Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour Alsace (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy753:40:54 3:40:54
2 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal32,, ,,
3 Hayter EthanGreat Britain11,, ,,
4 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon,, ,,
5 Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team ,, ,,
6 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland,, ,,
7 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
8 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
9 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
10 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb,, ,,
11 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, ,,
12 Schmidt FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme,, ,,
13 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
14 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
15 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
16 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
17 Guillemot FrédéricCôtes Armor cyclisme,, ,,
18 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
19 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, ,,
20 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
21 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
22 Mota CristianAldro Cycling Team,, ,,
23 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
24 Antunes TiagoAldro Cycling Team,, ,,
25 Hamilton LucasAustralia,, ,,
26 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
27 Honore Mikkel FrolichLotto - Soudal U23,, ,,
28 Garrison IanUnited States,, ,,
29 Legros AdrienCôtes Armor cyclisme,, ,,
30 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
31 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
32 Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team ,, ,,
33 Haller PatrickGermany,, ,,
34 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
35 Mcnulty BrandonUnited States,, ,,
36 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, ,,
37 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
38 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon,, ,,
39 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
40 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb,, ,,
41 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
42 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
43 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
44 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23,, ,,
45 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
46 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros,, ,,
47 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon,, ,,
48 Tarride GrégoireAvc Aix-en-provence,, ,,
49 Banzer GordianSwitzerland,, ,,
50 Aguero JuanjoAldro Cycling Team,, ,,
51 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme,, ,,
52 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes ,, ,,
53 Hailu HailemelekotAldro Cycling Team,, ,,
54 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
55 HÄnninen JaakkoAmc Besancon,, ,,
56 Hugger JanGermany,, ,,
57 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23,, ,,
58 Aubert RémiCC Etupes ,, ,,
59 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
60 Stannard RobertAustralia,, ,,
61 Sunderland DylanAustralia,, ,,
62 Anderson EdwardUnited States,, ,,
63 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
64 Adamietz JohannesGermany,, ,,
65 Cras SteffBMC Development Team ,, ,,
66 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
67 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
68 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team ,, ,,
69 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland,, ,,
70 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
71 Muela Galvez AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
72 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
73 RÜttimann JanSwitzerland,, ,,
74 Hindley JaiAustralia,, ,,
75 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
76 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
77 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23,, ,,
78 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
79 Sylvestre YolanAvc Aix-en-provence,, ,,
80 Le Lavandier MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme,, ,,
81 Devaux ThomasAmc Besancon,, ,,
82 Rappo AnthonySwitzerland,, ,,
83 Bouchard GeoffreyCr4C Roanne,, ,,
84 Nowak FlorianGermany,, ,,
85 Caramel Mathieu Avc Aix-en-provence,, ,,
86 Reilly RyanAmc Besancon,, ,,
87 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23,, ,,
88 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
89 Barbas YoannAvc Aix-en-provence,, ,,
90 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon0:13 0:13
91 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:13
92 Storer MichaelAustralia0:17 0:17
93 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb0:19 0:19
94 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:39 0:39
95 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne0:53 0:53
96 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon,, 0:53
97 Spengler LukasSwitzerland1:03 1:03
98 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:03
99 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 1:03
100 Barket FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme,, 1:03
101 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:03
102 Viennet LudovicAmc Besancon1:08 1:08
103 Huck AlexisTeam Medser1:15 1:15
104 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction1:31 1:31
105 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy2:20 2:20
106 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne3:34 3:34
107 Lauber EdouardCC Etupes 3:41 3:41
108 Dyball BenjaminAmc Besancon5:20 5:20
109 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins ,, 5:20
110 Jenner SamuelAustralia,, 5:20
111 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team ,, 5:20
112 Castellarnau FlorentAvc Aix-en-provence,, 5:20
113 Lionnet AurélienCr4C Roanne0:00 0:00
DNF Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros -3:40:54 -3:40:54
DNF Dienert RaphaelTeam Medser,, -3:40:54
DNF Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, -3:40:54
DNF Hernandez MichaelUnited States,, -3:40:54
DNF Welten BramBMC Development Team ,, -3:40:54
DNF Arozamena Carretero Jesus AlfonsoAldro Cycling Team,, -3:40:54
DNF Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:40:54
DNF Garnier MatthieuCC Etupes ,, -3:40:54
DNF Geßner KonradGermany,, -3:40:54
DNF Dumourier FlorianCr4C Roanne,, -3:40:54
DNF Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon,, -3:40:54
DNF Stites TylerUnited States,, -3:40:54
DNS Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, -3:40:54
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCIPntTime
11- Hamilton LucasAustralia4025 15:36:12 15:36:12
22- Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal30180:09 0:09
33- Mcnulty BrandonUnited States25140:20 0:20
44- Cras SteffBMC Development Team 20110:21 0:21
55- Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 1580:26 0:26
66- Knox JamesTeam Wiggins 1060:39 0:39
77- Schmidt FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme540:44 0:44
88- Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros330:53 0:53
99- Hindley JaiAustralia321:03 1:03
1010- Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23311:23 1:23
1111- Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 1:59 1:59
1212- Tarride GrégoireAvc Aix-en-provence2:14 2:14
1313- ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes 2:37 2:37
1415▲1 HÄnninen JaakkoAmc Besancon3:23 3:23
1514▼1 Storer MichaelAustralia3:35 3:35
1618▲2 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:38 4:38
1719▲2 Barbas YoannAvc Aix-en-provence4:41 4:41
1817▼1 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:44 4:44
1920▲1 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team 5:03 5:03
2021▲1 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal5:24 5:24
2122▲1 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy5:30 5:30
2223▲1 Antunes TiagoAldro Cycling Team5:56 5:56
2324▲1 Legros AdrienCôtes Armor cyclisme6:22 6:22
2425▲1 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team6:51 6:51
2526▲1 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy7:41 7:41
2627▲1 Banzer GordianSwitzerland8:35 8:35
2728▲1 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling 9:33 9:33
2829▲1 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U239:51 9:51
2930▲1 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:58 11:58
3031▲1 Adamietz JohannesGermany13:55 13:55
3132▲1 Bouchard GeoffreyCr4C Roanne14:41 14:41
3233▲1 Anderson EdwardUnited States14:51 14:51
3335▲2 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon14:59 14:59
3436▲2 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme15:46 15:46
3537▲2 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, 15:46
3638▲2 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus17:50 17:50
3739▲2 Stannard RobertAustralia18:01 18:01
3834▼4 Lauber EdouardCC Etupes 18:37 18:37
3941▲2 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon20:56 20:56
4042▲2 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:18 21:18
4143▲2 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction22:10 22:10
4244▲2 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction22:29 22:29
4345▲2 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros23:06 23:06
4446▲2 RÜttimann JanSwitzerland23:09 23:09
4547▲2 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy23:29 23:29
4648▲2 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U2323:41 23:41
4749▲2 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U2325:12 25:12
4850▲2 Guillemot FrédéricCôtes Armor cyclisme25:32 25:32
4951▲2 Honore Mikkel FrolichLotto - Soudal U2326:59 26:59
5052▲2 Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team 27:16 27:16
5153▲2 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal27:34 27:34
5254▲2 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus27:37 27:37
5355▲2 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal28:56 28:56
5456▲2 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 30:40 30:40
5557▲2 Nowak FlorianGermany31:46 31:46
5658▲2 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb32:31 32:31
5760▲3 Haller PatrickGermany33:12 33:12
5861▲3 Sylvestre YolanAvc Aix-en-provence35:31 35:31
5959- Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne36:01 36:01
6062▲2 Aubert RémiCC Etupes 36:58 36:58
6163▲2 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros37:20 37:20
6265▲3 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction38:32 38:32
6367▲4 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team39:07 39:07
6468▲4 Sunderland DylanAustralia39:13 39:13
6569▲4 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins 39:17 39:17
6666- Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb39:58 39:58
6773▲6 Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team 40:44 40:44
6870▲2 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction40:49 40:49
6974▲5 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland40:59 40:59
7075▲5 Rappo AnthonySwitzerland,, 40:59
7176▲5 Hailu HailemelekotAldro Cycling Team41:28 41:28
7277▲5 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42:20 42:20
7378▲5 Le Lavandier MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme42:50 42:50
7479▲5 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb43:01 43:01
7564▼11 Castellarnau FlorentAvc Aix-en-provence43:30 43:30
7681▲5 Lang PirminRoth-Akros44:19 44:19
7782▲5 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland44:20 44:20
7883▲5 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon44:56 44:56
7971▼8 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins 45:14 45:14
8084▲4 Reilly RyanAmc Besancon45:45 45:45
8186▲5 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 45:54 45:54
8287▲5 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45:55 45:55
8372▼11 Dyball BenjaminAmc Besancon46:00 46:00
8489▲5 Devaux ThomasAmc Besancon46:14 46:14
8590▲5 Aguero JuanjoAldro Cycling Team46:19 46:19
8685▼1 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne46:46 46:46
8793▲6 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins 47:07 47:07
8894▲6 Muela Galvez AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction47:43 47:43
8995▲6 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction47:58 47:58
9092▲2 Viennet LudovicAmc Besancon48:00 48:00
9196▲5 Spengler LukasSwitzerland49:12 49:12
9297▲5 Lionnet AurélienCr4C Roanne50:10 50:10
9399▲6 Mota CristianAldro Cycling Team51:18 51:18
9488▼6 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team ,, 51:18
9598▲3 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia51:38 51:38
9691▼5 Jenner SamuelAustralia51:49 51:49
97100▲3 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins 52:41 52:41
98102▲4 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus52:55 52:55
99105▲6 Hugger JanGermany53:35 53:35
100101▲1 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling 53:44 53:44
101103▲2 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus53:59 53:59
102106▲4 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon54:34 54:34
103107▲4 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb55:00 55:00
104108▲4 Caramel Mathieu Avc Aix-en-provence55:18 55:18
105104▼1 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy55:48 55:48
106109▲3 Huck AlexisTeam Medser57:31 57:31
107110▲3 Garrison IanUnited States57:42 57:42
108111▲3 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team59:24 59:24
109112▲3 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 1:00:02 1:00:02
110113▲3 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy1:00:25 1:00:25
111114▲3 Hayter EthanGreat Britain1:00:54 1:00:54
112115▲3 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon1:03:46 1:03:46
113116▲3 Barket FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme1:05:55 1:05:55
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
11- Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction59
22- Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team 47
3- Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy40
4- Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal32
53▼2 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal26
6- Hayter EthanGreat Britain26
714▲7 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland24
85▼3 Hamilton LucasAustralia23
938▲29 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon22
106▼4 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 18
117▼4 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy16
128▼4 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins 16
139▼4 Cras SteffBMC Development Team 14
1410▼4 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon14
1511▼4 Schmidt FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme13
1612▼4 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 11
1713▼4 Hindley JaiAustralia11
1831▲13 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb11
1915▼4 Lionnet AurélienCr4C Roanne10
20- Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 10
2116▼5 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team 8
2217▼5 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling 8
2318▼5 Mcnulty BrandonUnited States8
2419▼5 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8
2528▲3 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus8
26- Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling 7
27- Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team7
2820▼8 Storer MichaelAustralia6
2921▼8 Stannard RobertAustralia6
30- Spengler LukasSwitzerland6
31- Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus6
3222▼10 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal5
3323▼10 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U235
3424▼10 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction5
3525▼10 Guillemot FrédéricCôtes Armor cyclisme5
3626▼10 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal5
3727▼10 Aubert RémiCC Etupes 5
3829▼9 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros3
3930▼9 Nowak FlorianGermany3
4032▼8 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team3
4133▼8 Le Lavandier MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme3
4234▼8 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U232
4335▼8 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb2
44- Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb2
4536▼9 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes 1
4637▼9 Barbas YoannAvc Aix-en-provence1
4739▼8 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U231
4840▼8 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland1
4941▼8 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team 1
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11- Hamilton LucasAustralia 15:36:12 15:36:12
22- Mcnulty BrandonUnited States0:20 0:20
33- Cras SteffBMC Development Team 0:21 0:21
44- Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 0:26 0:26
55- Knox JamesTeam Wiggins 0:39 0:39
66- Hindley JaiAustralia1:03 1:03
77- Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U231:23 1:23
89▲1 HÄnninen JaakkoAmc Besancon3:23 3:23
98▼1 Storer MichaelAustralia3:35 3:35
1010- Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team 5:03 5:03
1111- Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy5:30 5:30
1212- Antunes TiagoAldro Cycling Team5:56 5:56
1313- Maas JanSEG Racing Academy7:41 7:41
1414- Banzer GordianSwitzerland8:35 8:35
1515- Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling 9:33 9:33
1616- Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U239:51 9:51
1717- Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:58 11:58
1818- Adamietz JohannesGermany13:55 13:55
1919- Anderson EdwardUnited States14:51 14:51
2020- Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme15:46 15:46
2121- Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus17:50 17:50
2222- Stannard RobertAustralia18:01 18:01
2323- van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon20:56 20:56
2424- Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction22:29 22:29
2525- RÜttimann JanSwitzerland23:09 23:09
2626- van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy23:29 23:29
2727- Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U2323:41 23:41
2828- Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U2325:12 25:12
2929- Honore Mikkel FrolichLotto - Soudal U2326:59 26:59
3030- Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team 27:16 27:16
3131- Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal27:34 27:34
3232- Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus27:37 27:37
3333- Nowak FlorianGermany31:46 31:46
3434- Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb32:31 32:31
3536▲1 Haller PatrickGermany33:12 33:12
3635▼1 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne36:01 36:01
3737- Aubert RémiCC Etupes 36:58 36:58
3838- Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros37:20 37:20
3939- Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction38:32 38:32
4041▲1 Sunderland DylanAustralia39:13 39:13
4142▲1 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins 39:17 39:17
4240▼2 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb39:58 39:58
4345▲2 Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team 40:44 40:44
4443▼1 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction40:49 40:49
4546▲1 Rappo AnthonySwitzerland40:59 40:59
4647▲1 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb43:01 43:01
4748▲1 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland44:20 44:20
4844▼4 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins 45:14 45:14
4949- Reilly RyanAmc Besancon45:45 45:45
5051▲1 Devaux ThomasAmc Besancon46:14 46:14
5153▲2 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins 47:07 47:07
5254▲2 Muela Galvez AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction47:43 47:43
5355▲2 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction47:58 47:58
5456▲2 Mota CristianAldro Cycling Team51:18 51:18
5550▼5 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team ,, 51:18
5652▼4 Jenner SamuelAustralia51:49 51:49
5757- Draper NathanTeam Wiggins 52:41 52:41
5860▲2 Hugger JanGermany53:35 53:35
5958▼1 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus53:59 53:59
6061▲1 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb55:00 55:00
6159▼2 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy55:48 55:48
6262- Huck AlexisTeam Medser57:31 57:31
6363- Garrison IanUnited States57:42 57:42
6464- Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team59:24 59:24
6565- Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy1:00:25 1:00:25
6666- Hayter EthanGreat Britain1:00:54 1:00:54
6767- Barket FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme1:05:55 1:05:55

Race information

Tour Alsace  logoDate: 30th July 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.34576 sec.