Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»15th Tour Alsace (2.2)

2018  Stage 3  »  Ribeauvillé  ›  Station du Lac Blanc   (165.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:2231 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb754:58:104:58:10
21+0:0051 Bouchard GeoffreyCr4C Roanne 26Cr4C Roanne320:020:02
33+0:2711 McNulty BrandonUnited States 20United States11,,0:02
44+1:08211 Guillonnet AdrienSco Dijon 24Sco Dijon0:140:14
56+1:1984 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 20Astana City0:180:18
610+3:3665 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:300:30
721+8:19201 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic0:320:32
88+2:21133 Hartley AdamGreat Britain 19Great Britain0:590:59
97+1:5472 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 1:041:04
105+1:1236 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb1:091:09
119+2:42221 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA1:291:29
1216+5:285 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal2:022:02
1314+4:46126 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus3:183:18
1413+4:3196 Weldu HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3:203:20
1517+5:4225 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U233:313:31
1630+12:17161 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,3:31
1711+3:42181 Moreno AdriaAvc Aix-en-provence 26Avc Aix-en-provence,,3:31
1818+6:5456 Papillon LucasCr4C Roanne 24Cr4C Roanne3:493:49
1912+4:22135 Stedman MaximilianGreat Britain 22Great Britain4:104:10
2043+20:26164 Lüscher DamianSwitzerland 20Switzerland4:344:34
2119+7:00235 Garcia MatteoUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,4:34
2215+5:25205 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic4:424:42
2322+8:41193 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:335:33
2420+7:271 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal5:455:45
2529+11:0742 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5:495:49
2623+8:55113 Burger SvenTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team6:266:26
2726+9:5626 Van Poucke AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U237:147:14
2827+10:47153 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord7:307:30
2924+9:10154 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,7:30
3028+10:49233 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 7:377:37
3125+9:43145 Pfrimmer ArnaudCC Etupes  22CC Etupes 8:048:04
3233+13:36173 Haller PatrickGermany 21Germany8:188:18
3335+14:00192 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team9:299:29
3431+12:27195 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,9:29
3534+13:5466 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 9:579:57
3632+12:32183 Braybrooke AlexAvc Aix-en-provence 20Avc Aix-en-provence10:1710:17
3737+15:04206 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic11:1011:10
3838+16:17115 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team12:1812:18
3940+18:5461 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,12:18
4042+19:56204 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic12:5512:55
4148+22:1292 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka13:0413:04
4245+20:3933 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,13:04
4336+14:2175 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 13:0813:08
4446+21:07124 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus13:5613:56
4551+23:0564 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 14:5814:58
4653+24:20174 Heidemann MiguelGermany 20Germany,,14:58
4760+29:06131 Wright AlfredGreat Britain 19Great Britain15:1215:12
4854+27:26112 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team16:1516:15
4949+22:21111 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,16:15
5059+29:0024 Thijssen GerbenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,16:15
5139+17:48231 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,16:15
5258+28:2923 Mertens JulianLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,16:15
5344+20:36171 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany17:0717:07
5452+24:1835 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb,,17:07
5541+19:236 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal18:0718:07
5650+22:56203 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic18:5718:57
5747+21:1181 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City19:0719:07
5896+41:2541 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy20:3420:34
5957+28:2986 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City22:1522:15
6063+29:31223 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA23:2123:21
6171+33:00172 Franz MarcelGermany 22Germany24:2624:26
6277+34:1693 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,24:26
6355+27:5494 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,24:26
6468+32:3983 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,24:26
6582+36:33176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany25:3325:33
6680+35:31175 Henn LucaGermany 20Germany,,25:33
6773+33:3063 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,25:33
68101+44:58213 Louvet LouisSco Dijon 21Sco Dijon,,25:33
6961+29:0943 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,25:33
7074+33:46114 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team27:0527:05
7185+36:47136 Stewart JakeGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,27:05
7276+34:1476 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,27:05
7365+29:49142 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  22CC Etupes ,,27:05
7470+32:5122 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,27:05
7562+29:1355 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne,,27:05
7667+32:09234 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,27:05
7786+36:5273 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,27:05
78115+54:593 Holstad Ludvik Team Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal,,27:05
7956+28:22162 Bussard DimitriSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,27:05
8069+32:47191 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,27:05
8166+29:51246 Meredith CharlieTeam Meder 20Team Meder,,27:05
8264+29:33194 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,27:05
8387+36:5871 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,27:05
84107+48:41215 Rigollot MathieuSco Dijon 21Sco Dijon,,27:05
8584+36:42186 Grolleau QuentinAvc Aix-en-provence 19Avc Aix-en-provence29:3229:32
8678+34:1885 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City,,29:32
87104+47:26165 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland,,29:32
8899+43:29224 Selenati NicoAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,29:32
8988+38:30163 Debons AntoineSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,29:32
90102+45:52196 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,29:32
91122+1:06:1252 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne,,29:32
92106+48:2712 Beard CameronUnited States 20United States,,29:32
9394+41:00123 Meisen MarcelCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus,,29:32
9489+38:5853 Costa AndreaCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne,,29:32
9597+42:21245 Juntunen Antti-jussiTeam Meder 19Team Meder,,29:32
9675+34:01104 Gaillard MarlonVendee U Pays De La Loire 22Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,29:32
9798+42:39121 Bosmans WietseCorendon-Circus 26Corendon-Circus,,29:32
9892+39:55141 Sauvage PaulCC Etupes  22CC Etupes ,,29:32
9983+36:392 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,29:32
10072+33:09146 Simon QuentinCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,29:32
10191+39:4332 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb29:4329:43
10295+41:10143 Delacroix TheoCC Etupes  19CC Etupes 31:1431:14
10379+34:45144 Gauthier GuillaumeCC Etupes  24CC Etupes ,,31:14
10481+35:53185 Castellarnau FlorentAvc Aix-en-provence 25Avc Aix-en-provence33:0533:05
105109+49:47184 Caramel Mathieu Avc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence34:3834:38
106113+52:15226 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA34:5234:52
107116+55:0862 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 34:5934:59
10890+39:42232 Archibold FranklinUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team 35:1535:15
10993+40:03236 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,35:15
110118+56:00132 Bostock MatthewGreat Britain 21Great Britain35:5135:51
111105+47:5174 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,35:51
112121+1:01:3245 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,35:51
113123+1:09:4114 Mostov ZekeUnited States 22United States,,35:51
114119+59:2016 Stites TylerUnited States 20United States,,35:51
115120+59:2354 Terrasson PierreCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne36:0136:01
116110+50:1344 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy36:0436:04
117103+46:18122 Meeusen TomCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus36:5236:52
118108+49:25116 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,36:52
119100+44:34102 Champion ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 18Vendee U Pays De La Loire37:5637:56
120112+51:55212 Debeaumarché NicolasSco Dijon 20Sco Dijon39:5839:58
121111+51:52216 Souton JulienSco Dijon 20Sco Dijon,,39:58
122124+1:13:01156 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 20d'Amico - Utensilnord45:2045:20
123117+55:34225 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA45:2345:23
124114+54:45152 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,45:23
DNF+ - 12:10:3095 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka--
DNF+ - 12:10:30125 van der Poel DavidCorendon-Circus 26Corendon-Circus,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:3015 Schunk ConorUnited States 19United States,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:30222 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:3091 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:30151 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:3013 Garrison IanUnited States 20United States,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:30105 Jeanniere EmilienVendee U Pays De La Loire 19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:3082 Chzhan IgorAstana City 18Astana City,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:30155 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:30244 Huck AlexisTeam Meder 22Team Meder,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:30103 Ferron ValentinVendee U Pays De La Loire 20Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:3046 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:30166 Müller RetoSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:30101 Menant TheoVendee U Pays De La Loire 20Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:30106 Orceau ClémentVendee U Pays De La Loire 23Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:3034 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 12:10:30214 Pellegrin MathieuSco Dijon 22Sco Dijon,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲151 Bouchard GeoffreyCr4C Roanne 26Cr4C Roanne1 12:10:30 12:10:30
26▲431 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:220:22
35▲211 McNulty BrandonUnited States 20United States0:270:27
49▲5211 Guillonnet AdrienSco Dijon 24Sco Dijon1:081:08
51▼436 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb1:121:12
610▲484 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 20Astana City1:191:19
78▲172 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 1:541:54
816▲8133 Hartley AdamGreat Britain 19Great Britain2:212:21
913▲4221 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA2:422:42
1035▲2565 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 3:363:36
113▼8181 Moreno AdriaAvc Aix-en-provence 26Avc Aix-en-provence3:423:42
124▼8135 Stedman MaximilianGreat Britain 22Great Britain4:224:22
1311▼296 Weldu HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka4:314:31
1417▲3126 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus4:464:46
157▼8205 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic5:255:25
1639▲235 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal5:285:28
1724▲725 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U235:425:42
1834▲1656 Papillon LucasCr4C Roanne 24Cr4C Roanne6:546:54
1926▲7235 Garcia MatteoUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 7:007:00
2021▲11 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal7:277:27
2174▲53201 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic8:198:19
2236▲14193 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:418:41
2328▲5113 Burger SvenTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team8:558:55
2420▼4154 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord9:109:10
2519▼6145 Pfrimmer ArnaudCC Etupes  22CC Etupes 9:439:43
2629▲326 Van Poucke AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U239:569:56
2738▲11153 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord10:4710:47
2837▲9233 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 10:4910:49
2957▲2842 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy11:0711:07
3080▲50161 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland12:1712:17
3133▲2195 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:2712:27
3225▼7183 Braybrooke AlexAvc Aix-en-provence 20Avc Aix-en-provence12:3212:32
3356▲23173 Haller PatrickGermany 21Germany13:3613:36
3446▲1266 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 13:5413:54
3552▲17192 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team14:0014:00
3612▼2475 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 14:2114:21
3747▲10206 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic15:0415:04
3848▲10115 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team16:1716:17
3918▼21231 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 17:4817:48
4064▲2461 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 18:5418:54
4114▼276 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal19:2319:23
4267▲25204 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic19:5619:56
43118▲75164 Lüscher DamianSwitzerland 20Switzerland20:2620:26
4441▼3171 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany20:3620:36
4573▲2833 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb20:3920:39
4672▲26124 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus21:0721:07
4722▼2581 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City21:1121:11
4882▲3492 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka22:1222:12
4961▲12111 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team22:2122:21
5049▼1203 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic22:5622:56
5177▲2664 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 23:0523:05
5271▲1935 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb24:1824:18
5384▲31174 Heidemann MiguelGermany 20Germany24:2024:20
54101▲47112 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team27:2627:26
5540▼1594 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka27:5427:54
5615▼41162 Bussard DimitriSwitzerland 22Switzerland28:2228:22
5763▲686 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City28:2928:29
58106▲4823 Mertens JulianLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,28:29
59109▲5024 Thijssen GerbenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2329:0029:00
60112▲52131 Wright AlfredGreat Britain 19Great Britain29:0629:06
6143▼1843 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy29:0929:09
6223▼3955 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne29:1329:13
6362▼1223 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA29:3129:31
6427▼37194 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team29:3329:33
6530▼35142 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  22CC Etupes 29:4929:49
6631▼35246 Meredith CharlieTeam Meder 20Team Meder29:5129:51
6755▼12234 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team 32:0932:09
6878▲1083 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City32:3932:39
6959▼10191 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team32:4732:47
7060▼1022 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2332:5132:51
7179▲8172 Franz MarcelGermany 22Germany33:0033:00
7244▼28146 Simon QuentinCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 33:0933:09
7376▲363 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 33:3033:30
7466▼8114 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team33:4633:46
7551▼24104 Gaillard MarlonVendee U Pays De La Loire 22Vendee U Pays De La Loire34:0134:01
7669▼776 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 34:1434:14
7789▲1293 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka34:1634:16
7853▼2585 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City34:1834:18
7942▼37144 Gauthier GuillaumeCC Etupes  24CC Etupes 34:4534:45
8093▲13175 Henn LucaGermany 20Germany35:3135:31
8132▼49185 Castellarnau FlorentAvc Aix-en-provence 25Avc Aix-en-provence35:5335:53
82100▲18176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany36:3336:33
8368▼152 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal36:3936:39
8470▼14186 Grolleau QuentinAvc Aix-en-provence 19Avc Aix-en-provence36:4236:42
8587▲2136 Stewart JakeGreat Britain 18Great Britain36:4736:47
8688▲273 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 36:5236:52
8791▲471 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 36:5836:58
8881▼7163 Debons AntoineSwitzerland 20Switzerland38:3038:30
8985▼453 Costa AndreaCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne38:5838:58
9050▼40232 Archibold FranklinUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team 39:4239:42
9194▲332 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb39:4339:43
9297▲5141 Sauvage PaulCC Etupes  22CC Etupes 39:5539:55
9354▼39236 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team 40:0340:03
94102▲8123 Meisen MarcelCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus41:0041:00
9592▼3143 Delacroix TheoCC Etupes  19CC Etupes 41:1041:10
96128▲3241 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy41:2541:25
97110▲13245 Juntunen Antti-jussiTeam Meder 19Team Meder42:2142:21
98111▲13121 Bosmans WietseCorendon-Circus 26Corendon-Circus42:3942:39
99113▲14224 Selenati NicoAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA43:2943:29
10065▼35102 Champion ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 18Vendee U Pays De La Loire44:3444:34
101125▲24213 Louvet LouisSco Dijon 21Sco Dijon44:5844:58
102120▲18196 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team45:5245:52
10386▼17122 Meeusen TomCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus46:1846:18
104123▲19165 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland47:2647:26
105105-74 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 47:5147:51
106124▲1812 Beard CameronUnited States 20United States48:2748:27
107131▲24215 Rigollot MathieuSco Dijon 21Sco Dijon48:4148:41
108108-116 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team49:2549:25
109115▲6184 Caramel Mathieu Avc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence49:4749:47
110114▲444 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy50:1350:13
111103▼8216 Souton JulienSco Dijon 20Sco Dijon51:5251:52
112104▼8212 Debeaumarché NicolasSco Dijon 20Sco Dijon51:5551:55
113122▲9226 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA52:1552:15
11483▼31152 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord54:4554:45
115139▲243 Holstad Ludvik Team Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal54:5954:59
116127▲1162 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 55:0855:08
11795▼22225 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA55:3455:34
118126▲8132 Bostock MatthewGreat Britain 21Great Britain56:0056:00
119135▲1616 Stites TylerUnited States 20United States59:2059:20
120134▲1454 Terrasson PierreCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne59:2359:23
121136▲1545 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:01:321:01:32
122142▲2052 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne1:06:121:06:12
123140▲1714 Mostov ZekeUnited States 22United States1:09:411:09:41
124138▲14156 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 20d'Amico - Utensilnord1:13:011:13:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
19▲831 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb40
22-75 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 38
36▲351 Bouchard GeoffreyCr4C Roanne 26Cr4C Roanne36
43▼1135 Stedman MaximilianGreat Britain 22Great Britain34
515▲10211 Guillonnet AdrienSco Dijon 24Sco Dijon26
612▲611 McNulty BrandonUnited States 20United States26
75▼2181 Moreno AdriaAvc Aix-en-provence 26Avc Aix-en-provence22
87▼1205 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic18
98▼155 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne18
1011▲1142 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  22CC Etupes 16
1120▲984 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 20Astana City16
1210▼2162 Bussard DimitriSwitzerland 22Switzerland15
1313-171 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany12
1424▲1071 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 10
1514▼174 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 10
1616-152 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord10
1719▲236 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb9
1817▼164 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 9
1918▼1132 Bostock MatthewGreat Britain 21Great Britain8
2022▲272 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 8
21-201 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic8
2229▲7206 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic7
23-65 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 7
2421▼3126 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus6
2523▼296 Weldu HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka4
26-1 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal4
27-133 Hartley AdamGreat Britain 19Great Britain3
2825▼3221 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA3
29-5 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal2
3026▼46 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal2
31-124 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus2
3227▼5172 Franz MarcelGermany 22Germany2
3328▼5154 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord1
34-161 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland1
35-173 Haller PatrickGermany 21Germany1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲32+0:2231 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb 12:10:52 12:10:52
23▲13+0:2711 McNulty BrandonUnited States 20United States0:050:05
31▼25+1:1236 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:500:50
47▲36+1:1984 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 20Astana City0:570:57
56▲17+1:5472 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 1:321:32
612▲68+2:21133 Hartley AdamGreat Britain 19Great Britain1:591:59
710▲39+2:42221 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA2:202:20
82▼612+4:22135 Stedman MaximilianGreat Britain 22Great Britain4:004:00
98▼113+4:3196 Weldu HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka4:094:09
105▼515+5:25205 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic5:035:03
1116▲517+5:4225 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U235:205:20
1218▲619+7:00235 Garcia MatteoUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 6:386:38
1320▲723+8:55113 Burger SvenTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team8:338:33
1414-25+9:43145 Pfrimmer ArnaudCC Etupes  22CC Etupes 9:219:21
1521▲626+9:5626 Van Poucke AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U239:349:34
1623▲728+10:49233 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 10:2710:27
1737▲2029+11:0742 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy10:4510:45
1856▲3830+12:17161 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland11:5511:55
1917▼232+12:32183 Braybrooke AlexAvc Aix-en-provence 20Avc Aix-en-provence12:1012:10
2036▲1633+13:36173 Haller PatrickGermany 21Germany13:1413:14
2129▲834+13:5466 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 13:3213:32
229▼1336+14:2175 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 13:5913:59
2330▲738+16:17115 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team15:5515:55
2413▼1139+17:48231 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 17:2617:26
2586▲6143+20:26164 Lüscher DamianSwitzerland 20Switzerland20:0420:04
2625▼144+20:36171 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany20:1420:14
2750▲2345+20:3933 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb20:1720:17
2849▲2146+21:07124 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus20:4520:45
2915▼1447+21:1181 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City20:4920:49
3058▲2848+22:1292 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka21:5021:50
3140▲949+22:21111 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team21:5921:59
3253▲2151+23:0564 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 22:4322:43
3348▲1552+24:1835 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb23:5623:56
3459▲2553+24:20174 Heidemann MiguelGermany 20Germany23:5823:58
3573▲3854+27:26112 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team27:0427:04
3624▼1255+27:5494 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka27:3227:32
3711▼2656+28:22162 Bussard DimitriSwitzerland 22Switzerland28:0028:00
3842▲457+28:2986 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City28:0728:07
3977▲3858+28:2923 Mertens JulianLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,28:07
4079▲3959+29:0024 Thijssen GerbenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2328:3828:38
4181▲4060+29:06131 Wright AlfredGreat Britain 19Great Britain28:4428:44
4226▼1661+29:0943 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy28:4728:47
4341▼263+29:31223 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA29:0929:09
4419▼2564+29:33194 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team29:1129:11
4522▼2366+29:51246 Meredith CharlieTeam Meder 20Team Meder29:2929:29
4635▼1167+32:09234 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team 31:4731:47
4754▲768+32:3983 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City32:1732:17
4839▼970+32:5122 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2332:2932:29
4955▲671+33:00172 Franz MarcelGermany 22Germany32:3832:38
5027▼2372+33:09146 Simon QuentinCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 32:4732:47
5152▲173+33:3063 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 33:0833:08
5244▼874+33:46114 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team33:2433:24
5332▼2175+34:01104 Gaillard MarlonVendee U Pays De La Loire 22Vendee U Pays De La Loire33:3933:39
5446▼876+34:1476 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 33:5233:52
5563▲877+34:1693 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka33:5433:54
5633▼2378+34:1885 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City33:5633:56
5767▲1080+35:31175 Henn LucaGermany 20Germany35:0935:09
5872▲1482+36:33176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany36:1136:11
5945▼1483+36:392 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal36:1736:17
6047▼1384+36:42186 Grolleau QuentinAvc Aix-en-provence 19Avc Aix-en-provence36:2036:20
6161-85+36:47136 Stewart JakeGreat Britain 18Great Britain36:2536:25
6262-86+36:5273 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 36:3036:30
6365▲287+36:5871 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 36:3636:36
6457▼788+38:30163 Debons AntoineSwitzerland 20Switzerland38:0838:08
6560▼589+38:5853 Costa AndreaCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne38:3638:36
6631▼3590+39:42232 Archibold FranklinUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team 39:2039:20
6768▲191+39:4332 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb39:2139:21
6834▼3493+40:03236 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team 39:4139:41
6966▼395+41:10143 Delacroix TheoCC Etupes  19CC Etupes 40:4840:48
7093▲2396+41:2541 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy41:0341:03
7180▲997+42:21245 Juntunen Antti-jussiTeam Meder 19Team Meder41:5941:59
7282▲1099+43:29224 Selenati NicoAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA43:0743:07
7343▼30100+44:34102 Champion ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 18Vendee U Pays De La Loire44:1244:12
7491▲17101+44:58213 Louvet LouisSco Dijon 21Sco Dijon44:3644:36
7576▲1105+47:5174 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 47:2947:29
7690▲14106+48:2712 Beard CameronUnited States 20United States48:0548:05
7796▲19107+48:41215 Rigollot MathieuSco Dijon 21Sco Dijon48:1948:19
7878-108+49:25116 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team49:0349:03
7983▲4110+50:1344 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy49:5149:51
8074▼6111+51:52216 Souton JulienSco Dijon 20Sco Dijon51:3051:30
8175▼6112+51:55212 Debeaumarché NicolasSco Dijon 20Sco Dijon51:3351:33
8289▲7113+52:15226 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA51:5351:53
83100▲17115+54:593 Holstad Ludvik Team Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal54:3754:37
8469▼15117+55:34225 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA55:1255:12
8592▲7118+56:00132 Bostock MatthewGreat Britain 21Great Britain55:3855:38
8697▲11119+59:2016 Stites TylerUnited States 20United States58:5858:58
8798▲11121+1:01:3245 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:01:101:01:10
88101▲13123+1:09:4114 Mostov ZekeUnited States 22United States1:09:191:09:19
8999▲10124+1:13:01156 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 20d'Amico - Utensilnord1:12:391:12:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
19▲8211 Guillonnet AdrienSco Dijon 24Sco Dijon38
21▼174 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 28
32▼151 Bouchard GeoffreyCr4C Roanne 26Cr4C Roanne27
45▲131 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb27
5-71 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 24
68▲211 McNulty BrandonUnited States 20United States20
7-206 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic15
83▼5171 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany14
94▼564 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 14
1010-84 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 20Astana City12
11-142 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  22CC Etupes 12
126▼6204 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic10
13-65 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 10
14-124 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus10
15-5 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal8
16-201 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic6
1711▼6132 Bostock MatthewGreat Britain 21Great Britain5
1812▼66 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal4
1913▼6162 Bussard DimitriSwitzerland 22Switzerland4
20-152 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord4
2114▼775 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 2
2215▼7203 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic2
23-226 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour Alsace logoDate: 4th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 33.26 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ribeauvillé › Station du Lac Blanc
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace


Race ranking position
220th
26 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11946 sec.