Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour Alsace (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1141 Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy753:40:54 3:40:54110+1:00:25
226 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal32,, ,,53+28:56
3114 Hayter Ethan19Great Britain11,, ,,111+1:00:54
4155 Vermeersch Gianni25Beobank - Corendon,, ,,33+14:59
534 Philipsen Jasper20BMC Development Team ,, ,,67+40:44
6103 Lienhard Fabian24Switzerland,, ,,69+40:59
7164 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,109+1:00:02
8196 Wildauer Markus20Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,108+59:24
9204 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,98+52:55
1056 Rohde Leon23Development Team Sunweb,, ,,103+55:00
11185 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros,, ,,8+0:53
12211 Schmidt Fabien29Côtes Armor cyclisme,, ,,7+0:44
13163 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,81+45:54
143 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,72+42:20
15236 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,42+22:29
1612 Wood Oliver22Team Wiggins ,, ,,65+39:17
17214 Guillemot Frédéric26Côtes Armor cyclisme,, ,,48+25:32
18233 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,41+22:10
19186 Thalmann Roland24Roth-Akros,, ,,43+23:06
20166 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,27+9:33
21194 Salvador Enrico23Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,63+39:07
22246 Mota Cristian21Aldro Cycling Team,, ,,93+51:18
23235 Stewart Mark22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,89+47:58
24242 Antunes Tiago21Aldro Cycling Team,, ,,22+5:56
2566 Hamilton Lucas22Australia,, ,,1+0:00
2624 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal,, ,,2+0:09
2743 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Lotto - Soudal U23,, ,,49+26:59
2884 Garrison Ian20United States,, ,,107+57:42
29216 Legros Adrien25Côtes Armor cyclisme,, ,,23+6:22
30193 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,35+15:46
31205 Stritzinger Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,52+27:37
3235 Schäppi Martin21BMC Development Team ,, ,,50+27:16
3374 Haller Patrick20Germany,, ,,57+33:12
34195 Schönberger Sebastian24Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,24+6:51
3581 McNulty Brandon20United States,, ,,3+0:20
36183 Lang Pirmin33Roth-Akros,, ,,76+44:19
3723 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal,, ,,51+27:34
38152 Meeusen Tom29Beobank - Corendon,, ,,78+44:56
3911 Davies Scott22Team Wiggins ,, ,,5+0:26
4055 Nieuwenhuis Joris22Development Team Sunweb,, ,,74+43:01
41202 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,16+4:38
42165 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,11+1:59
4321 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal,, ,,20+5:24
4444 Vereecken Thomas20Lotto - Soudal U23,, ,,10+1:23
45146 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,45+23:29
46184 Lüscher Damian20Roth-Akros,, ,,61+37:20
47151 van der Poel Mathieu23Beobank - Corendon,, ,,39+20:56
48135 Tarride Grégoire26Avc Aix-en-provence,, ,,12+2:14
49102 Banzer Gordian21Switzerland,, ,,26+8:35
50241 Aguero Juanjo24Aldro Cycling Team,, ,,85+46:19
51212 Balfour Stuart21Côtes Armor cyclisme,, ,,34+15:46
5296 ROBERT Maxime31CC Etupes ,, ,,13+2:37
53244 Hailu Hailemelekot23Aldro Cycling Team,, ,,71+41:28
54161 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,54+30:40
55124 HÄnninen Jaakko21Amc Besancon,, ,,14+3:23
5675 Hugger Jan19Germany,, ,,99+53:35
5745 Planckaert Emiel21Lotto - Soudal U23,, ,,28+9:51
5892 Aubert Rémi22CC Etupes ,, ,,60+36:58
5913 Draper Nathan20Team Wiggins ,, ,,97+52:41
6063 Stannard Robert19Australia,, ,,37+18:01
6165 Sunderland Dylan22Australia,, ,,64+39:13
6282 Anderson Edward20United States,, ,,32+14:51
6315 Knox James22Team Wiggins ,, ,,6+0:39
6472 Adamietz Johannes20Germany,, ,,30+13:55
6531 Cras Steff22BMC Development Team ,, ,,4+0:21
66144 Eriksson Lucas22SEG Racing Academy,, ,,21+5:30
67145 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy,, ,,25+7:41
6833 Eenkhoorn Pascal21BMC Development Team ,, ,,19+5:03
69104 Schneiter Joab19Switzerland,, ,,77+44:20
705 Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,82+45:55
71234 Muela Galvez Albert22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,88+47:43
726 Torres Rodolfo Andres31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,40+21:18
73106 RÜttimann Jan22Switzerland,, ,,44+23:09
7461 Hindley Jai22Australia,, ,,9+1:03
7516 Walker Joey20Team Wiggins ,, ,,87+47:07
76203 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,36+17:50
7742 Dewulf Stan20Lotto - Soudal U23,, ,,46+23:41
78231 Gough Regan21An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,62+38:32
79136 Sylvestre Yolan24Avc Aix-en-provence,, ,,58+35:31
80215 Le Lavandier Maxime25Côtes Armor cyclisme,, ,,73+42:50
81123 Devaux Thomas21Amc Besancon,, ,,84+46:14
82105 Rappo Anthony22Switzerland,, ,,70+40:59
83173 Bouchard Geoffrey26Cr4C Roanne,, ,,31+14:41
8471 Nowak Florian23Germany,, ,,55+31:46
85132 Caramel Mathieu 23Avc Aix-en-provence,, ,,104+55:18
86125 Reilly Ryan22Amc Besancon,, ,,80+45:45
8746 Verwilst Aaron21Lotto - Soudal U23,, ,,47+25:12
884 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,29+11:58
89131 Barbas Yoann29Avc Aix-en-provence,, ,,17+4:41
90153 Meisen Marcel29Beobank - Corendon0:13 0:13102+54:34
911 Cattaneo Mattia27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:1318+4:44
9264 Storer Michael21Australia0:17 0:1715+3:35
9353 Gall Felix20Development Team Sunweb0:19 0:1956+32:31
942 Ballerini Davide23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:39 0:3995+51:38
95176 Jamet Alexandre25Cr4C Roanne0:53 0:5386+46:46
96154 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon,, 0:53112+1:03:46
97101 Spengler Lukas23Switzerland1:03 1:0391+49:12
98162 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:03100+53:44
9951 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb,, 1:0366+39:58
100213 Barket Florian22Côtes Armor cyclisme,, 1:03113+1:05:55
101201 Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:03101+53:59
102126 Viennet Ludovic27Amc Besancon1:08 1:0890+48:00
103255 Huck AlexisTeam Medser1:15 1:15106+57:31
104232 Tietema Bas23An Post Chain Reaction1:31 1:3168+40:49
105142 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy2:20 2:20105+55:48
106174 Chatelus Axel22Cr4C Roanne3:34 3:3459+36:01
10795 Lauber Edouard29CC Etupes 3:41 3:4138+18:37
108121 Dyball Benjamin29Amc Besancon5:20 5:2083+46:00
10914 Georgi Etienne19Team Wiggins ,, 5:2079+45:14
11062 Jenner Samuel21Australia,, 5:2096+51:49
11136 Scotson Callum21BMC Development Team ,, 5:2094+51:18
112133 Castellarnau Florent24Avc Aix-en-provence,, 5:2075+43:30
113172 Lionnet Aurélien23Cr4C Roanne0:00 0:0092+50:10
DNF182 Baillifard Valentin24Roth-Akros -3:40:54 -3:40:54+ - 15:36:12
DNF254 Dienert Raphael20Team Medser,, -3:40:54+ - 15:36:12
DNF181 Fumeaux Jonathan30Roth-Akros,, -3:40:54+ - 15:36:12
DNF85 Hernandez Michael20United States,, -3:40:54+ - 15:36:12
DNF32 Welten Bram21BMC Development Team ,, -3:40:54+ - 15:36:12
DNF243 Arozamena Carretero Jesus Alfonso21Aldro Cycling Team,, -3:40:54+ - 15:36:12
DNF206 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:40:54+ - 15:36:12
DNF94 Garnier Matthieu24CC Etupes ,, -3:40:54+ - 15:36:12
DNF73 Gessner Konrad22Germany,, -3:40:54+ - 15:36:12
DNF175 Dumourier Florian26Cr4C Roanne,, -3:40:54+ - 15:36:12
DNF156 Walsleben Philipp30Beobank - Corendon,, -3:40:54+ - 15:36:12
DNF86 Stites Tyler20United States,, -3:40:54+ - 15:36:12
DNS25 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal,, -3:40:54+ - 15:36:12
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-66 Hamilton Lucas22Australia4025 15:36:12 15:36:121+0:00
22-24 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal30180:09 0:092+0:09
33-81 McNulty Brandon20United States25140:20 0:203+0:20
44-31 Cras Steff22BMC Development Team 20110:21 0:214+0:21
55-11 Davies Scott22Team Wiggins 1580:26 0:265+0:26
66-15 Knox James22Team Wiggins 1060:39 0:396+0:39
77-211 Schmidt Fabien29Côtes Armor cyclisme540:44 0:447+0:44
88-185 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros330:53 0:538+0:53
99-61 Hindley Jai22Australia321:03 1:039+1:03
1010-44 Vereecken Thomas20Lotto - Soudal U23311:23 1:2310+1:23
1111-165 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 1:59 1:5911+1:59
1212-135 Tarride Grégoire26Avc Aix-en-provence2:14 2:1412+2:14
1313-96 ROBERT Maxime31CC Etupes 2:37 2:3713+2:37
1415▲1124 HÄnninen Jaakko21Amc Besancon3:23 3:2314+3:23
1514▼164 Storer Michael21Australia3:35 3:3515+3:35
1618▲2202 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:38 4:3816+4:38
1719▲2131 Barbas Yoann29Avc Aix-en-provence4:41 4:4117+4:41
1817▼11 Cattaneo Mattia27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:44 4:4418+4:44
1920▲133 Eenkhoorn Pascal21BMC Development Team 5:03 5:0319+5:03
2021▲121 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal5:24 5:2420+5:24
2122▲1144 Eriksson Lucas22SEG Racing Academy5:30 5:3021+5:30
2223▲1242 Antunes Tiago21Aldro Cycling Team5:56 5:5622+5:56
2324▲1216 Legros Adrien25Côtes Armor cyclisme6:22 6:2223+6:22
2425▲1195 Schönberger Sebastian24Tirol Cycling Team6:51 6:5124+6:51
2526▲1145 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy7:41 7:4125+7:41
2627▲1102 Banzer Gordian21Switzerland8:35 8:3526+8:35
2728▲1166 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 9:33 9:3327+9:33
2829▲145 Planckaert Emiel21Lotto - Soudal U239:51 9:5128+9:51
2930▲14 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:58 11:5829+11:58
3031▲172 Adamietz Johannes20Germany13:55 13:5530+13:55
3132▲1173 Bouchard Geoffrey26Cr4C Roanne14:41 14:4131+14:41
3233▲182 Anderson Edward20United States14:51 14:5132+14:51
3335▲2155 Vermeersch Gianni25Beobank - Corendon14:59 14:5933+14:59
3436▲2212 Balfour Stuart21Côtes Armor cyclisme15:46 15:4634+15:46
3537▲2193 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team,, 15:4635+15:46
3638▲2203 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:50 17:5036+17:50
3739▲263 Stannard Robert19Australia18:01 18:0137+18:01
3834▼495 Lauber Edouard29CC Etupes 18:37 18:3738+18:37
3941▲2151 van der Poel Mathieu23Beobank - Corendon20:56 20:5639+20:56
4042▲26 Torres Rodolfo Andres31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:18 21:1840+21:18
4143▲2233 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction22:10 22:1041+22:10
4244▲2236 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction22:29 22:2942+22:29
4345▲2186 Thalmann Roland24Roth-Akros23:06 23:0643+23:06
4446▲2106 RÜttimann Jan22Switzerland23:09 23:0944+23:09
4547▲2146 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy23:29 23:2945+23:29
4648▲242 Dewulf Stan20Lotto - Soudal U2323:41 23:4146+23:41
4749▲246 Verwilst Aaron21Lotto - Soudal U2325:12 25:1247+25:12
4850▲2214 Guillemot Frédéric26Côtes Armor cyclisme25:32 25:3248+25:32
4951▲243 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Lotto - Soudal U2326:59 26:5949+26:59
5052▲235 Schäppi Martin21BMC Development Team 27:16 27:1650+27:16
5153▲223 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal27:34 27:3451+27:34
5254▲2205 Stritzinger Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus27:37 27:3752+27:37
5355▲226 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal28:56 28:5653+28:56
5456▲2161 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 30:40 30:4054+30:40
5557▲271 Nowak Florian23Germany31:46 31:4655+31:46
5658▲253 Gall Felix20Development Team Sunweb32:31 32:3156+32:31
5760▲374 Haller Patrick20Germany33:12 33:1257+33:12
5861▲3136 Sylvestre Yolan24Avc Aix-en-provence35:31 35:3158+35:31
5959-174 Chatelus Axel22Cr4C Roanne36:01 36:0159+36:01
6062▲292 Aubert Rémi22CC Etupes 36:58 36:5860+36:58
6163▲2184 Lüscher Damian20Roth-Akros37:20 37:2061+37:20
6265▲3231 Gough Regan21An Post Chain Reaction38:32 38:3262+38:32
6367▲4194 Salvador Enrico23Tirol Cycling Team39:07 39:0763+39:07
6468▲465 Sunderland Dylan22Australia39:13 39:1364+39:13
6569▲412 Wood Oliver22Team Wiggins 39:17 39:1765+39:17
6666-51 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb39:58 39:5866+39:58
6773▲634 Philipsen Jasper20BMC Development Team 40:44 40:4467+40:44
6870▲2232 Tietema Bas23An Post Chain Reaction40:49 40:4968+40:49
6974▲5103 Lienhard Fabian24Switzerland40:59 40:5969+40:59
7075▲5105 Rappo Anthony22Switzerland,, 40:5970+40:59
7176▲5244 Hailu Hailemelekot23Aldro Cycling Team41:28 41:2871+41:28
7277▲53 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42:20 42:2072+42:20
7378▲5215 Le Lavandier Maxime25Côtes Armor cyclisme42:50 42:5073+42:50
7479▲555 Nieuwenhuis Joris22Development Team Sunweb43:01 43:0174+43:01
7564▼11133 Castellarnau Florent24Avc Aix-en-provence43:30 43:3075+43:30
7681▲5183 Lang Pirmin33Roth-Akros44:19 44:1976+44:19
7782▲5104 Schneiter Joab19Switzerland44:20 44:2077+44:20
7883▲5152 Meeusen Tom29Beobank - Corendon44:56 44:5678+44:56
7971▼814 Georgi Etienne19Team Wiggins 45:14 45:1479+45:14
8084▲4125 Reilly Ryan22Amc Besancon45:45 45:4580+45:45
8186▲5163 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling 45:54 45:5481+45:54
8287▲55 Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45:55 45:5582+45:55
8372▼11121 Dyball Benjamin29Amc Besancon46:00 46:0083+46:00
8489▲5123 Devaux Thomas21Amc Besancon46:14 46:1484+46:14
8590▲5241 Aguero Juanjo24Aldro Cycling Team46:19 46:1985+46:19
8685▼1176 Jamet Alexandre25Cr4C Roanne46:46 46:4686+46:46
8793▲616 Walker Joey20Team Wiggins 47:07 47:0787+47:07
8894▲6234 Muela Galvez Albert22An Post Chain Reaction47:43 47:4388+47:43
8995▲6235 Stewart Mark22An Post Chain Reaction47:58 47:5889+47:58
9092▲2126 Viennet Ludovic27Amc Besancon48:00 48:0090+48:00
9196▲5101 Spengler Lukas23Switzerland49:12 49:1291+49:12
9297▲5172 Lionnet Aurélien23Cr4C Roanne50:10 50:1092+50:10
9399▲6246 Mota Cristian21Aldro Cycling Team51:18 51:1893+51:18
9488▼636 Scotson Callum21BMC Development Team ,, 51:1894+51:18
9598▲32 Ballerini Davide23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia51:38 51:3895+51:38
9691▼562 Jenner Samuel21Australia51:49 51:4996+51:49
97100▲313 Draper Nathan20Team Wiggins 52:41 52:4197+52:41
98102▲4204 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus52:55 52:5598+52:55
99105▲675 Hugger Jan19Germany53:35 53:3599+53:35
100101▲1162 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 53:44 53:44100+53:44
101103▲2201 Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus53:59 53:59101+53:59
102106▲4153 Meisen Marcel29Beobank - Corendon54:34 54:34102+54:34
103107▲456 Rohde Leon23Development Team Sunweb55:00 55:00103+55:00
104108▲4132 Caramel Mathieu 23Avc Aix-en-provence55:18 55:18104+55:18
105104▼1142 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy55:48 55:48105+55:48
106109▲3255 Huck AlexisTeam Medser57:31 57:31106+57:31
107110▲384 Garrison Ian20United States57:42 57:42107+57:42
108111▲3196 Wildauer Markus20Tirol Cycling Team59:24 59:24108+59:24
109112▲3164 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:00:02 1:00:02109+1:00:02
110113▲3141 Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy1:00:25 1:00:25110+1:00:25
111114▲3114 Hayter Ethan19Great Britain1:00:54 1:00:54111+1:00:54
112115▲3154 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon1:03:46 1:03:46112+1:03:46
113116▲3213 Barket Florian22Côtes Armor cyclisme1:05:55 1:05:55113+1:05:55
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-232 Tietema Bas23An Post Chain Reaction59
22-34 Philipsen Jasper20BMC Development Team 47
3-141 Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy40
4-26 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal32
53▼224 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal26
6-114 Hayter Ethan19Great Britain26
714▲7103 Lienhard Fabian24Switzerland24
85▼366 Hamilton Lucas22Australia23
938▲29155 Vermeersch Gianni25Beobank - Corendon22
106▼4161 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 18
117▼4146 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy16
128▼415 Knox James22Team Wiggins 16
139▼431 Cras Steff22BMC Development Team 14
1410▼4151 van der Poel Mathieu23Beobank - Corendon14
1511▼4211 Schmidt Fabien29Côtes Armor cyclisme13
1612▼411 Davies Scott22Team Wiggins 11
1713▼461 Hindley Jai22Australia11
1831▲1351 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb11
1915▼4172 Lionnet Aurélien23Cr4C Roanne10
20-164 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 10
2116▼533 Eenkhoorn Pascal21BMC Development Team 8
2217▼5166 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 8
2318▼581 McNulty Brandon20United States8
2419▼54 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8
2528▲3204 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus8
26-162 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 7
27-196 Wildauer Markus20Tirol Cycling Team7
2820▼864 Storer Michael21Australia6
2921▼863 Stannard Robert19Australia6
30-101 Spengler Lukas23Switzerland6
31-201 Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus6
3222▼1021 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal5
3323▼1045 Planckaert Emiel21Lotto - Soudal U235
3424▼10233 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction5
3525▼10214 Guillemot Frédéric26Côtes Armor cyclisme5
3626▼1023 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal5
3727▼1092 Aubert Rémi22CC Etupes 5
3829▼9185 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros3
3930▼971 Nowak Florian23Germany3
4032▼8194 Salvador Enrico23Tirol Cycling Team3
4133▼8215 Le Lavandier Maxime25Côtes Armor cyclisme3
4234▼844 Vereecken Thomas20Lotto - Soudal U232
4335▼855 Nieuwenhuis Joris22Development Team Sunweb2
44-56 Rohde Leon23Development Team Sunweb2
4536▼996 ROBERT Maxime31CC Etupes 1
4637▼9131 Barbas Yoann29Avc Aix-en-provence1
4739▼842 Dewulf Stan20Lotto - Soudal U231
4840▼8104 Schneiter Joab19Switzerland1
4941▼836 Scotson Callum21BMC Development Team 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-66 Hamilton Lucas22Australia 15:36:12 15:36:121+0:00
22-81 McNulty Brandon20United States0:20 0:203+0:20
33-31 Cras Steff22BMC Development Team 0:21 0:214+0:21
44-11 Davies Scott22Team Wiggins 0:26 0:265+0:26
55-15 Knox James22Team Wiggins 0:39 0:396+0:39
66-61 Hindley Jai22Australia1:03 1:039+1:03
77-44 Vereecken Thomas20Lotto - Soudal U231:23 1:2310+1:23
89▲1124 HÄnninen Jaakko21Amc Besancon3:23 3:2314+3:23
98▼164 Storer Michael21Australia3:35 3:3515+3:35
1010-33 Eenkhoorn Pascal21BMC Development Team 5:03 5:0319+5:03
1111-144 Eriksson Lucas22SEG Racing Academy5:30 5:3021+5:30
1212-242 Antunes Tiago21Aldro Cycling Team5:56 5:5622+5:56
1313-145 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy7:41 7:4125+7:41
1414-102 Banzer Gordian21Switzerland8:35 8:3526+8:35
1515-166 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 9:33 9:3327+9:33
1616-45 Planckaert Emiel21Lotto - Soudal U239:51 9:5128+9:51
1717-4 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:58 11:5829+11:58
1818-72 Adamietz Johannes20Germany13:55 13:5530+13:55
1919-82 Anderson Edward20United States14:51 14:5132+14:51
2020-212 Balfour Stuart21Côtes Armor cyclisme15:46 15:4634+15:46
2121-203 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:50 17:5036+17:50
2222-63 Stannard Robert19Australia18:01 18:0137+18:01
2323-151 van der Poel Mathieu23Beobank - Corendon20:56 20:5639+20:56
2424-236 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction22:29 22:2942+22:29
2525-106 RÜttimann Jan22Switzerland23:09 23:0944+23:09
2626-146 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy23:29 23:2945+23:29
2727-42 Dewulf Stan20Lotto - Soudal U2323:41 23:4146+23:41
2828-46 Verwilst Aaron21Lotto - Soudal U2325:12 25:1247+25:12
2929-43 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Lotto - Soudal U2326:59 26:5949+26:59
3030-35 Schäppi Martin21BMC Development Team 27:16 27:1650+27:16
3131-23 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal27:34 27:3451+27:34
3232-205 Stritzinger Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus27:37 27:3752+27:37
3333-71 Nowak Florian23Germany31:46 31:4655+31:46
3434-53 Gall Felix20Development Team Sunweb32:31 32:3156+32:31
3536▲174 Haller Patrick20Germany33:12 33:1257+33:12
3635▼1174 Chatelus Axel22Cr4C Roanne36:01 36:0159+36:01
3737-92 Aubert Rémi22CC Etupes 36:58 36:5860+36:58
3838-184 Lüscher Damian20Roth-Akros37:20 37:2061+37:20
3939-231 Gough Regan21An Post Chain Reaction38:32 38:3262+38:32
4041▲165 Sunderland Dylan22Australia39:13 39:1364+39:13
4142▲112 Wood Oliver22Team Wiggins 39:17 39:1765+39:17
4240▼251 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb39:58 39:5866+39:58
4345▲234 Philipsen Jasper20BMC Development Team 40:44 40:4467+40:44
4443▼1232 Tietema Bas23An Post Chain Reaction40:49 40:4968+40:49
4546▲1105 Rappo Anthony22Switzerland40:59 40:5970+40:59
4647▲155 Nieuwenhuis Joris22Development Team Sunweb43:01 43:0174+43:01
4748▲1104 Schneiter Joab19Switzerland44:20 44:2077+44:20
4844▼414 Georgi Etienne19Team Wiggins 45:14 45:1479+45:14
4949-125 Reilly Ryan22Amc Besancon45:45 45:4580+45:45
5051▲1123 Devaux Thomas21Amc Besancon46:14 46:1484+46:14
5153▲216 Walker Joey20Team Wiggins 47:07 47:0787+47:07
5254▲2234 Muela Galvez Albert22An Post Chain Reaction47:43 47:4388+47:43
5355▲2235 Stewart Mark22An Post Chain Reaction47:58 47:5889+47:58
5456▲2246 Mota Cristian21Aldro Cycling Team51:18 51:1893+51:18
5550▼536 Scotson Callum21BMC Development Team ,, 51:1894+51:18
5652▼462 Jenner Samuel21Australia51:49 51:4996+51:49
5757-13 Draper Nathan20Team Wiggins 52:41 52:4197+52:41
5860▲275 Hugger Jan19Germany53:35 53:3599+53:35
5958▼1201 Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus53:59 53:59101+53:59
6061▲156 Rohde Leon23Development Team Sunweb55:00 55:00103+55:00
6159▼2142 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy55:48 55:48105+55:48
6262-255 Huck AlexisTeam Medser57:31 57:31106+57:31
6363-84 Garrison Ian20United States57:42 57:42107+57:42
6464-196 Wildauer Markus20Tirol Cycling Team59:24 59:24108+59:24
6565-141 Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy1:00:25 1:00:25110+1:00:25
6666-114 Hayter Ethan19Great Britain1:00:54 1:00:54111+1:00:54
6767-213 Barket Florian22Côtes Armor cyclisme1:05:55 1:05:55113+1:05:55

Race information

Tour Alsace  logoDate: 30th July 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace


Race ranking position
201st
42 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20356 sec.