Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
-

2012»9th Tour Alsace (2.2)

2012  Stage 1  »  Huningue  ›  Huningue   (146.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana853:19:183:19:18
22+0:04 Thwaites ScottEndura Racing 22Endura Racing52,,0:00
33+0:06 Brambilla GiorgioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team21,,0:00
411+0:10 Haddou SaïdTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,0:00
512+0:10 Chiocca Mathieu 26,,0:00
613+0:10 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:00
714+0:10 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
815+0:10 Krieger AlexanderTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:00
916+0:10 Yates Simon 19,,0:00
1017+0:10 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,0:00
1118+0:10 Cantournet Benjamin 27,,0:00
1219+0:10 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
1320+0:10 Bonnet Guillaume 23,,0:00
147+0:08 Dillier Silvan 21,,0:00
1521+0:10 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
1622+0:10 Verkinderen Frederik 24,,0:00
1723+0:10 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
1824+0:10 Menville LeoTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost,,0:00
1925+0:10 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 30Team NSP - Ghost,,0:00
2026+0:10 Bodiot Alexis 24,,0:00
2127+0:10 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus,,0:00
2228+0:10 Bouteille Tomas 31,,0:00
2329+0:10 Zahner Simon 29,,0:00
2430+0:10 Pliușchin AlexandrLeopard - Trek Continental Team 25Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:00
2531+0:10 Predatsch KevinThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,0:00
2632+0:10 Maurelet Flavien 21,,0:00
2733+0:10 Broeckx Stig 22,,0:00
285+0:07 Sinner Benoît 27,,0:00
2934+0:10 Kusztor PéterAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:00
3035+0:10 Mowatt James 22,,0:00
3136+0:10 Gratiot Alexandre 23,,0:00
3237+0:10 Daniel Maxime 21,,0:00
3338+0:10 Rowsell ErickEndura Racing 21Endura Racing,,0:00
3439+0:10 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
3540+0:10 Fouache Kevin 23,,0:00
3641+0:10 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 32Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
3742+0:10 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
3843+0:10 Lebas ThomasTeam Bridgestone Anchor 26Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:00
3944+0:10 Lang PirminAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:00
4045+0:10 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 26Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
4146+0:10 Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:00
4247+0:10 Kern JulianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:00
4348+0:10 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
4449+0:10 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
4550+0:10 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
4651+0:10 Nishizono RyotaTeam Bridgestone Anchor 24Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:00
4752+0:10 Christian MarkAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly ,,0:00
4853+0:10 Vanthourenhout DieterBKCP - Powerplus 27BKCP - Powerplus,,0:00
4954+0:10 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:00
5055+0:10 Albert NielsBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus,,0:00
5156+0:10 Barbas Yoann 23,,0:00
529+0:09 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:00
5357+0:10 Lefrançois Olivier 26,,0:00
5458+0:10 Buhler Anthony 23,,0:00
5559+0:10 Barguil Warren 20,,0:00
5660+0:10 Martin Guillaume 19,,0:00
5761+0:10 Fuchs SergejTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,0:00
5862+0:10 Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
5963+0:10 Sonnery BlaiseTeam Bridgestone Anchor 27Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:00
6064+0:10 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:00
6165+0:10 Saux Anthony 20,,0:00
6266+0:10 Voss PaulEndura Racing 26Endura Racing,,0:00
6367+0:10 Steigmiller JakobThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team,,0:00
6468+0:10 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 28Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:00
6510+0:09 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,0:00
6669+0:10 Vorobyev AntonItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:00
674+0:06 Pellaud SimonAtlas Personal - Jakroo 19Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:00
6870+0:10 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
6971+0:10 Le Lavandier Mathieu 19,,0:00
7072+0:10 Freiberg MichaelTeam Jayco - AIS 21Team Jayco - AIS,,0:00
7173+0:10 Domanico Baptiste ,,0:00
7274+0:10 Tiernan-Locke JonathanEndura Racing 27Endura Racing,,0:00
7375+0:10 Dieteren JanTeam Raiko - Stölting 19Team Raiko - Stölting,,0:00
7476+0:10 Vakoč Petr 20,,0:00
7577+0:10 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:00
7678+0:10 Gredy Sebastien 32,,0:00
7779+0:10 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 25Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
7880+0:10 Meintjes Louis 20,,0:00
7981+0:10 Sys KlaasTeam Bridgestone Anchor 25Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:00
8082+0:10 Schäfer StefanTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost,,0:00
8183+0:10 Bazin NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
8284+0:10 ROBERT Maxime 25,,0:00
8385+0:10 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
8486+0:10 Pudäns Herberts 25,,0:00
8587+0:10 DEGASQUET Guillaume 25,,0:00
8688+0:10 Gouault Pierre 19,,0:00
8789+0:10 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 30Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
8890+0:10 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
8991+0:10 Bekaert SteveAcqua & Sapone 21Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
9092+0:10 Thiel FabianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,0:00
9193+0:10 Renault Maxime 22,,0:00
9294+0:10 Harrison Samuel 20,,0:00
9395+0:10 Howson DamienTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS,,0:00
9496+0:10 Cloarec Mathieu 21,,0:00
9597+0:10 Viennet Ludovic 21,,0:00
9698+0:10 Gorichon Antoine 25,,0:00
9799+0:10 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:00
98100+0:10 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:00
99101+0:10 Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:00
100102+0:10 Zakarin IlnurItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:00
101103+0:10 Rybakov AlexanderItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,0:00
102104+0:10 Biedermann DanielTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
103105+0:10 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
104106+0:10 Bonnet Pierre 22,,0:00
1058+0:08 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
106107+0:10 Delalot Romain 21,,0:00
107108+0:10 Rossetto Stéphane 25,,0:00
108109+0:10 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,0:00
109110+0:10 Ferguson Grant 18,,0:00
110111+0:10 McCarthy JayTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS,,0:00
111112+0:10 Fuchs Dominik 22,,0:00
112113+0:10 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:00
113114+0:10 Saggiorato Mirco 24,,0:00
114115+0:10 Schoibl MarioTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
115116+0:10 Lane PatrickTeam Jayco - AIS 20Team Jayco - AIS,,0:00
116117+0:10 Angst Moreno 23,,0:00
117118+0:10 Itami KenjiTeam Bridgestone Anchor 23Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:00
118119+0:10 Le Lavandier Maxime 19,,0:00
119120+0:10 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:00
120121+0:10 Mclaughlin James 21,,0:00
121122+0:10 Moser Kilian 23,,0:00
122123+0:10 Guyot Yann 26,,0:00
123124+0:10 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:00
124125+0:10 Slater Alistair 19,,0:00
125126+0:10 Riesebeek OscarRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
1266+0:07 Watson CalvinTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS,,0:00
127127+0:10 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 38Team Europcar,,0:00
128128+0:10 Šimůnek RadomírBKCP - Powerplus 28BKCP - Powerplus,,0:00
129129+0:10 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,0:00
130130+0:10 Plarre MatthiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
131131+0:10 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
132132+0:10 Aitken NickTeam Jayco - AIS 22Team Jayco - AIS,,0:00
133133+0:10 Cormier Albain 22,,0:00
134134+0:10 Gaoua Cédric 23,,0:00
135135+0:10 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
136136+0:10 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:00
137137+0:10 Shimizu MiyatakaTeam Bridgestone Anchor 30Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:00
138138+0:10 Janssens Jimmy 23,,0:00
139139+0:10 VINCENT Renaud 23,,0:00
140140+0:10 Penven Clément 23,,0:00
141141+0:10 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:00
142142+0:10 Lauber Edouard 23,,0:00
143143+0:10 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,0:00
144144+0:10 Henggeler DanielAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:00
145145+0:10 McEvoy JonathanEndura Racing 22Endura Racing,,0:00
146146+0:10 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:00
147147+0:10 Bibby IanEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,0:00
148148+0:10 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus,,0:00
149149+0:36 Schaffner MoritzThuringer Energie Team 18Thuringer Energie Team0:260:26
150150+0:36 Teguel Erwan 21,,0:26
151151+0:37 Louyest Edouard 230:290:29
152152+1:02 Reynvoet Niels 200:520:52
153153+1:02 Hooghiemster ReneTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,0:52
154154+3:30 Bürgel BastianThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team3:203:20
155155+8:22 Matzka RalfThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team8:128:12
DNF+ -3:19:08 Atkins George 20--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana43:19:083:19:08
2 Thwaites ScottEndura Racing 22Endura Racing0:040:04
3 Brambilla GiorgioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:060:06
4 Pellaud SimonAtlas Personal - Jakroo 19Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:06
5 Sinner Benoît 270:070:07
6 Watson CalvinTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS,,0:07
7 Dillier Silvan 210:080:08
8 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,0:08
9 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:090:09
10 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,0:09
11 Haddou SaïdTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar0:100:10
12 Chiocca Mathieu 26,,0:10
13 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:10
14 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
15 Krieger AlexanderTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:10
16 Yates Simon 19,,0:10
17 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,0:10
18 Cantournet Benjamin 27,,0:10
19 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:10
20 Bonnet Guillaume 23,,0:10
21 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,0:10
22 Verkinderen Frederik 24,,0:10
23 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,0:10
24 Menville LeoTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost,,0:10
25 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 30Team NSP - Ghost,,0:10
26 Bodiot Alexis 24,,0:10
27 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus,,0:10
28 Bouteille Tomas 31,,0:10
29 Zahner Simon 29,,0:10
30 Pliușchin AlexandrLeopard - Trek Continental Team 25Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:10
31 Predatsch KevinThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,0:10
32 Maurelet Flavien 21,,0:10
33 Broeckx Stig 22,,0:10
34 Kusztor PéterAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:10
35 Mowatt James 22,,0:10
36 Gratiot Alexandre 23,,0:10
37 Daniel Maxime 21,,0:10
38 Rowsell ErickEndura Racing 21Endura Racing,,0:10
39 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,0:10
40 Fouache Kevin 23,,0:10
41 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 32Team Joker - Merida,,0:10
42 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:10
43 Lebas ThomasTeam Bridgestone Anchor 26Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:10
44 Lang PirminAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:10
45 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 26Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
46 Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:10
47 Kern JulianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:10
48 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:10
49 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:10
50 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,0:10
51 Nishizono RyotaTeam Bridgestone Anchor 24Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:10
52 Christian MarkAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly ,,0:10
53 Vanthourenhout DieterBKCP - Powerplus 27BKCP - Powerplus,,0:10
54 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:10
55 Albert NielsBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus,,0:10
56 Barbas Yoann 23,,0:10
57 Lefrançois Olivier 26,,0:10
58 Buhler Anthony 23,,0:10
59 Barguil Warren 20,,0:10
60 Martin Guillaume 19,,0:10
61 Fuchs SergejTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,0:10
62 Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,0:10
63 Sonnery BlaiseTeam Bridgestone Anchor 27Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:10
64 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:10
65 Saux Anthony 20,,0:10
66 Voss PaulEndura Racing 26Endura Racing,,0:10
67 Steigmiller JakobThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team,,0:10
68 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 28Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:10
69 Vorobyev AntonItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:10
70 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:10
71 Le Lavandier Mathieu 19,,0:10
72 Freiberg MichaelTeam Jayco - AIS 21Team Jayco - AIS,,0:10
73 Domanico Baptiste ,,0:10
74 Tiernan-Locke JonathanEndura Racing 27Endura Racing,,0:10
75 Dieteren JanTeam Raiko - Stölting 19Team Raiko - Stölting,,0:10
76 Vakoč Petr 20,,0:10
77 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:10
78 Gredy Sebastien 32,,0:10
79 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 25Team Joker - Merida,,0:10
80 Meintjes Louis 20,,0:10
81 Sys KlaasTeam Bridgestone Anchor 25Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:10
82 Schäfer StefanTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost,,0:10
83 Bazin NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,0:10
84 ROBERT Maxime 25,,0:10
85 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
86 Pudäns Herberts 25,,0:10
87 DEGASQUET Guillaume 25,,0:10
88 Gouault Pierre 19,,0:10
89 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 30Team Joker - Merida,,0:10
90 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,0:10
91 Bekaert SteveAcqua & Sapone 21Acqua & Sapone,,0:10
92 Thiel FabianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,0:10
93 Renault Maxime 22,,0:10
94 Harrison Samuel 20,,0:10
95 Howson DamienTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS,,0:10
96 Cloarec Mathieu 21,,0:10
97 Viennet Ludovic 21,,0:10
98 Gorichon Antoine 25,,0:10
99 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:10
100 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:10
101 Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:10
102 Zakarin IlnurItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:10
103 Rybakov AlexanderItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,0:10
104 Biedermann DanielTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
105 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
106 Bonnet Pierre 22,,0:10
107 Delalot Romain 21,,0:10
108 Rossetto Stéphane 25,,0:10
109 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,0:10
110 Ferguson Grant 18,,0:10
111 McCarthy JayTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS,,0:10
112 Fuchs Dominik 22,,0:10
113 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:10
114 Saggiorato Mirco 24,,0:10
115 Schoibl MarioTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
116 Lane PatrickTeam Jayco - AIS 20Team Jayco - AIS,,0:10
117 Angst Moreno 23,,0:10
118 Itami KenjiTeam Bridgestone Anchor 23Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:10
119 Le Lavandier Maxime 19,,0:10
120 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:10
121 Mclaughlin James 21,,0:10
122 Moser Kilian 23,,0:10
123 Guyot Yann 26,,0:10
124 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:10
125 Slater Alistair 19,,0:10
126 Riesebeek OscarRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:10
127 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 38Team Europcar,,0:10
128 Šimůnek RadomírBKCP - Powerplus 28BKCP - Powerplus,,0:10
129 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,0:10
130 Plarre MatthiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
131 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
132 Aitken NickTeam Jayco - AIS 22Team Jayco - AIS,,0:10
133 Cormier Albain 22,,0:10
134 Gaoua Cédric 23,,0:10
135 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93,,0:10
136 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:10
137 Shimizu MiyatakaTeam Bridgestone Anchor 30Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:10
138 Janssens Jimmy 23,,0:10
139 VINCENT Renaud 23,,0:10
140 Penven Clément 23,,0:10
141 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:10
142 Lauber Edouard 23,,0:10
143 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,0:10
144 Henggeler DanielAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:10
145 McEvoy JonathanEndura Racing 22Endura Racing,,0:10
146 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:10
147 Bibby IanEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,0:10
148 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus,,0:10
149 Schaffner MoritzThuringer Energie Team 18Thuringer Energie Team0:360:36
150 Teguel Erwan 21,,0:36
151 Louyest Edouard 230:370:37
152 Reynvoet Niels 201:021:02
153 Hooghiemster ReneTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,1:02
154 Bürgel BastianThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team3:303:30
155 Matzka RalfThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team8:228:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour Alsace logoDate: 24th July 2012
Avg. speed winner: 44.044 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Huningue › Huningue
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10664 sec.