»
-

2020»Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920 (2.2)

2020  Prologue  »  Warsaw  ›  Warsaw   (1.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00141 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R7542.0442:172:17
22+0:0114 Gaze SamuelAlpecin-Fenix 24Alpecin-Fenix3241.7390:010:01
33+0:0183 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy1141.739,,0:01
44+0:0173 Van Dijke MickJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team41.739,,0:01
55+0:0286 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy41.4390:020:02
66+0:021 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski41.439,,0:02
77+0:03176 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik41.1430:030:03
88+0:03174 Oelke TimP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik41.143,,0:03
99+0:0371 Pluimers RickJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team41.143,,0:03
1010+0:03101 Apers RubenLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2341.143,,0:03
1111+0:0311 Modolo SachaAlpecin-Fenix 33Alpecin-Fenix41.143,,0:03
1212+0:03175 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik41.143,,0:03
1313+0:03143 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R41.143,,0:03
1414+0:0453 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 40.8510:040:04
1515+0:0462 Gademan SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers40.851,,0:04
1616+0:04126 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali40.851,,0:04
1717+0:0455 Lindgren EmilLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 40.851,,0:04
1818+0:04112 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg40.851,,0:04
1919+0:0474 Van Dijke TimJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team40.851,,0:04
2020+0:0561 Bloem JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers40.5630:050:05
2121+0:05213 Jensen Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm40.563,,0:05
2222+0:054 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski40.563,,0:05
2323+0:0516 Meisen MarcelAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix40.563,,0:05
2424+0:0531 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper40.563,,0:05
2525+0:05111 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg40.563,,0:05
2626+0:0542 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team40.563,,0:05
2727+0:052 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski40.563,,0:05
2828+0:0566 Johannink JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers40.563,,0:05
2929+0:05193 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW40.563,,0:05
3030+0:06172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik40.2800:060:06
3131+0:0684 Schir ThérySwiss Racing Academy 27Swiss Racing Academy40.280,,0:06
3232+0:06105 Van De Paar JarneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2340.280,,0:06
3333+0:0654 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 40.280,,0:06
3434+0:06125 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali40.280,,0:06
3535+0:06234 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy40.280,,0:06
3636+0:0685 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 29Swiss Racing Academy40.280,,0:06
3737+0:06232 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy40.280,,0:06
3838+0:0635 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Kasper 27Elkov - Kasper40.280,,0:06
3939+0:06114 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg40.280,,0:06
4040+0:06133 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 26Bike Aid40.280,,0:06
4141+0:0641 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team40.280,,0:06
4242+0:0756 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 40.0000:070:07
4343+0:0772 van Veenendaal HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team40.000,,0:07
4444+0:07173 Lindner TomP&S Metalltechnik 18P&S Metalltechnik40.000,,0:07
4545+0:075 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski40.000,,0:07
4646+0:07214 Gudnitz JoshuaBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 18BHS - PL Beton Bornholm40.000,,0:07
4747+0:07116 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg40.000,,0:07
4848+0:07212 Rahbek MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm40.000,,0:07
4949+0:076 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski40.000,,0:07
5050+0:07104 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U2340.000,,0:07
5151+0:0781 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy40.000,,0:07
5252+0:07106 Vanhoof WardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2340.000,,0:07
5353+0:07146 Rudyk BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R40.000,,0:07
5454+0:07191 Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW40.000,,0:07
5555+0:07235 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy40.000,,0:07
5656+0:07231 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy40.000,,0:07
5757+0:0745 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team 22Voster ATS Team40.000,,0:07
5858+0:0776 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team40.000,,0:07
5959+0:083 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski39.7240:080:08
6060+0:08192 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW39.724,,0:08
6161+0:08236 Davidzon LahavIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy39.724,,0:08
6262+0:08222 Hatz ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang39.724,,0:08
6363+0:08123 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali39.724,,0:08
6464+0:08142 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R39.724,,0:08
6565+0:0932 Zahálka MatějElkov - Kasper 26Elkov - Kasper39.4520:090:09
6666+0:09245 Tesfatsion NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team39.452,,0:09
6767+0:09131 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid39.452,,0:09
6868+0:09113 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg39.452,,0:09
6969+0:0912 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Fenix 24Alpecin-Fenix39.452,,0:09
7070+0:09225 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang39.452,,0:09
7171+0:09244 Bobbo RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team39.452,,0:09
7272+0:10254 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors39.1840:100:10
7373+0:1075 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team39.184,,0:10
7474+0:10132 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid39.184,,0:10
7575+0:10136 de Rooij JesseBike Aid 21Bike Aid39.184,,0:10
7676+0:1051 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 39.184,,0:10
7777+0:10145 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R39.184,,0:10
7878+0:10226 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang39.184,,0:10
7979+0:1013 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix39.184,,0:10
8080+0:10166 Lindquist Christian IngemannTeam Synch - Giant 23Team Synch - Giant39.184,,0:10
8181+0:11194 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW38.9190:110:11
8282+0:1134 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper38.919,,0:11
8383+0:1144 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team38.919,,0:11
8484+0:1152 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 38.919,,0:11
8585+0:1133 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Kasper 37Elkov - Kasper38.919,,0:11
8686+0:11102 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2338.919,,0:11
8787+0:11216 Toudal EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm38.919,,0:11
8888+0:11154 Augustin HannesKED - Stevens Radteam 23KED - Stevens Radteam38.919,,0:11
8989+0:12144 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R38.6580:120:12
9090+0:12252 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors38.658,,0:12
9191+0:1263 Hezeman RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers38.658,,0:12
9292+0:12156 Hähnel FrederikKED - Stevens Radteam 24KED - Stevens Radteam38.658,,0:12
9393+0:1215 Benoist AntoineAlpecin-Fenix 21Alpecin-Fenix38.658,,0:12
9494+0:12256 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors38.658,,0:12
9595+0:1236 Neuman DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper38.658,,0:12
9696+0:1265 De Blom BastiaanSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers38.658,,0:12
9797+0:12155 Rudolph PoulKED - Stevens Radteam 21KED - Stevens Radteam38.658,,0:12
9898+0:12171 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik38.658,,0:12
9999+0:12243 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team38.658,,0:12
100100+0:12253 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors38.658,,0:12
101101+0:1264 Ten Boske KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers38.658,,0:12
102102+0:13164 Henneberg MagnusTeam Synch - Giant 19Team Synch - Giant38.4000:130:13
103103+0:13251 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors38.400,,0:13
104104+0:1346 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team38.400,,0:13
105105+0:13223 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang38.400,,0:13
106106+0:13121 Ballabio GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali38.400,,0:13
107107+0:13161 Andresen Andreas LundTeam Synch - Giant 22Team Synch - Giant38.400,,0:13
108108+0:14135 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 31Bike Aid38.1460:140:14
109109+0:14255 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors38.146,,0:14
110110+0:14233 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy38.146,,0:14
111111+0:14211 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm38.146,,0:14
112112+0:14215 Muff FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 27BHS - PL Beton Bornholm38.146,,0:14
113113+0:14196 Braun JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW38.146,,0:14
114114+0:14152 Gebauer OskarKED - Stevens Radteam 21KED - Stevens Radteam38.146,,0:14
115115+0:15221 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang37.8950:150:15
116116+0:15195 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW37.895,,0:15
117117+0:15163 Søgaard Kasper VibergTeam Synch - Giant 18Team Synch - Giant37.895,,0:15
118118+0:15162 Movang BenjaminTeam Synch - Giant 19Team Synch - Giant37.895,,0:15
119119+0:16202 Hollins JakeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 30Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team37.6470:160:16
120120+0:16224 Konczer MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang37.647,,0:16
121121+0:16241 Marchiori LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team37.647,,0:16
122122+0:17204 Biel PatrykVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 39Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team37.4030:170:17
123123+0:17201 Schils DominicVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 28Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team37.403,,0:17
124124+0:18124 Mantovani SebastianoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali37.1610:180:18
125125+0:19115 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg36.9230:190:19
126126+0:19122 Domin KrzysztofIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali36.923,,0:19
127127+0:19165 Nordal MattiasTeam Synch - Giant 18Team Synch - Giant36.923,,0:19
128128+0:2043 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team36.6880:200:20
129129+0:21205 Carter MatthewVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team36.4560:210:21
130130+0:21153 Plambeck PhilippKED - Stevens Radteam 22KED - Stevens Radteam36.456,,0:21
131131+0:21203 Harris JoeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 31Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team36.456,,0:21
132132+0:23134 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 40Bike Aid36.0000:230:23
133133+0:25151 Benz-kuch MaxKED - Stevens Radteam 19KED - Stevens Radteam35.5560:250:25
134134+0:25206 Ford MartinVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 46Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team35.556,,0:25
135135+0:26246 Abreha Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team35.3370:260:26
136136+0:28242 Eriksen Frederik NyboNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team34.9090:280:28
137137+0:3982 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy32.7270:390:39
138138+2:55103 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2318.4622:552:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1141 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R12:172:17..
214 Gaze SamuelAlpecin-Fenix 24Alpecin-Fenix0:010:01..
383 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:01..
473 Van Dijke MickJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:01..
586 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:020:02..
61 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:02..
7176 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik0:030:03..
8174 Oelke TimP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:03..
971 Pluimers RickJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:03..
10101 Apers RubenLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:03..
1111 Modolo SachaAlpecin-Fenix 33Alpecin-Fenix,,0:03..
12175 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik,,0:03..
13143 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:03..
1453 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:040:04..
1562 Gademan SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:04..
16126 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:04..
1755 Lindgren EmilLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:04..
18112 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:04..
1974 Van Dijke TimJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:04..
2061 Bloem JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:050:05..
21213 Jensen Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:05..
224 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:05..
2316 Meisen MarcelAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix,,0:05..
2431 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper,,0:05..
25111 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:05..
2642 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,0:05..
272 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:05..
2866 Johannink JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:05..
29193 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:05..
30172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik0:060:06..
3184 Schir ThérySwiss Racing Academy 27Swiss Racing Academy,,0:06..
32105 Van De Paar JarneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:06..
3354 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:06..
34125 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:06..
35234 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:06..
3685 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 29Swiss Racing Academy,,0:06..
37232 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:06..
3835 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Kasper 27Elkov - Kasper,,0:06..
39114 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:06..
40133 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,0:06..
4141 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team,,0:06..
4256 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:070:07..
4372 van Veenendaal HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:07..
44173 Lindner TomP&S Metalltechnik 18P&S Metalltechnik,,0:07..
455 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:07..
46214 Gudnitz JoshuaBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 18BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:07..
47116 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:07..
48212 Rahbek MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:07..
496 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:07..
50104 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07..
5181 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:07..
52106 Vanhoof WardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07..
53146 Rudyk BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:07..
54191 Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:07..
55235 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:07..
56231 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:07..
5745 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team 22Voster ATS Team,,0:07..
5876 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:07..
593 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski0:080:08..
60192 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:08..
61236 Davidzon LahavIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:08..
62222 Hatz ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:08..
63123 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:08..
64142 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:08..
6532 Zahálka MatějElkov - Kasper 26Elkov - Kasper0:090:09..
66245 Tesfatsion NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:09..
67131 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,0:09..
68113 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:09..
6912 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Fenix 24Alpecin-Fenix,,0:09..
70225 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:09..
71244 Bobbo RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:09..
72254 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors0:100:10..
7375 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:10..
74132 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid,,0:10..
75136 de Rooij JesseBike Aid 21Bike Aid,,0:10..
7651 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10..
77145 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10..
78226 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10..
7913 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix,,0:10..
80166 Lindquist Christian IngemannTeam Synch - Giant 23Team Synch - Giant,,0:10..
81194 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:110:11..
8234 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper,,0:11..
8344 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:11..
8452 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:11..
8533 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Kasper 37Elkov - Kasper,,0:11..
86102 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:11..
87216 Toudal EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:11..
88154 Augustin HannesKED - Stevens Radteam 23KED - Stevens Radteam,,0:11..
89144 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R0:120:12..
90252 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:12..
9163 Hezeman RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:12..
92156 Hähnel FrederikKED - Stevens Radteam 24KED - Stevens Radteam,,0:12..
9315 Benoist AntoineAlpecin-Fenix 21Alpecin-Fenix,,0:12..
94256 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:12..
9536 Neuman DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper,,0:12..
9665 De Blom BastiaanSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:12..
97155 Rudolph PoulKED - Stevens Radteam 21KED - Stevens Radteam,,0:12..
98171 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:12..
99243 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:12..
100253 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:12..
10164 Ten Boske KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:12..
102164 Henneberg MagnusTeam Synch - Giant 19Team Synch - Giant0:130:13..
103251 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors,,0:13..
10446 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:13..
105223 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:13..
106121 Ballabio GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:13..
107161 Andresen Andreas LundTeam Synch - Giant 22Team Synch - Giant,,0:13..
108135 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 31Bike Aid0:140:14..
109255 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:14..
110233 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:14..
111211 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:14..
112215 Muff FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 27BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:14..
113196 Braun JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:14..
114152 Gebauer OskarKED - Stevens Radteam 21KED - Stevens Radteam,,0:14..
115221 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:150:15..
116195 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:15..
117163 Søgaard Kasper VibergTeam Synch - Giant 18Team Synch - Giant,,0:15..
118162 Movang BenjaminTeam Synch - Giant 19Team Synch - Giant,,0:15..
119202 Hollins JakeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 30Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team0:160:16..
120224 Konczer MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:16..
121241 Marchiori LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:16..
122204 Biel PatrykVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 39Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team0:170:17..
123201 Schils DominicVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 28Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,0:17..
124124 Mantovani SebastianoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:180:18..
125115 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg0:190:19..
126122 Domin KrzysztofIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:19..
127165 Nordal MattiasTeam Synch - Giant 18Team Synch - Giant,,0:19..
12843 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team0:200:20..
129205 Carter MatthewVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team0:210:21..
130153 Plambeck PhilippKED - Stevens Radteam 22KED - Stevens Radteam,,0:21..
131203 Harris JoeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 31Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,0:21..
132134 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 40Bike Aid0:230:23..
133151 Benz-kuch MaxKED - Stevens Radteam 19KED - Stevens Radteam0:250:25..
134206 Ford MartinVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 46Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,0:25..
135246 Abreha Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team0:260:26..
136242 Eriksen Frederik NyboNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team0:280:28..
13782 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy0:390:39..
138103 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U232:552:55..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00141 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R2:172:17
23+0:0183 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy0:010:01
34+0:0173 Van Dijke MickJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:01
45+0:0286 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:020:02
57+0:03176 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik0:030:03
68+0:03174 Oelke TimP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:03
79+0:0371 Pluimers RickJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:03
810+0:03101 Apers RubenLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:03
912+0:03175 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik,,0:03
1014+0:0453 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:040:04
1115+0:0462 Gademan SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:04
1216+0:04126 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:04
1317+0:0455 Lindgren EmilLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:04
1418+0:04112 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:04
1519+0:0474 Van Dijke TimJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:04
1620+0:0561 Bloem JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:050:05
1721+0:05213 Jensen Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:05
1825+0:05111 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:05
1927+0:052 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:05
2028+0:0566 Johannink JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:05
2129+0:05193 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:05
2230+0:06172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik0:060:06
2332+0:06105 Van De Paar JarneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:06
2433+0:0654 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:06
2534+0:06125 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:06
2637+0:06232 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:06
2739+0:06114 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:06
2842+0:0756 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:070:07
2943+0:0772 van Veenendaal HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:07
3044+0:07173 Lindner TomP&S Metalltechnik 18P&S Metalltechnik,,0:07
3146+0:07214 Gudnitz JoshuaBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 18BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:07
3247+0:07116 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:07
3350+0:07104 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
3451+0:0781 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:07
3552+0:07106 Vanhoof WardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
3653+0:07146 Rudyk BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:07
3754+0:07191 Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:07
3856+0:07231 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:07
3957+0:0745 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team 22Voster ATS Team,,0:07
4058+0:0776 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:07
4159+0:083 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski0:080:08
4260+0:08192 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:08
4361+0:08236 Davidzon LahavIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:08
4463+0:08123 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:08
4564+0:08142 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:08
4666+0:09245 Tesfatsion NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team0:090:09
4768+0:09113 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:09
4869+0:0912 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Fenix 24Alpecin-Fenix,,0:09
4971+0:09244 Bobbo RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:09
5073+0:1075 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:100:10
5174+0:10132 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid,,0:10
5275+0:10136 de Rooij JesseBike Aid 21Bike Aid,,0:10
5377+0:10145 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
5480+0:10166 Lindquist Christian IngemannTeam Synch - Giant 23Team Synch - Giant,,0:10
5581+0:11194 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:110:11
5682+0:1134 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper,,0:11
5784+0:1152 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:11
5886+0:11102 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:11
5987+0:11216 Toudal EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:11
6088+0:11154 Augustin HannesKED - Stevens Radteam 23KED - Stevens Radteam,,0:11
6189+0:12144 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R0:120:12
6290+0:12252 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:12
6391+0:1263 Hezeman RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:12
6492+0:12156 Hähnel FrederikKED - Stevens Radteam 24KED - Stevens Radteam,,0:12
6593+0:1215 Benoist AntoineAlpecin-Fenix 21Alpecin-Fenix,,0:12
6694+0:12256 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:12
6796+0:1265 De Blom BastiaanSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:12
6897+0:12155 Rudolph PoulKED - Stevens Radteam 21KED - Stevens Radteam,,0:12
6998+0:12171 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:12
7099+0:12243 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:12
71100+0:12253 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:12
72101+0:1264 Ten Boske KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:12
73102+0:13164 Henneberg MagnusTeam Synch - Giant 19Team Synch - Giant0:130:13
74106+0:13121 Ballabio GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:13
75107+0:13161 Andresen Andreas LundTeam Synch - Giant 22Team Synch - Giant,,0:13
76109+0:14255 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:140:14
77110+0:14233 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:14
78114+0:14152 Gebauer OskarKED - Stevens Radteam 21KED - Stevens Radteam,,0:14
79116+0:15195 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:150:15
80117+0:15163 Søgaard Kasper VibergTeam Synch - Giant 18Team Synch - Giant,,0:15
81118+0:15162 Movang BenjaminTeam Synch - Giant 19Team Synch - Giant,,0:15
82121+0:16241 Marchiori LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team0:160:16
83124+0:18124 Mantovani SebastianoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:180:18
84125+0:19115 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg0:190:19
85126+0:19122 Domin KrzysztofIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:19
86127+0:19165 Nordal MattiasTeam Synch - Giant 18Team Synch - Giant,,0:19
87130+0:21153 Plambeck PhilippKED - Stevens Radteam 22KED - Stevens Radteam0:210:21
88133+0:25151 Benz-kuch MaxKED - Stevens Radteam 19KED - Stevens Radteam0:250:25
89135+0:26246 Abreha Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team0:260:26
90136+0:28242 Eriksen Frederik NyboNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team0:280:28
91137+0:3982 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy0:390:39
92138+2:55103 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U232:552:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920 logoDate: 12th August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 42.04 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: WarsawWarsaw

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/TourBitwaWarszawska1920/
tourbitwawarszawska1920.pl

Race ranking position
120th
41 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.