Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
-
«

2010»7th Tour Alsace (2.2)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team54:13:144:13:14
22+0:05 Schwab HubertPrice - Custom Bikes 28Price - Custom Bikes2,,,,
33+0:09 Edet Nicolas 2210:020:02
410+3:08 Schnyder NicolasPrice - Custom Bikes 23Price - Custom Bikes,,0:02
513+4:28 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun0:070:07
64+0:23 Dietziker Andreas 270:120:12
715+5:11 Serry PieterJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:500:50
833+16:44 Pieters SibrechtJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 22Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,0:50
96+0:58 Remme StianTeam Joker - Bianchi 28Team Joker - Bianchi,,0:50
107+1:00 Barle Florent 24,,0:50
115+0:43 Hesselbarth DavidTeam Heizomat Mapei 22Team Heizomat Mapei,,0:50
1212+4:17 Sonnery Blaise 251:131:13
1347+22:41 ROBERT Maxime 231:171:17
148+1:31 Franzoi EnricoBKCP - Powerplus 27BKCP - Powerplus1:211:21
1548+23:17 Schmäh EliasPrice - Custom Bikes 23Price - Custom Bikes1:281:28
1617+5:49 Luminet Benoit 36,,1:28
1738+17:55 Calleeuw JoeriJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 24Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht1:301:30
189+1:48 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker - Bianchi 21Team Joker - Bianchi1:411:41
1914+4:47 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Bianchi 21Team Joker - Bianchi,,1:41
2018+6:13 Bennett George 201:521:52
2119+6:20 Knudsen MortenTeam Differdange  28Team Differdange 1:591:59
2243+19:36 Lesschaeve Rudy 242:072:07
2311+3:28 Oostlander SanderVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof2:342:34
2441+19:08 Duijn HuubTeam NetApp 25Team NetApp3:143:14
2542+19:24 Mainard Jérôme 233:303:30
2634+17:11 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 24Van Vliet - EBH Elshof4:224:22
2716+5:12 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg5:025:02
2829+12:54 Teklehaimanot DanielCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team8:338:33
2955+26:34 Finot Frédéric 3311:0011:00
3067+30:34 Jarrier Benoît 2112:1312:13
3124+12:28 Bárta JanTeam NetApp 25Team NetApp12:1912:19
3258+28:13 Fricke TassiloTeam NetApp 19Team NetApp,,12:19
3336+17:25 Frech Frederic 34,,12:19
3461+28:46 Lefrançois Olivier 24,,12:19
3545+21:25 Rigoulay Johann ,,12:19
3665+29:18 DIETSCH Thomas ,,12:19
3762+28:58 Warbasse Larry 20,,12:19
3820+11:14 Degenkolb JohnThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team,,12:19
3959+28:13 Čanecký Marek 22,,12:19
4022+11:22 Meenhorst AlexTeam NetApp 23Team NetApp,,12:19
4130+13:38 Bernatonis MariusAtlas Personal - BMC 23Atlas Personal - BMC,,12:19
4225+12:30 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Bianchi 23Team Joker - Bianchi,,12:19
4357+28:13 Kusztor PéterAtlas Personal - BMC 25Atlas Personal - BMC,,12:19
4432+15:25 Heule Christian 35,,12:19
4523+11:28 Pudäns Herberts 23,,12:19
4663+29:09 Jouffroy ArnaudBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus,,12:19
4726+12:30 Aulas Alexandre 24,,12:19
4835+17:12 O'Brien MarkLetua Cycling Team 22Letua Cycling Team12:2512:25
4949+24:39 Vanthourenhout DieterBKCP - Powerplus 25BKCP - Powerplus,,12:25
5028+12:36 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun,,12:25
5160+28:19 Albert NielsBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus,,12:25
5268+31:57 Teillet Gwenaël 27,,12:25
5327+12:36 Penven Clément 21,,12:25
5431+14:36 Vandyck NielsJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 19Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht13:4013:40
5566+29:51 Laurent Christophe 3313:5713:57
5669+33:10 Saggiorato Mirco 2214:0414:04
5781+39:45 Bonnet Nicolas 2214:1314:13
5840+18:59 Retschke RobertTeam Differdange  29Team Differdange 14:3814:38
5921+11:20 Périchon Pierre-Luc 2314:4914:49
6039+18:58 Vignes Anthony ,,14:49
6137+17:55 Ries PhilippTeam Heizomat Mapei 21Team Heizomat Mapei,,14:49
6288+45:39 Pfingsten ChristophVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 22Van Vliet - EBH Elshof18:1818:18
6371+35:03 Charrier Franck 3219:0919:09
6444+21:09 Lauber Edouard 2120:0320:03
6552+25:12 Miller Carson 2120:0620:06
6690+47:24 Santy Quentin 2020:0920:09
6784+41:58 Oberholzer BernhardPrice - Custom Bikes 24Price - Custom Bikes,,20:09
6872+36:03 Lang Pirmin 25,,20:09
6989+45:52 Broeders GarritJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 19Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht20:1520:15
7046+21:35 Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange  29Team Differdange 20:2220:22
7170+34:21 Nicole Pierre-Alain 1820:3220:32
7273+36:45 Thill TomTeam Differdange  20Team Differdange 20:5120:51
7374+37:35 Brun Frederic 2121:0221:02
7453+25:23 Gaoua Cédric 21,,21:02
7582+39:52 Kreder WesleyRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team21:0921:09
7675+37:48 Gottfried AlexanderTeam NetApp 25Team NetApp,,21:09
7785+42:42 Stamsnijder BasVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 20Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,21:09
7879+38:25 Gonnet Julien 2821:2621:26
7978+38:15 Renou Mickaël 25,,21:26
8083+41:31 Lestage Georges 27,,21:26
8180+39:03 Brunet Aymeric 27,,21:26
8296+52:56 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - BMC 27Atlas Personal - BMC21:5521:55
8351+25:01 Rösch DavidAtlas Personal - BMC 21Atlas Personal - BMC,,21:55
8495+52:26 ANTZ Jean-Edouard 25,,21:55
8550+25:01 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - BMC 26Atlas Personal - BMC,,21:55
8676+37:49 Guggisberg BrunoAtlas Personal - BMC 26Atlas Personal - BMC,,21:55
8754+26:29 Künzli Raimond 2522:0822:08
8877+38:02 Matheou RomainSaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun,,22:08
89102+1:02:38 Villa Thibaut 2123:2123:21
9087+44:04 Grunder Martin 2223:3923:39
9156+27:59 Fumeaux Jonathan 22,,23:39
9264+29:12 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,23:39
9386+43:02 May MaximilianThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team,,23:39
9492+50:52 Bourdillat Nicolas 23:4323:43
9591+47:53 Bescond Jérémy 1930:4730:47
96100+1:01:15 Grammaire Olivier 34:4234:42
97104+1:11:06 Buhler Anthony 21,,34:42
9893+51:21 Delalot Romain 19,,34:42
99105+1:13:44 Havik YoeriVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof34:4734:47
10097+53:27 Šimůnek RadomírBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus,,34:47
10194+52:17 Weiss Grégor ,,34:47
102101+1:02:22 Rabaud Julien 2434:5634:56
103103+1:03:29 Rathe JacobJelly Belly presented by Kenda 19Jelly Belly presented by Kenda37:5737:57
10499+59:56 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,37:57
10598+57:03 Schadlich LucasThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team,,37:57
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Ockeloen JasperRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team--
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Jeannin Mickael 23,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Cantournet Benjamin 25,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Denis Kévin 23,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Vincenti Cyrille 23,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Mouchel Jonathan ,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Fedrigo Etienne ,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Petit AdrienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 19Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Zimine Boris 20,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Coulon Alexis ,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Avis CharlieTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 19Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Vold Svein ErikTeam Joker - Bianchi 24Team Joker - Bianchi,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Aubert LoïcPrice - Custom Bikes 20Price - Custom Bikes,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Ursi Fabio 23,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Plötner NilsTeam Heizomat Mapei 21Team Heizomat Mapei,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Asselman JesperVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 20Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Molard Rudy 20,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Slack Eric 22,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Coutouly CédricSaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Bonnet Guillaume 21,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Weicht MichaelLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Bonnin ThomasAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Giraud Benjamin 24,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Georges Sylvain 26,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Bouteille Tomas 29,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Malle Guillaume 24,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Reguigui Youcef 20,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Menc Molina Colin 26,,-
DNF+ - 20:08:04 Bisceglia Anthony ,,-
DNS+ - 20:08:04 Bouhanni NacerFrancaise des Jeux 20Francaise des Jeux,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team25 20:08:04 20:08:04
2 Schwab HubertPrice - Custom Bikes 28Price - Custom Bikes180:050:05
3 Edet Nicolas 22140:090:09
4 Dietziker Andreas 27110:230:23
5 Hesselbarth DavidTeam Heizomat Mapei 22Team Heizomat Mapei80:430:43
6 Remme StianTeam Joker - Bianchi 28Team Joker - Bianchi60:580:58
7 Barle Florent 2441:001:00
8 Franzoi EnricoBKCP - Powerplus 27BKCP - Powerplus31:311:31
9 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker - Bianchi 21Team Joker - Bianchi21:481:48
10 Schnyder NicolasPrice - Custom Bikes 23Price - Custom Bikes13:083:08
11 Oostlander SanderVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof3:283:28
12 Sonnery Blaise 254:174:17
13 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun4:284:28
14 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Bianchi 21Team Joker - Bianchi4:474:47
15 Serry PieterJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht5:115:11
16 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg5:125:12
17 Luminet Benoit 365:495:49
18 Bennett George 206:136:13
19 Knudsen MortenTeam Differdange  28Team Differdange 6:206:20
20 Degenkolb JohnThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team11:1411:14
21 Périchon Pierre-Luc 2311:2011:20
22 Meenhorst AlexTeam NetApp 23Team NetApp11:2211:22
23 Pudäns Herberts 2311:2811:28
24 Bárta JanTeam NetApp 25Team NetApp12:2812:28
25 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Bianchi 23Team Joker - Bianchi12:3012:30
26 Aulas Alexandre 24,,12:30
27 Penven Clément 2112:3612:36
28 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun,,12:36
29 Teklehaimanot DanielCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team12:5412:54
30 Bernatonis MariusAtlas Personal - BMC 23Atlas Personal - BMC13:3813:38
31 Vandyck NielsJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 19Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht14:3614:36
32 Heule Christian 3515:2515:25
33 Pieters SibrechtJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 22Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht16:4416:44
34 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 24Van Vliet - EBH Elshof17:1117:11
35 O'Brien MarkLetua Cycling Team 22Letua Cycling Team17:1217:12
36 Frech Frederic 3417:2517:25
37 Ries PhilippTeam Heizomat Mapei 21Team Heizomat Mapei17:5517:55
38 Calleeuw JoeriJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 24Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,17:55
39 Vignes Anthony 18:5818:58
40 Retschke RobertTeam Differdange  29Team Differdange 18:5918:59
41 Duijn HuubTeam NetApp 25Team NetApp19:0819:08
42 Mainard Jérôme 2319:2419:24
43 Lesschaeve Rudy 2419:3619:36
44 Lauber Edouard 2121:0921:09
45 Rigoulay Johann 21:2521:25
46 Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange  29Team Differdange 21:3521:35
47 ROBERT Maxime 2322:4122:41
48 Schmäh EliasPrice - Custom Bikes 23Price - Custom Bikes23:1723:17
49 Vanthourenhout DieterBKCP - Powerplus 25BKCP - Powerplus24:3924:39
50 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - BMC 26Atlas Personal - BMC25:0125:01
51 Rösch DavidAtlas Personal - BMC 21Atlas Personal - BMC,,25:01
52 Miller Carson 2125:1225:12
53 Gaoua Cédric 2125:2325:23
54 Künzli Raimond 2526:2926:29
55 Finot Frédéric 3326:3426:34
56 Fumeaux Jonathan 2227:5927:59
57 Kusztor PéterAtlas Personal - BMC 25Atlas Personal - BMC28:1328:13
58 Fricke TassiloTeam NetApp 19Team NetApp,,28:13
59 Čanecký Marek 22,,28:13
60 Albert NielsBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus28:1928:19
61 Lefrançois Olivier 2428:4628:46
62 Warbasse Larry 2028:5828:58
63 Jouffroy ArnaudBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus29:0929:09
64 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus29:1229:12
65 DIETSCH Thomas 29:1829:18
66 Laurent Christophe 3329:5129:51
67 Jarrier Benoît 2130:3430:34
68 Teillet Gwenaël 2731:5731:57
69 Saggiorato Mirco 2233:1033:10
70 Nicole Pierre-Alain 1834:2134:21
71 Charrier Franck 3235:0335:03
72 Lang Pirmin 2536:0336:03
73 Thill TomTeam Differdange  20Team Differdange 36:4536:45
74 Brun Frederic 2137:3537:35
75 Gottfried AlexanderTeam NetApp 25Team NetApp37:4837:48
76 Guggisberg BrunoAtlas Personal - BMC 26Atlas Personal - BMC37:4937:49
77 Matheou RomainSaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun38:0238:02
78 Renou Mickaël 2538:1538:15
79 Gonnet Julien 2838:2538:25
80 Brunet Aymeric 2739:0339:03
81 Bonnet Nicolas 2239:4539:45
82 Kreder WesleyRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team39:5239:52
83 Lestage Georges 2741:3141:31
84 Oberholzer BernhardPrice - Custom Bikes 24Price - Custom Bikes41:5841:58
85 Stamsnijder BasVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 20Van Vliet - EBH Elshof42:4242:42
86 May MaximilianThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team43:0243:02
87 Grunder Martin 2244:0444:04
88 Pfingsten ChristophVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 22Van Vliet - EBH Elshof45:3945:39
89 Broeders GarritJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 19Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht45:5245:52
90 Santy Quentin 2047:2447:24
91 Bescond Jérémy 1947:5347:53
92 Bourdillat Nicolas 50:5250:52
93 Delalot Romain 1951:2151:21
94 Weiss Grégor 52:1752:17
95 ANTZ Jean-Edouard 2552:2652:26
96 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - BMC 27Atlas Personal - BMC52:5652:56
97 Šimůnek RadomírBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus53:2753:27
98 Schadlich LucasThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team57:0357:03
99 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team59:5659:56
100 Grammaire Olivier 1:01:151:01:15
101 Rabaud Julien 241:02:221:02:22
102 Villa Thibaut 211:02:381:02:38
103 Rathe JacobJelly Belly presented by Kenda 19Jelly Belly presented by Kenda1:03:291:03:29
104 Buhler Anthony 211:11:061:11:06
105 Havik YoeriVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof1:13:441:13:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour Alsace  logoDate: 1st August 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07329 sec.