»
«

2020»Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920 (2.2)

2020  Stage 1  »  Radzymin  ›  Radzymin   (147k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
192+2:46103 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23753:12:253:12:25
22+0:01105 Van De Paar JarneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2332,,0:00
37+0:0341 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team11,,0:00
459+0:17241 Marchiori LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
510+0:042 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
625+0:07232 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
735+0:08235 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
823+0:07125 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:00
946+0:11166 Lindquist Christian IngemannTeam Synch - Giant 23Team Synch - Giant,,0:00
1022+0:0784 Schir ThérySwiss Racing Academy 27Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
1137+0:09192 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
126+0:03143 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
1318+0:0631 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
1421+0:07172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
1549+0:1252 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1657+0:14161 Andresen Andreas LundTeam Synch - Giant 22Team Synch - Giant,,0:00
1727+0:0872 van Veenendaal HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:00
1820+0:0642 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1919+0:06111 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
2015+0:0574 Van Dijke TimJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:00
2145+0:1113 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix,,0:00
2228+0:08173 Lindner TomP&S Metalltechnik 18P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
2317+0:0616 Meisen MarcelAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix,,0:00
2460+0:4082 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
251+0:004 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
2629+0:085 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
275+0:031 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
2854+0:13243 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
2944+0:11136 de Rooij JesseBike Aid 21Bike Aid,,0:00
3032+0:0881 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
3124+0:07234 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3255+0:1446 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:00
3340+0:10216 Toudal EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:00
3442+0:11254 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
359+0:04101 Apers RubenLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
3634+0:08191 Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
378+0:04174 Oelke TimP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
3850+0:1244 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
3943+0:11132 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid,,0:00
4039+0:10131 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,0:00
4130+0:08212 Rahbek MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:00
4252+0:13144 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
4336+0:0845 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team 22Voster ATS Team,,0:00
4447+0:12194 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
4548+0:1234 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
4658+0:16195 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
4711+0:04175 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
4826+0:0856 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4916+0:0576 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:00
5033+0:08106 Vanhoof WardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
5114+0:0555 Lindgren EmilLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5277+1:03246 Abreha Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team0:360:36
5362+0:4162 Gademan SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:36
5461+0:4073 Van Dijke MickJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:380:38
5564+0:4535 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Kasper 27Elkov - Kasper,,0:38
5666+0:4832 Zahálka MatějElkov - Kasper 26Elkov - Kasper,,0:38
5769+0:49226 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:38
5867+0:48225 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:38
5970+0:5033 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Kasper 37Elkov - Kasper,,0:38
6068+0:49102 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:38
6172+0:51156 Hähnel FrederikKED - Stevens Radteam 24KED - Stevens Radteam,,0:38
6274+0:5464 Ten Boske KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:410:41
6338+0:09236 Davidzon LahavIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:000:00
6471+0:50222 Hatz ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:410:41
6565+0:4754 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:41
6663+0:4314 Gaze SamuelAlpecin-Fenix 24Alpecin-Fenix,,0:41
6775+0:55121 Ballabio GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:41
6873+0:51113 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:41
6931+0:08104 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U230:000:00
7076+0:59123 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:500:50
7153+0:1336 Neuman DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper0:000:00
7281+1:21163 Søgaard Kasper VibergTeam Synch - Giant 18Team Synch - Giant1:051:05
7379+1:1651 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:05
7441+0:1012 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Fenix 24Alpecin-Fenix0:000:00
7583+1:28124 Mantovani SebastianoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:091:09
7651+0:12154 Augustin HannesKED - Stevens Radteam 23KED - Stevens Radteam0:000:00
7784+1:30162 Movang BenjaminTeam Synch - Giant 19Team Synch - Giant1:141:14
7880+1:1871 Pluimers RickJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,1:14
7982+1:24245 Tesfatsion NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,1:14
8078+1:15141 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:14
814+0:0283 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy0:000:00
823+0:02176 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
8386+1:4815 Benoist AntoineAlpecin-Fenix 21Alpecin-Fenix1:351:35
8485+1:41193 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,1:35
8512+0:0553 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:000:00
8690+1:59145 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R1:481:48
8713+0:05126 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:000:00
8889+1:56231 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy1:481:48
8988+1:566 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,1:48
9087+1:5585 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 29Swiss Racing Academy,,1:48
9191+2:1061 Bloem JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers2:042:04
9256+0:14223 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:000:00
9393+3:07233 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy2:522:52
9494+3:12165 Nordal MattiasTeam Synch - Giant 18Team Synch - Giant,,2:52
9595+3:1365 De Blom BastiaanSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers3:003:00
96100+3:38242 Eriksen Frederik NyboNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team3:093:09
9796+3:183 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,3:09
9897+3:26224 Konczer MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,3:09
9999+3:29221 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:133:13
10098+3:26171 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,3:13
101103+4:39115 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg4:194:19
102102+4:34215 Muff FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 27BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,4:19
103101+4:26114 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:19
104106+4:5175 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team4:404:40
105105+4:50244 Bobbo RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,4:40
106104+4:4666 Johannink JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,4:40
107107+5:46116 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg5:385:38
108108+9:43152 Gebauer OskarKED - Stevens Radteam 21KED - Stevens Radteam9:289:28
109109+10:10135 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 31Bike Aid9:559:55
110110+12:33134 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 40Bike Aid12:0912:09
111111+12:4886 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy12:4512:45
112112+13:04214 Gudnitz JoshuaBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 18BHS - PL Beton Bornholm12:5612:56
113113+13:2063 Hezeman RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers13:0713:07
114119+13:45204 Biel PatrykVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 39Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team13:2713:27
115122+13:49153 Plambeck PhilippKED - Stevens Radteam 22KED - Stevens Radteam,,13:27
116116+13:40253 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,13:27
117123+13:53206 Ford MartinVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 46Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,13:27
118115+13:35146 Rudyk BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,13:27
119120+13:4843 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,13:27
120121+13:49205 Carter MatthewVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,13:27
121117+13:41251 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors,,13:27
122114+13:33213 Jensen Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,13:27
123118+13:42255 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,13:27
124124+15:37164 Henneberg MagnusTeam Synch - Giant 19Team Synch - Giant15:2315:23
125125+15:38196 Braun JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,15:23
DNF+ -3:14:41202 Hollins JakeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 30Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team--
DNF+ -3:14:41142 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF+ -3:14:41203 Harris JoeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 31Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,-
DNF+ -3:14:41151 Benz-kuch MaxKED - Stevens Radteam 19KED - Stevens Radteam,,-
DNF+ -3:14:41211 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,-
DNF+ -3:14:4111 Modolo SachaAlpecin-Fenix 33Alpecin-Fenix,,-
DNF+ -3:14:41155 Rudolph PoulKED - Stevens Radteam 21KED - Stevens Radteam,,-
DNF+ -3:14:41252 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,-
DNF+ -3:14:41112 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ -3:14:41201 Schils DominicVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 28Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,-
DNF+ -3:14:41256 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,-
DNF+ -3:14:41122 Domin KrzysztofIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DSQ+ -3:14:41133 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
122▲214 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski13:14:413:14:41..
232▲30105 Van De Paar JarneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U230:010:01..
37▲4176 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik0:020:02..
43▼183 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:02..
56▲11 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski0:030:03..
613▲7143 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:03..
741▲3441 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team,,0:03..
88-174 Oelke TimP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:040:04..
910▲1101 Apers RubenLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:04..
1027▲172 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:04..
1112▲1175 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik,,0:04..
1214▲253 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:050:05..
1316▲3126 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:05..
1417▲355 Lindgren EmilLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:05..
1519▲474 Van Dijke TimJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:05..
1658▲4276 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:05..
1723▲616 Meisen MarcelAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix0:060:06..
1824▲631 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper,,0:06..
1925▲6111 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:06..
2026▲642 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,0:06..
2130▲9172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik0:070:07..
2231▲984 Schir ThérySwiss Racing Academy 27Swiss Racing Academy,,0:07..
2334▲11125 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:07..
2435▲11234 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:07..
2537▲12232 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:07..
2642▲1656 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:080:08..
2743▲1672 van Veenendaal HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:08..
2844▲16173 Lindner TomP&S Metalltechnik 18P&S Metalltechnik,,0:08..
2945▲165 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:08..
3048▲18212 Rahbek MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:08..
3150▲19104 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:08..
3251▲1981 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:08..
3352▲19106 Vanhoof WardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:08..
3454▲20191 Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:08..
3555▲20235 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:08..
3657▲2145 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team 22Voster ATS Team,,0:08..
3760▲23192 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:090:09..
3861▲23236 Davidzon LahavIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:09..
3967▲28131 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid0:100:10..
4087▲47216 Toudal EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:10..
4169▲2812 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Fenix 24Alpecin-Fenix,,0:10..
4272▲30254 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors0:110:11..
4374▲31132 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid,,0:11..
4475▲31136 de Rooij JesseBike Aid 21Bike Aid,,0:11..
4579▲3413 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix,,0:11..
4680▲34166 Lindquist Christian IngemannTeam Synch - Giant 23Team Synch - Giant,,0:11..
4781▲34194 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:120:12..
4882▲3434 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper,,0:12..
4984▲3552 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:12..
5083▲3344 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:12..
5188▲37154 Augustin HannesKED - Stevens Radteam 23KED - Stevens Radteam,,0:12..
5289▲37144 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R0:130:13..
5395▲4236 Neuman DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper,,0:13..
5499▲45243 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:13..
55104▲4946 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team0:140:14..
56105▲49223 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:14..
57107▲50161 Andresen Andreas LundTeam Synch - Giant 22Team Synch - Giant,,0:14..
58116▲58195 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:160:16..
59121▲62241 Marchiori LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team0:170:17..
60137▲7782 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy0:400:40..
614▼5773 Van Dijke MickJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:40..
6215▼4762 Gademan SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:410:41..
632▼6114 Gaze SamuelAlpecin-Fenix 24Alpecin-Fenix0:430:43..
6438▼2635 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Kasper 27Elkov - Kasper0:450:45..
6533▼3254 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:470:47..
6665▼132 Zahálka MatějElkov - Kasper 26Elkov - Kasper0:480:48..
6770▲3225 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:48..
6886▲18102 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U230:490:49..
6978▲9226 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:49..
7085▲1533 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Kasper 37Elkov - Kasper0:500:50..
7162▼9222 Hatz ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:50..
7292▲20156 Hähnel FrederikKED - Stevens Radteam 24KED - Stevens Radteam0:510:51..
7368▼5113 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:51..
74101▲2764 Ten Boske KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:540:54..
75106▲31121 Ballabio GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:550:55..
7663▼13123 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:590:59..
77135▲58246 Abreha Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team1:031:03..
781▼77141 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R1:151:15..
7976▼351 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 1:161:16..
809▼7171 Pluimers RickJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:181:18..
81117▲36163 Søgaard Kasper VibergTeam Synch - Giant 18Team Synch - Giant1:211:21..
8266▼16245 Tesfatsion NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team1:241:24..
83124▲41124 Mantovani SebastianoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:281:28..
84118▲34162 Movang BenjaminTeam Synch - Giant 19Team Synch - Giant1:301:30..
8529▼56193 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW1:411:41..
8693▲715 Benoist AntoineAlpecin-Fenix 21Alpecin-Fenix1:481:48..
8736▼5185 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 29Swiss Racing Academy1:551:55..
8849▼396 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski1:561:56..
8956▼33231 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,1:56..
9077▼13145 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R1:591:59..
9120▼7161 Bloem JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers2:102:10..
92138▲46103 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U232:462:46..
93110▲17233 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy3:073:07..
94127▲33165 Nordal MattiasTeam Synch - Giant 18Team Synch - Giant3:123:12..
9596▲165 De Blom BastiaanSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers3:133:13..
9659▼373 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski3:183:18..
97120▲23224 Konczer MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:263:26..
9898-171 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,3:26..
99115▲16221 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:293:29..
100136▲36242 Eriksen Frederik NyboNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team3:383:38..
10139▼62114 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg4:264:26..
102112▲10215 Muff FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 27BHS - PL Beton Bornholm4:344:34..
103125▲22115 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg4:394:39..
10428▼7666 Johannink JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers4:464:46..
10571▼34244 Bobbo RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team4:504:50..
10673▼3375 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team4:514:51..
10747▼60116 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg5:465:46..
108114▲6152 Gebauer OskarKED - Stevens Radteam 21KED - Stevens Radteam9:439:43..
109108▼1135 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 31Bike Aid10:1010:10..
110132▲22134 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 40Bike Aid12:3312:33..
1115▼10686 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy12:4812:48..
11246▼66214 Gudnitz JoshuaBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 18BHS - PL Beton Bornholm13:0413:04..
11391▼2263 Hezeman RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers13:2013:20..
11421▼93213 Jensen Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm13:3313:33..
11553▼62146 Rudyk BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R13:3513:35..
116100▼16253 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors13:4013:40..
117103▼14251 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors13:4113:41..
118109▼9255 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors13:4213:42..
119122▲3204 Biel PatrykVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 39Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team13:4513:45..
120128▲843 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team13:4813:48..
121129▲8205 Carter MatthewVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team13:4913:49..
122130▲8153 Plambeck PhilippKED - Stevens Radteam 22KED - Stevens Radteam,,13:49..
123134▲11206 Ford MartinVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 46Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team13:5313:53..
124102▼22164 Henneberg MagnusTeam Synch - Giant 19Team Synch - Giant15:3715:37..
125113▼12196 Braun JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW15:3815:38..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
123▲222+0:01105 Van De Paar JarneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U233:14:423:14:42
25▲33+0:02176 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik0:010:01
32▼14+0:0283 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:01
46▲28+0:04174 Oelke TimP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:030:03
58▲39+0:04101 Apers RubenLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:03
619▲1310+0:042 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:03
79▲211+0:04175 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik,,0:03
810▲212+0:0553 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:040:04
912▲313+0:05126 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:04
1013▲314+0:0555 Lindgren EmilLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:04
1115▲415+0:0574 Van Dijke TimJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:04
1240▲2816+0:0576 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:04
1318▲519+0:06111 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:050:05
1422▲821+0:07172 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik0:060:06
1525▲1023+0:07125 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:06
1626▲1025+0:07232 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:06
1728▲1126+0:0856 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:070:07
1829▲1127+0:0872 van Veenendaal HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:07
1930▲1128+0:08173 Lindner TomP&S Metalltechnik 18P&S Metalltechnik,,0:07
2033▲1331+0:08104 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
2134▲1332+0:0881 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:07
2235▲1333+0:08106 Vanhoof WardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
2337▲1434+0:08191 Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:07
2439▲1536+0:0845 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team 22Voster ATS Team,,0:07
2542▲1737+0:09192 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:080:08
2643▲1738+0:09236 Davidzon LahavIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:08
2759▲3240+0:10216 Toudal EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm0:090:09
2848▲2041+0:1012 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Fenix 24Alpecin-Fenix,,0:09
2951▲2243+0:11132 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid0:100:10
3052▲2244+0:11136 de Rooij JesseBike Aid 21Bike Aid,,0:10
3154▲2346+0:11166 Lindquist Christian IngemannTeam Synch - Giant 23Team Synch - Giant,,0:10
3255▲2347+0:12194 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:110:11
3356▲2348+0:1234 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper,,0:11
3457▲2349+0:1252 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:11
3560▲2551+0:12154 Augustin HannesKED - Stevens Radteam 23KED - Stevens Radteam,,0:11
3661▲2552+0:13144 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R0:120:12
3770▲3354+0:13243 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:12
3875▲3757+0:14161 Andresen Andreas LundTeam Synch - Giant 22Team Synch - Giant0:130:13
3979▲4058+0:16195 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:150:15
4082▲4259+0:17241 Marchiori LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team0:160:16
4191▲5060+0:4082 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy0:390:39
423▼3961+0:4073 Van Dijke MickJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:39
4311▼3262+0:4162 Gademan SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:400:40
4424▼2065+0:4754 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:460:46
4558▲1368+0:49102 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U230:480:48
4664▲1872+0:51156 Hähnel FrederikKED - Stevens Radteam 24KED - Stevens Radteam0:500:50
4747-73+0:51113 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:50
4872▲2474+0:5464 Ten Boske KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:530:53
4974▲2575+0:55121 Ballabio GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:540:54
5044▼676+0:59123 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:580:58
5189▲3877+1:03246 Abreha Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team1:021:02
521▼5178+1:15141 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R1:141:14
537▼4680+1:1871 Pluimers RickJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:171:17
5480▲2681+1:21163 Søgaard Kasper VibergTeam Synch - Giant 18Team Synch - Giant1:201:20
5546▼982+1:24245 Tesfatsion NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team1:231:23
5683▲2783+1:28124 Mantovani SebastianoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:271:27
5781▲2484+1:30162 Movang BenjaminTeam Synch - Giant 19Team Synch - Giant1:291:29
5821▼3785+1:41193 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW1:401:40
5965▲686+1:4815 Benoist AntoineAlpecin-Fenix 21Alpecin-Fenix1:471:47
6038▼2289+1:56231 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy1:551:55
6153▼890+1:59145 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R1:581:58
6216▼4691+2:1061 Bloem JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers2:092:09
6392▲2992+2:46103 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U232:452:45
6477▲1393+3:07233 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy3:063:06
6586▲2194+3:12165 Nordal MattiasTeam Synch - Giant 18Team Synch - Giant3:113:11
6667▲195+3:1365 De Blom BastiaanSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers3:123:12
6741▼2696+3:183 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski3:173:17
6869▲198+3:26171 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik3:253:25
6990▲21100+3:38242 Eriksen Frederik NyboNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team3:373:37
7027▼43101+4:26114 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg4:254:25
7184▲13103+4:39115 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg4:384:38
7220▼52104+4:4666 Johannink JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers4:454:45
7349▼24105+4:50244 Bobbo RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team4:494:49
7450▼24106+4:5175 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team4:504:50
7532▼43107+5:46116 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg5:455:45
7678▲2108+9:43152 Gebauer OskarKED - Stevens Radteam 21KED - Stevens Radteam9:429:42
774▼73111+12:4886 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy12:4712:47
7831▼47112+13:04214 Gudnitz JoshuaBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 18BHS - PL Beton Bornholm13:0313:03
7963▼16113+13:2063 Hezeman RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers13:1913:19
8017▼63114+13:33213 Jensen Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm13:3213:32
8136▼45115+13:35146 Rudyk BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R13:3413:34
8271▼11116+13:40253 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors13:3913:39
8376▼7118+13:42255 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors13:4113:41
8487▲3122+13:49153 Plambeck PhilippKED - Stevens Radteam 22KED - Stevens Radteam13:4813:48
8573▼12124+15:37164 Henneberg MagnusTeam Synch - Giant 19Team Synch - Giant15:3615:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Jumbo-Visma Development Team 9:44:149:44:14
22- Alpecin-Fenix 0:010:01
33- Swiss Racing Academy ,,0:01
44- P&S Metalltechnik ,,0:01
56▲1 Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:040:04
67▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling  0:060:06
710▲3 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:080:08
811▲3 Voster ATS Team 0:100:10
914▲5 Israel Cycling Academy 0:110:11
1015▲5 Team SKS Sauerland NRW 0:120:12
1116▲5 Elkov - Kasper ,,0:12
1217▲5 Bike Aid 0:170:17
1312▼1 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 0:510:51
1419▲5 NTT Continental Cycling Team 0:580:58
155▼10 Wibatech Merx 7R 1:161:16
1622▲6 Team Synch - Giant 1:331:33
1718▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1:351:35
188▼10 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 3:273:27
1913▼6 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 4:304:30
209▼11 LKT Team Brandenburg 5:075:07
2121- KED - Stevens Radteam 10:3310:33
2220▼2 Vino - Astana Motors 27:2027:20
2323- Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team 41:0341:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920 logoDate: 13th August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 45.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: RadzyminRadzymin

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/TourBitwaWarszawska1920/
tourbitwawarszawska1920.pl

Race ranking position
120th
41 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.