Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»14th Tour Alsace (2.2)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1110+1:00:25141 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy753:40:543:40:54
253+28:5626 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal32,,0:00
3111+1:00:54114 Hayter EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain11,,0:00
433+14:59155 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon,,0:00
567+40:4434 Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,0:00
669+40:59103 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 23Switzerland,,0:00
7109+1:00:02164 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
8108+59:24196 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
998+52:55204 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
10103+55:0056 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
118+0:53185 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros,,0:00
127+0:44211 Schmidt FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme 28Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:00
1381+45:54163 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1472+42:203 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
1542+22:29236 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
1665+39:1712 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:00
1748+25:32214 Guillemot FrédéricCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:00
1841+22:10233 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
1943+23:06186 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:00
2027+9:33166 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
2163+39:07194 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
2293+51:18246 Mota CristianAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team,,0:00
2389+47:58235 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
2422+5:56242 Antunes TiagoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team,,0:00
251+0:0066 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia,,0:00
262+0:0924 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
2749+26:5943 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
28107+57:4284 Garrison IanUnited States 19United States,,0:00
2923+6:22216 Legros AdrienCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:00
3035+15:46193 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
3152+27:37205 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
3250+27:1635 Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,0:00
3357+33:1274 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany,,0:00
3424+6:51195 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
353+0:2081 McNulty BrandonUnited States 19United States,,0:00
3676+44:19183 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,0:00
3751+27:3423 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
3878+44:56152 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon,,0:00
395+0:2611 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:00
4074+43:0155 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
4116+4:38202 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
4211+1:59165 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4320+5:2421 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
4410+1:2344 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
4545+23:29146 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
4661+37:20184 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros,,0:00
4739+20:56151 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon,,0:00
4812+2:14135 Tarride GrégoireAvc Aix-en-provence 26Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:00
4926+8:35102 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:00
5085+46:19241 Aguero JuanjoAldro Cycling Team 23Aldro Cycling Team,,0:00
5134+15:46212 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:00
5213+2:3796 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes  30CC Etupes ,,0:00
5371+41:28244 Hailu HailemelekotAldro Cycling Team 23Aldro Cycling Team,,0:00
5454+30:40161 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5514+3:23124 Hänninen JaakkoAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon,,0:00
5699+53:3575 Hugger JanGermany 19Germany,,0:00
5728+9:5145 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
5860+36:5892 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,0:00
5997+52:4113 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:00
6037+18:0163 Stannard RobertAustralia 18Australia,,0:00
6164+39:1365 Sunderland DylanAustralia 21Australia,,0:00
6232+14:5182 Anderson EdwardUnited States 19United States,,0:00
636+0:3915 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:00
6430+13:5572 Adamietz JohannesGermany 19Germany,,0:00
654+0:2131 Cras SteffBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,0:00
6621+5:30144 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
6725+7:41145 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
6819+5:0333 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,0:00
6977+44:20104 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 18Switzerland,,0:00
7082+45:555 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
7188+47:43234 Muela AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
7240+21:186 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
7344+23:09106 RÜttimann JanSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:00
749+1:0361 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia,,0:00
7587+47:0716 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:00
7636+17:50203 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
7746+23:4142 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
7862+38:32231 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
7958+35:31136 Sylvestre YolanAvc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:00
8073+42:50215 Le Lavandier MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:00
8184+46:14123 Devaux ThomasAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon,,0:00
8270+40:59105 Rappo AnthonySwitzerland 22Switzerland,,0:00
8331+14:41173 Bouchard GeoffreyCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne,,0:00
8455+31:4671 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany,,0:00
85104+55:18132 Caramel Mathieu Avc Aix-en-provence 22Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:00
8680+45:45125 Reilly RyanAmc Besancon 21Amc Besancon,,0:00
8747+25:1246 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
8829+11:584 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
8917+4:41131 Barbas YoannAvc Aix-en-provence 28Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:00
90102+54:34153 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon0:130:13
9118+4:441 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:13
9215+3:3564 Storer MichaelAustralia 20Australia0:170:17
9356+32:3153 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:190:19
9495+51:382 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:390:39
9586+46:46176 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 24Cr4C Roanne0:530:53
96112+1:03:46154 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon,,0:53
9791+49:12101 Spengler LukasSwitzerland 22Switzerland1:031:03
98100+53:44162 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:03
9966+39:5851 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,1:03
100113+1:05:55213 Barket FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme 21Côtes Armor cyclisme,,1:03
101101+53:59201 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:03
10290+48:00126 Viennet LudovicAmc Besancon 26Amc Besancon1:081:08
103106+57:31255 Huck AlexisTeam Medser 21Team Medser1:151:15
10468+40:49232 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction1:311:31
105105+55:48142 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy2:202:20
10659+36:01174 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne 21Cr4C Roanne3:343:34
10738+18:3795 Lauber EdouardCC Etupes  28CC Etupes 3:413:41
10883+46:00121 Dyball BenjaminAmc Besancon 28Amc Besancon5:205:20
10979+45:1414 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins ,,5:20
11096+51:4962 Jenner SamuelAustralia 20Australia,,5:20
11194+51:1836 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,5:20
11275+43:30133 Castellarnau FlorentAvc Aix-en-provence 24Avc Aix-en-provence,,5:20
11392+50:10172 Lionnet AurélienCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne0:000:00
DNF+ - 15:36:1232 Welten BramBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team --
DNF+ - 15:36:12175 Dumourier FlorianCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:12182 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:12243 Arozamena Jesús AlfonsoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:12156 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:12254 Dienert RaphaelTeam Medser 19Team Medser,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:12206 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:1286 Stites TylerUnited States 19United States,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:12181 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:1294 Garnier MatthieuCC Etupes  23CC Etupes ,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:1285 Hernandez MichaelUnited States 20United States,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:1273 Geßner KonradGermany 21Germany,,-
DNS+ - 15:36:1225 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-66 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia4025 15:36:12 15:36:12
22-24 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal30180:090:09
33-81 McNulty BrandonUnited States 19United States25140:200:20
44-31 Cras SteffBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 20110:210:21
55-11 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 1580:260:26
66-15 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 1060:390:39
77-211 Schmidt FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme 28Côtes Armor cyclisme540:440:44
88-185 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros330:530:53
99-61 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia321:031:03
1010-44 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23311:231:23
1111-165 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:591:59
1212-135 Tarride GrégoireAvc Aix-en-provence 26Avc Aix-en-provence2:142:14
1313-96 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes  30CC Etupes 2:372:37
1415▲1124 Hänninen JaakkoAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon3:233:23
1514▼164 Storer MichaelAustralia 20Australia3:353:35
1618▲2202 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:384:38
1719▲2131 Barbas YoannAvc Aix-en-provence 28Avc Aix-en-provence4:414:41
1817▼11 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:444:44
1920▲133 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 5:035:03
2021▲121 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal5:245:24
2122▲1144 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5:305:30
2223▲1242 Antunes TiagoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team5:565:56
2324▲1216 Legros AdrienCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme6:226:22
2425▲1195 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team6:516:51
2526▲1145 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy7:417:41
2627▲1102 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 21Switzerland8:358:35
2728▲1166 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 9:339:33
2829▲145 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U239:519:51
2930▲14 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:5811:58
3031▲172 Adamietz JohannesGermany 19Germany13:5513:55
3132▲1173 Bouchard GeoffreyCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne14:4114:41
3233▲182 Anderson EdwardUnited States 19United States14:5114:51
3335▲2155 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon14:5914:59
3436▲2212 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme15:4615:46
3537▲2193 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,15:46
3638▲2203 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:5017:50
3739▲263 Stannard RobertAustralia 18Australia18:0118:01
3834▼495 Lauber EdouardCC Etupes  28CC Etupes 18:3718:37
3941▲2151 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon20:5620:56
4042▲26 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:1821:18
4143▲2233 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction22:1022:10
4244▲2236 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction22:2922:29
4345▲2186 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros23:0623:06
4446▲2106 RÜttimann JanSwitzerland 21Switzerland23:0923:09
4547▲2146 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy23:2923:29
4648▲242 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2323:4123:41
4749▲246 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2325:1225:12
4850▲2214 Guillemot FrédéricCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme25:3225:32
4951▲243 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2326:5926:59
5052▲235 Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 27:1627:16
5153▲223 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal27:3427:34
5254▲2205 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus27:3727:37
5355▲226 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal28:5628:56
5456▲2161 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 30:4030:40
5557▲271 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany31:4631:46
5658▲253 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb32:3132:31
5760▲374 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany33:1233:12
5861▲3136 Sylvestre YolanAvc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence35:3135:31
5959-174 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne 21Cr4C Roanne36:0136:01
6062▲292 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 36:5836:58
6163▲2184 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros37:2037:20
6265▲3231 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction38:3238:32
6367▲4194 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team39:0739:07
6468▲465 Sunderland DylanAustralia 21Australia39:1339:13
6569▲412 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 39:1739:17
6666-51 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb39:5839:58
6773▲634 Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 40:4440:44
6870▲2232 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction40:4940:49
6974▲5103 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 23Switzerland40:5940:59
7075▲5105 Rappo AnthonySwitzerland 22Switzerland,,40:59
7176▲5244 Hailu HailemelekotAldro Cycling Team 23Aldro Cycling Team41:2841:28
7277▲53 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42:2042:20
7378▲5215 Le Lavandier MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme42:5042:50
7479▲555 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb43:0143:01
7564▼11133 Castellarnau FlorentAvc Aix-en-provence 24Avc Aix-en-provence43:3043:30
7681▲5183 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros44:1944:19
7782▲5104 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 18Switzerland44:2044:20
7883▲5152 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon44:5644:56
7971▼814 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins 45:1445:14
8084▲4125 Reilly RyanAmc Besancon 21Amc Besancon45:4545:45
8186▲5163 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 45:5445:54
8287▲55 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45:5545:55
8372▼11121 Dyball BenjaminAmc Besancon 28Amc Besancon46:0046:00
8489▲5123 Devaux ThomasAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon46:1446:14
8590▲5241 Aguero JuanjoAldro Cycling Team 23Aldro Cycling Team46:1946:19
8685▼1176 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 24Cr4C Roanne46:4646:46
8793▲616 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 47:0747:07
8894▲6234 Muela AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction47:4347:43
8995▲6235 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction47:5847:58
9092▲2126 Viennet LudovicAmc Besancon 26Amc Besancon48:0048:00
9196▲5101 Spengler LukasSwitzerland 22Switzerland49:1249:12
9297▲5172 Lionnet AurélienCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne50:1050:10
9399▲6246 Mota CristianAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team51:1851:18
9488▼636 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,51:18
9598▲32 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia51:3851:38
9691▼562 Jenner SamuelAustralia 20Australia51:4951:49
97100▲313 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 52:4152:41
98102▲4204 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus52:5552:55
99105▲675 Hugger JanGermany 19Germany53:3553:35
100101▲1162 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 53:4453:44
101103▲2201 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus53:5953:59
102106▲4153 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon54:3454:34
103107▲456 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb55:0055:00
104108▲4132 Caramel Mathieu Avc Aix-en-provence 22Avc Aix-en-provence55:1855:18
105104▼1142 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy55:4855:48
106109▲3255 Huck AlexisTeam Medser 21Team Medser57:3157:31
107110▲384 Garrison IanUnited States 19United States57:4257:42
108111▲3196 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team59:2459:24
109112▲3164 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:00:021:00:02
110113▲3141 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:00:251:00:25
111114▲3114 Hayter EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain1:00:541:00:54
112115▲3154 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon1:03:461:03:46
113116▲3213 Barket FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme 21Côtes Armor cyclisme1:05:551:05:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-232 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction59+24
22-34 Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 47+17
3-141 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy40+40
4-26 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal32+32
53▼224 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal26-
6-114 Hayter EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain26+26
714▲7103 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 23Switzerland24+13
85▼366 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia23-
938▲29155 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon22+21
106▼4161 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 18-
117▼4146 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy16-
128▼415 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 16-
139▼431 Cras SteffBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 14-
1410▼4151 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon14-
1511▼4211 Schmidt FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme 28Côtes Armor cyclisme13-
1612▼411 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 11-
1713▼461 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia11-
1831▲1351 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb11+8
1915▼4172 Lionnet AurélienCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne10-
20-164 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 10+10
2116▼533 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 8-
2217▼5166 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 8-
2318▼581 McNulty BrandonUnited States 19United States8-
2419▼54 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8-
2528▲3204 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus8+4
26-162 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 7+7
27-196 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team7+7
2820▼864 Storer MichaelAustralia 20Australia6-
2921▼863 Stannard RobertAustralia 18Australia6-
30-101 Spengler LukasSwitzerland 22Switzerland6+6
31-201 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus6+6
3222▼1021 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal5-
3323▼1045 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U235-
3424▼10233 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction5-
3525▼10214 Guillemot FrédéricCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme5-
3626▼1023 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal5-
3727▼1092 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 5-
3829▼9185 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros3-
3930▼971 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany3-
4032▼8194 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team3-
4133▼8215 Le Lavandier MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme3-
4234▼844 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U232-
4335▼855 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb2-
44-56 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb2+2
4536▼996 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes  30CC Etupes 1-
4637▼9131 Barbas YoannAvc Aix-en-provence 28Avc Aix-en-provence1-
4739▼842 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231-
4840▼8104 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 18Switzerland1-
4941▼836 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-66 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia54-
25▲3232 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction26+10
33-33 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 24-
44-43 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2316-
56▲161 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia16-
67▲124 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal15-
78▲192 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 14-
89▲115 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 12-
910▲164 Storer MichaelAustralia 20Australia12-
1011▲1165 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 10-
1112▲1155 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon10-
1213▲1211 Schmidt FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme 28Côtes Armor cyclisme10-
1314▲163 Stannard RobertAustralia 18Australia10-
14-101 Spengler LukasSwitzerland 22Switzerland8+8
1515-31 Cras SteffBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 8-
1616-233 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction6-
17-51 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb6+6
1817▼111 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 6-
1918▼145 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U236-
2019▼14 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6-
2120▼1215 Le Lavandier MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme6-
2221▼1146 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy5-
2322▼1132 Caramel Mathieu Avc Aix-en-provence 22Avc Aix-en-provence4-
2423▼196 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes  30CC Etupes 2-
2524▼195 Lauber EdouardCC Etupes  28CC Etupes 2-
26-201 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus2+2
2725▼2213 Barket FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme 21Côtes Armor cyclisme1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0066 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia 15:36:12 15:36:12
22-3+0:2081 McNulty BrandonUnited States 19United States0:200:20
33-4+0:2131 Cras SteffBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 0:210:21
44-5+0:2611 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 0:260:26
55-6+0:3915 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 0:390:39
66-9+1:0361 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia1:031:03
77-10+1:2344 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:231:23
89▲114+3:23124 Hänninen JaakkoAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon3:233:23
98▼115+3:3564 Storer MichaelAustralia 20Australia3:353:35
1010-19+5:0333 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 5:035:03
1111-21+5:30144 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5:305:30
1212-22+5:56242 Antunes TiagoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team5:565:56
1313-25+7:41145 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy7:417:41
1414-26+8:35102 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 21Switzerland8:358:35
1515-27+9:33166 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 9:339:33
1616-28+9:5145 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U239:519:51
1717-29+11:584 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:5811:58
1818-30+13:5572 Adamietz JohannesGermany 19Germany13:5513:55
1919-32+14:5182 Anderson EdwardUnited States 19United States14:5114:51
2020-34+15:46212 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme15:4615:46
2121-36+17:50203 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:5017:50
2222-37+18:0163 Stannard RobertAustralia 18Australia18:0118:01
2323-39+20:56151 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon20:5620:56
2424-42+22:29236 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction22:2922:29
2525-44+23:09106 RÜttimann JanSwitzerland 21Switzerland23:0923:09
2626-45+23:29146 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy23:2923:29
2727-46+23:4142 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2323:4123:41
2828-47+25:1246 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2325:1225:12
2929-49+26:5943 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2326:5926:59
3030-50+27:1635 Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 27:1627:16
3131-51+27:3423 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal27:3427:34
3232-52+27:37205 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus27:3727:37
3333-55+31:4671 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany31:4631:46
3434-56+32:3153 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb32:3132:31
3536▲157+33:1274 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany33:1233:12
3635▼159+36:01174 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne 21Cr4C Roanne36:0136:01
3737-60+36:5892 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 36:5836:58
3838-61+37:20184 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros37:2037:20
3939-62+38:32231 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction38:3238:32
4041▲164+39:1365 Sunderland DylanAustralia 21Australia39:1339:13
4142▲165+39:1712 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 39:1739:17
4240▼266+39:5851 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb39:5839:58
4345▲267+40:4434 Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 40:4440:44
4443▼168+40:49232 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction40:4940:49
4546▲170+40:59105 Rappo AnthonySwitzerland 22Switzerland40:5940:59
4647▲174+43:0155 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb43:0143:01
4748▲177+44:20104 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 18Switzerland44:2044:20
4844▼479+45:1414 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins 45:1445:14
4949-80+45:45125 Reilly RyanAmc Besancon 21Amc Besancon45:4545:45
5051▲184+46:14123 Devaux ThomasAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon46:1446:14
5153▲287+47:0716 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 47:0747:07
5254▲288+47:43234 Muela AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction47:4347:43
5355▲289+47:58235 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction47:5847:58
5456▲293+51:18246 Mota CristianAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team51:1851:18
5550▼594+51:1836 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,51:18
5652▼496+51:4962 Jenner SamuelAustralia 20Australia51:4951:49
5757-97+52:4113 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 52:4152:41
5860▲299+53:3575 Hugger JanGermany 19Germany53:3553:35
5958▼1101+53:59201 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus53:5953:59
6061▲1103+55:0056 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb55:0055:00
6159▼2105+55:48142 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy55:4855:48
6262-106+57:31255 Huck AlexisTeam Medser 21Team Medser57:3157:31
6363-107+57:4284 Garrison IanUnited States 19United States57:4257:42
6464-108+59:24196 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team59:2459:24
6565-110+1:00:25141 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:00:251:00:25
6666-111+1:00:54114 Hayter EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain1:00:541:00:54
6767-113+1:05:55213 Barket FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme 21Côtes Armor cyclisme1:05:551:05:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour Alsace logoDate: 30th July 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace


Race ranking position
200th
42 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12899 sec.