Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008
-
«

2009»6th Tour Alsace (2.2)

2009  General classification

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Zahner Simon 2625
2 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus18
3 Wilmann FrederikTeam Joker - Bianchi 24Team Joker - Bianchi14
4 Albert NielsBKCP - Powerplus 23BKCP - Powerplus11
5 Gilioli FabioAmore & Vita - McDonalds  29Amore & Vita - McDonalds 8
6 Barle Florent 236
7 Périchon Pierre-Luc 224
8 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita - McDonalds  26Amore & Vita - McDonalds 3
9 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 2
10 Rabou ThomasRabobank Continental Team 25Rabobank Continental Team1
11 Retschke RobertTeam Differdange  28Team Differdange
12 Teychenne Mathieu 20
13 Novikov NikitaKatyusha 19Katyusha
14 Bagot Yoann 21
15 Claeys DimitriJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 22Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
16 Zimine Boris 19
17 Aulas AlexandreCarmiooro & A-Style 23Carmiooro & A-Style
18 Luminet Benoit 35
19 de Baat ArjenVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 22Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
20 Keinath NicoHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
21 Pieters SibrechtJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
22 Gredy Sebastien 29
23 Saggiorato Mirco 21
24 Talabardon YannickBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 28Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
25 Stehly Aurelien 22
26 Mainard Jérôme 22
27 Calleeuw JoeriJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 23Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
28 Brun Frederic 20
29 Borisov VladislavAmore & Vita - McDonalds  30Amore & Vita - McDonalds
30 De Keulenaere RenoJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 20Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
31 Simon Mathieu 21
32 DIETSCH Thomas 
33 Kritskiy TimofeyKatyusha 22Katyusha
34 Johansson FredrikTeam MagnusMaximusCoffee.com 23Team MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
35 Lauber Edouard 20
36 Mamos PhilippAmore & Vita - McDonalds  26Amore & Vita - McDonalds
37 Le Hyaric Steven 
38 Fuchs SergejRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team
39 Mangel LaurentBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 28Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
40 Bérard Julien 22
41 Rösch DavidAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
42 Kovaliovas Edgaras 20
43 Gaoua Cédric 20
44 Ribet Aurelien 23
45 Lindeman Bert-JanKrolstone 20Krolstone
46 Blank HannesTeam Differdange  26Team Differdange
47 Ockeloen JasperRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team
48 Aernouts JimBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus
49 Grammaire Olivier 
50 Belka MathiasLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg
51 Kusztor PéterAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
52 Barteau Gregory 
53 Maasing Sander 20
54 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Bianchi 20Team Joker - Bianchi
55 Antomarchi Julien 25
56 Oberholzer BernhardHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
57 Solomennikov AndreiKatyusha 22Katyusha
58 Rossetto Stéphane 22
59 Remme StianTeam Joker - Bianchi 27Team Joker - Bianchi
60 Cador RidaAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  28Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
61 Starodubtsev StanislavKatyusha 22Katyusha
62 Beima MarcelKrolstone 25Krolstone
63 Lang PirminAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
64 Fremin Jerome 
65 Gastauer Ben 21
66 Ignatenko PetrKatyusha 21Katyusha
67 Künzli Raimond 24
68 Sneeboer PaulKrolstone 28Krolstone
69 VINCENT Renaud 20
70 Molard Rudy 19
71 Hagenaars LucKrolstone 22Krolstone
72 Dessibourg GuillaumeHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
73 Kreder MichelRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team
74 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 23Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
75 Lestage Georges 26
76 Zangerle Joel 20
77 Soares Anthony 19
78 Kouwenhoven SjoerdVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 18Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
79 WELTER Thomas 20
80 Kreder WesleyVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 18Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
81 Wachnik Pawel 24
82 Šiškevičius Evaldas 20
83 Pristl SebastienContinental Team Milram 21Continental Team Milram
84 Pronk JosKrolstone 26Krolstone
85 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg
86 Brunel Jonathan 22
87 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team
88 Weiss Grégor 
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour Alsace logoDate: 2nd August 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05798 sec.