The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8 | 5 | 0:09:07 | 46.728 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:02 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 5 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | 46.557 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:05 | - | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 2 | 1 | 0:05 0:05 | 46.304 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:05 | - | Hills | 22 | ,, 0:05 | 46.304 | ||||||
5 | 5 | +0:06 | - | GC | 21 | 0:06 0:06 | 46.221 | ||||||
6 | 6 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:06 | 46.221 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:07 | - | TT | 22 | 0:07 0:07 | 46.137 | ||||||
8 | 8 | +0:07 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:07 | 46.137 | ||||||
9 | 9 | +0:07 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:07 | 46.137 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:07 | 46.137 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:07 | - | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 0:07 | 46.137 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:09 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:09 0:09 | 45.971 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:10 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:10 0:10 | 45.889 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | 24 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:10 | 45.889 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VACCHER Andrea Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:10 | 45.889 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:11 | - | TT | 21 | 0:11 0:11 | 45.806 | ||||||
17 | 17 | +0:12 | - | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus | 20 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:12 0:12 | 45.725 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:12 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:12 | 45.725 | ||||||
19 | 19 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:12 | 45.725 | ||||||
20 | 20 | +0:13 | - | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | 45.643 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:13 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:13 | 45.643 | ||||||
22 | 22 | +0:13 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:13 | 45.643 | ||||||
23 | 23 | +0:13 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:13 | 45.643 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:14 | - | Hills | KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:14 0:14 | 45.561 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 45.561 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:14 | 45.561 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp BKCP - Powerplus | 27 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:15 0:15 | 45.48 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:15 | 45.48 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:16 | - | Classic | BOROŠ Michael BKCP - Powerplus | 22 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:16 0:16 | 45.4 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:16 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:16 | 45.4 | ||||||
31 | 31 | +0:16 | - | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:16 | 45.4 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:17 0:17 | 45.319 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:17 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:17 | 45.319 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:18 0:18 | 45.239 | ||||||
35 | 35 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan AWT-GreenWay | 20 | AWT-GreenWay | 0:25 0:25 | 44.685 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | 25 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:25 | 44.685 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:19 0:19 | 45.159 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:19 | 45.159 | ||||||
39 | 39 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | TENBROCK Jonas Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:19 | 45.159 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:19 | 45.159 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | 45.159 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:19 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:19 | 45.159 | ||||||
43 | 43 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | BOSMANS Wietse BKCP - Powerplus | 23 | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:19 | 45.159 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:20 | - | Classic | 21 | 0:20 0:20 | 45.079 | ||||||
45 | 45 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:20 | 45.079 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:20 | - | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | 27 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:20 | 45.079 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:20 | - | GC | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:20 | 45.079 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David BKCP - Powerplus | 23 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:21 0:21 | 45 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:21 | - | Hills | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:21 | 45 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:22 | - | Classic | 24 | 0:22 0:22 | 44.921 | ||||||
51 | 51 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:22 | 44.921 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:22 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | 44.921 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:22 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:22 | 44.921 | ||||||
54 | 54 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:22 | 44.921 | ||||||
55 | 55 | +0:24 | - | GC | 19 | 0:24 0:24 | 44.764 | ||||||
56 | 56 | +0:24 | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | 23 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:24 | 44.764 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:24 | - | TT | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:24 | 44.764 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:24 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:24 | 44.764 | ||||||
59 | 59 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | 26 | 0:25 0:25 | 44.685 | ||||||
60 | 60 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas SEG Racing | 19 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:25 | 44.685 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:26 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:26 0:26 | 44.607 | ||||||
62 | 62 | +0:26 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:26 | 44.607 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:26 | - | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 24 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:26 | 44.607 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:26 | 44.607 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:26 | 44.607 | ||||||
66 | 66 | +0:26 | - | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:26 | 44.607 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:28 | - | TT | 21 | 0:28 0:28 | 44.452 | ||||||
68 | 68 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:29 0:29 | 44.375 | ||||||
69 | 69 | +0:29 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:29 | 44.375 | ||||||
70 | 70 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 0:30 0:30 | 44.298 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:30 | - | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:30 | 44.298 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:30 | 44.298 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:30 | 44.298 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:30 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:30 | 44.298 | ||||||
75 | 75 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:30 | 44.298 | ||||||
76 | 76 | +0:31 | - | TT | 21 | 0:31 0:31 | 44.221 | ||||||
77 | 77 | +0:31 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:31 | 44.221 | ||||||
78 | 78 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:31 | 44.221 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:31 | 44.221 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:32 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | 0:32 0:32 | 44.145 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:33 | - | GC | 19 | 0:33 0:33 | 44.069 | ||||||
82 | 82 | +0:33 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | 44.069 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:33 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:33 | 44.069 | ||||||
84 | 84 | +0:33 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:33 | 44.069 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:33 | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:33 | 44.069 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:33 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:33 | 44.069 | ||||||
87 | 87 | +0:33 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:33 | 44.069 | ||||||
88 | 88 | +0:34 | - | 30 | 0:34 0:34 | 43.993 | |||||||
89 | 89 | +0:34 | - | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | 43.993 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | REUTTER Sven Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 0:35 0:35 | 43.918 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:35 | 43.918 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | 0:36 0:36 | 43.842 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:36 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:36 | 43.842 | ||||||
94 | 94 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:36 | 43.842 | ||||||
95 | 95 | +0:36 | - | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:36 | 43.842 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:37 0:37 | 43.767 | ||||||
97 | 97 | +0:38 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:38 0:38 | 43.692 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +0:38 | - | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:38 | 43.692 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:38 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:38 | 43.692 | ||||||
100 | 100 | +0:38 | - | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | 43.692 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:38 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 0:38 | 43.692 | ||||||
102 | 102 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | LEHKY Roman AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 0:39 0:39 | 43.618 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:39 | 43.618 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:40 | - | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing | 18 | SEG Racing | 0:40 0:40 | 43.543 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:41 | - | Climber | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | 43.469 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:41 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:41 | 43.469 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:41 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:41 | 43.469 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:41 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:41 | 43.469 | ||||||
109 | 109 | +0:41 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:41 | 43.469 | ||||||
110 | 110 | +0:42 | - | TT | 18 | 0:42 0:42 | 43.396 | ||||||
111 | 111 | +0:42 | - | Sprint | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:42 | 43.396 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:42 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:42 | 43.396 | ||||||
113 | 113 | +0:43 | - | Sprint | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | 0:43 0:43 | 43.322 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:44 | - | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent BKCP - Powerplus | 26 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:44 0:44 | 43.249 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:44 | - | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:44 | 43.249 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:44 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:44 | 43.249 | ||||||
117 | 117 | +0:45 | - | Sprint | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | 43.176 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:45 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:45 | 43.176 | ||||||
119 | 119 | +0:45 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth - Skoda | 22 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:45 | 43.176 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:46 | - | TT | 19 | 0:46 0:46 | 43.103 | ||||||
121 | 121 | +0:47 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | 43.03 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:48 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:48 0:48 | 42.958 | ||||||
123 | 123 | +0:48 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:48 | 42.958 | ||||||
124 | 124 | +0:49 | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | 0:49 0:49 | 42.886 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:49 | - | 26 | ,, 0:49 | 42.886 | |||||||
126 | 126 | +0:50 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:50 0:50 | 42.814 | ||||||
127 | 127 | +0:50 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:50 | 42.814 | ||||||
128 | 128 | +0:50 | - | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:50 | 42.814 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:56 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 0:56 0:56 | 42.388 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:58 | - | Sprint | 26 | 0:58 0:58 | 42.248 | ||||||
131 | 131 | +0:59 | - | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 0:59 0:59 | 42.178 | ||||
132 | 132 | +0:59 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:59 | 42.178 | ||||
133 | 133 | +1:02 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:02 1:02 | 41.97 | ||||||
134 | 134 | +1:02 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:02 | 41.97 | ||||||
135 | 135 | +1:08 | - | 28 | 1:08 1:08 | 41.561 | |||||||
136 | 136 | +2:47 | - | CREEL Ricardo Tomas Roth - Skoda | 23 | Roth - Skoda | 2:47 2:47 | 35.798 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:09:07 | .. | ||
2 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
3 | - | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
4 | - | Hills | 22 | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||||
5 | - | GC | 21 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||||
6 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
7 | - | TT | 22 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||||
8 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||||
9 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
10 | - | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
11 | - | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
12 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
13 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
14 | - | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | 24 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
15 | - | Sprint | VACCHER Andrea Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
16 | - | TT | 21 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||||
17 | - | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus | 20 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
18 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
19 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
20 | - | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
21 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
22 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
23 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
24 | - | Hills | KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
25 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
26 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
27 | - | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp BKCP - Powerplus | 27 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
28 | - | Sprint | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
29 | - | Classic | BOROŠ Michael BKCP - Powerplus | 22 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
30 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||||
31 | - | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
32 | - | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
33 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
34 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||||
35 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan AWT-GreenWay | 20 | AWT-GreenWay | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
36 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | 25 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
37 | - | Sprint | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
38 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
39 | - | Sprint | TENBROCK Jonas Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
40 | - | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
41 | - | Sprint | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
42 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
43 | - | Sprint | BOSMANS Wietse BKCP - Powerplus | 23 | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
44 | - | Classic | 21 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||||
45 | - | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
46 | - | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | 27 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
47 | - | GC | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
48 | - | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David BKCP - Powerplus | 23 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
49 | - | Hills | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
50 | - | Classic | 24 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||||
51 | - | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
52 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
53 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||||
54 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||||
55 | - | GC | 19 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||||
56 | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | 23 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
57 | - | TT | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
58 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||||
59 | - | Sprint | 26 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||||
60 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas SEG Racing | 19 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
61 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||||
62 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
63 | - | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 24 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
64 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
65 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
66 | - | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
67 | - | TT | 21 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||||
68 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||||
69 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||||
70 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
71 | - | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
72 | - | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
73 | - | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
74 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||||
75 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||||
76 | - | TT | 21 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||||
77 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||||
78 | - | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
79 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
80 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
81 | - | GC | 19 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||||
82 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
83 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||||
84 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
85 | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
86 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||||
87 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||||
88 | - | 30 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||||
89 | - | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
90 | - | Sprint | REUTTER Sven Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
91 | - | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
92 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
93 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||||
94 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||||
95 | - | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
96 | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||||
97 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||||
98 | - | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:38 | .. | ||
99 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:38 | .. | ||||
100 | - | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | .. | ||
101 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 0:38 | .. | ||||
102 | - | Sprint | LEHKY Roman AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
103 | - | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||
104 | - | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing | 18 | SEG Racing | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
105 | - | Climber | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
106 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
107 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
108 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||||
109 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||||
110 | - | TT | 18 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||||
111 | - | Sprint | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||
112 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||||
113 | - | Sprint | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
114 | - | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent BKCP - Powerplus | 26 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
115 | - | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
116 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||||
117 | - | Sprint | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
118 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||||
119 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth - Skoda | 22 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||
120 | - | TT | 19 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||||
121 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
122 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||||
123 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||||
124 | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
125 | - | 26 | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||||
126 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||||
127 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||||
128 | - | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
129 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
130 | - | Sprint | 26 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||||
131 | - | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
132 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:59 | .. | ||
133 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||||
134 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||||
135 | - | 28 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||||
136 | - | CREEL Ricardo Tomas Roth - Skoda | 23 | Roth - Skoda | 2:47 2:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||
2 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | - | ||
3 | - | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | - | ||
4 | - | Hills | 22 | - | ||||
5 | - | GC | 21 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 0:09:12 | .. | |
2 | - | GC | 21 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
4 | - | TT | 22 | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
5 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
6 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
7 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
8 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
9 | - | TT | 21 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
10 | - | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus | 20 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
11 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
12 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
13 | - | Classic | 21 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
14 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
15 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
16 | - | Hills | KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
17 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | 20 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
18 | - | TT | 19 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
19 | - | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
20 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
21 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan AWT-GreenWay | 20 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
22 | - | Sprint | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
23 | - | Sprint | TENBROCK Jonas Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
24 | - | Sprint | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
25 | - | Classic | 21 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
26 | - | GC | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
27 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
28 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
29 | - | GC | 19 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
30 | - | TT | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
31 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
32 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas SEG Racing | 19 | SEG Racing | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
33 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
34 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:21 | .. | |
35 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
36 | - | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:21 | .. | |
37 | - | TT | 21 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
38 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
39 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
40 | - | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
41 | - | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
42 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
43 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
44 | - | TT | 21 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
45 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
47 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
48 | - | GC | 19 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
49 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | 19 | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |
50 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
51 | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:28 | .. | |
52 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
53 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
54 | - | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
55 | - | Sprint | REUTTER Sven Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
56 | - | Climber | 21 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
57 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
58 | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
59 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
60 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
61 | - | Sprint | LEHKY Roman AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
62 | - | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing | 18 | SEG Racing | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
63 | - | Climber | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
64 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
65 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
66 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
67 | - | TT | 18 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
68 | - | Sprint | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
69 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
70 | - | Sprint | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
71 | - | GC | 21 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
72 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth - Skoda | 22 | Roth - Skoda | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
73 | - | TT | 19 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
74 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
75 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
76 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
77 | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
78 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
79 | - | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
80 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
81 | - | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
82 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | |
83 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
84 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Joker | CT | 0:27:37 | .. |
2 | SEG Racing | CT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
3 | Australia | NAT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
4 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
5 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.73 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:7.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: