Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour Alsace (2.2)

Stage 4  »  Riedisheim  ›  Dannemarie   (145.6k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1161 Mäder Gino21Switzerland7527+10:563:23:52 3:23:52
2191 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team3260+31:28,, ,,
3172 Franz Marcel22Germany1161+32:270:42 0:42
4116 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team95+48:56,, 0:42
565 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 10+3:01,, 0:42
6204 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic41+19:26,, 0:42
7154 Martinelli Ivan28d'Amico - Utensilnord21+8:41,, 0:42
8124 Toupalik Adam22Corendon-Circus43+20:38,, 0:42
91 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal19+6:58,, 0:42
1041 Williams Stephen22SEG Racing Academy83+40:55,, 0:42
11181 Moreno Adria26Avc Aix-en-provence11+3:07,, 0:42
1294 Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka51+27:25,, 0:42
13183 Braybrooke Alex20Avc Aix-en-provence30+12:03,, 0:42
1414 Mostov Zeke22United States113+1:09:12,, 0:42
15206 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic36+14:460:53 0:53
165 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal15+5:281:11 1:11
1761 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 39+18:54,, 1:11
1833 Märkl Niklas19Development Team Sunweb44+20:39,, 1:11
19146 Simon Quentin21CC Etupes 62+33:09,, 1:11
20231 Peák Barnabás19UCI WCC Mens team 38+17:48,, 1:11
2145 Meeus Jordi20SEG Racing Academy109+1:01:32,, 1:11
2224 Thijssen Gerben20Lotto - Soudal U2354+29:00,, 1:11
23136 Stewart Jake18Great Britain74+36:47,, 1:11
2492 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka46+22:12,, 1:11
25246 Meredith Charlie20Team Meder58+29:51,, 1:11
2675 Teggart Matthew22Team Wiggins 35+14:21,, 1:11
27233 Barać Antonio21UCI WCC Mens team 26+10:49,, 1:11
28224 Selenati Nico22Akros - Renfer SA87+43:29,, 1:11
2984 Pronskiy Vadim20Astana City6+1:19,, 1:11
3066 Wirtgen Luc20Leopard Pro Cycling 33+13:54,, 1:11
31115 Gamper Mario19Tirol Cycling Team37+16:17,, 1:11
32236 Murias Jakub20UCI WCC Mens team 82+40:03,, 1:11
33171 Rutsch Jonas20Germany42+20:36,, 1:11
3481 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City45+21:11,, 1:11
35205 Ruegg Lukas21Team Vorarlberg Santic14+5:25,, 1:11
36112 Bayer Tobias18Tirol Cycling Team52+27:26,, 1:11
3731 Hirschi Marc19Development Team Sunweb2+0:22,, 1:11
38143 Delacroix Theo19CC Etupes 84+41:10,, 1:11
3942 Antunes Tiago21SEG Racing Academy28+11:07,, 1:11
4025 Van Gils Maxim18Lotto - Soudal U2316+5:42,, 1:11
4111 McNulty Brandon20United States3+0:27,, 1:11
42135 Stedman Maximilian22Great Britain12+4:22,, 1:11
43186 Grolleau Quentin19Avc Aix-en-provence72+36:42,, 1:11
44121 Bosmans Wietse26Corendon-Circus86+42:39,, 1:11
4536 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb5+1:12,, 1:11
46133 Hartley Adam19Great Britain8+2:21,, 1:11
47126 Vermeersch Gianni25Corendon-Circus13+4:46,, 1:11
4864 Maciejuk Filip18Leopard Pro Cycling 47+23:05,, 1:11
4985 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City65+34:18,, 1:11
5086 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed20Astana City53+28:29,, 1:11
51212 Debeaumarche Nicolas20Sco Dijon97+51:55,, 1:11
52213 Louvet Louis21Sco Dijon89+44:58,, 1:11
53142 Aubert Rémi22CC Etupes 57+29:49,, 1:11
54211 Guillonnet Adrien24Sco Dijon4+1:08,, 1:11
55221 Banzer Gordian22Akros - Renfer SA9+2:42,, 1:11
5656 Papillon Lucas24Cr4C Roanne18+6:54,, 1:11
5751 Bouchard Geoffrey26Cr4C Roanne1+0:00,, 1:11
58113 Burger Sven21Tirol Cycling Team22+8:55,, 1:11
5962 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 100+55:08,, 1:11
6072 Donovan Mark19Team Wiggins 7+1:54,, 1:11
61232 Archibold Franklin20UCI WCC Mens team 80+39:42,, 1:11
6226 Van Poucke Aaron20Lotto - Soudal U2324+9:56,, 1:11
63176 Hugger Jan20Germany70+36:33,, 1:11
64153 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord25+10:47,, 1:11
656 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal40+19:23,, 1:11
66174 Heidemann Miguel20Germany48+24:20,, 1:11
6774 O'Loughlin Michael21Team Wiggins 93+47:51,, 1:11
68145 Pfrimmer Arnaud22CC Etupes 23+9:43,, 1:11
69144 Gauthier Guillaume24CC Etupes 66+34:45,, 1:11
70192 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team34+14:00,, 1:11
7176 Walker Joey20Team Wiggins 64+34:14,, 1:11
7273 Fouche James20Team Wiggins 75+36:52,, 1:11
73201 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic20+8:19,, 1:11
7471 Pidcock Thomas19Team Wiggins 76+36:58,, 1:11
75104 Gaillard Marlon22Vendee U Pays De La Loire63+34:01,, 1:11
76173 Haller Patrick21Germany31+13:36,, 1:11
77122 Meeusen Tom29Corendon-Circus91+46:18,, 1:11
78131 Wright Alfred19Great Britain56+29:251:30 1:30
79152 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord101+55:101:36 1:36
8035 Nieuwenhuis Joris22Development Team Sunweb50+24:561:49 1:49
8143 Arensman Thymen18SEG Racing Academy59+30:182:20 2:20
82102 Champion Thomas18Vendee U Pays De La Loire90+46:002:37 2:37
83203 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic49+24:22,, 2:37
8496 Weldu Hafetab21Dimension Data for Qhubeka17+6:082:48 2:48
8593 de Bod Stefan21Dimension Data for Qhubeka73+36:423:37 3:37
863 Holstad Ludvik 20Team Joker Icopal105+57:25,, 3:37
872 Aasheim Aksel21Team Joker Icopal78+39:05,, 3:37
8863 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 68+35:54,, 3:37
89193 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team29+11:07,, 3:37
90163 Debons Antoine20Switzerland85+41:354:16 4:16
9183 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City79+39:318:03 8:03
9212 Beard Cameron20United States102+55:19,, 8:03
93234 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20UCI WCC Mens team 77+39:01,, 8:03
94245 Juntunen Antti-jussi19Team Meder96+49:13,, 8:03
9544 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy104+57:05,, 8:03
96156 Vitiello Angelo20d'Amico - Utensilnord115+1:19:53,, 8:03
97223 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA69+36:23,, 8:03
98235 Garcia Matteo21UCI WCC Mens team 32+13:52,, 8:03
99196 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team98+52:44,, 8:03
100111 Wildauer Markus20Tirol Cycling Team55+29:13,, 8:03
101215 Rigollot Mathieu21Sco Dijon103+55:33,, 8:03
10222 Castrique Jonas21Lotto - Soudal U2381+39:43,, 8:03
103225 Suter Joel19Akros - Renfer SA110+1:02:428:19 8:19
104226 Voisard Yannis20Akros - Renfer SA108+59:23,, 8:19
105123 Meisen Marcel29Corendon-Circus94+48:08,, 8:19
10623 Mertens Julian20Lotto - Soudal U2367+35:37,, 8:19
10732 Heinschke Leon18Development Team Sunweb92+46:51,, 8:19
108194 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team71+36:41,, 8:19
10916 Stites Tyler20United States112+1:06:328:23 8:23
110132 Bostock Matthew21Great Britain111+1:03:178:28 8:28
111185 Castellarnau Florent25Avc Aix-en-provence88+43:47,, 8:28
112184 Caramel Mathieu 23Avc Aix-en-provence106+57:41,, 8:28
113165 Page Dylan24Switzerland107+59:1212:57 12:57
11452 Chatelus Axel22Cr4C Roanne116+1:20:2615:25 15:25
11553 Costa Andrea22Cr4C Roanne99+53:12,, 15:25
11654 Terrasson Pierre23Cr4C Roanne114+1:13:37,, 15:25
DNF216 Souton Julien20Sco Dijon+ - 15:35:33 -3:23:52 -3:23:52
DNF195 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 15:35:33,, -3:23:52
DNF175 Henn Luca20Germany+ - 15:35:33,, -3:23:52
DNF164 Lüscher Damian20Switzerland+ - 15:35:33,, -3:23:52
DNF162 Bussard Dimitri22Switzerland+ - 15:35:33,, -3:23:52
DNF141 Sauvage Paul22CC Etupes + - 15:35:33,, -3:23:52
DNF55 Jamet Alexandre25Cr4C Roanne+ - 15:35:33,, -3:23:52
DNS114 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team+ - 15:35:33,, -3:23:52
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-51 Bouchard Geoffrey26Cr4C Roanne40251+0:00 15:35:33 15:35:33+0:00
22-31 Hirschi Marc19Development Team Sunweb30182+0:220:22 0:22+0:00
33-11 McNulty Brandon20United States25143+0:270:27 0:27+0:00
44-211 Guillonnet Adrien24Sco Dijon20114+1:081:08 1:08+0:00
55-36 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb1585+1:121:12 1:12+0:00
66-84 Pronskiy Vadim20Astana City1066+1:191:19 1:19+0:00
77-72 Donovan Mark19Team Wiggins 547+1:541:54 1:54+0:00
88-133 Hartley Adam19Great Britain338+2:212:21 2:21+0:00
99-221 Banzer Gordian22Akros - Renfer SA329+2:422:42 2:42+0:00
1010-65 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 3110+3:013:01 3:01-0:35
1111-181 Moreno Adria26Avc Aix-en-provence11+3:073:07 3:07-0:35
1212-135 Stedman Maximilian22Great Britain12+4:224:22 4:22+0:00
1314▲1126 Vermeersch Gianni25Corendon-Circus13+4:464:46 4:46+0:00
1415▲1205 Ruegg Lukas21Team Vorarlberg Santic14+5:255:25 5:25+0:00
1516▲15 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal15+5:285:28 5:28+0:00
1617▲125 Van Gils Maxim18Lotto - Soudal U2316+5:425:42 5:42+0:00
1713▼496 Weldu Hafetab21Dimension Data for Qhubeka17+6:086:08 6:08+1:37
1818-56 Papillon Lucas24Cr4C Roanne18+6:546:54 6:54+0:00
1920▲11 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal19+6:586:58 6:58-0:29
2021▲1201 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic20+8:198:19 8:19+0:00
2124▲3154 Martinelli Ivan28d'Amico - Utensilnord21+8:418:41 8:41-0:29
2223▲1113 Burger Sven21Tirol Cycling Team22+8:558:55 8:55+0:00
2325▲2145 Pfrimmer Arnaud22CC Etupes 23+9:439:43 9:43+0:00
2426▲226 Van Poucke Aaron20Lotto - Soudal U2324+9:569:56 9:56+0:00
2527▲2153 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord25+10:4710:47 10:47+0:00
2628▲2233 Barać Antonio21UCI WCC Mens team 26+10:4910:49 10:49+0:00
2730▲3161 Mäder Gino21Switzerland27+10:5610:56 10:56-1:21
2829▲142 Antunes Tiago21SEG Racing Academy28+11:0711:07 11:07+0:00
2922▼7193 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team29+11:07,, 11:07+2:26
3032▲2183 Braybrooke Alex20Avc Aix-en-provence30+12:0312:03 12:03-0:29
3133▲2173 Haller Patrick21Germany31+13:3613:36 13:36+0:00
3219▼13235 Garcia Matteo21UCI WCC Mens team 32+13:5213:52 13:52+6:52
3334▲166 Wirtgen Luc20Leopard Pro Cycling 33+13:5413:54 13:54+0:00
3435▲1192 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team34+14:0014:00 14:00+0:00
3536▲175 Teggart Matthew22Team Wiggins 35+14:2114:21 14:21+0:00
3637▲1206 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic36+14:4614:46 14:46-0:18
3738▲1115 Gamper Mario19Tirol Cycling Team37+16:1716:17 16:17+0:00
3839▲1231 Peák Barnabás19UCI WCC Mens team 38+17:4817:48 17:48+0:00
3940▲161 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 39+18:5418:54 18:54+0:00
4041▲16 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal40+19:2319:23 19:23+0:00
4142▲1204 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic41+19:2619:26 19:26-0:30
4244▲2171 Rutsch Jonas20Germany42+20:3620:36 20:36+0:00
4346▲3124 Toupalik Adam22Corendon-Circus43+20:3820:38 20:38-0:29
4445▲133 Märkl Niklas19Development Team Sunweb44+20:3920:39 20:39+0:00
4547▲281 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City45+21:1121:11 21:11+0:00
4648▲292 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka46+22:1222:12 22:12+0:00
4751▲464 Maciejuk Filip18Leopard Pro Cycling 47+23:0523:05 23:05+0:00
4853▲5174 Heidemann Miguel20Germany48+24:2024:20 24:20+0:00
4950▲1203 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic49+24:2224:22 24:22+1:26
5052▲235 Nieuwenhuis Joris22Development Team Sunweb50+24:5624:56 24:56+0:38
5155▲494 Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka51+27:2527:25 27:25-0:29
5254▲2112 Bayer Tobias18Tirol Cycling Team52+27:2627:26 27:26+0:00
5357▲486 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed20Astana City53+28:2928:29 28:29+0:00
5459▲524 Thijssen Gerben20Lotto - Soudal U2354+29:0029:00 29:00+0:00
5549▼6111 Wildauer Markus20Tirol Cycling Team55+29:1329:13 29:13+6:52
5660▲4131 Wright Alfred19Great Britain56+29:2529:25 29:25+0:19
5765▲8142 Aubert Rémi22CC Etupes 57+29:4929:49 29:49+0:00
5866▲8246 Meredith Charlie20Team Meder58+29:5129:51 29:51+0:00
5961▲243 Arensman Thymen18SEG Racing Academy59+30:1830:18 30:18+1:09
6069▲9191 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team60+31:2831:28 31:28-1:19
6171▲10172 Franz Marcel22Germany61+32:2732:27 32:27-0:33
6272▲10146 Simon Quentin21CC Etupes 62+33:0933:09 33:09+0:00
6375▲12104 Gaillard Marlon22Vendee U Pays De La Loire63+34:0134:01 34:01+0:00
6476▲1276 Walker Joey20Team Wiggins 64+34:1434:14 34:14+0:00
6578▲1385 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City65+34:1834:18 34:18+0:00
6679▲13144 Gauthier Guillaume24CC Etupes 66+34:4534:45 34:45+0:00
6758▼923 Mertens Julian20Lotto - Soudal U2367+35:3735:37 35:37+7:08
6873▲563 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 68+35:5435:54 35:54+2:24
6963▼6223 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA69+36:2336:23 36:23+6:52
7082▲12176 Hugger Jan20Germany70+36:3336:33 36:33+0:00
7164▼7194 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team71+36:4136:41 36:41+7:08
7284▲12186 Grolleau Quentin19Avc Aix-en-provence72+36:4236:42 36:42+0:00
7377▲493 de Bod Stefan21Dimension Data for Qhubeka73+36:42,, 36:42+2:26
7485▲11136 Stewart Jake18Great Britain74+36:4736:47 36:47+0:00
7586▲1173 Fouche James20Team Wiggins 75+36:5236:52 36:52+0:00
7687▲1171 Pidcock Thomas19Team Wiggins 76+36:5836:58 36:58+0:00
7767▼10234 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20UCI WCC Mens team 77+39:0139:01 39:01+6:52
7883▲52 Aasheim Aksel21Team Joker Icopal78+39:0539:05 39:05+2:26
7968▼1183 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City79+39:3139:31 39:31+6:52
8090▲10232 Archibold Franklin20UCI WCC Mens team 80+39:4239:42 39:42+0:00
8170▼1122 Castrique Jonas21Lotto - Soudal U2381+39:4339:43 39:43+6:52
8293▲11236 Murias Jakub20UCI WCC Mens team 82+40:0340:03 40:03+0:00
8396▲1341 Williams Stephen22SEG Racing Academy83+40:5540:55 40:55-0:30
8495▲11143 Delacroix Theo19CC Etupes 84+41:1041:10 41:10+0:00
8588▲3163 Debons Antoine20Switzerland85+41:3541:35 41:35+3:05
8698▲12121 Bosmans Wietse26Corendon-Circus86+42:3942:39 42:39+0:00
8799▲12224 Selenati Nico22Akros - Renfer SA87+43:2943:29 43:29+0:00
8881▼7185 Castellarnau Florent25Avc Aix-en-provence88+43:4743:47 43:47+7:54
89101▲12213 Louvet Louis21Sco Dijon89+44:5844:58 44:58+0:00
90100▲10102 Champion Thomas18Vendee U Pays De La Loire90+46:0046:00 46:00+1:26
91103▲12122 Meeusen Tom29Corendon-Circus91+46:1846:18 46:18+0:00
9291▼132 Heinschke Leon18Development Team Sunweb92+46:5146:51 46:51+7:08
93105▲1274 O'Loughlin Michael21Team Wiggins 93+47:5147:51 47:51+0:00
9494-123 Meisen Marcel29Corendon-Circus94+48:0848:08 48:08+7:08
95108▲13116 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team95+48:5648:56 48:56-0:29
9697▲1245 Juntunen Antti-jussi19Team Meder96+49:1349:13 49:13+6:52
97112▲15212 Debeaumarche Nicolas20Sco Dijon97+51:5551:55 51:55+0:00
98102▲4196 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team98+52:4452:44 52:44+6:52
9989▼1053 Costa Andrea22Cr4C Roanne99+53:1253:12 53:12+14:14
100116▲1662 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 100+55:0855:08 55:08+0:00
101114▲13152 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord101+55:1055:10 55:10+0:25
102106▲412 Beard Cameron20United States102+55:1955:19 55:19+6:52
103107▲4215 Rigollot Mathieu21Sco Dijon103+55:3355:33 55:33+6:52
104110▲644 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy104+57:0557:05 57:05+6:52
105115▲103 Holstad Ludvik 20Team Joker Icopal105+57:2557:25 57:25+2:26
106109▲3184 Caramel Mathieu 23Avc Aix-en-provence106+57:4157:41 57:41+7:54
107104▼3165 Page Dylan24Switzerland107+59:1259:12 59:12+11:46
108113▲5226 Voisard Yannis20Akros - Renfer SA108+59:2359:23 59:23+7:08
109121▲1245 Meeus Jordi20SEG Racing Academy109+1:01:321:01:32 1:01:32+0:00
110117▲7225 Suter Joel19Akros - Renfer SA110+1:02:421:02:42 1:02:42+7:08
111118▲7132 Bostock Matthew21Great Britain111+1:03:171:03:17 1:03:17+7:17
112119▲716 Stites Tyler20United States112+1:06:321:06:32 1:06:32+7:12
113123▲1014 Mostov Zeke22United States113+1:09:121:09:12 1:09:12-0:29
114120▲654 Terrasson Pierre23Cr4C Roanne114+1:13:371:13:37 1:13:37+14:14
115124▲9156 Vitiello Angelo20d'Amico - Utensilnord115+1:19:531:19:53 1:19:53+6:52
116122▲652 Chatelus Axel22Cr4C Roanne116+1:20:261:20:26 1:20:26+14:14
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
134▲33161 Mäder Gino21Switzerland46
2-191 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team42
323▲2065 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 41
41▼331 Hirschi Marc19Development Team Sunweb40
52▼375 Teggart Matthew22Team Wiggins 38
63▼351 Bouchard Geoffrey26Cr4C Roanne36
77-181 Moreno Adria26Avc Aix-en-provence34
84▼4135 Stedman Maximilian22Great Britain34
932▲23172 Franz Marcel22Germany34
105▼5211 Guillonnet Adrien24Sco Dijon26
116▼511 McNulty Brandon20United States26
12-116 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team26
13-204 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic20
148▼6205 Ruegg Lukas21Team Vorarlberg Santic18
1510▼5142 Aubert Rémi22CC Etupes 16
1611▼584 Pronskiy Vadim20Astana City16
1733▲16154 Martinelli Ivan28d'Amico - Utensilnord15
1831▲13124 Toupalik Adam22Corendon-Circus13
1913▼6171 Rutsch Jonas20Germany12
2014▼671 Pidcock Thomas19Team Wiggins 10
2115▼674 O'Loughlin Michael21Team Wiggins 10
2226▲41 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal10
2316▼7152 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord10
2417▼736 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb9
2518▼764 Maciejuk Filip18Leopard Pro Cycling 9
2619▼7132 Bostock Matthew21Great Britain8
2720▼772 Donovan Mark19Team Wiggins 8
2821▼7201 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic8
2922▼7206 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic7
3024▼6126 Vermeersch Gianni25Corendon-Circus6
3125▼696 Weldu Hafetab21Dimension Data for Qhubeka4
32-63 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 4
33-41 Williams Stephen22SEG Racing Academy4
3427▼7133 Hartley Adam19Great Britain3
3528▼7221 Banzer Gordian22Akros - Renfer SA3
3629▼75 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal2
3730▼76 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal2
3835▼3173 Haller Patrick21Germany1
39-232 Archibold Franklin20UCI WCC Mens team 1
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Development Team Sunweb+ - 15:35:33 47:06:58 47:06:58
2 Team Vorarlberg Santic+ - 15:35:333:38 3:38
3 Great Britain+ - 15:35:3311:16 11:16
4 Team Joker Icopal+ - 15:35:3311:33 11:33
5 Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 15:35:3313:53 13:53
6 Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 15:35:3314:58 14:58
7 UCI WCC Mens team + - 15:35:3315:11 15:11
8 Leopard Pro Cycling + - 15:35:3315:30 15:30
9 Tirol Cycling Team+ - 15:35:3326:23 26:23
10 Avc Aix-en-provence+ - 15:35:3327:10 27:10
11 Astana City+ - 15:35:3329:09 29:09
12 Team Wiggins + - 15:35:3329:27 29:27
13 Cr4C Roanne+ - 15:35:3330:13 30:13
14 Dimension Data for Qhubeka+ - 15:35:3335:08 35:08
15 Germany+ - 15:35:3337:03 37:03
16 Corendon-Circus+ - 15:35:3342:25 42:25
17 SEG Racing Academy+ - 15:35:3343:26 43:26
18 Switzerland+ - 15:35:3347:29 47:29
19 CC Etupes + - 15:35:3351:25 51:25
20 d'Amico - Utensilnord+ - 15:35:3354:06 54:06
21 Akros - Renfer SA+ - 15:35:3355:55 55:55
22 Sco Dijon+ - 15:35:3357:00 57:00
23 United States+ - 15:35:331:06:47 1:06:47

Race information

Tour Alsace logoDate: 5th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.85 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Riedisheim › Dannemarie
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22917 sec.