052 James Tim 208:258:25
3836+22:35202 d' Elia Enrico 8:418:41
3931+18:16148 Perna Simone 229:109:10
4035+21:43122 Garavaglia Giacomo 219:569:56
4145+26:40137 Nesi Nicolas 20,,9:56
4233+19:45183 Rosati Federico 19,,9:56
4352+30:15138 Mori Filippo 20,,9:56
4459+41:47151 Italiani Davide 21,,9:56
4530+17:30101 Feeley Daire 21,,9:56
4640+26:08132 Baldo Mattia 20,,9:56
4734+21:21179 Reggidori Samuele 19,,9:56
4860+43:17121 Ferrari Andrea 19,,9:56
4961+43:2362 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,9:56
5028+15:1072 Krahemann Raphael 21,,9:56
5153+31:49187 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera Gavardo 18Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,9:56
5251+30:10143 Stepanov Vladislav 1810:4610:46
5325+14:35163 Oldani Stefano 20,,10:46
5469+55:02172 Zambelli Samuele 20,,10:46
5556+34:05180 Sensi Matteo 20,,10:46
5668+53:59136 Bonnefoix Edouard 19,,10:46
5747+27:57200 Furnari Salvatore 20,,10:46
5848+28:10149 Gattuso Dario 20,,10:46
5954+32:32126 Molteni Marco 21,,10:46
6029+15:21127 Morandi Michael 21,,10:46
6170+55:09152 Colnaghi Andrea 20,,10:46
6258+40:37154 Piffaretti Alessandro 20,,10:46
6371+59:3880 Vogel Alex 1813:0513:05
6463+45:44161 Bellia Matteo 2013:0713:07
6550+29:1955 Johnstone Calum 13:2113:21
6667+53:4874 Guex Quentin 2113:2313:23
6773+1:05:5771 Schutz Carl 2114:2614:26
6864+46:22167 Konychev Alexander 1920:4220:42
6977+1:14:25169 Crisante Paride 21,,20:42
7049+29:07177 La Terra Pirrè Giuseppe 20,,20:42
7162+44:27140 Lancia Gabriele 2023:1523:15
7275+1:09:21168 Cardarilli Piergiorgio 2023:4823:48
7365+47:31145 Martynov Nikita 1825:0225:02
7474+1:09:18191 Pesenti Jacopo 18,,25:02
7566+50:151 Rivera Brandon Smith 22,,25:02
7672+1:02:555 Vargas Adrian EnriqueTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189625:0825:08
7778+1:16:11125 Barbieri Lorenzo 1826:1226:12
7876+1:14:16178 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 20d'Amico - Utensilnord32:5432:54
7980+1:28:20171 Bafile Filippo 33:1033:10
8081+1:29:34199 Gradassi Alessio 33:2333:23
8182+1:29:39198 Menichetti Francesco ,,33:23
8279+1:20:5877 Guinchard Benoit 19,,33:23
DNF+ - 12:16:4421 Karl Ádám Kristóf 18--
DNF+ - 12:16:44175 Pietrini Luigi 21,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:443 Rubio Einer Augusto 20,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44206 Corridori Edoardo d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44135 Grolleau Quentin 19,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:4491 Petruš Jiří 21,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44193 Della Vigna Antonio 19,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44158 Covi Alessandro 19,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44124 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44137 Arcangeli Romain 19,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:4494 Sirucek Vaclav 19,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44194 Susco Alessandro 19,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44174 Furlan Matteo 19,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44153 Moro StefanoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 20Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44134 Maldonado Dylan 20,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44207 Barresi Antony  ,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44164 Conca Filippo 19,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44111 Pazos Juan Jose 21,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44165 Conti Giacomo ,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44131 Meyer Robin 22,,-
DNF+ - 12:16:44150 Baccio Paolo 20,,-
DNS+ - 12:16:44162 Murgano Marco 20,,-
DSQ+ - 12:16:4454 Hardy Ben 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1182 Bagioli Andrea 193025 12:16:44 12:16:44
2142 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo25180:360:36
3142 Scaroni Cristian 2020140:530:53
4147 Pugi Gianni 2015111:191:19
5145 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo1081:521:52
6159 Monaco Alessandro 20562:222:22
7181 Innocenti Andrea 18342:262:26
8166 Covili Luca 2113,,2:26
9186 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896123:063:06
10143 Botta Davide 21113:133:13
1131 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963:193:19
1273 Lüscher Damian 203:213:21
13185 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:444:44
1478 Debons Antoine 204:514:51
15123 Fortunato Lorenzo 216:186:18
16131 Zandomeneghi Simone 216:276:27
17141 Rinaldi Nicholas 218:098:09
1863 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team8:108:10
192 Castano Munoz Sebastian Alexander 208:578:57
2053 Double Paul 219:139:13
21141 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:13
22132 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189610:5410:54
2341 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord13:4413:44
2412 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team13:5413:54
25163 Oldani Stefano 2014:3514:35
26144 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo15:0515:05
2752 James Tim 2015:1015:10
2872 Krahemann Raphael 21,,15:10
29127 Morandi Michael 2115:2115:21
30101 Feeley Daire 2117:3017:30
31148 Perna Simone 2218:1618:16
32133 Lucca Riccardo 2119:3919:39
33183 Rosati Federico 1919:4519:45
34179 Reggidori Samuele 1921:2121:21
35122 Garavaglia Giacomo 2121:4321:43
36202 d' Elia Enrico 22:3522:35
37135 Landi Marco 2123:2323:23
3851 Braybrooke Alex 2024:0224:02
3975 Schneiter Joab 1924:4024:40
40132 Baldo Mattia 2026:0826:08
41146 Popov Anton 1926:1326:13
42130 Iannelli Giovanni 2126:1726:17
4361 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team26:2626:26
4492 Lehky Roman 21,,26:26
45137 Nesi Nicolas 2026:4026:40
46139 Corradini Michele 2227:2227:22
47200 Furnari Salvatore 2027:5727:57
48149 Gattuso Dario 2028:1028:10
49177 La Terra Pirrè Giuseppe 2029:0729:07
5055 Johnstone Calum 29:1929:19
51143 Stepanov Vladislav 1830:1030:10
52138 Mori Filippo 2030:1530:15
53187 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera Gavardo 18Biesse Carrera Gavardo31:4931:49
54126 Molteni Marco 2132:3232:32
5511 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team33:5833:58
56180 Sensi Matteo 2034:0534:05
5779 Quincey Scott 1840:3340:33
58154 Piffaretti Alessandro 2040:3740:37
59151 Italiani Davide 2141:4741:47
60121 Ferrari Andrea 1943:1743:17
6162 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team43:2343:23
62140 Lancia Gabriele 2044:2744:27
63161 Bellia Matteo 2045:4445:44
64167 Konychev Alexander 1946:2246:22
65145 Martynov Nikita 1847:3147:31
661 Rivera Brandon Smith 2250:1550:15
6774 Guex Quentin 2153:4853:48
68136 Bonnefoix Edouard 1953:5953:59
69172 Zambelli Samuele 2055:0255:02
70152 Colnaghi Andrea 2055:0955:09
7180 Vogel Alex 1859:3859:38
725 Vargas Adrian EnriqueTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:02:551:02:55
7371 Schutz Carl 211:05:571:05:57
74191 Pesenti Jacopo 181:09:181:09:18
75168 Cardarilli Piergiorgio 201:09:211:09:21
76178 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 20d'Amico - Utensilnord1:14:161:14:16
77169 Crisante Paride 211:14:251:14:25
78125 Barbieri Lorenzo 181:16:111:16:11
7977 Guinchard Benoit 191:20:581:20:58
80171 Bafile Filippo 1:28:201:28:20
81199 Gradassi Alessio 1:29:341:29:34
82198 Menichetti Francesco 1:29:391:29:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-182 Bagioli Andrea 1957+25
25▲3142 Scaroni Cristian 2036+16
39▲6145 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo34+20
43▼1142 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo33+8
54▼1147 Pugi Gianni 2033+12
62▼431 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189628-
76▼1122 Garavaglia Giacomo 2120-
87▼1159 Monaco Alessandro 2017+2
910▲1181 Innocenti Andrea 1816+4
10-11 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team14+14
1115▲4143 Botta Davide 2112+5
1212-166 Covili Luca 2111+2
13-186 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189610+10
14-123 Fortunato Lorenzo 219+9
1511▼412 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team9-
1613▼3127 Morandi Michael 219-
1716▼173 Lüscher Damian 208+2
1814▼4185 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18968-
19-141 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo7+7
20-63 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team6+6
2119▼272 Krahemann Raphael 214-
2220▼2163 Oldani Stefano 203-
2321▼2131 Zandomeneghi Simone 212-
2423▼12 Castano Munoz Sebastian Alexander 201-
25-41 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord1+1
2624▼2144 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00182 Bagioli Andrea 19 12:16:44 12:16:44
22-6+2:22159 Monaco Alessandro 202:222:22
34▲17+2:26181 Innocenti Andrea 182:262:26
47▲39+3:06186 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963:063:06
55-13+4:44185 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:444:44
68▲214+4:5178 Debons Antoine 204:514:51
712▲518+8:1063 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team8:108:10
815▲723+13:4441 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord13:4413:44
910▲125+14:35163 Oldani Stefano 2014:3514:35
1011▲127+15:1052 James Tim 2015:1015:10
1113▲233+19:45183 Rosati Federico 1919:4519:45
1214▲234+21:21179 Reggidori Samuele 1921:2121:21
1316▲336+22:35202 d' Elia Enrico 22:3522:35
1422▲839+24:4075 Schneiter Joab 1924:4024:40
1523▲841+26:13146 Popov Anton 1926:1326:13
1619▲343+26:2661 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team26:2626:26
1718▲147+27:57200 Furnari Salvatore 2027:5727:57
1817▼150+29:1955 Johnstone Calum 29:1929:19
1921▲251+30:10143 Stepanov Vladislav 1830:1030:10
2024▲453+31:49187 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera Gavardo 18Biesse Carrera Gavardo31:4931:49
2126▲556+34:05180 Sensi Matteo 2034:0534:05
2230▲857+40:3379 Quincey Scott 1840:3340:33
2328▲560+43:17121 Ferrari Andrea 1943:1743:17
2429▲561+43:2362 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team43:2343:23
2527▲264+46:22167 Konychev Alexander 1946:2246:22
2625▼165+47:31145 Martynov Nikita 1847:3147:31
2739▲1268+53:59136 Bonnefoix Edouard 1953:5953:59
2840▲1269+55:02172 Zambelli Samuele 2055:0255:02
2945▲1671+59:3880 Vogel Alex 1859:3859:38
3034▲472+1:02:555 Vargas Adrian EnriqueTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:02:551:02:55
3141▲1074+1:09:18191 Pesenti Jacopo 181:09:181:09:18
3244▲1275+1:09:21168 Cardarilli Piergiorgio 201:09:211:09:21
3336▲376+1:14:16178 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 20d'Amico - Utensilnord1:14:161:14:16
3448▲1478+1:16:11125 Barbieri Lorenzo 181:16:111:16:11
3546▲1179+1:20:5877 Guinchard Benoit 191:20:581:20:58
3651▲1580+1:28:20171 Bafile Filippo 1:28:201:28:20
3752▲1581+1:29:34199 Gradassi Alessio 1:29:341:29:34
3853▲1582+1:29:39198 Menichetti Francesco 1:29:391:29:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-142 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo10+2
22-161 Bellia Matteo 209+1
33-142 Scaroni Cristian 209+4
4-123 Fortunato Lorenzo 216+6
55-182 Bagioli Andrea 194-
6-121 Ferrari Andrea 193+3
77-2 Castano Munoz Sebastian Alexander 202-
810▲2135 Landi Marco 212+1
98▼1145 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo1-
109▼1183 Rosati Federico 191-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Petroli Firenze Hoppla Maserati  36:58:43 36:58:43
22- Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 1:571:57
31▼2 Team Colpack 2:462:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 1st May 2018
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11827 sec.