Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»16th Tour Alsace (2.2)

2019  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1114+46:3423 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus753:10:283:10:28
2109+43:4646 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team32,,0:00
31+0:0071 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col11,,0:00
4105+37:51154 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
565+14:51232 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
660+13:1154 Finé EddyFrance 21France,,0:00
768+16:37191 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:00
8106+37:5732 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
9113+45:09161 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
10110+43:55254 Canal FabienCC Etupes  30CC Etupes ,,0:00
1188+23:20123 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
1272+17:29102 Froidevaux RobinSwiss Cycling Team 20Swiss Cycling Team,,0:00
1398+31:50206 Oka AtsushiJapan 23Japan,,0:00
1489+25:0385 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1570+17:17235 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
1629+4:04124 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
17101+32:24195 Davis CoreyIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior,,0:00
18120+48:56222 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
19123+49:5264 Hernandez MichaelUnited States 22United States,,0:00
2082+20:43146 Vermeersch FlorianLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
2140+8:1196 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
22116+46:57164 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
2353+10:4355 Guglielmi SimonFrance 22France,,0:00
245+0:46121 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
258+0:491 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
2663+13:4236 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
276+0:46111 Rutsch JonasGermany 21Germany,,0:00
2812+1:0535 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
2999+32:1461 Jorgenson MatteoUnited States 20United States,,0:00
30104+34:59151 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
3136+7:17142 Mertens JulianLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
3271+17:27181 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
3327+3:48241 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:00
3439+8:08231 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
3517+2:07133 Castellarnau FlorentAvc Aix-en-provence 26Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:00
36100+32:20233 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
3797+31:23234 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
3856+11:444 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
3955+11:0866 Voigt EricUnited States 21United States,,0:00
404+0:3811 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
4111+1:01185 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4210+1:0033 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
4321+2:59122 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
4420+2:30145 Verschaeve ViktorLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
4579+19:03115 Hugger JanGermany 21Germany,,0:00
462+0:1745 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
47115+46:38114 Hodapp JohannesGermany 19Germany,,0:00
4852+10:30126 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
4995+28:41246 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City,,0:00
5066+15:53255 Delacroix TheoCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,0:00
5147+9:18184 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5223+3:29156 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
539+0:5841 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
547+0:4786 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
553+0:3521 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,0:00
56124+50:372 Hagen KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
5757+12:05186 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5854+10:46155 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
5951+10:2742 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
60117+47:09262 Brandlmeier StefanHerrmann Radteam 26Herrmann Radteam,,0:00
6114+1:35103 Lüscher DamianSwiss Cycling Team 21Swiss Cycling Team,,0:00
6267+16:3626 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus,,0:00
6384+21:20141 Jacobs JohanLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
6443+8:2095 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
6583+20:4772 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
66103+33:1773 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
6728+4:0143 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6825+3:4652 Champoussin ClémentFrance 21France,,0:00
69122+49:20104 Schir ThérySwiss Cycling Team 26Swiss Cycling Team,,0:00
7042+8:16125 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
7135+7:04221 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
7218+2:12213 Cabot JeremySco Dijon 28Sco Dijon,,0:00
7333+6:37205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan,,0:00
7419+2:2331 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
7575+18:0574 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
7674+18:0284 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
7713+1:26194 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior,,0:00
7816+2:0744 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
79121+49:01223 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
8087+23:07175 Gaillard MarlonVendee U Pays De La Loire 23Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:00
8173+17:47215 Rigollot MathieuSco Dijon 22Sco Dijon,,0:00
8238+7:55204 Koishi YumaJapan 25Japan,,0:00
8376+18:06245 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City,,0:00
8464+13:4382 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
8530+5:33182 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
8696+29:04212 Bravard AntoineSco Dijon 24Sco Dijon,,0:00
8750+10:18261 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,0:00
8878+18:383 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
8994+28:20252 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  23CC Etupes ,,0:00
9031+5:53192 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:00
9132+6:31106 Voisard YannisSwiss Cycling Team 21Swiss Cycling Team,,0:00
9248+9:5751 Burgaudeau MathieuFrance 20France,,0:00
93102+33:11172 Champion ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:00
9490+25:2463 Hecht GageUnited States 21United States,,0:00
9558+12:15152 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
9626+3:4781 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
97118+47:14244 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 25Astana City,,0:00
9861+13:26196 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:00
9915+1:49144 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
100119+48:0956 Prodhomme NicolasFrance 22France,,0:00
10144+8:21225 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
10222+3:02236 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:410:41
10337+7:24113 Geßner JakobGermany 19Germany,,0:41
10459+12:22116 Röber DominikGermany 19Germany,,0:41
105111+44:29243 Niyazov Bolat Astana City 19Astana City1:001:00
10624+3:43226 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway1:081:08
10781+20:2583 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:08
108125+50:505 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1:481:48
109108+39:13135 Meyer RobinAvc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence1:571:57
11049+10:0553 Doleatto AurélienFrance 22France,,1:57
11169+17:06132 Ishigami MasahiroAvc Aix-en-provence 21Avc Aix-en-provence,,1:57
112112+44:37265 Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam,,1:57
11393+27:41105 Suter JoelSwiss Cycling Team 20Swiss Cycling Team,,1:57
11480+19:2014 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:57
11562+13:41166 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,1:57
11691+25:48174 Ferron ValentinVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,1:57
117107+38:10211 Debeaumarché NicolasSco Dijon 21Sco Dijon,,1:57
11885+21:21224 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 21Joker Fuel of Norway,,1:57
119126+51:5565 Sheehan RileyUnited States 19United States,,1:57
12041+8:14251 Bellicaud JeremyCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,1:57
12177+18:08202 Ishibashi ManabuJapan 26Japan,,1:57
12292+25:56163 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,1:57
12334+6:44162 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,1:57
12445+9:0625 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,1:57
12546+9:17253 Bennett StefanCC Etupes  27CC Etupes 2:472:47
126127+1:01:35171 Pijourlet LouisVendee U Pays De La Loire 23Vendee U Pays De La Loire3:073:07
12786+23:0262 Haidet LanceUnited States 21United States5:225:22
DNF+ - 14:44:41136 Moreno AdriaAvc Aix-en-provence 27Avc Aix-en-provence--
DNF+ - 14:44:41266 Tarlton AlexanderHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:41131 Campistrous RomainAvc Aix-en-provence 27Avc Aix-en-provence,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:41216 Souton JulienSco Dijon 21Sco Dijon,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:4191 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:41214 Degrandcourt HadrienSco Dijon 20Sco Dijon,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:4116 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:41203 Iribe ShotaroJapan 30Japan,,-
DNS+ - 14:44:41101 Bissegger StefanSwiss Cycling Team 20Swiss Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 14:44:41143 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,-
DNS+ - 14:44:41263 Hatz ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 27Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-71 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col4025 14:44:41 14:44:41
22-45 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team30180:170:17
33-21 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus25140:350:35
44-11 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20110:380:38
55-121 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team1580:460:46
67▲1111 Rutsch JonasGermany 21Germany106,,0:46
76▼186 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic540:470:47
88-1 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team330:490:49
99-41 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team320:580:58
1010-33 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy311:001:00
1111-185 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:011:01
1212-35 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:051:05
1313-194 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior1:261:26
1414-103 Lüscher DamianSwiss Cycling Team 21Swiss Cycling Team1:351:35
1515-144 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231:491:49
1616-44 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:072:07
1717-133 Castellarnau FlorentAvc Aix-en-provence 26Avc Aix-en-provence,,2:07
1818-213 Cabot JeremySco Dijon 28Sco Dijon2:122:12
1920▲131 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:232:23
2021▲1145 Verschaeve ViktorLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U232:302:30
2123▲2122 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team2:592:59
2219▼3236 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:023:02
2324▲1156 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka3:293:29
2422▼2226 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway3:433:43
2525-52 Champoussin ClémentFrance 21France3:463:46
2626-81 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic3:473:47
2727-241 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City3:483:48
2828-43 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:014:01
2929-124 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team4:044:04
3031▲1182 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 5:335:33
3132▲1192 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior5:535:53
3235▲3106 Voisard YannisSwiss Cycling Team 21Swiss Cycling Team6:316:31
3337▲4205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan6:376:37
3430▼4162 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb6:446:44
3539▲4221 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway7:047:04
3641▲5142 Mertens JulianLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U237:177:17
3738▲1113 Geßner JakobGermany 19Germany7:247:24
3842▲4204 Koishi YumaJapan 25Japan7:557:55
3943▲4231 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:088:08
4045▲596 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber938:118:11
4133▼8251 Bellicaud JeremyCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 8:148:14
4246▲4125 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team8:168:16
4347▲495 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber938:208:20
4448▲4225 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway8:218:21
4540▼525 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus9:069:06
4636▼10253 Bennett StefanCC Etupes  27CC Etupes 9:179:17
4749▲2184 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 9:189:18
4850▲251 Burgaudeau MathieuFrance 20France9:579:57
4944▼553 Doleatto AurélienFrance 22France10:0510:05
5051▲1261 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam10:1810:18
5152▲142 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:2710:27
5253▲1126 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team10:3010:30
5354▲155 Guglielmi SimonFrance 22France10:4310:43
5455▲1155 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka10:4610:46
5556▲166 Voigt EricUnited States 21United States11:0811:08
5660▲44 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team11:4411:44
5761▲4186 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 12:0512:05
5862▲4152 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka12:1512:15
5958▼1116 Röber DominikGermany 19Germany12:2212:22
6063▲354 Finé EddyFrance 21France13:1113:11
6164▲3196 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior13:2613:26
6259▼3166 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb13:4113:41
6365▲236 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy13:4213:42
6466▲282 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic13:4313:43
6567▲2232 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team14:5114:51
6669▲3255 Delacroix TheoCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 15:5315:53
6771▲426 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus16:3616:36
6872▲4191 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior16:3716:37
6968▼1132 Ishigami MasahiroAvc Aix-en-provence 21Avc Aix-en-provence17:0617:06
7073▲3235 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team17:1717:17
7175▲4181 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 17:2717:27
7276▲4102 Froidevaux RobinSwiss Cycling Team 20Swiss Cycling Team17:2917:29
7378▲5215 Rigollot MathieuSco Dijon 22Sco Dijon17:4717:47
7479▲584 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic18:0218:02
7580▲574 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col18:0518:05
7681▲5245 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City18:0618:06
7770▼7202 Ishibashi ManabuJapan 26Japan18:0818:08
7882▲43 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:3818:38
7984▲5115 Hugger JanGermany 21Germany19:0319:03
8074▼614 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19:2019:20
8185▲483 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic20:2520:25
8287▲5146 Vermeersch FlorianLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2320:4320:43
8388▲572 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col20:4720:47
8489▲5141 Jacobs JohanLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U2321:2021:20
8586▲1224 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 21Joker Fuel of Norway21:2121:21
8677▼962 Haidet LanceUnited States 21United States23:0223:02
8790▲3175 Gaillard MarlonVendee U Pays De La Loire 23Vendee U Pays De La Loire23:0723:07
8891▲3123 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team23:2023:20
8994▲585 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic25:0325:03
9095▲563 Hecht GageUnited States 21United States25:2425:24
9192▲1174 Ferron ValentinVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire25:4825:48
9293▲1163 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb25:5625:56
9396▲3105 Suter JoelSwiss Cycling Team 20Swiss Cycling Team27:4127:41
9497▲3252 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  23CC Etupes 28:2028:20
9598▲3246 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City28:4128:41
9699▲3212 Bravard AntoineSco Dijon 24Sco Dijon29:0429:04
97100▲3234 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team31:2331:23
98101▲3206 Oka AtsushiJapan 23Japan31:5031:50
99102▲361 Jorgenson MatteoUnited States 20United States32:1432:14
100103▲3233 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team32:2032:20
101104▲3195 Davis CoreyIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior32:2432:24
102105▲3172 Champion ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 19Vendee U Pays De La Loire33:1133:11
103106▲373 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col33:1733:17
104107▲3151 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka34:5934:59
105114▲9154 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka37:5137:51
106115▲932 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy37:5737:57
107111▲4211 Debeaumarché NicolasSco Dijon 21Sco Dijon38:1038:10
108113▲5135 Meyer RobinAvc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence39:1339:13
109119▲1046 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team43:4643:46
110120▲10254 Canal FabienCC Etupes  30CC Etupes 43:5543:55
111118▲7243 Niyazov Bolat Astana City 19Astana City44:2944:29
112117▲5265 Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam44:3744:37
113121▲8161 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb45:0945:09
114123▲923 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus46:3446:34
115122▲7114 Hodapp JohannesGermany 19Germany46:3846:38
116124▲8164 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb46:5746:57
117126▲9262 Brandlmeier StefanHerrmann Radteam 26Herrmann Radteam47:0947:09
118127▲9244 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 25Astana City47:1447:14
119129▲1056 Prodhomme NicolasFrance 22France48:0948:09
120130▲10222 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway48:5648:56
121131▲10223 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway49:0149:01
122133▲11104 Schir ThérySwiss Cycling Team 26Swiss Cycling Team49:2049:20
123134▲1164 Hernandez MichaelUnited States 22United States49:5249:52
124136▲122 Hagen KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team50:3750:37
125132▲75 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team50:5050:50
126135▲965 Sheehan RileyUnited States 19United States51:5551:55
127138▲11171 Pijourlet LouisVendee U Pays De La Loire 23Vendee U Pays De La Loire1:01:351:01:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-23 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus78+34
23▲171 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col64+28
32▼1222 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway48+6
44-32 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy38+6
521▲16154 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka30+20
6-46 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team29+29
78▲142 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team26+4
89▲1161 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb26+4
96▼345 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team24-
107▼31 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team24-
1111-111 Rutsch JonasGermany 21Germany22+2
1212-33 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy20-
1313-11 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ17-
1414-21 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus16-
15-232 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team16+16
1615▼173 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col13-
1716▼1194 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior13-
1818-86 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic12-
19-54 Finé EddyFrance 21France12+12
2019▼135 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy11-
2120▼1121 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team10-
22-191 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior9+9
2322▼1226 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway8-
2423▼15 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team8-
25-213 Cabot JeremySco Dijon 28Sco Dijon6+6
26-253 Bennett StefanCC Etupes  27CC Etupes 6+6
2724▼32 Hagen KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6-
2825▼343 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6-
29-4 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6+6
3026▼4185 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 5+1
3127▼4144 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U234-
3228▼481 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic4-
3329▼4252 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  23CC Etupes 4-
3430▼4104 Schir ThérySwiss Cycling Team 26Swiss Cycling Team4-
3531▼4145 Verschaeve ViktorLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U233-
3632▼441 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team2-
3733▼4103 Lüscher DamianSwiss Cycling Team 21Swiss Cycling Team2-
3834▼431 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2-
39-156 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka2+2
40-254 Canal FabienCC Etupes  30CC Etupes 2+2
4136▼564 Hernandez MichaelUnited States 22United States2-
42-52 Champoussin ClémentFrance 21France1+1
4337▼655 Guglielmi SimonFrance 22France1-
4438▼6146 Vermeersch FlorianLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231-
45-105 Suter JoelSwiss Cycling Team 20Swiss Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0071 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col 14:44:41 14:44:41
22-4+0:3811 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:380:38
33-5+0:46121 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:460:46
44-6+0:46111 Rutsch JonasGermany 21Germany,,0:46
55-8+0:491 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:490:49
66-10+1:0033 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy1:001:00
77-12+1:0535 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:051:05
88-14+1:35103 Lüscher DamianSwiss Cycling Team 21Swiss Cycling Team1:351:35
99-15+1:49144 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231:491:49
1010-16+2:0744 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:072:07
1112▲119+2:2331 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:232:23
1213▲120+2:30145 Verschaeve ViktorLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U232:302:30
1311▼222+3:02236 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:023:02
1414-23+3:29156 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka3:293:29
1515-25+3:4652 Champoussin ClémentFrance 21France3:463:46
1617▲131+5:53192 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior5:535:53
1720▲332+6:31106 Voisard YannisSwiss Cycling Team 21Swiss Cycling Team6:316:31
1816▼234+6:44162 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb6:446:44
1922▲336+7:17142 Mertens JulianLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U237:177:17
2021▲137+7:24113 Geßner JakobGermany 19Germany7:247:24
2123▲239+8:08231 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:088:08
2218▼441+8:14251 Bellicaud JeremyCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 8:148:14
2325▲242+8:16125 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team8:168:16
2426▲247+9:18184 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 9:189:18
2527▲248+9:5751 Burgaudeau MathieuFrance 20France9:579:57
2624▼249+10:0553 Doleatto AurélienFrance 22France10:0510:05
2728▲150+10:18261 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam10:1810:18
2829▲152+10:30126 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team10:3010:30
2930▲153+10:4355 Guglielmi SimonFrance 22France10:4310:43
3031▲154+10:46155 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka10:4610:46
3132▲155+11:0866 Voigt EricUnited States 21United States11:0811:08
3235▲357+12:05186 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 12:0512:05
3336▲358+12:15152 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka12:1512:15
3433▼159+12:22116 Röber DominikGermany 19Germany12:2212:22
3537▲260+13:1154 Finé EddyFrance 21France13:1113:11
3638▲261+13:26196 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior13:2613:26
3734▼362+13:41166 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb13:4113:41
3839▲163+13:4236 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy13:4213:42
3940▲165+14:51232 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team14:5114:51
4042▲266+15:53255 Delacroix TheoCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 15:5315:53
4141-69+17:06132 Ishigami MasahiroAvc Aix-en-provence 21Avc Aix-en-provence17:0617:06
4243▲170+17:17235 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team17:1717:17
4345▲271+17:27181 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 17:2717:27
4446▲272+17:29102 Froidevaux RobinSwiss Cycling Team 20Swiss Cycling Team17:2917:29
4548▲373+17:47215 Rigollot MathieuSco Dijon 22Sco Dijon17:4717:47
4649▲375+18:0574 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col18:0518:05
4750▲376+18:06245 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City18:0618:06
4852▲479+19:03115 Hugger JanGermany 21Germany19:0319:03
4944▼580+19:2014 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19:2019:20
5054▲482+20:43146 Vermeersch FlorianLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2320:4320:43
5155▲483+20:4772 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col20:4720:47
5256▲484+21:20141 Jacobs JohanLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U2321:2021:20
5353-85+21:21224 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 21Joker Fuel of Norway21:2121:21
5447▼786+23:0262 Haidet LanceUnited States 21United States23:0223:02
5559▲490+25:2463 Hecht GageUnited States 21United States25:2425:24
5657▲191+25:48174 Ferron ValentinVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire25:4825:48
5758▲192+25:56163 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb25:5625:56
5860▲293+27:41105 Suter JoelSwiss Cycling Team 20Swiss Cycling Team27:4127:41
5961▲295+28:41246 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City28:4128:41
6062▲297+31:23234 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team31:2331:23
6163▲299+32:1461 Jorgenson MatteoUnited States 20United States32:1432:14
6264▲2100+32:20233 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team32:2032:20
6365▲2102+33:11172 Champion ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 19Vendee U Pays De La Loire33:1133:11
6466▲2103+33:1773 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col33:1733:17
6567▲2104+34:59151 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka34:5934:59
6671▲5105+37:51154 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka37:5137:51
6772▲5106+37:5732 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy37:5737:57
6870▲2107+38:10211 Debeaumarché NicolasSco Dijon 21Sco Dijon38:1038:10
6974▲5111+44:29243 Niyazov Bolat Astana City 19Astana City44:2944:29
7075▲5113+45:09161 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb45:0945:09
7176▲5115+46:38114 Hodapp JohannesGermany 19Germany46:3846:38
7277▲5116+46:57164 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb46:5746:57
7378▲5119+48:0956 Prodhomme NicolasFrance 22France48:0948:09
7479▲5123+49:5264 Hernandez MichaelUnited States 22United States49:5249:52
7580▲5126+51:5565 Sheehan RileyUnited States 19United States51:5551:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-55 Guglielmi SimonFrance 22France24+2
27▲5252 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  23CC Etupes 18+4
32▼1145 Verschaeve ViktorLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2318-
44-1 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team16-
55-71 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col15-
66-45 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team15-
78▲111 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ14-
89▲1111 Rutsch JonasGermany 21Germany12-
910▲133 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy12-
1011▲1194 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior12-
1112▲125 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus12-
1213▲12 Hagen KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team10-
13-213 Cabot JeremySco Dijon 28Sco Dijon10+10
14-253 Bennett StefanCC Etupes  27CC Etupes 10+10
1514▼121 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus10-
1615▼196 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber938-
1717-146 Vermeersch FlorianLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U237-
1818-123 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team6-
1919-121 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team6-
2020-35 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy6-
2121-81 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic6-
2222-14 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ6-
2323-113 Geßner JakobGermany 19Germany4-
2424-104 Schir ThérySwiss Cycling Team 26Swiss Cycling Team4-
25-221 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway2+2
26-42 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
2725▼231 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1-
28-51 Burgaudeau MathieuFrance 20France1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Elkov - Author Cycling Team  44:17:32 44:17:32
22- SEG Racing Academy 0:170:17
33- CCC Development Team 4:164:16
44- Lotto - Soudal U23 7:067:06
55- IAM Excelsior 9:419:41
66- Leopard Pro Cycling  10:2210:22
77- Swiss Cycling Team 11:0211:02
88- France 11:5711:57
99- Joker Fuel of Norway 14:2514:25
1010- Team Vorarlberg Santic 14:4514:45
1111- Germany 15:3615:36
1212- Tirol KTM Cycling Team 17:0717:07
1313- Corendon - Circus 20:4520:45
1414- Dimension Data for Qhubeka 22:5722:57
1515- CC Etupes  23:5723:57
1617▲1 Japan 26:5026:50
1718▲1 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 27:5227:52
1816▼2 Avc Aix-en-provence 28:0428:04
1919- Team Wiggins Le Col 35:2835:28
2020- Development Team Sunweb 38:5438:54
2121- United States 41:5241:52
2222- Sco Dijon 44:5544:55
2323- Astana City 46:5846:58
2426▲2 Herrmann Radteam 59:1659:16
2527▲2 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 1:18:141:18:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour Alsace logoDate: 4th August 2019
Race category: Men Elite

Links
Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.20304 sec.