Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
-

2014»11th Tour Alsace (2.2)

2014  Stage 1  »  Colmar  ›  Sélestat   (162k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Tarride GrégoireTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 13853:33:313:33:31
22+0:07 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha520:020:02
33+0:47 Maldonado Anthony 23210:340:34
47+0:51 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,0:34
58+0:51 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:34
69+0:51 Hofstetter Hugo 20,,0:34
710+0:51 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,0:34
811+0:51 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:34
912+0:51 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,0:34
1013+0:51 McLay Daniel 22,,0:34
1114+0:51 Menut David 22,,0:34
1215+0:51 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,0:34
1316+0:51 Lindeman Bert-JanRabobank Development Team 25Rabobank Development Team,,0:34
1417+0:51 Galeyev VadimContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:34
1518+0:51 Van Rooy Kenneth 20,,0:34
1619+0:51 Cornu Jérémy 22,,0:34
1720+0:51 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:34
1821+0:51 Huck Gaetan ,,0:34
1922+0:51 Dumourier Florian 22,,0:34
2023+0:51 Gonçalves DomingosTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:34
2124+0:51 Panassenko NikitaContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:34
2225+0:51 Brockhoff JanDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:34
2326+0:51 Haig JackAvanti Racing Team 20Avanti Racing Team,,0:34
2427+0:51 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,0:34
2528+0:51 Schmidt Fabien 25,,0:34
2629+0:51 Manzin Lorrenzo 20,,0:34
2730+0:51 WELTER Thomas 25,,0:34
2831+0:51 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:34
2932+0:51 Aristi MikelEuskadi 21Euskadi,,0:34
3033+0:51 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:34
3134+0:51 Grellier Fabien 19,,0:34
3235+0:51 Calmejane Lilian 21,,0:34
3336+0:51 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus,,0:34
3437+0:51 Penven Clément 25,,0:34
3538+0:51 Haspot Anthony ,,0:34
3639+0:51 Van Meirhaeghe Jef 22,,0:34
3740+0:51 Schachmann MaximilianDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:34
3841+0:51 Power Robert 19,,0:34
3942+0:51 Gatskiy PavelContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,0:34
4043+0:51 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:34
414+0:48 Le Gac Olivier 20,,0:34
4244+0:51 Dufour Valentin 21,,0:34
4345+0:51 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:34
4446+0:51 Spokes SamuelEtixx 22Etixx,,0:34
4547+0:51 Vanbesien Thomas 20,,0:34
4648+0:51 Imhof Claudio 23,,0:34
4749+0:51 Mínguez MiguelEuskadi 25Euskadi,,0:34
4850+0:51 Perrin Jeffrey 20,,0:34
4951+0:51 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,0:34
5052+0:51 Coquil Sébastien ,,0:34
5153+0:51 Ludvigsson FredrikDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:34
5254+0:51 Indergand Reto ,,0:34
5355+0:51 Duijn HuubCyclingteam de Rijke 29Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:34
5456+0:51 Guyot Romain 21,,0:34
5557+0:51 Hrinkow DominikTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,0:34
5658+0:51 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,0:34
575+0:50 Guerin AlexisEtixx 22Etixx,,0:34
5859+0:51 Schultz Nick 19,,0:34
5960+0:51 Ferasse Thibault 19,,0:34
6061+0:51 Pioline Renaud 29,,0:34
6162+0:51 Ruyters Brecht 21,,0:34
6263+0:51 Hník KarelEtixx 22Etixx,,0:34
6364+0:51 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,0:34
6465+0:51 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:34
6566+0:51 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  19Team Joker ,,0:34
6667+0:51 El Fares JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:34
6768+0:51 Eisenhart Taylor 20,,0:34
6869+0:51 Di Grégorio RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:34
6970+0:51 Clements AlexAvanti Racing Team 20Avanti Racing Team,,0:34
7071+0:51 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:34
7172+0:51 Pacher Quentin 22,,0:34
7273+0:51 Ptashkin PavelItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,0:34
7374+0:51 Pölder RobertDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:34
7475+0:51 Lavieu AntoineTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:34
7576+0:51 GIRARD Thomas 25,,0:34
7677+0:51 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:34
7778+0:51 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:34
786+0:50 Peyskens Dimitri 22,,0:34
7979+0:51 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  34Team Joker ,,0:34
8080+0:51 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus,,0:34
8181+0:51 Thill TomLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,0:34
8282+0:51 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 31Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:34
83141+1:11 Martin Guillaume 21,,0:34
8483+0:51 Zahner Simon 31,,0:34
8584+0:51 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:34
8685+0:51 Bonnamour Franck 19,,0:34
8786+0:51 van der Haar LarsDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:34
8887+0:51 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:34
8988+0:51 Sachet Cédric ,,0:34
9089+0:51 Vasyliv YuriyTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:34
9190+0:51 Williams Tyler 19,,0:34
9291+0:51 Zangerle JoelLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team,,0:34
9392+0:51 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,0:34
9493+0:51 Barbas Yoann 25,,0:34
9594+0:51 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi 22Euskadi,,0:34
9695+0:51 Saggiorato MircoTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,0:34
9796+0:51 Gagliardi Axel 23,,0:34
9897+0:51 Teychenne Mathieu 25,,0:34
9998+0:51 Canal Fabien 25,,0:34
10099+0:51 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,0:34
101100+0:51 Perez Anthony 23,,0:34
102101+0:51 ROBERT Maxime 27,,0:34
103102+0:51 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,0:34
104103+0:51 Krasilnikau Andrei 25,,0:34
105104+0:51 Groen IkeCyclingteam de Rijke 22Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:34
106105+0:51 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:34
107106+0:51 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker  24Team Joker ,,0:34
108107+0:51 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx 19Etixx,,0:34
109108+0:51 Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,0:34
110109+0:51 Botrel Yann 24,,0:34
111110+0:51 Hirt JanEtixx 23Etixx,,0:34
112111+0:51 Loustaunou Nicolas 27,,0:34
113112+0:51 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:34
114113+0:51 Latouche Normann 18,,0:34
115114+0:51 Mainard Jérôme 27,,0:34
116115+0:51 Teguel Erwan 23,,0:34
117116+0:51 VINCENT Renaud 25,,0:34
118117+0:51 Le Court de Billot Olivier 21,,0:34
119118+0:51 Liß LucasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,0:34
120119+0:51 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  25Team Joker ,,0:34
121120+0:51 Flakemore CampbellAvanti Racing Team 21Avanti Racing Team,,0:34
122142+1:11 GUEZENNEC Vincent ,,0:34
123121+0:51 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:34
124122+0:51 Vermeulen Alexey 19,,0:34
125123+0:51 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  22Team Joker ,,0:34
126124+0:51 Viennet Ludovic 23,,0:34
127125+0:51 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:34
128126+0:51 Shemyakin SergeyContinental Team Astana 18Continental Team Astana,,0:34
129127+0:51 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,0:34
130128+0:51 Etxeberria VíctorEuskadi 21Euskadi,,0:34
131129+0:51 Brüngger Nico 25,,0:34
132130+0:51 Malbert Mathieu 21,,0:34
133131+0:51 Owen LoganBissell Development Team 19Bissell Development Team,,0:34
134132+0:51 Armirail Bruno 20,,0:34
135133+0:51 Lauber Edouard 25,,0:34
136134+0:51 Deletang Alexandre 21,,0:34
137135+0:51 Curran GeoffreyBissell Development Team 18Bissell Development Team,,0:34
138136+0:51 Bonnet Pierre 24,,0:34
139137+0:51 Fouache Kevin 25,,0:34
140138+0:51 Thevenot Guillaume 20,,0:34
141143+1:21 Carpenter Harry 211:041:04
142144+1:21 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 23Euskadi,,1:04
143145+1:28 Fieschi Ulisse 1:111:11
144146+1:28 Aberasturi JonEuskadi 25Euskadi,,1:11
145147+1:28 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,1:11
146139+0:51 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus0:340:34
147148+2:42 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team2:252:25
148149+2:49 Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team2:322:32
149140+0:51 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 21Cyclingteam de Rijke0:340:34
150150+17:16 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team16:5916:59
151151+17:16 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,16:59
OTL+ -3:33:14 Marguet Tristan 26--
DNF+ -3:33:14 Mccarthy Robert-jonAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF+ -3:33:14 Frame AlexDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  21Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,-
DNF+ -3:33:14 Jules JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 27Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Tarride GrégoireTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 1343:33:143:33:14
2 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha0:070:07
3 Maldonado Anthony 230:470:47
4 Le Gac Olivier 200:480:48
5 Guerin AlexisEtixx 22Etixx0:500:50
6 Peyskens Dimitri 22,,0:50
7 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus0:510:51
8 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:51
9 Hofstetter Hugo 20,,0:51
10 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,0:51
11 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:51
12 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,0:51
13 McLay Daniel 22,,0:51
14 Menut David 22,,0:51
15 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,0:51
16 Lindeman Bert-JanRabobank Development Team 25Rabobank Development Team,,0:51
17 Galeyev VadimContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:51
18 Van Rooy Kenneth 20,,0:51
19 Cornu Jérémy 22,,0:51
20 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:51
21 Huck Gaetan ,,0:51
22 Dumourier Florian 22,,0:51
23 Gonçalves DomingosTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:51
24 Panassenko NikitaContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:51
25 Brockhoff JanDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:51
26 Haig JackAvanti Racing Team 20Avanti Racing Team,,0:51
27 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,0:51
28 Schmidt Fabien 25,,0:51
29 Manzin Lorrenzo 20,,0:51
30 WELTER Thomas 25,,0:51
31 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:51
32 Aristi MikelEuskadi 21Euskadi,,0:51
33 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:51
34 Grellier Fabien 19,,0:51
35 Calmejane Lilian 21,,0:51
36 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus,,0:51
37 Penven Clément 25,,0:51
38 Haspot Anthony ,,0:51
39 Van Meirhaeghe Jef 22,,0:51
40 Schachmann MaximilianDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:51
41 Power Robert 19,,0:51
42 Gatskiy PavelContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,0:51
43 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:51
44 Dufour Valentin 21,,0:51
45 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:51
46 Spokes SamuelEtixx 22Etixx,,0:51
47 Vanbesien Thomas 20,,0:51
48 Imhof Claudio 23,,0:51
49 Mínguez MiguelEuskadi 25Euskadi,,0:51
50 Perrin Jeffrey 20,,0:51
51 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,0:51
52 Coquil Sébastien ,,0:51
53 Ludvigsson FredrikDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:51
54 Indergand Reto ,,0:51
55 Duijn HuubCyclingteam de Rijke 29Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:51
56 Guyot Romain 21,,0:51
57 Hrinkow DominikTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,0:51
58 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,0:51
59 Schultz Nick 19,,0:51
60 Ferasse Thibault 19,,0:51
61 Pioline Renaud 29,,0:51
62 Ruyters Brecht 21,,0:51
63 Hník KarelEtixx 22Etixx,,0:51
64 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,0:51
65 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:51
66 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  19Team Joker ,,0:51
67 El Fares JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:51
68 Eisenhart Taylor 20,,0:51
69 Di Grégorio RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:51
70 Clements AlexAvanti Racing Team 20Avanti Racing Team,,0:51
71 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:51
72 Pacher Quentin 22,,0:51
73 Ptashkin PavelItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,0:51
74 Pölder RobertDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:51
75 Lavieu AntoineTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:51
76 GIRARD Thomas 25,,0:51
77 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:51
78 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:51
79 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  34Team Joker ,,0:51
80 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus,,0:51
81 Thill TomLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,0:51
82 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 31Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:51
83 Zahner Simon 31,,0:51
84 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:51
85 Bonnamour Franck 19,,0:51
86 van der Haar LarsDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:51
87 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:51
88 Sachet Cédric ,,0:51
89 Vasyliv YuriyTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:51
90 Williams Tyler 19,,0:51
91 Zangerle JoelLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team,,0:51
92 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,0:51
93 Barbas Yoann 25,,0:51
94 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi 22Euskadi,,0:51
95 Saggiorato MircoTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,0:51
96 Gagliardi Axel 23,,0:51
97 Teychenne Mathieu 25,,0:51
98 Canal Fabien 25,,0:51
99 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,0:51
100 Perez Anthony 23,,0:51
101 ROBERT Maxime 27,,0:51
102 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,0:51
103 Krasilnikau Andrei 25,,0:51
104 Groen IkeCyclingteam de Rijke 22Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:51
105 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:51
106 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker  24Team Joker ,,0:51
107 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx 19Etixx,,0:51
108 Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,0:51
109 Botrel Yann 24,,0:51
110 Hirt JanEtixx 23Etixx,,0:51
111 Loustaunou Nicolas 27,,0:51
112 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:51
113 Latouche Normann 18,,0:51
114 Mainard Jérôme 27,,0:51
115 Teguel Erwan 23,,0:51
116 VINCENT Renaud 25,,0:51
117 Le Court de Billot Olivier 21,,0:51
118 Liß LucasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,0:51
119 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  25Team Joker ,,0:51
120 Flakemore CampbellAvanti Racing Team 21Avanti Racing Team,,0:51
121 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:51
122 Vermeulen Alexey 19,,0:51
123 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  22Team Joker ,,0:51
124 Viennet Ludovic 23,,0:51
125 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:51
126 Shemyakin SergeyContinental Team Astana 18Continental Team Astana,,0:51
127 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,0:51
128 Etxeberria VíctorEuskadi 21Euskadi,,0:51
129 Brüngger Nico 25,,0:51
130 Malbert Mathieu 21,,0:51
131 Owen LoganBissell Development Team 19Bissell Development Team,,0:51
132 Armirail Bruno 20,,0:51
133 Lauber Edouard 25,,0:51
134 Deletang Alexandre 21,,0:51
135 Curran GeoffreyBissell Development Team 18Bissell Development Team,,0:51
136 Bonnet Pierre 24,,0:51
137 Fouache Kevin 25,,0:51
138 Thevenot Guillaume 20,,0:51
139 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,0:51
140 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 21Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:51
141 Martin Guillaume 211:111:11
142 GUEZENNEC Vincent ,,1:11
143 Carpenter Harry 211:211:21
144 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 23Euskadi,,1:21
145 Fieschi Ulisse 1:281:28
146 Aberasturi JonEuskadi 25Euskadi,,1:28
147 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,1:28
148 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team2:422:42
149 Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team2:492:49
150 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team17:1617:16
151 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,17:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Tarride GrégoireTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 1334+34
2 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha28+28
3 Maldonado Anthony 2313+13
4 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus10+10
5 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team8+8
6 Le Gac Olivier 206+6
7 Hofstetter Hugo 206+6
8 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus4+4
9 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg3+3
10 Guerin AlexisEtixx 22Etixx2+2
11 Peyskens Dimitri 222+2
12 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 2+2
13 McLay Daniel 221+1
14 Spokes SamuelEtixx 22Etixx1+1
15 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  34Team Joker 1+1
16 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  25Team Joker 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Di Grégorio RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 1310+10
2 Le Gac Olivier 208+8
3 Vermeulen Alexey 196+6
4 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus4+4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
14+0:48 Le Gac Olivier 203:34:023:34:02
25+0:50 Guerin AlexisEtixx 22Etixx0:020:02
37+0:51 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus0:030:03
48+0:51 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:03
59+0:51 Hofstetter Hugo 20,,0:03
610+0:51 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,0:03
711+0:51 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:03
812+0:51 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,0:03
913+0:51 McLay Daniel 22,,0:03
1014+0:51 Menut David 22,,0:03
1117+0:51 Galeyev VadimContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:03
1218+0:51 Van Rooy Kenneth 20,,0:03
1321+0:51 Huck Gaetan ,,0:03
1422+0:51 Dumourier Florian 22,,0:03
1524+0:51 Panassenko NikitaContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:03
1625+0:51 Brockhoff JanDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:03
1726+0:51 Haig JackAvanti Racing Team 20Avanti Racing Team,,0:03
1829+0:51 Manzin Lorrenzo 20,,0:03
1931+0:51 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:03
2032+0:51 Aristi MikelEuskadi 21Euskadi,,0:03
2133+0:51 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:03
2234+0:51 Grellier Fabien 19,,0:03
2335+0:51 Calmejane Lilian 21,,0:03
2438+0:51 Haspot Anthony ,,0:03
2539+0:51 Van Meirhaeghe Jef 22,,0:03
2640+0:51 Schachmann MaximilianDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:03
2741+0:51 Power Robert 19,,0:03
2844+0:51 Dufour Valentin 21,,0:03
2945+0:51 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:03
3046+0:51 Spokes SamuelEtixx 22Etixx,,0:03
3147+0:51 Vanbesien Thomas 20,,0:03
3250+0:51 Perrin Jeffrey 20,,0:03
3352+0:51 Coquil Sébastien ,,0:03
3453+0:51 Ludvigsson FredrikDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:03
3556+0:51 Guyot Romain 21,,0:03
3659+0:51 Schultz Nick 19,,0:03
3760+0:51 Ferasse Thibault 19,,0:03
3862+0:51 Ruyters Brecht 21,,0:03
3964+0:51 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,0:03
4066+0:51 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  19Team Joker ,,0:03
4168+0:51 Eisenhart Taylor 20,,0:03
4270+0:51 Clements AlexAvanti Racing Team 20Avanti Racing Team,,0:03
4371+0:51 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:03
4472+0:51 Pacher Quentin 22,,0:03
4577+0:51 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:03
4678+0:51 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:03
4784+0:51 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:03
4885+0:51 Bonnamour Franck 19,,0:03
4988+0:51 Sachet Cédric ,,0:03
5089+0:51 Vasyliv YuriyTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:03
5190+0:51 Williams Tyler 19,,0:03
5292+0:51 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,0:03
53104+0:51 Groen IkeCyclingteam de Rijke 22Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:03
54107+0:51 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx 19Etixx,,0:03
55113+0:51 Latouche Normann 18,,0:03
56117+0:51 Le Court de Billot Olivier 21,,0:03
57118+0:51 Liß LucasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,0:03
58120+0:51 Flakemore CampbellAvanti Racing Team 21Avanti Racing Team,,0:03
59121+0:51 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:03
60122+0:51 Vermeulen Alexey 19,,0:03
61126+0:51 Shemyakin SergeyContinental Team Astana 18Continental Team Astana,,0:03
62128+0:51 Etxeberria VíctorEuskadi 21Euskadi,,0:03
63130+0:51 Malbert Mathieu 21,,0:03
64131+0:51 Owen LoganBissell Development Team 19Bissell Development Team,,0:03
65132+0:51 Armirail Bruno 20,,0:03
66134+0:51 Deletang Alexandre 21,,0:03
67135+0:51 Curran GeoffreyBissell Development Team 18Bissell Development Team,,0:03
68138+0:51 Thevenot Guillaume 20,,0:03
69139+0:51 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,0:03
70140+0:51 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 21Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:03
71141+1:11 Martin Guillaume 210:230:23
72143+1:21 Carpenter Harry 210:330:33
73145+1:28 Fieschi Ulisse 0:400:40
74147+1:28 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:40
75148+2:42 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team1:541:54
76149+2:49 Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team2:012:01
77150+17:16 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team16:2816:28
78151+17:16 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,16:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkTeamTime
1 Team La Pomme Marseille 13  10:41:41 10:41:41
2 Itera - Katusha 0:020:02
3 BKCP - Powerplus 0:340:34
4 Rabobank Development Team ,,0:34
5 Lotto - Belisol U23 ,,0:34
6 Continental Team Astana ,,0:34
7 Vendée U ,,0:34
8 Avc Aix-en-provence ,,0:34
9 Germany ,,0:34
10 CR4C Roanne ,,0:34
11 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,,0:34
12 Development Team Giant-Shimano  ,,0:34
13 Tirol Cycling Team ,,0:34
14 Brest Iroise Cyclisme ,,0:34
15 Australia ,,0:34
16 Etixx ,,0:34
17 Euskadi ,,0:34
18 Team Stölting  ,,0:34
20 CC Etupes  ,,0:34
21 Armée de Terre ,,0:34
22 United States ,,0:34
23 Team Joker  ,,0:34
24 P.E. HAGUENAU - TEAM R. MEDER ,,0:34
25 Cyclingteam de Rijke ,,0:34
26 Leopard Development Team ,,0:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour Alsace logoDate: 30th July 2014
Avg. speed winner: 45.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Colmar › Sélestat
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09236 sec.