Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»14th Tour Alsace (2.2)

2017  Stage 1  »  Velleminfroy  ›  Planche des Belles Fille   (148.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0025 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal753:43:413:43:41
22+0:1666 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia320:070:07
33+0:2641 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23110:180:18
45+0:3961 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia0:280:28
510+0:574 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:28
67+0:4424 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal0:310:31
76+0:3931 Cras SteffBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,0:31
88+0:4411 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:31
94+0:3581 McNulty BrandonUnited States 19United States0:380:38
109+0:4964 Storer MichaelAustralia 20Australia,,0:38
1111+1:00185 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros0:410:41
1212+1:07211 Schmidt FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme 28Côtes Armor cyclisme0:520:52
1313+1:0915 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 0:560:56
1418+1:28131 Barbas YoannAvc Aix-en-provence 28Avc Aix-en-provence0:590:59
1515+1:2091 Seigle RomainCC Etupes  22CC Etupes ,,0:59
1616+1:2344 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:021:02
1717+1:27135 Tarride GrégoireAvc Aix-en-provence 26Avc Aix-en-provence1:031:03
1820+1:35124 Hänninen JaakkoAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon1:061:06
1914+1:1621 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,1:06
2021+1:3633 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 1:081:08
2125+1:49242 Antunes TiagoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team1:151:15
2222+1:36186 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros1:171:17
2319+1:30202 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:17
2423+1:38144 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:17
2532+2:3596 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes  30CC Etupes ,,1:17
2624+1:48165 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:301:30
2727+2:1692 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 1:431:43
2829+2:28195 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team1:581:58
2926+2:1142 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:58
3028+2:25145 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy2:042:04
3130+2:296 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:052:05
3233+2:36113 Hartley AdamGreat Britain 18Great Britain2:102:10
3331+2:331 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:202:20
3435+2:48102 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 21Switzerland2:252:25
3536+2:55173 Bouchard GeoffreyCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne2:302:30
3634+2:39233 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction2:352:35
3739+3:05133 Castellarnau FlorentAvc Aix-en-provence 24Avc Aix-en-provence2:412:41
3837+2:56216 Legros AdrienCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme,,2:41
3938+2:5746 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U232:442:44
4040+3:1882 Anderson EdwardUnited States 19United States3:023:02
4142+3:34143 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy3:133:13
4241+3:2963 Stannard RobertAustralia 18Australia3:183:18
4344+3:41106 RÜttimann JanSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,3:18
4445+3:47166 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 3:293:29
4543+3:37146 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,3:29
4646+3:53236 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction3:313:31
4749+4:0995 Lauber EdouardCC Etupes  28CC Etupes 3:363:36
4847+4:0471 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany,,3:36
4952+4:4914 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins 3:493:49
5048+4:0865 Sunderland DylanAustralia 21Australia3:533:53
5150+4:1451 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb3:563:56
5251+4:48241 Aguero JuanjoAldro Cycling Team 23Aldro Cycling Team4:144:14
5355+5:2943 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U235:085:08
5463+6:01123 Devaux ThomasAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon5:165:16
5553+5:24156 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon5:175:17
5657+5:3845 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,5:17
5754+5:28163 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,5:17
5858+5:40105 Rappo AnthonySwitzerland 22Switzerland,,5:17
5962+5:59244 Hailu HailemelekotAldro Cycling Team 23Aldro Cycling Team,,5:17
6056+5:3774 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany,,5:17
6159+5:43203 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,5:17
6260+5:485 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:245:24
6361+5:51182 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros5:375:37
6464+6:08175 Dumourier FlorianCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne5:545:54
6566+6:39126 Viennet LudovicAmc Besancon 26Amc Besancon,,5:54
6667+6:3972 Adamietz JohannesGermany 19Germany6:116:11
6765+6:38234 Muela AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction6:166:16
6868+6:52193 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team6:286:28
6969+7:32215 Le Lavandier MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme7:087:08
7070+7:41212 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme7:177:17
7171+8:16116 Wood ReeceGreat Britain 19Great Britain7:507:50
7272+8:17161 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 8:068:06
7373+8:39205 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:138:13
7474+8:51104 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 18Switzerland8:418:41
7575+9:08136 Sylvestre YolanAvc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence8:448:44
7676+9:4652 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb9:279:27
7777+9:5823 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal9:459:45
7878+10:12176 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 24Cr4C Roanne9:479:47
7979+10:12174 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne 21Cr4C Roanne,,9:47
8080+10:3462 Jenner SamuelAustralia 20Australia10:1910:19
8181+10:49231 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction10:4710:47
8288+11:45194 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team11:2111:21
8389+11:51191 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,11:21
8490+11:55243 Arozamena Jesús AlfonsoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team,,11:21
8585+11:37232 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,11:21
8683+11:343 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,11:21
8784+11:3412 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,11:21
8886+11:3816 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,11:21
8982+11:23235 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,11:21
9091+12:06121 Dyball BenjaminAmc Besancon 28Amc Besancon,,11:21
9187+11:4053 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,11:21
9293+12:452 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:3611:36
9392+12:0893 Downey MarkCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 11:4711:47
9495+13:41103 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 23Switzerland13:3113:31
9594+13:3834 Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,13:31
9697+13:55196 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,13:31
9796+13:46101 Spengler LukasSwitzerland 22Switzerland13:3613:36
9898+14:03172 Lionnet AurélienCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne13:5113:51
99102+15:02246 Mota CristianAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team14:2014:20
100101+14:5455 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb14:3514:35
101103+15:10134 Converset MatthieuAvc Aix-en-provence 30Avc Aix-en-provence14:4114:41
10299+14:48151 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon,,14:41
103100+14:48155 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon,,14:41
104105+15:36255 Huck AlexisTeam Medser 21Team Medser14:5714:57
105104+15:3584 Garrison IanUnited States 19United States15:3815:38
106106+16:02152 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon15:4515:45
107107+17:2094 Garnier MatthieuCC Etupes  23CC Etupes 16:5916:59
108108+17:3936 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 17:3217:32
109114+18:01122 Bouvier LéoAmc Besancon 19Amc Besancon,,17:32
110111+17:5713 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 17:4017:40
111136+19:05141 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy17:4817:48
112113+17:59162 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,17:48
113127+18:2485 Hernandez MichaelUnited States 20United States,,17:48
114109+17:5632 Welten BramBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,17:48
115130+18:29214 Guillemot FrédéricCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme,,17:48
116110+17:5635 Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,17:48
117120+18:12213 Barket FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme 21Côtes Armor cyclisme,,17:48
118125+18:17125 Reilly RyanAmc Besancon 21Amc Besancon,,17:48
119112+17:58114 Hayter EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,17:48
120138+19:28181 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,17:48
121115+18:0126 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,17:48
122131+18:31183 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,17:48
123129+18:27254 Dienert RaphaelTeam Medser 19Team Medser,,17:48
124116+18:01201 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,17:48
125118+18:0876 Nolde TobiasGermany 18Germany,,17:48
126124+18:1675 Hugger JanGermany 19Germany,,17:48
127117+18:05153 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon,,17:48
128122+18:15256 Pierrat JulienTeam Medser 26Team Medser,,17:48
129123+18:15204 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:5817:58
130128+18:24206 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,17:58
131121+18:12184 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros,,17:58
132119+18:09142 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy18:0118:01
133126+18:1786 Stites TylerUnited States 19United States,,18:01
134132+18:36132 Caramel Mathieu Avc Aix-en-provence 22Avc Aix-en-provence18:0718:07
135133+18:4673 Geßner KonradGermany 21Germany18:2618:26
136139+19:3156 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb,,18:26
137134+18:46171 Faussurier RomainCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne18:3018:30
138135+19:04164 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 18:4618:46
139137+19:17112 Angus ClaxtonGreat Britain 20Great Britain18:5118:51
140140+19:47245 Llacer EduardoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team19:0519:05
141141+21:15252 Brender FlorianTeam Medser Team Medser20:3620:36
142142+21:26251 Jung Pierre-HenriTeam Medser 25Team Medser21:0221:02
143143+21:34115 Walls MatthewGreat Britain 19Great Britain21:2421:24
144144+22:26111 Bostock MatthewGreat Britain 20Great Britain22:1622:16
145145+25:18154 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon25:0125:01
DNF+ -3:49:1654 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 26Development Team Sunweb--
DNS+ -3:49:16253 Buru TemesgenTeam Medser 22Team Medser,,-
DNS+ -3:49:1683 Bennett SeanUnited States 21United States,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
120▲1925 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal13:49:163:49:16
245▲4366 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia0:160:16
335▲3241 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:260:26
41▼381 McNulty BrandonUnited States 19United States0:350:35
528▲2361 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia0:390:39
614▲831 Cras SteffBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,0:39
738▲3124 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal0:440:44
831▲2311 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:44
927▲1864 Storer MichaelAustralia 20Australia0:490:49
10120▲1104 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:570:57
1168▲57185 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros1:001:00
1248▲36211 Schmidt FabienCôtes Armor cyclisme 28Côtes Armor cyclisme1:071:07
1332▲1915 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 1:091:09
1419▲521 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal1:161:16
1576▲6191 Seigle RomainCC Etupes  22CC Etupes 1:201:20
1679▲6344 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:231:23
1794▲77135 Tarride GrégoireAvc Aix-en-provence 26Avc Aix-en-provence1:271:27
18123▲105131 Barbas YoannAvc Aix-en-provence 28Avc Aix-en-provence1:281:28
1940▲21202 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:301:30
20118▲98124 Hänninen JaakkoAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon1:351:35
21116▲9533 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 1:361:36
2267▲45186 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,1:36
2382▲59144 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:381:38
2464▲40165 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:481:48
25128▲103242 Antunes TiagoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team1:491:49
2634▲842 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U232:112:11
27126▲9992 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 2:162:16
2883▲55145 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy2:252:25
29125▲96195 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team2:282:28
3099▲696 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:292:29
3141▲101 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:332:33
32147▲11596 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes  30CC Etupes 2:352:35
33107▲74113 Hartley AdamGreat Britain 18Great Britain2:362:36
345▼29233 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction2:392:39
3589▲54102 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 21Switzerland2:482:48
36101▲65173 Bouchard GeoffreyCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne2:552:55
3749▲12216 Legros AdrienCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme2:562:56
3833▼546 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U232:572:57
3993▲54133 Castellarnau FlorentAvc Aix-en-provence 24Avc Aix-en-provence3:053:05
4051▲1182 Anderson EdwardUnited States 19United States3:183:18
4129▼1263 Stannard RobertAustralia 18Australia3:293:29
4281▲39143 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy3:343:34
4312▼31146 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy3:373:37
4488▲44106 RÜttimann JanSwitzerland 21Switzerland3:413:41
4562▲17166 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 3:473:47
4685▲39236 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction3:533:53
47113▲6671 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany4:044:04
4846▼265 Sunderland DylanAustralia 21Australia4:084:08
49127▲7895 Lauber EdouardCC Etupes  28CC Etupes 4:094:09
5066▲1651 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb4:144:14
51130▲79241 Aguero JuanjoAldro Cycling Team 23Aldro Cycling Team4:484:48
52143▲9114 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins 4:494:49
536▼47156 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon5:245:24
5426▼28163 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 5:285:28
5578▲2343 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U235:295:29
5672▲1674 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany5:375:37
5780▲2345 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U235:385:38
5887▲29105 Rappo AnthonySwitzerland 22Switzerland5:405:40
59105▲46203 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:435:43
6098▲385 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:485:48
6144▼17182 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros5:515:51
62136▲74244 Hailu HailemelekotAldro Cycling Team 23Aldro Cycling Team5:595:59
63141▲78123 Devaux ThomasAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon6:016:01
6453▼11175 Dumourier FlorianCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne6:086:08
6586▲21234 Muela AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction6:386:38
66142▲76126 Viennet LudovicAmc Besancon 26Amc Besancon6:396:39
67115▲4872 Adamietz JohannesGermany 19Germany,,6:39
6897▲29193 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team6:526:52
6990▲21215 Le Lavandier MaximeCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme7:327:32
7091▲21212 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme7:417:41
71108▲37116 Wood ReeceGreat Britain 19Great Britain8:168:16
7224▼48161 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 8:178:17
73104▲31205 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:398:39
7423▼51104 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 18Switzerland8:518:51
7595▲20136 Sylvestre YolanAvc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence9:089:08
7665▼1152 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb9:469:46
7737▼4023 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal9:589:58
78102▲24176 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 24Cr4C Roanne10:1210:12
79103▲24174 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne 21Cr4C Roanne,,10:12
8047▼3362 Jenner SamuelAustralia 20Australia10:3410:34
813▼78231 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction10:4910:49
824▼78235 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction11:2311:23
8342▼413 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:3411:34
8430▼5412 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,11:34
8584▼1232 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction11:3711:37
8659▼2716 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 11:3811:38
8771▼1653 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb11:4011:40
88100▲12194 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team11:4511:45
89124▲35191 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team11:5111:51
90129▲39243 Arozamena Jesús AlfonsoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team11:5511:55
91140▲49121 Dyball BenjaminAmc Besancon 28Amc Besancon12:0612:06
9277▼1593 Downey MarkCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 12:0812:08
93145▲522 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12:4512:45
949▼8534 Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 13:3813:38
9521▼74103 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 23Switzerland13:4113:41
9622▼74101 Spengler LukasSwitzerland 22Switzerland13:4613:46
9796▼1196 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team13:5513:55
9854▼44172 Lionnet AurélienCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne14:0314:03
998▼91151 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon14:4814:48
1007▼93155 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon,,14:48
10170▼3155 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb14:5414:54
102138▲36246 Mota CristianAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team15:0215:02
103122▲19134 Converset MatthieuAvc Aix-en-provence 30Avc Aix-en-provence15:1015:10
1042▼10284 Garrison IanUnited States 19United States15:3515:35
105133▲28255 Huck AlexisTeam Medser 21Team Medser15:3615:36
10658▼48152 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon16:0216:02
10775▼3294 Garnier MatthieuCC Etupes  23CC Etupes 17:2017:20
10810▼9836 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 17:3917:39
10913▼9632 Welten BramBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 17:5617:56
11015▼9535 Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,17:56
11160▼5113 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 17:5717:57
11218▼94114 Hayter EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain17:5817:58
11325▼88162 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 17:5917:59
114117▲3122 Bouvier LéoAmc Besancon 19Amc Besancon18:0118:01
11536▼7926 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,18:01
11639▼77201 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,18:01
11757▼60153 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon18:0518:05
11874▼4476 Nolde TobiasGermany 18Germany18:0818:08
11911▼108142 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy18:0918:09
12092▼28213 Barket FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme 21Côtes Armor cyclisme18:1218:12
12143▼78184 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros,,18:12
122111▼11256 Pierrat JulienTeam Medser 26Team Medser18:1518:15
12361▼62204 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,18:15
124114▼1075 Hugger JanGermany 19Germany18:1618:16
125119▼6125 Reilly RyanAmc Besancon 21Amc Besancon18:1718:17
12652▼7486 Stites TylerUnited States 19United States,,18:17
127131▲485 Hernandez MichaelUnited States 20United States18:2418:24
128106▼22206 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,18:24
129134▲5254 Dienert RaphaelTeam Medser 19Team Medser18:2718:27
130135▲5214 Guillemot FrédéricCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme18:2918:29
131139▲8183 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros18:3118:31
132121▼11132 Caramel Mathieu Avc Aix-en-provence 22Avc Aix-en-provence18:3618:36
13373▼6073 Geßner KonradGermany 21Germany18:4618:46
13455▼79171 Faussurier RomainCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne,,18:46
13563▼72164 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 19:0419:04
136146▲10141 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy19:0519:05
137109▼28112 Angus ClaxtonGreat Britain 20Great Britain19:1719:17
138148▲10181 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros19:2819:28
139144▲556 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb19:3119:31
140137▼3245 Llacer EduardoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team19:4719:47
141132▼9252 Brender FlorianTeam Medser Team Medser21:1521:15
142110▼32251 Jung Pierre-HenriTeam Medser 25Team Medser21:2621:26
14317▼126115 Walls MatthewGreat Britain 19Great Britain21:3421:34
14416▼128111 Bostock MatthewGreat Britain 20Great Britain22:2622:26
14556▼89154 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon25:1825:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
125 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal20
2232 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction16
366 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia16
441 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2316
561 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia10
6172 Lionnet AurélienCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne10
7251 Jung Pierre-HenriTeam Medser 25Team Medser8
84 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8
924 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal6
10175 Dumourier FlorianCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne5
1131 Cras SteffBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 4
1211 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 3
1351 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb3
14194 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team3
1581 McNulty BrandonUnited States 19United States2
1664 Storer MichaelAustralia 20Australia1
17104 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 18Switzerland1
1855 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
166 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia35
241 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2326
325 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal23
443 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2316
533 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 16
661 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia8
74 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
129▲282+0:1666 Hamilton LucasAustralia 21Australia3:49:323:49:32
225▲233+0:2641 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:100:10
31▼24+0:3581 McNulty BrandonUnited States 19United States0:190:19
418▲145+0:3961 Hindley JaiAustralia 21Australia0:230:23
511▲66+0:3931 Cras SteffBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,0:23
621▲158+0:4411 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 0:280:28
717▲109+0:4964 Storer MichaelAustralia 20Australia0:330:33
875▲6710+0:574 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:410:41
922▲1313+1:0915 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 0:530:53
1047▲3716+1:2344 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:071:07
1173▲6220+1:35124 Hänninen JaakkoAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon1:191:19
1271▲5921+1:3633 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 1:201:20
1350▲3723+1:38144 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:221:22
1477▲6325+1:49242 Antunes TiagoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team1:331:33
1524▲926+2:1142 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231:551:55
1676▲6027+2:1692 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 2:002:00
1751▲3428+2:25145 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy2:092:09
1865▲4733+2:36113 Hartley AdamGreat Britain 18Great Britain2:202:20
1957▲3835+2:48102 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 21Switzerland2:322:32
2023▲338+2:5746 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U232:412:41
2133▲1240+3:1882 Anderson EdwardUnited States 19United States3:023:02
2219▼341+3:2963 Stannard RobertAustralia 18Australia3:133:13
2349▲2642+3:34143 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy3:183:18
249▼1543+3:37146 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy3:213:21
2556▲3144+3:41106 RÜttimann JanSwitzerland 21Switzerland3:253:25
2637▲1145+3:47166 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 3:313:31
2753▲2646+3:53236 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction3:373:37
2868▲4047+4:0471 Nowak FlorianGermany 22Germany3:483:48
2930▲148+4:0865 Sunderland DylanAustralia 21Australia3:523:52
3039▲950+4:1451 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb3:583:58
3186▲5552+4:4914 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins 4:334:33
3246▲1455+5:2943 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U235:135:13
3342▲956+5:3774 Haller PatrickGermany 20Germany5:215:21
3448▲1457+5:3845 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U235:225:22
3555▲2058+5:40105 Rappo AnthonySwitzerland 22Switzerland5:245:24
3663▲2759+5:43203 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:275:27
3785▲4863+6:01123 Devaux ThomasAmc Besancon 20Amc Besancon5:455:45
3854▲1665+6:38234 Muela AlbertAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction6:226:22
3970▲3167+6:3972 Adamietz JohannesGermany 19Germany6:236:23
4058▲1870+7:41212 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme7:257:25
4166▲2571+8:16116 Wood ReeceGreat Britain 19Great Britain8:008:00
4262▲2073+8:39205 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:238:23
4316▼2774+8:51104 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 18Switzerland8:358:35
4438▼676+9:4652 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb9:309:30
4526▼1977+9:5823 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal9:429:42
4661▲1579+10:12174 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne 21Cr4C Roanne9:569:56
4731▼1680+10:3462 Jenner SamuelAustralia 20Australia10:1810:18
483▼4581+10:49231 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction10:3310:33
494▼4582+11:23235 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction11:0711:07
5020▼3084+11:3412 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 11:1811:18
5152▲185+11:37232 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction11:2111:21
5235▼1786+11:3816 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 11:2211:22
5341▼1287+11:4053 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb11:2411:24
5478▲2490+11:55243 Arozamena Jesús AlfonsoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team11:3911:39
5545▼1092+12:0893 Downey MarkCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 11:5211:52
566▼5094+13:3834 Philipsen JasperBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 13:2213:22
5760▲397+13:55196 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team13:3913:39
585▼5399+14:48151 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon14:3214:32
5940▼19101+14:5455 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb14:3814:38
6084▲24102+15:02246 Mota CristianAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team14:4614:46
612▼59104+15:3584 Garrison IanUnited States 19United States15:1915:19
6281▲19105+15:36255 Huck AlexisTeam Medser 21Team Medser15:2015:20
637▼56108+17:3936 Scotson CallumBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 17:2317:23
6410▼54109+17:5632 Welten BramBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 17:4017:40
6512▼53110+17:5635 Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,17:40
6636▼30111+17:5713 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 17:4117:41
6715▼52112+17:58114 Hayter EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain17:4217:42
6872▲4114+18:01122 Bouvier LéoAmc Besancon 19Amc Besancon17:4517:45
6927▼42116+18:01201 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,17:45
7044▼26118+18:0876 Nolde TobiasGermany 18Germany17:5217:52
718▼63119+18:09142 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy17:5317:53
7259▼13120+18:12213 Barket FlorianCôtes Armor cyclisme 21Côtes Armor cyclisme17:5617:56
7328▼45121+18:12184 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros,,17:56
7469▼5124+18:1675 Hugger JanGermany 19Germany18:0018:00
7574▼1125+18:17125 Reilly RyanAmc Besancon 21Amc Besancon18:0118:01
7634▼42126+18:1786 Stites TylerUnited States 19United States,,18:01
7779▲2127+18:2485 Hernandez MichaelUnited States 20United States18:0818:08
7864▼14128+18:24206 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,18:08
7982▲3129+18:27254 Dienert RaphaelTeam Medser 19Team Medser18:1118:11
8043▼37133+18:4673 Geßner KonradGermany 21Germany18:3018:30
8188▲7136+19:05141 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy18:4918:49
8267▼15137+19:17112 Angus ClaxtonGreat Britain 20Great Britain19:0119:01
8387▲4139+19:3156 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb19:1519:15
8483▼1140+19:47245 Llacer EduardoAldro Cycling Team 20Aldro Cycling Team19:3119:31
8580▼5141+21:15252 Brender FlorianTeam Medser Team Medser20:5920:59
8614▼72143+21:34115 Walls MatthewGreat Britain 19Great Britain21:1821:18
8713▼74144+22:26111 Bostock MatthewGreat Britain 20Great Britain22:1022:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Australia  11:29:34 11:29:34
2 Team Joker Icopal 0:240:24
3 Lotto - Soudal U23 2:112:11
4 CC Etupes  3:163:16
5 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 3:573:57
6 Avc Aix-en-provence 4:094:09
7 Team Wiggins  ,,4:09
8 SEG Racing Academy 5:255:25
9 Roth-Akros 6:366:36
10 Leopard Pro Cycling  9:039:03
11 Switzerland 9:449:44
12 Côtes Armor cyclisme 9:499:49
13 Aldro Cycling Team 10:4210:42
14 An Post Chain Reaction 10:4410:44
15 Ac Bisontine 11:5711:57
16 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13:4413:44
17 BMC Development Team  13:4613:46
18 Germany 14:1814:18
19 Cr4C Roanne 17:1317:13
20 United States 17:4217:42
21 Tirol Cycling Team 19:1419:14
22 Development Team Sunweb 23:5523:55
23 Great Britain 26:3226:32
24 Beobank - Corendon 33:1433:14
25 Team Medser 50:0850:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour Alsace  logoDate: 27th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.73 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Velleminfroy › Planche des Belles Fille
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace


Race ranking position
200th
42 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.16923 sec.