«
»
2020»

Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920

(2.2)
2020»Stage 4 (Final)»PłockPłońsk(151k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0013 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix753:33:12
25+0:37143 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R33Wibatech Merx 7R320:43
0:43
316+0:5236 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper11,,
0:43
414+0:50172 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik23P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:43
56+0:3841 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:43
611+0:4916 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:43
744+10:09234 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:43
89+0:4774 VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:43
97+0:4583 RUEGG TimonSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:43
108+0:451 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:43
114+0:37105 VAN DE PAAR JarneLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:43
1221+1:5772 VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:43
1326+5:38136 DE ROOIJ JesseBike Aid21Bike Aid,,
0:43
142+0:2912 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:43
1512+0:4931 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper35Elkov - Kasper,,
0:43
1620+1:27216 TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:43
1710+0:47101 APERS RubenLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:43
1813+0:49106 VANHOOF WardLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:43
1924+3:5781 LÜTOLF YvesSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:43
2015+0:5156 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:43
213+0:364 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:43
2222+2:0571 PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:47
0:47
2317+0:58254 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors28Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:47
2418+1:03104 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U230:55
0:55
2519+1:18194 STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW1:06
1:06
2623+2:1314 GAZE SamuelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix1:20
1:20
2725+4:05241 MARCHIORI LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team1:42
1:42
2832+6:38103 MARIT ArneLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U233:52
3:52
2959+13:28176 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik20P&S Metalltechnik4:07
4:07
3043+9:5552 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 4:59
4:59
3164+15:0546 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team5:32
5:32
3255+12:18102 GRIGNARD SébastienLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U235:38
5:38
3341+9:245 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
5:38
3475+18:5266 JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers5:45
5:45
3539+7:4462 GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
5:45
3657+12:2764 TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
5:45
3753+11:49195 STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
5:45
3834+6:58243 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
5:45
3968+16:02114 SCHMIEDEL SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg23LKT Team Brandenburg,,
5:45
4081+26:40213 JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
5:45
4178+19:50116 WEBER PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg22LKT Team Brandenburg,,
5:45
4260+13:29231 GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
5:45
4365+15:0955 LINDGREN EmilLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
5:45
4449+11:32246 ABREHA Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
5:45
4528+5:54236 DAVIDZON LahavIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
5:45
4637+7:1332 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper,,
5:45
4777+19:43115 TAEBLING PaulLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
5:45
4848+11:196 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
5:45
4936+7:1145 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team,,
5:45
5030+6:2173 VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
5:45
5142+9:33131 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid29Bike Aid,,
5:45
5231+6:3734 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper,,
5:45
5354+12:1682 RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy,,
5:45
5445+10:37212 RAHBEK MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
5:45
5546+10:41111 BANUSCH RichardLKT Team Brandenburg22LKT Team Brandenburg,,
5:45
5635+7:07132 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid,,
5:45
5780+24:09134 SCHNAPKA MatthiasBike Aid40Bike Aid,,
5:45
5838+7:4115 BENOIST AntoineAlpecin-Fenix21Alpecin-Fenix,,
5:45
5982+27:47251 ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors26Vino - Astana Motors,,
5:45
6029+6:0544 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team,,
5:45
6151+11:44173 LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik18P&S Metalltechnik,,
5:45
6233+6:55174 OELKE TimP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik,,
5:45
6350+11:40175 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik,,
5:45
6427+5:50126 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
5:45
6558+12:43123 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
5:45
6640+9:00192 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
5:45
6763+15:02171 JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik,,
5:45
6852+11:4876 BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team5:55
5:55
6962+14:4754 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
5:55
7066+15:11235 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy8:22
8:22
7161+13:45121 BALLABIO GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali8:49
8:49
7272+16:38154 AUGUSTIN HannesKED - Stevens Radteam23KED - Stevens Radteam10:22
10:22
7371+16:3153 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
10:22
7479+20:48244 BOBBO RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team11:01
11:01
7556+12:26125 BERTONE FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
11:01
7685+33:04255 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
11:01
7783+32:20135 BICHLMANN DanielBike Aid31Bike Aid,,
11:01
7870+16:29156 HÄHNEL FrederikKED - Stevens Radteam24KED - Stevens Radteam,,
11:01
7969+16:07124 MANTOVANI SebastianoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
11:01
8074+17:0375 RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
11:01
8147+11:08232 BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy,,
11:01
8273+16:5642 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team32Voster ATS Team,,
11:01
8376+19:34225 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15:08
15:08
8467+15:29144 SZOSTKA PawelWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
15:08
8584+32:35152 GEBAUER OskarKED - Stevens Radteam21KED - Stevens Radteam17:01
17:01
8687+41:59153 PLAMBECK PhilippKED - Stevens Radteam22KED - Stevens Radteam,,
17:01
8786+38:2663 HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
17:01
DNF86 VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF221 EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF43 PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team33Voster ATS Team-
DNF191 BALDINGER LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF162 MOVANG BenjaminTeam Synch - Giant19Team Synch - Giant-
DNF242 ERIKSEN Frederik NyboNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF113 WERNER FranzLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg-
DNF222 HATZ ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF51 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF193 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF163 SØGAARD Kasper VibergTeam Synch - Giant18Team Synch - Giant-
DNF245 TESFATSION NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF141 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R-
DNF223 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF61 BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF196 BRAUN JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF2 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNF164 HENNEBERG MagnusTeam Synch - Giant19Team Synch - Giant-
DNF145 BUDZINSKI TomaszWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R-
DNF224 KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF84 SCHIR ThérySwiss Racing Academy27Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF214 GUDNITZ JoshuaBHS - PL Beton Bornholm18BHS - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNF3 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNF165 NORDAL MattiasTeam Synch - Giant18Team Synch - Giant-
DNF146 RUDYK BartoszWibatech Merx 7R21Wibatech Merx 7R-
DNF226 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF85 THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy29Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF215 MUFF FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm27BHS - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNF33 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper37Elkov - Kasper-
DNF166 LINDQUIST Christian IngemannTeam Synch - Giant23Team Synch - Giant-
DNF161 ANDRESEN Andreas LundTeam Synch - Giant22Team Synch - Giant-
DNF233 ABU-FARES SanedIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
113 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix4025 10:43:29..
212 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix30180:29
0:29
..
34 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski25140:36
0:36
..
4105 VAN DE PAAR JarneLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U2320110:37
0:37
..
5143 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R33Wibatech Merx 7R158,,
0:37
..
641 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team1060:38
0:38
..
783 RUEGG TimonSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy540:45
0:45
..
81 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski33,,
0:45
..
974 VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team320:47
0:47
..
10101 APERS RubenLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U2331,,
0:47
..
1116 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix0:49
0:49
..
1231 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper35Elkov - Kasper,,
0:49
..
13106 VANHOOF WardLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:49
..
14172 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik23P&S Metalltechnik0:50
0:50
..
1556 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:51
0:51
..
1636 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper0:52
0:52
..
17254 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors28Vino - Astana Motors0:58
0:58
..
18104 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U231:03
1:03
..
19194 STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW1:18
1:18
..
20216 TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1:27
1:27
..
2172 VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:57
1:57
..
2271 PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:05
2:05
..
2314 GAZE SamuelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix2:13
2:13
..
2481 LÜTOLF YvesSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy3:57
3:57
..
25241 MARCHIORI LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team4:05
4:05
..
26136 DE ROOIJ JesseBike Aid21Bike Aid5:38
5:38
..
27126 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali5:50
5:50
..
28236 DAVIDZON LahavIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy5:54
5:54
..
2944 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team6:05
6:05
..
3073 VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team6:21
6:21
..
3134 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper6:37
6:37
..
32103 MARIT ArneLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U236:38
6:38
..
33174 OELKE TimP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik6:55
6:55
..
34243 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team6:58
6:58
..
35132 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid7:07
7:07
..
3645 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team7:11
7:11
..
3732 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper7:13
7:13
..
3815 BENOIST AntoineAlpecin-Fenix21Alpecin-Fenix7:41
7:41
..
3962 GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers7:44
7:44
..
40192 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW9:00
9:00
..
415 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski9:24
9:24
..
42131 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid29Bike Aid9:33
9:33
..
4352 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 9:55
9:55
..
44234 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy10:09
10:09
..
45212 RAHBEK MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm10:37
10:37
..
46111 BANUSCH RichardLKT Team Brandenburg22LKT Team Brandenburg10:41
10:41
..
47232 BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy11:08
11:08
..
486 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski11:19
11:19
..
49246 ABREHA Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team11:32
11:32
..
50175 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik11:40
11:40
..
51173 LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik18P&S Metalltechnik11:44
11:44
..
5276 BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team11:48
11:48
..
53195 STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW11:49
11:49
..
5482 RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy12:16
12:16
..
55102 GRIGNARD SébastienLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U2312:18
12:18
..
56125 BERTONE FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali12:26
12:26
..
5764 TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers12:27
12:27
..
58123 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali12:43
12:43
..
59176 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik20P&S Metalltechnik13:28
13:28
..
60231 GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy13:29
13:29
..
61121 BALLABIO GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali13:45
13:45
..
6254 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 14:47
14:47
..
63171 JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik15:02
15:02
..
6446 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team15:05
15:05
..
6555 LINDGREN EmilLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 15:09
15:09
..
66235 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy15:11
15:11
..
67144 SZOSTKA PawelWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R15:29
15:29
..
68114 SCHMIEDEL SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg23LKT Team Brandenburg16:02
16:02
..
69124 MANTOVANI SebastianoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali16:07
16:07
..
70156 HÄHNEL FrederikKED - Stevens Radteam24KED - Stevens Radteam16:29
16:29
..
7153 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 16:31
16:31
..
72154 AUGUSTIN HannesKED - Stevens Radteam23KED - Stevens Radteam16:38
16:38
..
7342 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team32Voster ATS Team16:56
16:56
..
7475 RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team18Jumbo-Visma Development Team17:03
17:03
..
7566 JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers18:52
18:52
..
76225 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19:34
19:34
..
77115 TAEBLING PaulLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg19:43
19:43
..
78116 WEBER PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg22LKT Team Brandenburg19:50
19:50
..
79244 BOBBO RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team20:48
20:48
..
80134 SCHNAPKA MatthiasBike Aid40Bike Aid24:09
24:09
..
81213 JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm26:40
26:40
..
82251 ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors26Vino - Astana Motors27:47
27:47
..
83135 BICHLMANN DanielBike Aid31Bike Aid32:20
32:20
..
84152 GEBAUER OskarKED - Stevens Radteam21KED - Stevens Radteam32:35
32:35
..
85255 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors33:04
33:04
..
8663 HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers38:26
38:26
..
87153 PLAMBECK PhilippKED - Stevens Radteam22KED - Stevens Radteam41:59
41:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-12 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix 10:43:58
22-105 VAN DE PAAR JarneLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U230:08
0:08
33-83 RUEGG TimonSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy0:16
0:16
46▲274 VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:18
0:18
54▼1101 APERS RubenLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:18
67▲1106 VANHOOF WardLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U230:20
0:20
78▲1172 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik23P&S Metalltechnik0:21
0:21
810▲256 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:22
0:22
911▲2104 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U230:34
0:34
1014▲4194 STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:49
0:49
1118▲7216 TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm0:58
0:58
1222▲1072 VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:28
1:28
1323▲1071 PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:36
1:36
1432▲1881 LÜTOLF YvesSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy3:28
3:28
1525▲10241 MARCHIORI LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team3:36
3:36
1635▲19136 DE ROOIJ JesseBike Aid21Bike Aid5:09
5:09
175▼12126 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali5:21
5:21
1813▼5236 DAVIDZON LahavIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy5:25
5:25
1917▼273 VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team5:52
5:52
2020-34 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper6:08
6:08
2130▲9103 MARIT ArneLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U236:09
6:09
2221▼1174 OELKE TimP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik6:26
6:26
2315▼8243 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team6:29
6:29
2424-132 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid6:38
6:38
2512▼1345 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team6:42
6:42
2627▲115 BENOIST AntoineAlpecin-Fenix21Alpecin-Fenix7:12
7:12
2728▲162 GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers7:15
7:15
2833▲5192 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW8:31
8:31
2936▲752 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 9:26
9:26
3037▲7111 BANUSCH RichardLKT Team Brandenburg22LKT Team Brandenburg10:12
10:12
319▼22232 BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy10:39
10:39
3241▲9246 ABREHA Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team11:03
11:03
3343▲10175 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik11:11
11:11
3444▲10173 LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik18P&S Metalltechnik11:15
11:15
3542▲776 BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team11:19
11:19
3646▲10195 STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW11:20
11:20
3749▲1282 RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy11:47
11:47
3850▲12102 GRIGNARD SébastienLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U2311:49
11:49
3926▼13125 BERTONE FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali11:57
11:57
4051▲1164 TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers11:58
11:58
4152▲11123 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali12:14
12:14
4262▲20176 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik20P&S Metalltechnik12:59
12:59
4356▲13231 GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy13:00
13:00
4438▼6121 BALLABIO GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali13:16
13:16
4559▲1454 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 14:18
14:18
4661▲15171 JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik14:33
14:33
4763▲1655 LINDGREN EmilLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 14:40
14:40
4816▼32144 SZOSTKA PawelWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R15:00
15:00
4967▲18114 SCHMIEDEL SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg23LKT Team Brandenburg15:33
15:33
5039▼11124 MANTOVANI SebastianoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali15:38
15:38
5140▼11156 HÄHNEL FrederikKED - Stevens Radteam24KED - Stevens Radteam16:00
16:00
5247▼553 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 16:02
16:02
5348▼5154 AUGUSTIN HannesKED - Stevens Radteam23KED - Stevens Radteam16:09
16:09
5445▼975 RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team18Jumbo-Visma Development Team16:34
16:34
5571▲1666 JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers18:23
18:23
5672▲16115 TAEBLING PaulLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg19:14
19:14
5773▲16116 WEBER PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg22LKT Team Brandenburg19:21
19:21
5865▲7244 BOBBO RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team20:19
20:19
5977▲18213 JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm26:11
26:11
6075▲15152 GEBAUER OskarKED - Stevens Radteam21KED - Stevens Radteam32:06
32:06
6179▲18255 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors32:35
32:35
6278▲1663 HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers37:57
37:57
6382▲19153 PLAMBECK PhilippKED - Stevens Radteam22KED - Stevens Radteam41:30
41:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Alpecin-FenixPRT 32:11:58
22- Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT0:53
0:53
33- Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB0:57
0:57
45▲1 Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT6:28
6:28
56▲1 Elkov - KasperCT6:43
6:43
64▼2 Voster ATS TeamCT12:16
12:16
712▲5 Swiss Racing AcademyCT13:48
13:48
88- NTT Continental Cycling TeamCT15:02
15:02
911▲2 P&S MetalltechnikCT16:13
16:13
1010- Israel Cycling AcademyCT16:52
16:52
1113▲2 Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT20:22
20:22
1214▲2 Bike AidCT20:43
20:43
1316▲3 Leopard Pro Cycling CT21:01
21:01
1417▲3 BHS - PL Beton BornholmCT24:19
24:19
159▼6 Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliCT24:46
24:46
1619▲3 Sensa - Kanjers voor KanjersCLUB34:33
34:33
1720▲3 LKT Team BrandenburgCT40:02
40:02
1822▲4 Vino - Astana MotorsCT1:00:15
1:00:15
1921▲2 KED - Stevens RadteamCLUB1:04:09
1:04:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 August 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    121

Race profile