Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2009
-
»
«

 2008   »   5th Tour Alsace (2.2)

Stage 2

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Westra Lieuwe25Krolstone5+0:003:33:46 3:33:46
2 Hess Karsten20Thüringer Energie Team2+0:000:02 0:02
3 Zahner Simon251+0:00,, 0:02
4 Mcevoy Jonathan18+0:000:38 0:38
5 Faltheiner Werner33+0:000:42 0:42
6 Antomarchi Julien24VC La Pomme Marseille+0:001:19 1:19
7 Leonovich Igor23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei +0:001:34 1:34
8 Cormier Albain18+0:001:47 1:47
9 Buividas Andrius+0:001:54 1:54
10 Houanard Steve22Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 1:54
11 Blank Hannes25Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances+0:00,, 1:54
12 Murpf Rene+0:00,, 1:54
13 Illingworth Adam+0:00,, 1:54
14 Silar Uros30+0:00,, 1:54
15 Randin Michaël23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica+0:00,, 1:54
16 Luminet Benoit34CR 4 Chemins Roanne+0:00,, 1:54
17 Kreder Michel20Rabobank Continental Team+0:00,, 1:54
18 Smukulis Gatis21+0:002:18 2:18
19 Bengsch Robert24+0:00,, 2:18
20 Wolf Jean-Noël26+0:00,, 2:18
21 Denonfoux Laurent19+0:00,, 2:18
22 Giraud Benjamin22AVC Aix-en-Provence +0:00,, 2:18
23 Wachnik Pawel23CR 4 Chemins Roanne+0:00,, 2:18
24 Schnyder Philippe30Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica+0:00,, 2:18
25 Taciak Mateusz24CC Etupes Le Doubs+0:00,, 2:18
26 Kennaugh Peter19+0:00,, 2:18
27 Østergaard Niki20Team GLS - Pakke Shop +0:00,, 2:18
28 Ketoev Yan22Katyusha+0:00,, 2:18
29 Wyss Marcel22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei +0:00,, 2:18
30 Ospina Dalivier22AVC Aix-en-Provence +0:00,, 2:18
31 Belka Mathias22LKT Team Brandenburg+0:00,, 2:18
32 Gredy Sebastien28+0:00,, 2:18
33 Frohn Florian21Thüringer Energie Team+0:00,, 2:18
34 Bérard Julien21+0:00,, 2:18
35 Duval Aurelien20UV Aube+0:00,, 2:18
36 Stehly Aurelien21+0:00,, 2:18
37 Johansson Fredrik30+0:00,, 2:18
38 Botter Sjoerd23Krolstone+0:00,, 2:18
39 Hollenstein Reto22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei +0:00,, 2:18
40 Sys Klaas21Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen+0:00,, 2:18
41 Schaar Fabian19Team Ista+0:00,, 2:18
42 Le Gac Laurent+0:00,, 2:18
43 Feillu Brice23CC Nogent-sur-Oise+0:00,, 2:18
44 Becke Daniel30+0:00,, 2:18
45 Cieślik Paweł22+0:00,, 2:18
46 Degand Thomas22Groupe Gobert.com.ct+0:00,, 2:18
47 Moser Andreas24+0:00,, 2:18
48 Roger AlexandreAVC Aix-en-Provence +0:00,, 2:18
49 Šiškevičius Evaldas19+0:002:38 2:38
50 Kneisky Morgan20+0:00,, 2:38
51 Lang Pirmin23+0:00,, 2:38
52 Moe Rasmussen Jacob33Team GLS - Pakke Shop +0:002:48 2:48
53 Porsev Alexander22Katyusha+0:003:04 3:04
54 De Keulenaere Reno19Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen+0:00,, 3:04
55 Vichot Arthur19+0:00,, 3:04
56 Teychenne Mathieu19+0:00,, 3:04
57 Grammaire Olivier+0:00,, 3:04
58 GUERET Florent+0:00,, 3:04
59 Poilvet Ludovic24+0:00,, 3:04
60 DIETSCH Thomas+0:00,, 3:04
61 Suter Daniel+0:00,, 3:04
62 Rossetto Stéphane21CC Nogent-sur-Oise+0:00,, 3:04
63 Menthéour Paul-Mickaël 19+0:00,, 3:04
64 Mainard Jerome21CR 4 Chemins Roanne+0:00,, 3:04
65 Drancourt Pierre26Groupe Gobert.com.ct+0:00,, 3:04
66 ROUYER SamuelUV Aube+0:00,, 3:04
67 Claeys Dimitri21Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen+0:00,, 3:04
68 Heule Christian33+0:00,, 3:04
69 Pratte Philippe22Groupe Gobert.com.ct+0:00,, 3:04
70 DENONFOUX Marc24CR 4 Chemins Roanne+0:00,, 3:04
71 Cirone Gilles+0:00,, 3:04
72 Barle Florent22+0:00,, 3:04
73 Demarin Massimo28+0:00,, 3:04
74 Derangere Jeremie+0:00,, 3:04
75 Schmidt Fabien19+0:003:18 3:18
76 Knudsen Morten26Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances+0:004:02 4:02
77 Ardila Cano Fader Andres24Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica+0:00,, 4:02
78 Schadlich Lucas19Thüringer Energie Team+0:00,, 4:02
79 Deschenaux Mathieu23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei +0:00,, 4:02
80 Jeannes Matthieu20+0:00,, 4:02
81 Rouxel Vincent+0:00,, 4:02
82 Rabou Thomas24Rabobank Continental Team+0:00,, 4:02
83 Hampton Russell20+0:00,, 4:02
84 Lebas Thomas22+0:00,, 4:02
85 Kritskiy Timofey21Katyusha+0:00,, 4:02
86 Aernouts Bart26Rabobank Continental Team+0:00,, 4:02
87 Paiani Jean-lou19+0:00,, 4:02
88 Nilsson Håkan27Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances+0:00,, 4:02
89 Naibo Carl25Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances+0:00,, 4:02
90 Houlne Kévin+0:004:10 4:10
91 VINCENT Renaud19+0:00,, 4:10
92 ANTZ Jean-Edouard23+0:00,, 4:10
93 Schiøler Mikkel18Team GLS - Pakke Shop +0:00,, 4:10
94 CANTOURNET Benjamin23+0:00,, 4:10
95 Wisler Janick22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei +0:00,, 4:10
96 Schnyder Nicolas21+0:00,, 4:10
97 Santy Quentin18+0:00,, 4:10
98 NOSARI ThomasUV Aube+0:00,, 4:10
99 Guyot Yann22+0:004:41 4:41
100 Tennant Andrew21+0:004:46 4:46
101 Fourrier Julien+0:004:50 4:50
102 WELTER Thomas19+0:005:08 5:08
103 Solomennikov Andrei21Katyusha+0:005:24 5:24
104 Ebrard Benoît25+0:005:26 5:26
105 VITRY Cyril+0:00,, 5:26
106 Nari Olievier+0:006:16 6:16
107 McNally Mark19+0:006:24 6:24
108 van Poppel Boy20Rabobank Continental Team+0:00,, 6:24
109 Salzinger Florian25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica+0:006:53 6:53
110 HOFSTETTER Michael+0:00,, 6:53
111 Moser Kilian20+0:00,, 6:53
112 Matzka Ralf18Team Ista+0:00,, 6:53
113 Locatelli Martial37+0:00,, 6:53
114 Pardini Olivier23Groupe Gobert.com.ct+0:00,, 6:53
115 Kobelt Rolf22+0:007:35 7:35
116 Scheuneman Niels24Krolstone+0:008:22 8:22
117 Fouchard Julien21+0:009:35 9:35
118 Mohs Erik21Continental Team Milram+0:00,, 9:35
119 Brunel Jonathan21VC La Pomme Marseille+0:00,, 9:35
120 Croket Lars21Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen+0:009:42 9:42
121 Klein Philipp20Thüringer Energie Team+0:0010:00 10:00
122 VAUBOURG RenaudUV Aube+0:00,, 10:00
123 Frey Joel+0:0010:35 10:35
124 Saggiorato Mirco20+0:00,, 10:35
125 Švab Gašper22+0:0011:32 11:32
126 Bouteille Tomas27CC Etupes Le Doubs+0:0011:35 11:35
127 Charrier Franck30CC Nogent-sur-Oise+0:00,, 11:35
128 Aistrup Nikola20Team GLS - Pakke Shop +0:00,, 11:35
129 Kerkez Vladimir24+0:00,, 11:35
130 Popov Evgeny23Rabobank Continental Team+0:00,, 11:35
131 ROBERT Maxime21+0:00,, 11:35
132 Devaere Ken25Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen+0:0012:35 12:35
133 Han David+0:00,, 12:35
134 Kavsek Rik23Krolstone+0:00,, 12:35
135 Simon Mathieu20UV Aube+0:00,, 12:35
136 Jeannin Mickael21CC Etupes Le Doubs+0:00,, 12:35
137 LIPPUNER Marco20+0:00,, 12:35
138 Howes Alex20+0:00,, 12:35
139 Fondard Romain24Groupe Gobert.com.ct+0:00,, 12:35
140 STEINBRUCKER Eric31+0:00,, 12:35
141 Fonseca Armindo19+0:00,, 12:35
142 Pronk Jos25Krolstone+0:00,, 12:35
143 BOURGEOIS Laurent+0:00,, 12:35
144 BONNET Florent+0:00,, 12:35
145 Henggeler Daniel19Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica+0:00,, 12:35
146 POMPANON Rémi+0:00,, 12:35
147 Exertier Wilfried+0:00,, 12:35
148 Franzl Michael21Team Mapei - Heizomat+0:00,, 12:35
149 Barth Marcel22Thüringer Energie Team+0:00,, 12:35
150 Piva David20Groupe Gobert.com.ct+0:00,, 12:35
151 Brenterch Erwan22+0:0013:39 13:39
152 Graf Nico23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei +0:0016:56 16:56
153 Klimov Roman23Katyusha+0:0018:12 18:12
154 Vermeltfoort Coen20Rabobank Continental Team+0:00,, 18:12
155 Kunshin Alexey20Katyusha+0:00,, 18:12
156 van de Meent Eric22Krolstone+0:0019:08 19:08
157 Dowsett Alex19+0:00,, 19:08

Race information

Tour Alsace  logoDate: 31st July 2008
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08193 sec.