2018
2016
»
«

2017»14th Tour Alsace (2.2)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1110+1:00:25141 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy753:40:543:40:54
253+28:5626 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal32,,0:00
3111+1:00:54114 Hayter EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain11,,0:00
433+14:59155 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon,,0:00
567+40:4434 Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,0:00
669+40:59103 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 23Switzerland,,0:00
7109+1:00:02164 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
8108+59:24196 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
998+52:55204 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
10103+55:0056 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
118+0:53185 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros,,0:00
127+0:44211 Schmidt FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme 28Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:00
1381+45:54163 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1472+42:203 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
1542+22:29236 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
1665+39:1712 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:00
1748+25:32214 Guillemot FrédéricCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:00
1841+22:10233 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
1943+23:06186 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:00
2027+9:33166 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
2163+39:07194 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
2293+51:18246 Mota CristianAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team,,0:00
2389+47:58235 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
2422+5:56242 Antunes TiagoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team,,0:00
251+0:0066 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia,,0:00
262+0:0924 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
2749+26:5943 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
28107+57:4284 Garrison IanUnited States 19United States,,0:00
2923+6:22216 Legros AdrienCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:00
3035+15:46193 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
3152+27:37205 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
3250+27:1635 Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,0:00
3357+33:1274 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany,,0:00
3424+6:51195 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
353+0:2081 McNulty BrandonUnited States 19United States,,0:00
3676+44:19183 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,0:00
3751+27:3423 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
3878+44:56152 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon,,0:00
395+0:2611 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:00
4074+43:0155 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
4116+4:38202 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
4211+1:59165 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4320+5:2421 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
4410+1:2344 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
4545+23:29146 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
4661+37:20184 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros,,0:00
4739+20:56151 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon,,0:00
4812+2:14135 Tarride GrégoireAVC Aix-en-Provence 26AVC Aix-en-Provence,,0:00
4926+8:35102 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:00
5085+46:19241 Aguero JuanjoAldro Cycling Team 23Aldro Cycling Team,,0:00
5134+15:46212 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:00
5213+2:3796 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes  30CC Etupes ,,0:00
5371+41:28244 Hailu HailemelekotAldro Cycling Team 23Aldro Cycling Team,,0:00
5454+30:40161 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5514+3:23124 Hänninen JaakkoAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon,,0:00
5699+53:3575 Hugger JanGermany 19Germany,,0:00
5728+9:5145 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
5860+36:5892 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,0:00
5997+52:4113 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:00
6037+18:0163 Stannard RobertAustralia 18Australia,,0:00
6164+39:1365 Sunderland DylanAustralia 21Australia,,0:00
6232+14:5182 Anderson EdwardUnited States 19United States,,0:00
636+0:3915 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:00
6430+13:5572 Adamietz JohannesGermany 19Germany,,0:00
654+0:2131 Cras SteffBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,0:00
6621+5:30144 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
6725+7:41145 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
6819+5:0333 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,0:00
6977+44:20104 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 18Switzerland,,0:00
7082+45:555 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
7188+47:43234 Muela AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
7240+21:186 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
7344+23:09106 RÜttimann JanSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:00
749+1:0361 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia,,0:00
7587+47:0716 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:00
7636+17:50203 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
7746+23:4142 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
7862+38:32231 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
7958+35:31136 Sylvestre YolanAVC Aix-en-Provence 23AVC Aix-en-Provence,,0:00
8073+42:50215 Le Lavandier MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:00
8184+46:14123 Devaux ThomasAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon,,0:00
8270+40:59105 Rappo AnthonySwitzerland 22Switzerland,,0:00
8331+14:41173 Bouchard GeoffreyCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne,,0:00
8455+31:4671 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany,,0:00
85104+55:18132 Caramel MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence 22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,0:00
8680+45:45125 Reilly RyanAmc Besancon 21Amc Besancon,,0:00
8747+25:1246 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
8829+11:584 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
8917+4:41131 Barbas YoannAVC Aix-en-Provence 28AVC Aix-en-Provence,,0:00
90102+54:34153 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon0:130:13
9118+4:441 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:13
9215+3:3564 Storer MichaelAustralia 20Australia0:170:17
9356+32:3153 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:190:19
9495+51:382 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:390:39
9586+46:46176 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 24Cr4C Roanne0:530:53
96112+1:03:46154 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon,,0:53
9791+49:12101 Spengler LukasSwitzerland 22Switzerland1:031:03
98100+53:44162 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:03
9966+39:5851 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,1:03
100113+1:05:55213 Barket FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme 21Côtes Armor cyclisme,,1:03
101101+53:59201 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:03
10290+48:00126 Viennet LudovicAmc Besancon 26Amc Besancon1:081:08
103106+57:31255 Huck AlexisTeam Medser 21Team Medser1:151:15
10468+40:49232 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction1:311:31
105105+55:48142 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy2:202:20
10659+36:01174 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne 21Cr4C Roanne3:343:34
10738+18:3795 Lauber EdouardCC Etupes  28CC Etupes 3:413:41
10883+46:00121 Dyball BenjaminAmc Besancon 28Amc Besancon5:205:20
10979+45:1414 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins ,,5:20
11096+51:4962 Jenner SamuelAustralia 20Australia,,5:20
11194+51:1836 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,5:20
11275+43:30133 Castellarnau FlorentAVC Aix-en-Provence 24AVC Aix-en-Provence,,5:20
11392+50:10172 Lionnet AurélienCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne0:000:00
DNF+ - 15:36:12254 Dienert RaphaelTeam Medser 19Team Medser--
DNF+ - 15:36:12243 Arozamena Jesús AlfonsoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:12175 Dumourier FlorianCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:12181 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:12206 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:12156 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:1285 Hernandez MichaelUnited States 20United States,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:1294 Garnier MatthieuCC Etupes  23CC Etupes ,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:1286 Stites TylerUnited States 19United States,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:12182 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:1232 Welten BramBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:1273 Geßner KonradGermany 21Germany,,-
DNS+ - 15:36:1225 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-66 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia4025 15:36:12 15:36:12..
22-24 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal30180:090:09..
33-81 McNulty BrandonUnited States 19United States25140:200:20..
44-31 Cras SteffBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 20110:210:21..
55-11 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 1580:260:26..
66-15 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 1060:390:39..
77-211 Schmidt FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme 28Côtes Armor cyclisme540:440:44..
88-185 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros330:530:53..
99-61 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia321:031:03..
1010-44 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23311:231:23..
1111-165 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:591:59..
1212-135 Tarride GrégoireAVC Aix-en-Provence 26AVC Aix-en-Provence2:142:14..
1313-96 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes  30CC Etupes 2:372:37..
1415▲1124 Hänninen JaakkoAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon3:233:23..
1514▼164 Storer MichaelAustralia 20Australia3:353:35..
1618▲2202 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:384:38..
1719▲2131 Barbas YoannAVC Aix-en-Provence 28AVC Aix-en-Provence4:414:41..
1817▼11 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:444:44..
1920▲133 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 5:035:03..
2021▲121 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal5:245:24..
2122▲1144 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5:305:30..
2223▲1242 Antunes TiagoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team5:565:56..
2324▲1216 Legros AdrienCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme6:226:22..
2425▲1195 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team6:516:51..
2526▲1145 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy7:417:41..
2627▲1102 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 21Switzerland8:358:35..
2728▲1166 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 9:339:33..
2829▲145 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U239:519:51..
2930▲14 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:5811:58..
3031▲172 Adamietz JohannesGermany 19Germany13:5513:55..
3132▲1173 Bouchard GeoffreyCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne14:4114:41..
3233▲182 Anderson EdwardUnited States 19United States14:5114:51..
3335▲2155 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon14:5914:59..
3436▲2212 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme15:4615:46..
3537▲2193 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,15:46..
3638▲2203 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:5017:50..
3739▲263 Stannard RobertAustralia 18Australia18:0118:01..
3834▼495 Lauber EdouardCC Etupes  28CC Etupes 18:3718:37..
3941▲2151 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon20:5620:56..
4042▲26 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:1821:18..
4143▲2233 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction22:1022:10..
4244▲2236 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction22:2922:29..
4345▲2186 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros23:0623:06..
4446▲2106 RÜttimann JanSwitzerland 21Switzerland23:0923:09..
4547▲2146 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy23:2923:29..
4648▲242 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2323:4123:41..
4749▲246 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2325:1225:12..
4850▲2214 Guillemot FrédéricCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme25:3225:32..
4951▲243 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2326:5926:59..
5052▲235 Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 27:1627:16..
5153▲223 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal27:3427:34..
5254▲2205 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus27:3727:37..
5355▲226 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal28:5628:56..
5456▲2161 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 30:4030:40..
5557▲271 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany31:4631:46..
5658▲253 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb32:3132:31..
5760▲374 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany33:1233:12..
5861▲3136 Sylvestre YolanAVC Aix-en-Provence 23AVC Aix-en-Provence35:3135:31..
5959-174 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne 21Cr4C Roanne36:0136:01..
6062▲292 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 36:5836:58..
6163▲2184 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros37:2037:20..
6265▲3231 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction38:3238:32..
6367▲4194 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team39:0739:07..
6468▲465 Sunderland DylanAustralia 21Australia39:1339:13..
6569▲412 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 39:1739:17..
6666-51 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb39:5839:58..
6773▲634 Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 40:4440:44..
6870▲2232 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction40:4940:49..
6974▲5103 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 23Switzerland40:5940:59..
7075▲5105 Rappo AnthonySwitzerland 22Switzerland,,40:59..
7176▲5244 Hailu HailemelekotAldro Cycling Team 23Aldro Cycling Team41:2841:28..
7277▲53 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42:2042:20..
7378▲5215 Le Lavandier MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme42:5042:50..
7479▲555 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb43:0143:01..
7564▼11133 Castellarnau FlorentAVC Aix-en-Provence 24AVC Aix-en-Provence43:3043:30..
7681▲5183 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros44:1944:19..
7782▲5104 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 18Switzerland44:2044:20..
7883▲5152 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon44:5644:56..
7971▼814 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins 45:1445:14..
8084▲4125 Reilly RyanAmc Besancon 21Amc Besancon45:4545:45..
8186▲5163 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 45:5445:54..
8287▲55 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45:5545:55..
8372▼11121 Dyball BenjaminAmc Besancon 28Amc Besancon46:0046:00..
8489▲5123 Devaux ThomasAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon46:1446:14..
8590▲5241 Aguero JuanjoAldro Cycling Team 23Aldro Cycling Team46:1946:19..
8685▼1176 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 24Cr4C Roanne46:4646:46..
8793▲616 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 47:0747:07..
8894▲6234 Muela AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction47:4347:43..
8995▲6235 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction47:5847:58..
9092▲2126 Viennet LudovicAmc Besancon 26Amc Besancon48:0048:00..
9196▲5101 Spengler LukasSwitzerland 22Switzerland49:1249:12..
9297▲5172 Lionnet AurélienCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne50:1050:10..
9399▲6246 Mota CristianAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team51:1851:18..
9488▼636 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,51:18..
9598▲32 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia51:3851:38..
9691▼562 Jenner SamuelAustralia 20Australia51:4951:49..
97100▲313 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 52:4152:41..
98102▲4204 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus52:5552:55..
99105▲675 Hugger JanGermany 19Germany53:3553:35..
100101▲1162 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 53:4453:44..
101103▲2201 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus53:5953:59..
102106▲4153 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon54:3454:34..
103107▲456 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb55:0055:00..
104108▲4132 Caramel MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence 22AVC Aix-en-Provence55:1855:18..
105104▼1142 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy55:4855:48..
106109▲3255 Huck AlexisTeam Medser 21Team Medser57:3157:31..
107110▲384 Garrison IanUnited States 19United States57:4257:42..
108111▲3196 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team59:2459:24..
109112▲3164 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:00:021:00:02..
110113▲3141 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:00:251:00:25..
111114▲3114 Hayter EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain1:00:541:00:54..
112115▲3154 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon1:03:461:03:46..
113116▲3213 Barket FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme 21Côtes Armor cyclisme1:05:551:05:55..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-232 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction59+24
22-34 Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 47+17
3-141 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy40+40
4-26 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal32+32
53▼224 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal26-
6-114 Hayter EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain26+26
714▲7103 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 23Switzerland24+13
85▼366 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia23-
938▲29155 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon22+21
106▼4161 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 18-
117▼4146 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy16-
128▼415 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 16-
139▼431 Cras SteffBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 14-
1410▼4151 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon14-
1511▼4211 Schmidt FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme 28Côtes Armor cyclisme13-
1612▼411 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 11-
1713▼461 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia11-
1831▲1351 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb11+8
1915▼4172 Lionnet AurélienCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne10-
20-164 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 10+10
2116▼533 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 8-
2217▼5166 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 8-
2318▼581 McNulty BrandonUnited States 19United States8-
2419▼54 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8-
2528▲3204 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus8+4
26-162 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 7+7
27-196 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team7+7
2820▼864 Storer MichaelAustralia 20Australia6-
2921▼863 Stannard RobertAustralia 18Australia6-
30-101 Spengler LukasSwitzerland 22Switzerland6+6
31-201 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus6+6
3222▼1021 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal5-
3323▼1045 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U235-
3424▼10233 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction5-
3525▼10214 Guillemot FrédéricCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme5-
3626▼1023 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal5-
3727▼1092 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 5-
3829▼9185 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros3-
3930▼971 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany3-
4032▼8194 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team3-
4133▼8215 Le Lavandier MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme3-
4234▼844 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U232-
4335▼855 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb2-
44-56 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb2+2
4536▼996 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes  30CC Etupes 1-
4637▼9131 Barbas YoannAVC Aix-en-Provence 28AVC Aix-en-Provence1-
4739▼842 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231-
4840▼8104 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 18Switzerland1-
4941▼836 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-66 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia54-
25▲3232 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction26+10
33-33 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 24-
44-43 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2316-
56▲161 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia16-
67▲124 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal15-
78▲192 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 14-
89▲115 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 12-
910▲164 Storer MichaelAustralia 20Australia12-
1011▲1165 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 10-
1112▲1155 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon10-
1213▲1211 Schmidt FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme 28Côtes Armor cyclisme10-
1314▲163 Stannard RobertAustralia 18Australia10-
14-101 Spengler LukasSwitzerland 22Switzerland8+8
1515-31 Cras SteffBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 8-
1616-233 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction6-
17-51 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb6+6
1817▼111 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 6-
1918▼145 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U236-
2019▼14 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6-
2120▼1215 Le Lavandier MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme6-
2221▼1146 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy5-
2322▼1132 Caramel MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence 22AVC Aix-en-Provence4-
2423▼196 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes  30CC Etupes 2-
2524▼195 Lauber EdouardCC Etupes  28CC Etupes 2-
26-201 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus2+2
2725▼2213 Barket FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme 21Côtes Armor cyclisme1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0066 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia 15:36:12 15:36:12
22-3+0:2081 McNulty BrandonUnited States 19United States0:200:20
33-4+0:2131 Cras SteffBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 0:210:21
44-5+0:2611 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 0:260:26
55-6+0:3915 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 0:390:39
66-9+1:0361 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia1:031:03
77-10+1:2344 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:231:23
89▲114+3:23124 Hänninen JaakkoAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon3:233:23
98▼115+3:3564 Storer MichaelAustralia 20Australia3:353:35
1010-19+5:0333 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 5:035:03
1111-21+5:30144 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5:305:30
1212-22+5:56242 Antunes TiagoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team5:565:56
1313-25+7:41145 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy7:417:41
1414-26+8:35102 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 21Switzerland8:358:35
1515-27+9:33166 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 9:339:33
1616-28+9:5145 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U239:519:51
1717-29+11:584 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:5811:58
1818-30+13:5572 Adamietz JohannesGermany 19Germany13:5513:55
1919-32+14:5182 Anderson EdwardUnited States 19United States14:5114:51
2020-34+15:46212 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme15:4615:46
2121-36+17:50203 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:5017:50
2222-37+18:0163 Stannard RobertAustralia 18Australia18:0118:01
2323-39+20:56151 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon20:5620:56
2424-42+22:29236 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction22:2922:29
2525-44+23:09106 RÜttimann JanSwitzerland 21Switzerland23:0923:09
2626-45+23:29146 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy23:2923:29
2727-46+23:4142 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2323:4123:41
2828-47+25:1246 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2325:1225:12
2929-49+26:5943 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2326:5926:59
3030-50+27:1635 Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 27:1627:16
3131-51+27:3423 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal27:3427:34
3232-52+27:37205 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus27:3727:37
3333-55+31:4671 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany31:4631:46
3434-56+32:3153 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb32:3132:31
3536▲157+33:1274 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany33:1233:12
3635▼159+36:01174 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne 21Cr4C Roanne36:0136:01
3737-60+36:5892 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 36:5836:58
3838-61+37:20184 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros37:2037:20
3939-62+38:32231 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction38:3238:32
4041▲164+39:1365 Sunderland DylanAustralia 21Australia39:1339:13
4142▲165+39:1712 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 39:1739:17
4240▼266+39:5851 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb39:5839:58
4345▲267+40:4434 Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 40:4440:44
4443▼168+40:49232 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction40:4940:49
4546▲170+40:59105 Rappo AnthonySwitzerland 22Switzerland40:5940:59
4647▲174+43:0155 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb43:0143:01
4748▲177+44:20104 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 18Switzerland44:2044:20
4844▼479+45:1414 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins 45:1445:14
4949-80+45:45125 Reilly RyanAmc Besancon 21Amc Besancon45:4545:45
5051▲184+46:14123 Devaux ThomasAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon46:1446:14
5153▲287+47:0716 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 47:0747:07
5254▲288+47:43234 Muela AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction47:4347:43
5355▲289+47:58235 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction47:5847:58
5456▲293+51:18246 Mota CristianAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team51:1851:18
5550▼594+51:1836 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,51:18
5652▼496+51:4962 Jenner SamuelAustralia 20Australia51:4951:49
5757-97+52:4113 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 52:4152:41
5860▲299+53:3575 Hugger JanGermany 19Germany53:3553:35
5958▼1101+53:59201 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus53:5953:59
6061▲1103+55:0056 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb55:0055:00
6159▼2105+55:48142 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy55:4855:48
6262-106+57:31255 Huck AlexisTeam Medser 21Team Medser57:3157:31
6363-107+57:4284 Garrison IanUnited States 19United States57:4257:42
6464-108+59:24196 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team59:2459:24
6565-110+1:00:25141 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:00:251:00:25
6666-111+1:00:54114 Hayter EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain1:00:541:00:54
6767-113+1:05:55213 Barket FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme 21Côtes Armor cyclisme1:05:551:05:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Alsace logoDate: 30th July 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace


Race ranking position
200th
42 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.