Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
-

2019»16th Tour Alsace (2.2)

2019  Prologue  »  Sausheim  ›  Sausheim   (4.3k)

Clear filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
1 Corendon - Circus5:025:0251.258  
2.33 
3 Swiss Cycling Team5:090:0750.097  
0.33 
30 Germany5:18,,48.679  
46 Germany5:24,,47.778  
50 Japan5:25,,47.631  
54 Japan5:370:3545.935  
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
126 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus15:025:02
224 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:00
323 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus,,0:00
422 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus0:050:05
521 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,0:05
625 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,0:05
7103 Lüscher DamianSwiss Cycling Team 21Swiss Cycling Team0:070:07
8101 Bissegger StefanSwiss Cycling Team 20Swiss Cycling Team,,0:07
9104 Schir ThérySwiss Cycling Team 26Swiss Cycling Team,,0:07
1071 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:07
1173 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:07
12151 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:080:08
13152 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:08
14155 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:08
15161 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:090:09
16162 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:09
17265 Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam,,0:09
18264 Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 19Herrmann Radteam,,0:09
19263 Hatz ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 27Herrmann Radteam,,0:09
20146 Vermeersch FlorianLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:100:10
21145 Verschaeve ViktorLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10
22163 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
23164 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
24166 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
2544 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
2642 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
2745 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
28211 Debeaumarché NicolasSco Dijon 21Sco Dijon,,0:10
29213 Cabot JeremySco Dijon 28Sco Dijon,,0:10
30214 Degrandcourt HadrienSco Dijon 20Sco Dijon,,0:10
3136 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:110:11
3234 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:11
3331 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:11
34105 Suter JoelSwiss Cycling Team 20Swiss Cycling Team,,0:11
35102 Froidevaux RobinSwiss Cycling Team 20Swiss Cycling Team,,0:11
36106 Voisard YannisSwiss Cycling Team 21Swiss Cycling Team,,0:11
37121 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:11
38122 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:11
39126 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:11
4095 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:11
4193 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:11
4291 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:11
436 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:11
443 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:11
454 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:11
461 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:120:12
472 Hagen KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:12
485 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:12
4982 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:12
5083 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:12
5184 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:12
5276 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:12
5385 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:130:13
5481 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:13
5546 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:13
5643 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:13
5741 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:13
58156 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:13
59154 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:13
60153 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:13
6152 Champoussin ClémentFrance 21France0:140:14
6255 Guglielmi SimonFrance 22France,,0:14
6351 Burgaudeau MathieuFrance 20France,,0:14
64223 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:14
65221 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:14
66226 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:14
67123 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:150:15
68124 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:15
69254 Canal FabienCC Etupes  30CC Etupes ,,0:15
70255 Delacroix TheoCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,0:15
71251 Bellicaud JeremyCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,0:15
7263 Hecht GageUnited States 21United States0:160:16
7364 Hernandez MichaelUnited States 22United States,,0:16
7462 Haidet LanceUnited States 21United States,,0:16
7512 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16
7614 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16
7711 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16
78142 Mertens JulianLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:16
79143 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:16
8086 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:16
81183 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:16
82181 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:16
83185 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:16
84111 Rutsch JonasGermany 21Germany,,0:16
85112 Benz PirminGermany 18Germany,,0:16
86114 Hodapp JohannesGermany 19Germany,,0:16
87191 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:16
88196 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:16
89195 Davis CoreyIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior,,0:16
90232 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:170:17
91234 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:17
92231 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:17
9374 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col0:180:18
9475 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:18
9572 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:18
96174 Ferron ValentinVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:18
97176 Menant TheoVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:18
98175 Gaillard MarlonVendee U Pays De La Loire 23Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:18
9916 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:190:19
10015 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:19
10113 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:19
102225 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway0:200:20
103224 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:20
104222 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:20
105256 Meredith CharlieCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,0:20
106252 Aubert RémiCC Etupes  23CC Etupes ,,0:20
107253 Bennett StefanCC Etupes  27CC Etupes ,,0:20
108186 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:20
109184 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:20
110241 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:20
111244 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 25Astana City,,0:20
112245 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City,,0:20
113171 Pijourlet LouisVendee U Pays De La Loire 23Vendee U Pays De La Loire0:210:21
114173 Denis ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 22Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:21
115235 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:21
116233 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:21
117236 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:21
11854 Finé EddyFrance 21France,,0:21
11953 Doleatto AurélienFrance 22France,,0:21
12056 Prodhomme NicolasFrance 22France,,0:21
12165 Sheehan RileyUnited States 19United States,,0:21
12266 Voigt EricUnited States 21United States,,0:21
123182 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:21
124192 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:21
125193 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:21
126194 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior,,0:21
127262 Brandlmeier StefanHerrmann Radteam 26Herrmann Radteam0:220:22
128266 Tarlton AlexanderHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,0:22
129261 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,0:22
130116 Röber DominikGermany 19Germany,,0:22
131115 Hugger JanGermany 21Germany,,0:22
132113 Geßner JakobGermany 19Germany,,0:22
133134 Grolleau QuentinAvc Aix-en-provence 20Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:22
134135 Meyer RobinAvc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:22
13596 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber930:230:23
13692 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,0:23
13735 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:23
13832 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:23
139205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan,,0:23
140206 Oka AtsushiJapan 23Japan,,0:23
141203 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan,,0:23
14294 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber930:260:26
143133 Castellarnau FlorentAvc Aix-en-provence 26Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:26
144131 Campistrous RomainAvc Aix-en-provence 27Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:26
145136 Moreno AdriaAvc Aix-en-provence 27Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:26
146125 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:26
147246 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City0:280:28
148242 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,0:28
149215 Rigollot MathieuSco Dijon 22Sco Dijon0:310:31
150212 Bravard AntoineSco Dijon 24Sco Dijon,,0:31
151216 Souton JulienSco Dijon 21Sco Dijon,,0:31
152243 Niyazov Bolat Astana City 19Astana City,,0:31
153132 Ishigami MasahiroAvc Aix-en-provence 21Avc Aix-en-provence0:330:33
154144 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:33
155204 Koishi YumaJapan 25Japan0:350:35
156202 Ishibashi ManabuJapan 26Japan,,0:35
157201 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 24Japan,,0:35
158172 Champion ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 19Vendee U Pays De La Loire0:410:41
159141 Jacobs JohanLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U230:470:47
16033 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy0:480:48
16161 Jorgenson MatteoUnited States 20United States1:031:03
162165 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:061:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
17+0:07103 Lüscher DamianSwiss Cycling Team 21Swiss Cycling Team5:095:09
28+0:07101 Bissegger StefanSwiss Cycling Team 20Swiss Cycling Team,,0:00
310+0:0771 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
411+0:0773 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
512+0:08151 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:010:01
613+0:08152 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:01
714+0:08155 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:01
815+0:09161 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:020:02
916+0:09162 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:02
1018+0:09264 Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 19Herrmann Radteam,,0:02
1120+0:10146 Vermeersch FlorianLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:030:03
1221+0:10145 Verschaeve ViktorLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:03
1322+0:10163 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:03
1423+0:10164 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:03
1524+0:10166 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:03
1625+0:1044 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:03
1728+0:10211 Debeaumarché NicolasSco Dijon 21Sco Dijon,,0:03
1830+0:10214 Degrandcourt HadrienSco Dijon 20Sco Dijon,,0:03
1931+0:1136 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:040:04
2032+0:1134 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:04
2133+0:1131 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:04
2234+0:11105 Suter JoelSwiss Cycling Team 20Swiss Cycling Team,,0:04
2335+0:11102 Froidevaux RobinSwiss Cycling Team 20Swiss Cycling Team,,0:04
2436+0:11106 Voisard YannisSwiss Cycling Team 21Swiss Cycling Team,,0:04
2537+0:11121 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:04
2639+0:11126 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:04
2746+0:121 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:050:05
2852+0:1276 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:05
2958+0:13156 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:060:06
3059+0:13154 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:06
3160+0:13153 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:06
3261+0:1452 Champoussin ClémentFrance 21France0:070:07
3362+0:1455 Guglielmi SimonFrance 22France,,0:07
3463+0:1451 Burgaudeau MathieuFrance 20France,,0:07
3570+0:15255 Delacroix TheoCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 0:080:08
3671+0:15251 Bellicaud JeremyCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,0:08
3772+0:1663 Hecht GageUnited States 21United States0:090:09
3873+0:1664 Hernandez MichaelUnited States 22United States,,0:09
3974+0:1662 Haidet LanceUnited States 21United States,,0:09
4075+0:1612 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:09
4176+0:1614 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:09
4277+0:1611 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:09
4378+0:16142 Mertens JulianLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:09
4479+0:16143 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:09
4582+0:16181 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:09
4684+0:16111 Rutsch JonasGermany 21Germany,,0:09
4785+0:16112 Benz PirminGermany 18Germany,,0:09
4886+0:16114 Hodapp JohannesGermany 19Germany,,0:09
4988+0:16196 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:09
5090+0:17232 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:100:10
5191+0:17234 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:10
5292+0:17231 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:10
5393+0:1874 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col0:110:11
5494+0:1875 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:11
5595+0:1872 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:11
5696+0:18174 Ferron ValentinVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:11
5797+0:18176 Menant TheoVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:11
5899+0:1916 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:120:12
59100+0:1915 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:12
60101+0:1913 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:12
61103+0:20224 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway0:130:13
62105+0:20256 Meredith CharlieCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,0:13
63108+0:20186 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:13
64109+0:20184 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:13
65112+0:20245 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City,,0:13
66114+0:21173 Denis ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 22Vendee U Pays De La Loire0:140:14
67115+0:21235 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:14
68116+0:21233 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:14
69117+0:21236 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:14
70118+0:2154 Finé EddyFrance 21France,,0:14
71119+0:2153 Doleatto AurélienFrance 22France,,0:14
72120+0:2156 Prodhomme NicolasFrance 22France,,0:14
73121+0:2165 Sheehan RileyUnited States 19United States,,0:14
74122+0:2166 Voigt EricUnited States 21United States,,0:14
75124+0:21192 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:14
76128+0:22266 Tarlton AlexanderHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam0:150:15
77129+0:22261 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,0:15
78130+0:22116 Röber DominikGermany 19Germany,,0:15
79131+0:22115 Hugger JanGermany 21Germany,,0:15
80132+0:22113 Geßner JakobGermany 19Germany,,0:15
81133+0:22134 Grolleau QuentinAvc Aix-en-provence 20Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:15
82137+0:2335 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:160:16
83138+0:2332 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:16
84146+0:26125 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:190:19
85147+0:28246 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City0:210:21
86148+0:28242 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,0:21
87149+0:31215 Rigollot MathieuSco Dijon 22Sco Dijon0:240:24
88151+0:31216 Souton JulienSco Dijon 21Sco Dijon,,0:24
89152+0:31243 Niyazov Bolat Astana City 19Astana City,,0:24
90153+0:33132 Ishigami MasahiroAvc Aix-en-provence 21Avc Aix-en-provence0:260:26
91154+0:33144 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:26
92158+0:41172 Champion ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 19Vendee U Pays De La Loire0:340:34
93159+0:47141 Jacobs JohanLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U230:400:40
94160+0:4833 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy0:410:41
95161+1:0361 Jorgenson MatteoUnited States 20United States0:560:56
96162+1:06165 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:590:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour Alsace logoDate: 31st July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 51.258 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sausheim › Sausheim
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.TTT

Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace


Race ranking position
191st
59 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06903 sec.