2016
2018
«
»
2017»14th

Tour Alsace

(2.2)
2017»Stage 4 (Final)»Neuf-BrisacDannemari(155.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1110+1:00:25141 JAKOBSEN FabioSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy753:40:54
253+28:5626 SKJERPING KristofferTeam Joker Icopal24Team Joker Icopal32,,
0:00
3111+1:00:54114 HAYTER EthanGreat Britain18Great Britain11,,
0:00
433+14:59155 VERMEERSCH GianniBeobank - Corendon24Beobank - Corendon,,
0:00
567+40:4434 PHILIPSEN JasperBMC Development Team 19BMC Development Team ,,
0:00
669+40:59103 LIENHARD FabianSwitzerland23Switzerland,,
0:00
7109+1:00:02164 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
8108+59:24196 WILDAUER MarkusTirol Cycling Team19Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
998+52:55204 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
10103+55:0056 ROHDE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb22Development Team Sunweb,,
0:00
118+0:53185 STÜSSI ColinRoth-Akros24Roth-Akros,,
0:00
127+0:44211 SCHMIDT FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme28Côtes Armor cyclisme,,
0:00
1381+45:54163 FOTI CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
1472+42:203 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:00
1542+22:29236 TEGGART MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:00
1665+39:1712 WOOD OliverTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
1748+25:32214 GUILLEMOT FrédéricCôtes Armor cyclisme25Côtes Armor cyclisme,,
0:00
1841+22:10233 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction23An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:00
1943+23:06186 THALMANN RolandRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros,,
0:00
2027+9:33166 WIRTGEN TomLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
2163+39:07194 SALVADOR EnricoTirol Cycling Team22Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
2293+51:18246 MOTA CristianAldro Cycling Team20Aldro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2389+47:58235 STEWART MarkAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:00
2422+5:56242 ANTUNES TiagoAldro Cycling Team20Aldro Cycling Team,,
0:00
251+0:0066 HAMILTON LucasAustralia21Australia,,
0:00
262+0:0924 HAGEN Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal25Team Joker Icopal,,
0:00
2749+26:5943 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
28107+57:4284 GARRISON IanUnited States19United States,,
0:00
2923+6:22216 LEGROS AdrienCôtes Armor cyclisme24Côtes Armor cyclisme,,
0:00
3035+15:46193 KUEN MaximilianTirol Cycling Team25Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
3152+27:37205 STRITZINGER JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
3250+27:1635 SCHÄPPI MartinBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team ,,
0:00
3357+33:1274 HALLER PatrickGermany20Germany,,
0:00
3424+6:51195 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team23Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
353+0:2081 MCNULTY BrandonUnited States19United States,,
0:00
3676+44:19183 LANG PirminRoth-Akros32Roth-Akros,,
0:00
3751+27:3423 FORFANG OleTeam Joker Icopal22Team Joker Icopal,,
0:00
3878+44:56152 MEEUSEN TomBeobank - Corendon28Beobank - Corendon,,
0:00
395+0:2611 DAVIES ScottTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
4074+43:0155 NIEUWENHUIS JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb,,
0:00
4116+4:38202 FREIENSTEIN RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
4211+1:59165 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
4320+5:2421 HOEM Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal,,
0:00
4410+1:2344 VEREECKEN ThomasLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
4545+23:29146 VAN DEN BERG JuliusSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
4661+37:20184 LÜSCHER DamianRoth-Akros19Roth-Akros,,
0:00
4739+20:56151 VAN DER POEL MathieuBeobank - Corendon22Beobank - Corendon,,
0:00
4812+2:14135 TARRIDE GrégoireAVC Aix-en-Provence26AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:00
4926+8:35102 BANZER GordianSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
0:00
5085+46:19241 AGUERO JuanjoAldro Cycling Team23Aldro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5134+15:46212 BALFOUR StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme20Côtes Armor cyclisme,,
0:00
5213+2:3796 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes30CC Etupes,,
0:00
5371+41:28244 HAILU HailemelekotAldro Cycling Team23Aldro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5454+30:40161 KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
5514+3:23124 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAmc Besancon20Amc Besancon,,
0:00
5699+53:3575 HUGGER JanGermany19Germany,,
0:00
5728+9:5145 PLANCKAERT EmielLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
5860+36:5892 AUBERT RémiCC Etupes21CC Etupes,,
0:00
5997+52:4113 DRAPER NathanTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
6037+18:0163 STANNARD RobertAustralia18Australia,,
0:00
6164+39:1365 SUNDERLAND DylanAustralia21Australia,,
0:00
6232+14:5182 ANDERSON EdwardUnited States19United States,,
0:00
636+0:3915 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
6430+13:5572 ADAMIETZ JohannesGermany19Germany,,
0:00
654+0:2131 CRAS SteffBMC Development Team 21BMC Development Team ,,
0:00
6621+5:30144 ERIKSSON LucasSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
6725+7:41145 MAAS JanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
6819+5:0333 EENKHOORN PascalBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team ,,
0:00
6977+44:20104 SCHNEITER JoabSwitzerland18Switzerland,,
0:00
7082+45:555 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:00
7188+47:43234 MUELA AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:00
7240+21:186 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:00
7344+23:09106 RÜTTIMANN JanSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
0:00
749+1:0361 HINDLEY JaiAustralia21Australia,,
0:00
7587+47:0716 WALKER JoeyTeam Wiggins 19Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
7636+17:50203 HENN LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
7746+23:4142 DEWULF StanLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
7862+38:32231 GOUGH ReganAn Post Chain Reaction20An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:00
7958+35:31136 SYLVESTRE YolanAVC Aix-en-Provence23AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:00
8073+42:50215 LE LAVANDIER MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme24Côtes Armor cyclisme,,
0:00
8184+46:14123 DEVAUX ThomasAmc Besancon20Amc Besancon,,
0:00
8270+40:59105 RAPPO AnthonySwitzerland22Switzerland,,
0:00
8331+14:41173 BOUCHARD GeoffreyCr4C Roanne25Cr4C Roanne,,
0:00
8455+31:4671 NOWAK FlorianGermany22Germany,,
0:00
85104+55:18132 CARAMEL MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:00
8680+45:45125 REILLY RyanAmc Besancon21Amc Besancon,,
0:00
8747+25:1246 VERWILST AaronLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
8829+11:584 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:00
8917+4:41131 BARBAS YoannAVC Aix-en-Provence28AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:00
90102+54:34153 MEISEN MarcelBeobank - Corendon28Beobank - Corendon0:13
0:13
9118+4:441 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:13
9215+3:3564 STORER MichaelAustralia20Australia0:17
0:17
9356+32:3153 GALL FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb0:19
0:19
9495+51:382 BALLERINI DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:39
0:39
9586+46:46176 JAMET AlexandreCr4C Roanne24Cr4C Roanne0:53
0:53
96112+1:03:46154 VAN DER POEL DavidBeobank - Corendon25Beobank - Corendon,,
0:53
9791+49:12101 SPENGLER LukasSwitzerland22Switzerland1:03
1:03
98100+53:44162 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:03
9966+39:5851 KANTER MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb,,
1:03
100113+1:05:55213 BARKET FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme21Côtes Armor cyclisme,,
1:03
101101+53:59201 RUTSCH JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:03
10290+48:00126 VIENNET LudovicAmc Besancon26Amc Besancon1:08
1:08
103106+57:31255 HUCK AlexisTeam Medser21Team Medser1:15
1:15
10468+40:49232 TIETEMA BasAn Post Chain Reaction22An Post Chain Reaction1:31
1:31
105105+55:48142 AFFINI EdoardoSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy2:20
2:20
10659+36:01174 CHATELUS AxelCr4C Roanne21Cr4C Roanne3:34
3:34
10738+18:3795 LAUBER EdouardCC Etupes28CC Etupes3:41
3:41
10883+46:00121 DYBALL BenjaminAmc Besancon28Amc Besancon5:20
5:20
10979+45:1414 GEORGI EtienneTeam Wiggins 18Team Wiggins ,,
5:20
11096+51:4962 JENNER SamuelAustralia20Australia,,
5:20
11194+51:1836 SCOTSON CallumBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team ,,
5:20
11275+43:30133 CASTELLARNAU FlorentAVC Aix-en-Provence24AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
5:20
11392+50:10172 LIONNET AurélienCr4C Roanne23Cr4C Roanne0:00
0:00
DNF32 WELTEN BramBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team -
DNF156 WALSLEBEN PhilippBeobank - Corendon29Beobank - Corendon-
DNF243 AROZAMENA Jesús AlfonsoAldro Cycling Team20Aldro Cycling Team-
DNF182 BAILLIFARD ValentinRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros-
DNF86 STITES TylerUnited States19United States-
DNF206 WEINZHEIMER RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNF254 DIENERT RaphaelTeam Medser19Team Medser-
DNF94 GARNIER MatthieuCC Etupes23CC Etupes-
DNF181 FUMEAUX JonathanRoth-Akros29Roth-Akros-
DNF73 GEßNER KonradGermany21Germany-
DNF85 HERNANDEZ MichaelUnited States20United States-
DNF175 DUMOURIER FlorianCr4C Roanne25Cr4C Roanne-
DNS25 HOELGAARD MarkusTeam Joker Icopal22Team Joker Icopal-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-66 HAMILTON LucasAustralia21Australia4025 15:36:12..
22-24 HAGEN Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal25Team Joker Icopal30180:09
0:09
..
33-81 MCNULTY BrandonUnited States19United States25140:20
0:20
..
44-31 CRAS SteffBMC Development Team 21BMC Development Team 20110:21
0:21
..
55-11 DAVIES ScottTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 1580:26
0:26
..
66-15 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 1060:39
0:39
..
77-211 SCHMIDT FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme28Côtes Armor cyclisme540:44
0:44
..
88-185 STÜSSI ColinRoth-Akros24Roth-Akros330:53
0:53
..
99-61 HINDLEY JaiAustralia21Australia321:03
1:03
..
1010-44 VEREECKEN ThomasLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23311:23
1:23
..
1111-165 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:59
1:59
..
1212-135 TARRIDE GrégoireAVC Aix-en-Provence26AVC Aix-en-Provence2:14
2:14
..
1313-96 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes30CC Etupes2:37
2:37
..
1415▲1124 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAmc Besancon20Amc Besancon3:23
3:23
..
1514▼164 STORER MichaelAustralia20Australia3:35
3:35
..
1618▲2202 FREIENSTEIN RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus26Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:38
4:38
..
1719▲2131 BARBAS YoannAVC Aix-en-Provence28AVC Aix-en-Provence4:41
4:41
..
1817▼11 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:44
4:44
..
1920▲133 EENKHOORN PascalBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team 5:03
5:03
..
2021▲121 HOEM Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal5:24
5:24
..
2122▲1144 ERIKSSON LucasSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy5:30
5:30
..
2223▲1242 ANTUNES TiagoAldro Cycling Team20Aldro Cycling Team5:56
5:56
..
2324▲1216 LEGROS AdrienCôtes Armor cyclisme24Côtes Armor cyclisme6:22
6:22
..
2425▲1195 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team23Tirol Cycling Team6:51
6:51
..
2526▲1145 MAAS JanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy7:41
7:41
..
2627▲1102 BANZER GordianSwitzerland21Switzerland8:35
8:35
..
2728▲1166 WIRTGEN TomLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 9:33
9:33
..
2829▲145 PLANCKAERT EmielLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U239:51
9:51
..
2930▲14 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:58
11:58
..
3031▲172 ADAMIETZ JohannesGermany19Germany13:55
13:55
..
3132▲1173 BOUCHARD GeoffreyCr4C Roanne25Cr4C Roanne14:41
14:41
..
3233▲182 ANDERSON EdwardUnited States19United States14:51
14:51
..
3335▲2155 VERMEERSCH GianniBeobank - Corendon24Beobank - Corendon14:59
14:59
..
3436▲2212 BALFOUR StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme20Côtes Armor cyclisme15:46
15:46
..
3537▲2193 KUEN MaximilianTirol Cycling Team25Tirol Cycling Team,,
15:46
..
3638▲2203 HENN LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:50
17:50
..
3739▲263 STANNARD RobertAustralia18Australia18:01
18:01
..
3834▼495 LAUBER EdouardCC Etupes28CC Etupes18:37
18:37
..
3941▲2151 VAN DER POEL MathieuBeobank - Corendon22Beobank - Corendon20:56
20:56
..
4042▲26 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:18
21:18
..
4143▲2233 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction23An Post Chain Reaction22:10
22:10
..
4244▲2236 TEGGART MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction22:29
22:29
..
4345▲2186 THALMANN RolandRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros23:06
23:06
..
4446▲2106 RÜTTIMANN JanSwitzerland21Switzerland23:09
23:09
..
4547▲2146 VAN DEN BERG JuliusSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy23:29
23:29
..
4648▲242 DEWULF StanLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U2323:41
23:41
..
4749▲246 VERWILST AaronLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2325:12
25:12
..
4850▲2214 GUILLEMOT FrédéricCôtes Armor cyclisme25Côtes Armor cyclisme25:32
25:32
..
4951▲243 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2326:59
26:59
..
5052▲235 SCHÄPPI MartinBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team 27:16
27:16
..
5153▲223 FORFANG OleTeam Joker Icopal22Team Joker Icopal27:34
27:34
..
5254▲2205 STRITZINGER JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus27:37
27:37
..
5355▲226 SKJERPING KristofferTeam Joker Icopal24Team Joker Icopal28:56
28:56
..
5456▲2161 KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling 30:40
30:40
..
5557▲271 NOWAK FlorianGermany22Germany31:46
31:46
..
5658▲253 GALL FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb32:31
32:31
..
5760▲374 HALLER PatrickGermany20Germany33:12
33:12
..
5861▲3136 SYLVESTRE YolanAVC Aix-en-Provence23AVC Aix-en-Provence35:31
35:31
..
5959-174 CHATELUS AxelCr4C Roanne21Cr4C Roanne36:01
36:01
..
6062▲292 AUBERT RémiCC Etupes21CC Etupes36:58
36:58
..
6163▲2184 LÜSCHER DamianRoth-Akros19Roth-Akros37:20
37:20
..
6265▲3231 GOUGH ReganAn Post Chain Reaction20An Post Chain Reaction38:32
38:32
..
6367▲4194 SALVADOR EnricoTirol Cycling Team22Tirol Cycling Team39:07
39:07
..
6468▲465 SUNDERLAND DylanAustralia21Australia39:13
39:13
..
6569▲412 WOOD OliverTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 39:17
39:17
..
6666-51 KANTER MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb39:58
39:58
..
6773▲634 PHILIPSEN JasperBMC Development Team 19BMC Development Team 40:44
40:44
..
6870▲2232 TIETEMA BasAn Post Chain Reaction22An Post Chain Reaction40:49
40:49
..
6974▲5103 LIENHARD FabianSwitzerland23Switzerland40:59
40:59
..
7075▲5105 RAPPO AnthonySwitzerland22Switzerland,,
40:59
..
7176▲5244 HAILU HailemelekotAldro Cycling Team23Aldro Cycling Team41:28
41:28
..
7277▲53 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42:20
42:20
..
7378▲5215 LE LAVANDIER MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme24Côtes Armor cyclisme42:50
42:50
..
7479▲555 NIEUWENHUIS JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb43:01
43:01
..
7564▼11133 CASTELLARNAU FlorentAVC Aix-en-Provence24AVC Aix-en-Provence43:30
43:30
..
7681▲5183 LANG PirminRoth-Akros32Roth-Akros44:19
44:19
..
7782▲5104 SCHNEITER JoabSwitzerland18Switzerland44:20
44:20
..
7883▲5152 MEEUSEN TomBeobank - Corendon28Beobank - Corendon44:56
44:56
..
7971▼814 GEORGI EtienneTeam Wiggins 18Team Wiggins 45:14
45:14
..
8084▲4125 REILLY RyanAmc Besancon21Amc Besancon45:45
45:45
..
8186▲5163 FOTI CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 45:54
45:54
..
8287▲55 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45:55
45:55
..
8372▼11121 DYBALL BenjaminAmc Besancon28Amc Besancon46:00
46:00
..
8489▲5123 DEVAUX ThomasAmc Besancon20Amc Besancon46:14
46:14
..
8590▲5241 AGUERO JuanjoAldro Cycling Team23Aldro Cycling Team46:19
46:19
..
8685▼1176 JAMET AlexandreCr4C Roanne24Cr4C Roanne46:46
46:46
..
8793▲616 WALKER JoeyTeam Wiggins 19Team Wiggins 47:07
47:07
..
8894▲6234 MUELA AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction47:43
47:43
..
8995▲6235 STEWART MarkAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction47:58
47:58
..
9092▲2126 VIENNET LudovicAmc Besancon26Amc Besancon48:00
48:00
..
9196▲5101 SPENGLER LukasSwitzerland22Switzerland49:12
49:12
..
9297▲5172 LIONNET AurélienCr4C Roanne23Cr4C Roanne50:10
50:10
..
9399▲6246 MOTA CristianAldro Cycling Team20Aldro Cycling Team51:18
51:18
..
9488▼636 SCOTSON CallumBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team ,,
51:18
..
9598▲32 BALLERINI DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia51:38
51:38
..
9691▼562 JENNER SamuelAustralia20Australia51:49
51:49
..
97100▲313 DRAPER NathanTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 52:41
52:41
..
98102▲4204 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus52:55
52:55
..
99105▲675 HUGGER JanGermany19Germany53:35
53:35
..
100101▲1162 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 53:44
53:44
..
101103▲2201 RUTSCH JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus53:59
53:59
..
102106▲4153 MEISEN MarcelBeobank - Corendon28Beobank - Corendon54:34
54:34
..
103107▲456 ROHDE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb22Development Team Sunweb55:00
55:00
..
104108▲4132 CARAMEL MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence22AVC Aix-en-Provence55:18
55:18
..
105104▼1142 AFFINI EdoardoSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy55:48
55:48
..
106109▲3255 HUCK AlexisTeam Medser21Team Medser57:31
57:31
..
107110▲384 GARRISON IanUnited States19United States57:42
57:42
..
108111▲3196 WILDAUER MarkusTirol Cycling Team19Tirol Cycling Team59:24
59:24
..
109112▲3164 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:00:02
1:00:02
..
110113▲3141 JAKOBSEN FabioSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy1:00:25
1:00:25
..
111114▲3114 HAYTER EthanGreat Britain18Great Britain1:00:54
1:00:54
..
112115▲3154 VAN DER POEL DavidBeobank - Corendon25Beobank - Corendon1:03:46
1:03:46
..
113116▲3213 BARKET FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme21Côtes Armor cyclisme1:05:55
1:05:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-232 TIETEMA BasAn Post Chain Reaction22An Post Chain Reaction59+24
22-34 PHILIPSEN JasperBMC Development Team 19BMC Development Team 47+17
3-141 JAKOBSEN FabioSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy40+40
4-26 SKJERPING KristofferTeam Joker Icopal24Team Joker Icopal32+32
53▼224 HAGEN Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal25Team Joker Icopal26-
6-114 HAYTER EthanGreat Britain18Great Britain26+26
714▲7103 LIENHARD FabianSwitzerland23Switzerland24+13
85▼366 HAMILTON LucasAustralia21Australia23-
938▲29155 VERMEERSCH GianniBeobank - Corendon24Beobank - Corendon22+21
106▼4161 KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling 18-
117▼4146 VAN DEN BERG JuliusSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy16-
128▼415 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 16-
139▼431 CRAS SteffBMC Development Team 21BMC Development Team 14-
1410▼4151 VAN DER POEL MathieuBeobank - Corendon22Beobank - Corendon14-
1511▼4211 SCHMIDT FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme28Côtes Armor cyclisme13-
1612▼411 DAVIES ScottTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 11-
1713▼461 HINDLEY JaiAustralia21Australia11-
1831▲1351 KANTER MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb11+8
1915▼4172 LIONNET AurélienCr4C Roanne23Cr4C Roanne10-
20-164 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 10+10
2116▼533 EENKHOORN PascalBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team 8-
2217▼5166 WIRTGEN TomLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 8-
2318▼581 MCNULTY BrandonUnited States19United States8-
2419▼54 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8-
2528▲3204 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus8+4
26-162 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 7+7
27-196 WILDAUER MarkusTirol Cycling Team19Tirol Cycling Team7+7
2820▼864 STORER MichaelAustralia20Australia6-
2921▼863 STANNARD RobertAustralia18Australia6-
30-101 SPENGLER LukasSwitzerland22Switzerland6+6
31-201 RUTSCH JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus6+6
3222▼1021 HOEM Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal5-
3323▼1045 PLANCKAERT EmielLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U235-
3424▼10233 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction23An Post Chain Reaction5-
3525▼10214 GUILLEMOT FrédéricCôtes Armor cyclisme25Côtes Armor cyclisme5-
3626▼1023 FORFANG OleTeam Joker Icopal22Team Joker Icopal5-
3727▼1092 AUBERT RémiCC Etupes21CC Etupes5-
3829▼9185 STÜSSI ColinRoth-Akros24Roth-Akros3-
3930▼971 NOWAK FlorianGermany22Germany3-
4032▼8194 SALVADOR EnricoTirol Cycling Team22Tirol Cycling Team3-
4133▼8215 LE LAVANDIER MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme24Côtes Armor cyclisme3-
4234▼844 VEREECKEN ThomasLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U232-
4335▼855 NIEUWENHUIS JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb2-
44-56 ROHDE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb22Development Team Sunweb2+2
4536▼996 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes30CC Etupes1-
4637▼9131 BARBAS YoannAVC Aix-en-Provence28AVC Aix-en-Provence1-
4739▼842 DEWULF StanLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U231-
4840▼8104 SCHNEITER JoabSwitzerland18Switzerland1-
4941▼836 SCOTSON CallumBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-66 HAMILTON LucasAustralia21Australia54-
25▲3232 TIETEMA BasAn Post Chain Reaction22An Post Chain Reaction26+10
33-33 EENKHOORN PascalBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team 24-
44-43 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2316-
56▲161 HINDLEY JaiAustralia21Australia16-
67▲124 HAGEN Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal25Team Joker Icopal15-
78▲192 AUBERT RémiCC Etupes21CC Etupes14-
89▲115 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 12-
910▲164 STORER MichaelAustralia20Australia12-
1011▲1165 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 10-
1112▲1155 VERMEERSCH GianniBeobank - Corendon24Beobank - Corendon10-
1213▲1211 SCHMIDT FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme28Côtes Armor cyclisme10-
1314▲163 STANNARD RobertAustralia18Australia10-
14-101 SPENGLER LukasSwitzerland22Switzerland8+8
1515-31 CRAS SteffBMC Development Team 21BMC Development Team 8-
1616-233 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction23An Post Chain Reaction6-
17-51 KANTER MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb6+6
1817▼111 DAVIES ScottTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 6-
1918▼145 PLANCKAERT EmielLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U236-
2019▼14 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6-
2120▼1215 LE LAVANDIER MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme24Côtes Armor cyclisme6-
2221▼1146 VAN DEN BERG JuliusSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy5-
2322▼1132 CARAMEL MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence22AVC Aix-en-Provence4-
2423▼196 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes30CC Etupes2-
2524▼195 LAUBER EdouardCC Etupes28CC Etupes2-
26-201 RUTSCH JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus2+2
2725▼2213 BARKET FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme21Côtes Armor cyclisme1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-66 HAMILTON LucasAustralia21Australia 15:36:12
22-81 MCNULTY BrandonUnited States19United States0:20
0:20
33-31 CRAS SteffBMC Development Team 21BMC Development Team 0:21
0:21
44-11 DAVIES ScottTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 0:26
0:26
55-15 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 0:39
0:39
66-61 HINDLEY JaiAustralia21Australia1:03
1:03
77-44 VEREECKEN ThomasLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U231:23
1:23
89▲1124 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAmc Besancon20Amc Besancon3:23
3:23
98▼164 STORER MichaelAustralia20Australia3:35
3:35
1010-33 EENKHOORN PascalBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team 5:03
5:03
1111-144 ERIKSSON LucasSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy5:30
5:30
1212-242 ANTUNES TiagoAldro Cycling Team20Aldro Cycling Team5:56
5:56
1313-145 MAAS JanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy7:41
7:41
1414-102 BANZER GordianSwitzerland21Switzerland8:35
8:35
1515-166 WIRTGEN TomLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 9:33
9:33
1616-45 PLANCKAERT EmielLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U239:51
9:51
1717-4 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:58
11:58
1818-72 ADAMIETZ JohannesGermany19Germany13:55
13:55
1919-82 ANDERSON EdwardUnited States19United States14:51
14:51
2020-212 BALFOUR StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme20Côtes Armor cyclisme15:46
15:46
2121-203 HENN LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:50
17:50
2222-63 STANNARD RobertAustralia18Australia18:01
18:01
2323-151 VAN DER POEL MathieuBeobank - Corendon22Beobank - Corendon20:56
20:56
2424-236 TEGGART MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction22:29
22:29
2525-106 RÜTTIMANN JanSwitzerland21Switzerland23:09
23:09
2626-146 VAN DEN BERG JuliusSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy23:29
23:29
2727-42 DEWULF StanLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U2323:41
23:41
2828-46 VERWILST AaronLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2325:12
25:12
2929-43 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2326:59
26:59
3030-35 SCHÄPPI MartinBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team 27:16
27:16
3131-23 FORFANG OleTeam Joker Icopal22Team Joker Icopal27:34
27:34
3232-205 STRITZINGER JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus27:37
27:37
3333-71 NOWAK FlorianGermany22Germany31:46
31:46
3434-53 GALL FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb32:31
32:31
3536▲174 HALLER PatrickGermany20Germany33:12
33:12
3635▼1174 CHATELUS AxelCr4C Roanne21Cr4C Roanne36:01
36:01
3737-92 AUBERT RémiCC Etupes21CC Etupes36:58
36:58
3838-184 LÜSCHER DamianRoth-Akros19Roth-Akros37:20
37:20
3939-231 GOUGH ReganAn Post Chain Reaction20An Post Chain Reaction38:32
38:32
4041▲165 SUNDERLAND DylanAustralia21Australia39:13
39:13
4142▲112 WOOD OliverTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 39:17
39:17
4240▼251 KANTER MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb39:58
39:58
4345▲234 PHILIPSEN JasperBMC Development Team 19BMC Development Team 40:44
40:44
4443▼1232 TIETEMA BasAn Post Chain Reaction22An Post Chain Reaction40:49
40:49
4546▲1105 RAPPO AnthonySwitzerland22Switzerland40:59
40:59
4647▲155 NIEUWENHUIS JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb43:01
43:01
4748▲1104 SCHNEITER JoabSwitzerland18Switzerland44:20
44:20
4844▼414 GEORGI EtienneTeam Wiggins 18Team Wiggins 45:14
45:14
4949-125 REILLY RyanAmc Besancon21Amc Besancon45:45
45:45
5051▲1123 DEVAUX ThomasAmc Besancon20Amc Besancon46:14
46:14
5153▲216 WALKER JoeyTeam Wiggins 19Team Wiggins 47:07
47:07
5254▲2234 MUELA AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction47:43
47:43
5355▲2235 STEWART MarkAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction47:58
47:58
5456▲2246 MOTA CristianAldro Cycling Team20Aldro Cycling Team51:18
51:18
5550▼536 SCOTSON CallumBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team ,,
51:18
5652▼462 JENNER SamuelAustralia20Australia51:49
51:49
5757-13 DRAPER NathanTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 52:41
52:41
5860▲275 HUGGER JanGermany19Germany53:35
53:35
5958▼1201 RUTSCH JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus53:59
53:59
6061▲156 ROHDE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb22Development Team Sunweb55:00
55:00
6159▼2142 AFFINI EdoardoSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy55:48
55:48
6262-255 HUCK AlexisTeam Medser21Team Medser57:31
57:31
6363-84 GARRISON IanUnited States19United States57:42
57:42
6464-196 WILDAUER MarkusTirol Cycling Team19Tirol Cycling Team59:24
59:24
6565-141 JAKOBSEN FabioSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy1:00:25
1:00:25
6666-114 HAYTER EthanGreat Britain18Great Britain1:00:54
1:00:54
6767-213 BARKET FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme21Côtes Armor cyclisme1:05:55
1:05:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    30 July 2017
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    205
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile